Startline

The Ultra Night Run

Calgary, AB - August 25, 2018

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
10K 1/200 0:38:32 860 DEBUSSCHERE, Brecht M3039 1/67 1/23 0:38:31
10K 2/200 0:39:52 833 BETUZZI, Ray M3039 2/67 2/23 0:39:50
10K 3/200 0:40:27 997 STUDZINSKI, Mark M3039 3/67 3/23 0:40:25
10K 4/200 0:40:39 962 PRICE, Charles M2029 4/67 1/18 0:40:38
10K 5/200 0:40:54 5900 ITH, Stapana M2029 5/67 2/18 0:40:41
10K 6/200 0:41:43 927 MARCHUK, Donny M4049 6/67 1/14 0:41:41
10K 7/200 0:42:47 1051 JAMES, Daylee M3039 7/67 4/23 0:42:46
10K 8/200 0:42:49 764 KILBACK, Kim F3039 1/133 1/48 0:42:41
10K 9/200 0:44:21 919 LATONAS, Sarah F2029 2/133 1/30 0:44:19
10K 10/200 0:44:43 887 GULAYETS, Hayley F3039 3/133 2/48 0:44:40
10K 11/200 0:45:33 781 SZETO, Jonathan M3039 8/67 5/23 0:45:27
10K 12/200 0:46:08 943 MOORE, Ryan M2029 9/67 3/18 0:45:42
10K 13/200 0:46:32 1008 TAYLOR, Hayden M2029 10/67 4/18 0:46:28
10K 14/200 0:47:00 870 EVELYN, Krysta F3039 4/133 3/48 0:46:50
10K 15/200 0:47:36 779 PROULX, Kelsey M3039 11/67 6/23 0:47:30
10K 16/200 0:48:11 881 GOODE, Christine F3039 5/133 4/48 0:48:08
10K 17/200 0:49:08 944 MOORE, Sarah F-U20 6/133 1/2 0:48:41
10K 18/200 0:49:28 967 RANTA, Duane M4049 12/67 2/14 0:49:13
10K 19/200 0:49:46 827 BALL, Luke M4049 13/67 3/14 0:49:42
10K 20/200 0:49:47 941 MOORE, Kelly F2029 7/133 2/30 0:49:20
10K 21/200 0:49:49 981 BALL, Michelle F3039 8/133 5/48 0:49:45
10K 22/200 0:49:57 782 THAI, Chi M3039 14/67 7/23 0:49:49
10K 23/200 0:50:10 953 O'GRADY, Paul M3039 15/67 8/23 0:49:44
10K 24/200 0:50:14 985 SHIKAZE, Jeff M3039 16/67 9/23 0:50:12
10K 25/200 0:50:16 999 SWABB, Chris M4049 17/67 4/14 0:50:14
10K 26/200 0:50:26 838 BOURGET, Francois M3039 18/67 10/23 0:50:20
10K 27/200 0:50:42 950 NOEL, Carl M5059 19/67 1/7 0:50:36
10K 28/200 0:51:11 845 BURRELL, Melissa F2029 9/133 3/30 0:50:49
10K 29/200 0:51:12 917 LARTER, Simon M4049 20/67 5/14 0:50:54
10K 30/200 0:51:15 1040 LOPEZ, Raf M3039 21/67 11/23 0:51:13
10K 31/200 0:51:22 1047 HARRISON, Greg M3039 22/67 12/23 0:51:00
10K 32/200 0:51:28 849 CARR, Elizabeth F3039 10/133 6/48 0:51:20
10K 33/200 0:51:29 994 STOCK, Nathalie F4049 11/133 1/37 0:51:24
10K 34/200 0:52:02 1001 SWITZER, Troy M4049 23/67 6/14 0:51:49
10K 35/200 0:52:56 909 KENDALL, Jeff M3039 24/67 13/23 0:52:39
10K 36/200 0:52:58 951 NOEL, Natasha F4049 12/133 2/37 0:52:53
10K 37/200 0:53:35 811 NG, David M3039 25/67 14/23 0:53:32
10K 38/200 0:53:48 837 BOUCHARD, Shanda F4049 13/133 3/37 0:53:42
10K 39/200 0:53:54 885 GRINDLE, Jenna F2029 14/133 4/30 0:53:51
10K 40/200 0:53:55 785 MOORE, Donna F5059 15/133 1/15 0:53:44
10K 41/200 0:53:56 998 SUN, Lucy Xiaoxi F3039 16/133 7/48 0:53:48
10K 42/200 0:54:17 1026 WELSH, Kerry F4049 17/133 4/37 0:54:11
10K 43/200 0:54:17 818 SILLERY, Adam M3039 26/67 15/23 0:53:54
10K 44/200 0:54:23 809 ROMAN, Peter M2029 27/67 5/18 0:54:19
10K 45/200 0:54:23 824 ALEXANDER, Nick M2029 28/67 6/18 0:54:14
10K 46/200 0:54:28 1012 TURCOTTE, Lisa F5059 18/133 2/15 0:54:19
10K 47/200 0:54:42 808 NUNES, Philippa F4049 19/133 5/37 0:54:37
10K 48/200 0:54:42 908 KELLSEY, Deanna F5059 20/133 3/15 0:54:23
10K 49/200 0:54:57 1021 VIVIER, Misty-Lee F3039 21/133 8/48 0:54:29
10K 50/200 0:55:23 814 HEATHERINGTON, Graham M3039 29/67 16/23 0:55:00
10K 51/200 0:55:47 774 HONG, Alfred M2029 30/67 7/18 0:55:35
10K 52/200 0:56:06 924 LUCE, Christel F2029 22/133 5/30 0:55:54
10K 53/200 0:56:46 792 SMITH, Kristin F3039 23/133 9/48 0:56:30
10K 54/200 0:56:47 791 GILBERT, Lauren F3039 24/133 10/48 0:56:09
10K 55/200 0:56:48 1031 BOLO, Carmelle F3039 25/133 11/48 0:56:36
10K 56/200 0:56:49 1050 SABALVARO, Rommel M2029 31/67 8/18 0:56:35
10K 57/200 0:57:08 965 PULLUKATT, Tyson M3039 32/67 17/23 0:57:00
10K 58/200 0:57:10 884 GRAY, Olivia F-U20 26/133 2/2 0:56:40
10K 59/200 0:57:20 990 SPENCER, Mary F3039 27/133 12/48 0:56:58
10K 60/200 0:57:24 871 FILE, Murray M5059 33/67 2/7 0:56:56
10K 61/200 0:57:31 772 VANNUS, Jessica F4049 28/133 6/37 0:57:16
10K 62/200 0:57:41 1029 ZANEWICH, Jessica F2029 29/133 6/30 0:57:32
10K 63/200 0:57:49 892 HEALY, Ashton F2029 30/133 7/30 0:57:30
10K 64/200 0:57:52 942 MOORE, Randy M6069 34/67 1/5 0:57:25
10K 65/200 0:58:06 1032 CLINGMAN, Petrina F3039 31/133 13/48 0:57:50
10K 66/200 0:58:10 1009 THIEM, Mike M2029 35/67 9/18 0:57:59
10K 67/200 0:58:15 784 MCCANN, Allyson F4049 32/133 7/37 0:58:03
10K 68/200 0:58:23 961 POUY, Natalie F4049 33/133 8/37 0:58:10
10K 69/200 0:58:25 794 DEMERS, Kristi F4049 34/133 9/37 0:58:12
10K 70/200 0:58:43 1049 NGUYEN, Michael M2029 36/67 10/18 0:58:31
10K 71/200 0:58:47 5897 CHOW, Megan F2029 35/133 8/30 0:58:34
10K 72/200 0:58:48 856 COSSEY, Heidi F2029 36/133 9/30 0:58:32
10K 73/200 0:58:53 775 JALOTJOT, Jason F2029 37/133 10/30 0:58:39
10K 74/200 0:58:55 946 NICHOLL, Stephen M4049 37/67 7/14 0:58:30
10K 75/200 0:59:00 793 WIRSCHE, Jessica F3039 38/133 14/48 0:58:43
10K 76/200 0:59:12 1005 TAYLOR, Candace F3039 39/133 15/48 0:58:47
10K 77/200 0:59:46 921 LE, John M5059 38/67 3/7 0:59:29
10K 78/200 0:59:53 1000 SWITZER, Sherry F4049 40/133 10/37 0:59:40
10K 79/200 0:59:54 959 PISKULIC, Danijela F4049 41/133 11/37 0:59:22
10K 80/200 1:00:05 907 KAI, Junko F4049 42/133 12/37 0:59:38
10K 81/200 1:00:13 945 NAAS, Monique F3039 43/133 16/48 0:59:50
10K 82/200 1:00:32 974 RITCHIE, Kaeli M2029 39/67 11/18 1:00:19
10K 83/200 1:00:39 918 LATIMER, David M5059 40/67 4/7 1:00:19
10K 84/200 1:00:43 768 PIEDRAHITA, Carolina F3039 44/133 17/48 1:00:34
10K 85/200 1:00:46 975 ROBERTS, Danielle F3039 45/133 18/48 1:00:36
10K 86/200 1:00:59 778 NGUYEN, Vivian F2029 46/133 11/30 1:00:48
10K 87/200 1:01:11 973 RISERBATO, Antonina F4049 47/133 13/37 1:01:05
10K 88/200 1:01:13 1020 VILLENEUVE, Justin M3039 41/67 18/23 1:01:05
10K 89/200 1:01:14 905 JOHNSON, Samantha F2029 48/133 12/30 1:01:10
10K 90/200 1:01:16 831 BERNIER, Abdullah M2029 42/67 12/18 1:00:53
10K 91/200 1:01:17 893 HELFRICH, Jackie F4049 49/133 14/37 1:01:00
10K 92/200 1:01:17 894 HELFRICH, Jason M4049 43/67 8/14 1:01:00
10K 93/200 1:01:19 923 LOWRY, Jaimee F2029 50/133 13/30 1:01:00
10K 94/200 1:01:25 957 PETRUIK, Courtney F3039 51/133 19/48 1:01:18
10K 95/200 1:01:28 937 MILBURY, Dawson M6069 44/67 2/5 1:01:06
10K 96/200 1:01:39 865 DUNBAR, Ray M6069 45/67 3/5 1:01:19
10K 97/200 1:02:05 916 LANG, Julie F2029 52/133 14/30 1:01:43
10K 98/200 1:02:06 970 REILANDER, Shana F2029 53/133 15/30 1:01:42
10K 99/200 1:02:14 986 SHILSON, David M4049 46/67 9/14 1:02:02
10K 100/200 1:02:30 822 ABE, Satoshi M5059 47/67 5/7 1:02:09
10K 101/200 1:02:37 835 BLIXT, Kimberley F4049 54/133 15/37 1:02:17
10K 102/200 1:02:38 1048 MILLER, Andrew M2029 48/67 13/18 1:02:23
10K 103/200 1:02:54 1043 PETRUIK, Chelsey F3039 55/133 20/48 1:02:46
10K 104/200 1:02:54 777 NGUYEN, Lilian F2029 56/133 16/30 1:02:42
10K 105/200 1:02:59 1035 HARROWER-SMEETS, Lisa F3039 57/133 21/48 1:02:49
10K 106/200 1:02:59 1030 ABRAHAM, Kari F3039 58/133 22/48 1:02:49
10K 107/200 1:03:13 861 DEPNER, Clay M4049 49/67 10/14 1:02:53
10K 108/200 1:03:27 855 COSSEY, Amber F2029 59/133 17/30 1:03:12
10K 109/200 1:03:35 898 HORTON, Jane F2029 60/133 18/30 1:03:25
10K 110/200 1:03:50 815 HEMSTREET, Darryl M3039 50/67 19/23 1:03:25
10K 111/200 1:03:50 1046 ROTH, Marie F3039 61/133 23/48 1:03:29
10K 112/200 1:03:53 816 HENWOOD, Blake M3039 51/67 20/23 1:03:30
10K 113/200 1:04:15 769 TERTYSHNAYA, Polina F2029 62/133 19/30 1:04:06
10K 114/200 1:04:16 765 MCKENNEY, Nikki F3039 63/133 24/48 1:04:07
10K 115/200 1:04:19 896 HNATIUK, Roger M5059 52/67 6/7 1:03:48
10K 116/200 1:04:25 983 SHAW, Susana F4049 64/133 16/37 1:04:11
10K 117/200 1:04:48 993 STEWARD, Lindsay F3039 65/133 25/48 1:04:43
10K 118/200 1:05:07 969 RD, Lindsay F3039 66/133 26/48 1:05:03
10K 119/200 1:05:07 1025 WEIDMANN, Michael M3039 53/67 21/23 1:05:03
10K 120/200 1:05:12 897 HOLT, Erika F4049 67/133 17/37 1:04:53
10K 121/200 1:05:13 1006 TAYLOR, Caroline F3039 68/133 27/48 1:05:02
10K 122/200 1:05:30 968 RAUDE, Rebekah F4049 69/133 18/37 1:05:20
10K 123/200 1:05:34 935 MEYER, Shelby F2029 70/133 20/30 1:05:05
10K 124/200 1:05:34 934 MEYER, Kelsey F3039 71/133 28/48 1:05:07
10K 125/200 1:05:39 982 SCHULTZ, Colleen F5059 72/133 4/15 1:05:14
10K 126/200 1:06:08 5903 TRAN, Christina F2029 73/133 21/30 1:05:55
10K 127/200 1:06:17 862 DOERKSEN, Melinda F5059 74/133 5/15 1:05:56
10K 128/200 1:06:43 790 GALLEY, Maria F3039 75/133 29/48 1:06:27
10K 129/200 1:07:05 1013 TWOGUNS, Jodi F4049 76/133 19/37 1:07:02
10K 130/200 1:07:08 938 MILLS, Lisa F2029 77/133 22/30 1:06:56
10K 131/200 1:07:13 869 ELHADY, Yosef M4049 54/67 11/14 1:06:48
10K 132/200 1:07:13 868 ELHADY, Eugene M3039 55/67 22/23 1:06:48
10K 133/200 1:07:48 770 DEROWIN, Pam F3039 78/133 30/48 1:07:26
10K 134/200 1:07:51 955 PARK, Ruth F5059 79/133 6/15 1:07:35
10K 135/200 1:08:07 889 HAMILTON, Susan F3039 80/133 31/48 1:07:55
10K 136/200 1:08:10 852 CHMELNYTZKI, Tim M5059 56/67 7/7 1:07:45
10K 137/200 1:08:10 851 CHMELNYTZKI, Keaton M2029 57/67 14/18 1:07:46
10K 138/200 1:08:27 1033 GREEN, Jennifer F2029 81/133 23/30 1:08:09
10K 139/200 1:08:27 1034 GREEN, Madeleine F2029 82/133 24/30 1:08:09
10K 140/200 1:08:42 1022 WAIT, Brenda F5059 83/133 7/15 1:08:16
10K 141/200 1:08:45 984 SHEPHERD, Janice F3039 84/133 32/48 1:08:11
10K 142/200 1:08:47 879 GOERLITZ, Tara-Lee F3039 85/133 33/48 1:08:14
10K 143/200 1:09:06 821 ZANTINGH, William M4049 58/67 12/14 1:09:00
10K 144/200 1:09:06 820 ZANTINGH, Crystal F4049 86/133 20/37 1:08:59
10K 145/200 1:09:09 947 NIKLES, Roxanne F4049 87/133 21/37 1:09:02
10K 146/200 1:09:21 1007 TAYLOR, David M6069 59/67 4/5 1:08:58
10K 147/200 1:09:30 1011 THREESUNS, Lyndsey F3039 88/133 34/48 1:09:14
10K 148/200 1:10:24 1010 THOMSON, Corey M3039 60/67 23/23 1:10:15
10K 149/200 1:10:44 826 ARNELL, Jennifer F2029 89/133 25/30 1:10:15
10K 150/200 1:10:46 796 ENGEL-ERICKSON, Schari F5059 90/133 8/15 1:10:23
10K 151/200 1:10:49 878 GIBSON, Charlotte F4049 91/133 22/37 1:10:30
10K 152/200 1:10:50 825 APRUZZESE, Francesca F4049 92/133 23/37 1:10:22
10K 153/200 1:10:51 977 ROWLEY, Ali F4049 93/133 24/37 1:10:22
10K 154/200 1:10:55 882 GRAY, Christine F4049 94/133 25/37 1:10:24
10K 155/200 1:10:56 883 GRAY, Jessica F2029 95/133 26/30 1:10:26
10K 156/200 1:11:05 843 BROWN, Anita F5059 96/133 9/15 1:10:35
10K 157/200 1:11:07 987 SIEBEN, Diane F4049 97/133 26/37 1:10:36
10K 158/200 1:11:43 872 FITZOWICH, Kathy F5059 98/133 10/15 1:11:17
10K 159/200 1:11:47 979 SAMIS, Crystal F4049 99/133 27/37 1:11:30
10K 160/200 1:11:58 939 MOLYNEUX, Jaelyn F3039 100/133 35/48 1:11:43
10K 161/200 1:12:02 771 HELLIER, Stephanie F3039 101/133 36/48 1:11:40
10K 162/200 1:12:03 863 DUBE, Caitlin F2029 102/133 27/30 1:11:50
10K 163/200 1:12:05 864 DUBE, Laurie F4049 103/133 28/37 1:11:51
10K 164/200 1:12:18 789 BRODEUR, Kaitie F3039 104/133 37/48 1:12:01
10K 165/200 1:12:23 912 KRAMER, Sharon F5059 105/133 11/15 1:11:49
10K 166/200 1:12:47 773 HAUGH, Heather F4049 106/133 29/37 1:12:26
10K 167/200 1:12:47 762 ROGERS, Amy F3039 107/133 38/48 1:12:25
10K 168/200 1:13:21 806 MAIN, Cathy F5059 108/133 12/15 1:13:14
10K 169/200 1:13:45 823 ACOSTA, Maria Teresa F5059 109/133 13/15 1:13:20
10K 170/200 1:13:55 766 MIERAU, Courtney F3039 110/133 39/48 1:13:46
10K 171/200 1:14:34 798 MONTEITH, Jennifer F4049 111/133 30/37 1:14:23
10K 172/200 1:14:42 844 BROWN, Tannis F4049 112/133 31/37 1:14:35
10K 173/200 1:15:22 900 ISAAC, Annie F3039 113/133 40/48 1:15:13
10K 174/200 1:15:32 1037 VASISHT, Christina F3039 114/133 41/48 1:15:03
10K 175/200 1:15:41 989 SMITH, Lonny M4049 61/67 13/14 1:15:32
10K 176/200 1:15:52 840 BOUTEILLER, Cindra F4049 115/133 32/37 1:15:34
10K 177/200 1:15:53 839 BOUTEILLER, Amanda F2029 116/133 28/30 1:15:35
10K 178/200 1:16:01 807 NORTOFT-DAIGLE, Lisa F4049 117/133 33/37 1:15:53
10K 179/200 1:16:20 832 BERNIER, Dalia F4049 118/133 34/37 1:15:56
10K 180/200 1:16:22 952 NSAIR, Sumaya F2029 119/133 29/30 1:15:57
10K 181/200 1:16:23 926 MACPHERSON, Jackie F4049 120/133 35/37 1:15:55
10K 182/200 1:16:23 780 SZETO, Angela F3039 121/133 42/48 1:15:59
10K 183/200 1:16:47 1036 KHAIRA, Lavi M2029 62/67 15/18 1:16:17
10K 184/200 1:16:47 802 CHOW, Rachel F4049 122/133 36/37 1:16:40
10K 185/200 1:17:46 776 NGUYEN, Kim F3039 123/133 43/48 1:17:36
10K 186/200 1:20:23 836 BOLDUC, Jenn F3039 124/133 44/48 1:20:07
10K 187/200 1:21:10 858 CRUNDWELL, Scott M4049 63/67 14/14 1:20:41
10K 188/200 1:21:11 853 CONTESCU, Claudia F4049 125/133 37/37 1:20:42
10K 189/200 1:21:22 1003 SYME, Stacey F2029 126/133 30/30 1:20:51
10K 190/200 1:21:23 1002 SYME, Mike M2029 64/67 16/18 1:20:51
10K 191/200 1:22:20 1014 ULMER, Jan F3039 127/133 45/48 1:22:11
10K 192/200 1:22:31 813 VOLLHOFFER, Tim M2029 65/67 17/18 1:22:16
10K 193/200 1:24:04 875 FRIESEN, Shirley F6069 128/133 1/1 1:23:44
10K 194/200 1:25:15 895 HINE, Brandi F3039 129/133 46/48 1:24:49
10K 195/200 1:25:29 922 LIFSCHITZ, Joel M6069 66/67 5/5 1:25:10
10K 196/200 1:25:45 972 RICH, Shelagh F5059 130/133 14/15 1:25:18
10K 197/200 1:27:55 911 KNIGHT, Maggie F3039 131/133 47/48 1:27:36
10K 198/200 1:27:55 1004 TAYLOR, Amber F3039 132/133 48/48 1:27:36
10K 199/200 1:30:27 1038 REDDY, Chris M2029 67/67 18/18 1:30:26
10K 200/200 1:31:52 964 PRITCHARD, Cathy F5059 133/133 15/15 1:31:37
10K 980 SARETSKY, Thomas M6069