Startline

Fort Macleod Chiropractic Triathlon

Fort Macleod, AB - August 18, 2018

EventPlaceTime Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division SwimBikeRun
Sprint 1/49 0:57:04 75 GILL, Alec M4049 1/21 1/7 0:07:18 0:29:28 0:20:18
Sprint 2/49 1:04:24 76 BRYANT, Jeff M60+ 2/21 1/2 0:09:11 0:33:41 0:21:33
Sprint 3/49 1:07:40 61 KURIO, Brett M3039 3/21 1/6 0:11:19 0:34:28 0:21:54
Sprint 4/49 1:08:55 28 GUNDERSON, Morgan M2029 4/21 1/5 0:09:13 0:36:14 0:23:30
Sprint 5/49 1:08:56 29 FORD, Jeremiah M2029 5/21 2/5 0:10:30 0:35:10 0:23:17
Sprint 6/49 1:10:20 67 TURCATO, Brett M3039 6/21 2/6 0:12:38 0:36:26 0:21:16
Sprint 7/49 1:11:34 63 FLEMING, Mike M3039 7/21 3/6 0:13:51 0:33:56 0:23:49
Sprint 8/49 1:12:24 49 YAVITU, Sarah F3039 1/28 1/7 0:09:57 0:39:14 0:23:13
Sprint 9/49 1:13:43 74 KOZUB, Shelly F4049 2/28 1/7 0:08:00 0:41:43 0:24:01
Sprint 10/49 1:14:27 51 HEEREMA, Kevin M4049 8/21 2/7 0:12:58 0:36:03 0:25:27
Sprint 11/49 1:14:29 72 KRAMER, Leslie F3039 3/28 2/7 0:09:15 0:42:32 0:22:43
Sprint 12/49 1:15:30 79 LOW, Jennie F3039 4/28 3/7 0:12:35 0:40:22 0:22:35
Sprint 13/49 1:15:50 45 HUMMEL, Andrew M2029 9/21 3/5 0:12:49 0:39:26 0:23:36
Sprint 14/49 1:16:17 55 STEED, Jared M3039 10/21 4/6 0:12:50 0:39:37 0:23:51
Sprint 15/49 1:16:35 41 VANDER HEYDEN, Manon F5059 5/28 1/4 0:10:10 0:39:42 0:26:44
Sprint 16/49 1:17:20 62 KURIO, Morgan F2029 6/28 1/6 0:11:23 0:41:02 0:24:56
Sprint 17/49 1:17:35 39 DE PEUTER, Sophie F2029 7/28 2/6 0:11:56 0:39:16 0:26:24
Sprint 18/49 1:19:07 70 GOODREAU, Carole F60+ 8/28 1/3 0:10:12 0:43:23 0:25:33
Sprint 19/49 1:21:18 60 KARASZ, Grace F-U16 9/28 1/1 0:11:44 0:42:14 0:27:21
Sprint 20/49 1:22:11 40 GIBB, J.d. M4049 11/21 3/7 0:11:36 0:36:58 0:33:37
Sprint 21/49 1:22:11 42 BRANCH, Mitch M5059 12/21 1/1 0:14:14 0:41:35 0:26:22
Sprint 23/49 1:23:05 58 UNGER, David M3039 14/21 5/6 0:11:57 0:41:39 0:29:30
Sprint 24/49 1:25:03 80 DEWACHT, Steve M4049 15/21 4/7 0:13:24 0:41:56 0:29:44
Sprint 25/49 1:26:02 68 WATERS, Lorelei F5059 10/28 2/4 0:11:03 0:46:51 0:28:10
Sprint 26/49 1:27:07 64 OLSEN, Jessica F4049 11/28 2/7 0:13:54 0:44:19 0:28:55
Sprint 27/49 1:27:09 57 SHAW, Jeff M4049 16/21 5/7 0:13:08 0:45:38 0:28:24
Sprint 28/49 1:28:30 33 STEED, Julia F2029 12/28 3/6 0:16:25 0:45:02 0:27:04
Sprint 29/49 1:28:38 66 RUSSELL, Wayne M60+ 17/21 2/2 0:11:32 0:41:18 0:35:49
Sprint 30/49 1:29:58 32 OLSON, Tianna F2029 13/28 4/6 0:15:03 0:45:19 0:29:36
Sprint 31/49 1:32:05 27 BROADBENT, Benjamin M2029 18/21 4/5 0:24:20 0:45:40 0:22:06
Sprint 32/49 1:33:34 59 WARD, Kim F4049 14/28 3/7 0:12:47 0:47:43 0:33:05
Sprint 33/49 1:33:51 50 EBREY, James M3039 19/21 6/6 0:12:03 0:50:28 0:31:21
Sprint 34/49 1:37:54 52 HUMMEL, Jodi F3039 15/28 4/7 0:13:58 0:54:31 0:29:26
Sprint 35/49 1:40:08 43 HUSON, Jay M4049 20/21 6/7 0:14:10 0:51:11 0:34:48
Sprint 36/49 1:40:46 53 LINDERMAN, Kimberly F3039 16/28 5/7 0:15:32 0:53:57 0:31:17
Sprint 37/49 1:42:50 54 PAYDLI, Morgan F2029 17/28 5/6 0:13:12 0:51:28 0:38:12
Sprint 38/49 1:45:03 34 GARDNER, Joanna F4049 18/28 4/7 0:16:17 0:55:23 0:33:24
Sprint 39/49 1:45:52 46 LEWIS, Larissa F5059 19/28 3/4 0:14:45 0:58:33 0:32:35
Sprint 40/49 1:47:45 31 LAING, Robin F5059 20/28 4/4 0:18:25 0:54:50 0:34:31
Sprint 41/49 1:47:57 38 YAWORSKI, Carla F60+ 21/28 2/3 0:17:47 0:58:22 0:31:48
Sprint 42/49 1:48:23 78 GARDNER, Samantha F4049 22/28 5/7 0:09:03 1:00:24 0:38:57
Sprint 43/49 1:49:03 77 GARDNER, David M4049 21/21 7/7 0:13:02 0:57:13 0:38:48
Sprint 44/49 1:49:27 48 WILDE, Hayden M2029 22/21 5/5 0:13:57 1:01:37 0:33:54
Sprint 45/49 1:49:30 69 DERKSEN, Meaghen F3039 23/28 6/7 0:10:43 1:02:13 0:36:35
Sprint 46/49 1:49:41 47 TARDIF, Brynley F2029 24/28 6/6 0:17:30 0:58:18 0:33:55
Sprint 47/49 1:52:36 44 VAN MAANEN, Rochelle F3039 25/28 7/7 0:15:39 1:00:11 0:36:47
Sprint 48/49 1:55:55 56 HAMILTON, Shannon F4049 26/28 6/7 0:11:42 0:51:14 0:53:00
Sprint 49/49 2:17:22 145 RINALDI, Becky F60+ 27/28 3/3 0:18:25 1:08:53 0:50:05
Sprint 50/49 2:21:35 37 SIRAY, Keli F4049 28/28 7/7 0:17:49 1:10:46 0:53:01