Startline

The Ultra Night Run

Ottawa, ON - August 11, 2018

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
10K 1/196 0:35:48 68 BAKKER, Dmitri M2029 1/91 1/15 0:35:45
10K 2/196 0:37:18 65 ARENDS, Curtis M3039 2/91 1/22 0:37:15
10K 3/196 0:38:29 176 PINHEIRO, Clelio M3039 3/91 2/22 0:38:26
10K 4/196 0:39:26 233 MIERZWA, Kyle M2029 4/91 2/15 0:39:24
10K 5/196 0:41:08 235 CHARETTE, Samuel M2029 5/91 3/15 0:41:00
10K 6/196 0:41:19 220 GAVIN, Dustin M3039 6/91 3/22 0:41:16
10K 7/196 0:41:39 85 CARRIERE, Yves M3039 7/91 4/22 0:41:37
10K 8/196 0:41:59 166 MITCHELL, Chris M4049 8/91 1/23 0:41:56
10K 9/196 0:42:02 121 GAUMOND, Pierre-Andre M2029 9/91 4/15 0:41:59
10K 10/196 0:42:18 78 BRASSARD, Eric M4049 10/91 2/23 0:42:13
10K 11/196 0:44:00 64 ALDHAHRI, Mohammad M3039 11/91 5/22 0:43:54
10K 12/196 0:45:04 91 COATHUP, Jeremy M-U20 12/91 1/3 0:44:57
10K 13/196 0:45:22 163 MCNEILL, Brian M4049 13/91 3/23 0:45:12
10K 14/196 0:45:25 99 DE HAERNE, Simon M3039 14/91 6/22 0:45:17
10K 15/196 0:45:26 221 RODRIGUE, Alain M3039 15/91 7/22 0:45:17
10K 16/196 0:45:28 55 GIRARD, Nancy F3039 1/105 1/31 0:45:23
10K 17/196 0:45:55 73 BHINDI, Braiden M2029 16/91 5/15 0:45:50
10K 18/196 0:46:02 22 CHRISTIE, Gary M3039 17/91 8/22 0:45:58
10K 19/196 0:46:27 6 DUPUIS, Katherine F4049 2/105 1/31 0:46:23
10K 20/196 0:47:27 84 BUSS, William M2029 18/91 6/15 0:47:19
10K 21/196 0:47:29 237 SHARMA, Rahul M3039 19/91 9/22 0:47:25
10K 22/196 0:47:32 115 FLOTA DIAZ, Jail De Jesus M3039 20/91 10/22 0:47:26
10K 23/196 0:47:37 75 BOUCHARD, Roger M6069 21/91 1/11 0:47:32
10K 24/196 0:47:44 53 DUQUETTE, Alexandre M3039 22/91 11/22 0:47:24
10K 25/196 0:47:47 51 NESS, Andrea F3039 3/105 2/31 0:47:43
10K 26/196 0:47:51 130 HENNE, Josh M3039 23/91 12/22 0:47:38
10K 27/196 0:47:57 80 BROOKS, Emily F2029 4/105 1/17 0:47:48
10K 28/196 0:48:01 97 DASHNAY, Stephanie F3039 5/105 3/31 0:47:56
10K 29/196 0:48:10 180 PRICE, Rob M4049 24/91 4/23 0:47:47
10K 30/196 0:48:21 141 LAKE, Terry M6069 25/91 2/11 0:48:15
10K 31/196 0:48:24 152 LOIACONO, Catherine F3039 6/105 4/31 0:48:18
10K 32/196 0:48:24 57 GOODWIN, Jarett M4049 26/91 5/23 0:48:16
10K 33/196 0:48:33 210 WEATHERSTON, Alex M6069 27/91 3/11 0:48:27
10K 34/196 0:49:22 147 LANTHIER, Yves M3039 28/91 13/22 0:49:14
10K 35/196 0:49:58 48 TAYLOR, Audrey F4049 7/105 2/31 0:49:51
10K 36/196 0:50:28 224 CHARETTE, Justin M2029 29/91 7/15 0:50:05
10K 37/196 0:50:37 204 VALENTINO, Joey M2029 30/91 8/15 0:50:30
10K 38/196 0:51:11 71 BERNARD, Suzette F4049 8/105 3/31 0:51:04
10K 39/196 0:51:17 66 AYOTTE, Simon M3039 31/91 14/22 0:51:12
10K 40/196 0:51:19 222 RAE, Jayme F3039 9/105 5/31 0:51:14
10K 41/196 0:51:34 226 VININSKY-OAKES, Leah F2029 10/105 2/17 0:51:27
10K 42/196 0:51:43 189 SANKEY, David M4049 32/91 6/23 0:51:32
10K 43/196 0:51:51 140 KEMP, Toby M4049 33/91 7/23 0:51:37
10K 44/196 0:51:59 90 CHIV, Leng F3039 11/105 6/31 0:51:53
10K 45/196 0:52:05 116 FREEMAN, Carly F3039 12/105 7/31 0:51:57
10K 46/196 0:52:06 27 CALLAGHAN, Debbie F5059 13/105 1/20 0:52:01
10K 47/196 0:52:07 186 ROY, Natalie F3039 14/105 8/31 0:51:56
10K 48/196 0:52:13 219 FONG, Vincent Andy M5059 34/91 1/16 0:52:07
10K 49/196 0:52:20 137 JOLLIFFE, Joanne F4049 15/105 4/31 0:52:07
10K 50/196 0:52:20 138 JOLLIFFE, Stu M4049 35/91 8/23 0:52:07
10K 51/196 0:52:22 61 SLUZAR, Tara F3039 16/105 9/31 0:52:12
10K 52/196 0:52:22 92 COTE, Samantha F4049 17/105 5/31 0:52:01
10K 53/196 0:52:46 191 SCHNEIDERMAN, Rachel F-U20 18/105 1/3 0:52:38
10K 54/196 0:53:20 208 VOSKAMP, Debby F5059 19/105 2/20 0:52:56
10K 55/196 0:53:31 21 BIRKER, Cheryl F3039 20/105 10/31 0:53:18
10K 56/196 0:53:32 143 LALONDE, Kristopher M-U20 36/91 2/3 0:53:26
10K 57/196 0:53:41 87 CAVILL, Dominique F4049 21/105 6/31 0:53:31
10K 58/196 0:53:43 184 RIEL, Jean-Francois M5059 37/91 2/16 0:53:32
10K 59/196 0:53:51 39 BOURGAIZE, Brandon M2029 38/91 9/15 0:53:29
10K 60/196 0:53:51 42 DECAIRE, Jessica F3039 22/105 11/31 0:53:28
10K 61/196 0:53:53 20 BEGGS, Chris M4049 39/91 9/23 0:53:47
10K 62/196 0:54:14 79 BRISEBOIS, Robert M70+ 40/91 1/1 0:54:09
10K 63/196 0:54:22 230 KROPP, Franz M4049 41/91 10/23 0:54:09
10K 64/196 0:54:23 231 KROPP, Carolyn F4049 23/105 7/31 0:54:09
10K 65/196 0:54:25 181 PRIOR, David M2029 42/91 10/15 0:54:15
10K 66/196 0:54:29 211 WEATHERSTON, Christine F4049 24/105 8/31 0:54:20
10K 67/196 0:54:40 111 EASTON, Nova F4049 25/105 9/31 0:54:33
10K 68/196 0:54:51 195 SLEEMAN, Brianna F2029 26/105 3/17 0:54:43
10K 69/196 0:54:56 7 GERAGHTY, Chad M4049 43/91 11/23 0:54:43
10K 70/196 0:55:00 8 GERAGHTY, Christine F4049 27/105 10/31 0:54:47
10K 71/196 0:55:02 146 LANGLOIS, Brian M3039 44/91 15/22 0:54:41
10K 72/196 0:55:07 10 GREEN, Norma F5059 28/105 3/20 0:54:45
10K 73/196 0:55:07 9 GREEN, Dana M6069 45/91 4/11 0:54:46
10K 74/196 0:55:07 133 HOLZL-ARMSTRONG, Lisa F2029 29/105 4/17 0:54:38
10K 75/196 0:55:11 95 DACOSTA, Patrick M4049 46/91 12/23 0:55:01
10K 76/196 0:55:19 118 GAGNON, Nicole F5059 30/105 4/20 0:55:10
10K 77/196 0:55:19 117 GAGNON, Luc M5059 47/91 3/16 0:55:10
10K 78/196 0:55:31 177 PITTMAN, Katie F2029 31/105 5/17 0:55:08
10K 79/196 0:55:31 100 DE LUCA, Chelsea F-U20 32/105 2/3 0:55:08
10K 80/196 0:55:32 232 PROTZ, Nicole F5059 33/105 5/20 0:55:12
10K 81/196 0:56:09 70 BENNETT, Tracy F4049 34/105 11/31 0:55:45
10K 82/196 0:56:09 209 VOSKAMP, Natasha F5059 35/105 6/20 0:55:45
10K 83/196 0:56:11 139 KATO, Belinda F2029 36/105 6/17 0:55:56
10K 84/196 0:56:12 157 MANTLE, Craig M6069 48/91 5/11 0:55:36
10K 85/196 0:56:17 119 GALLEY, Ingrid F4049 37/105 12/31 0:56:06
10K 86/196 0:56:27 62 VAUSE, Tannys F3039 38/105 12/31 0:56:16
10K 87/196 0:56:30 227 OAKES, Andrew M5059 49/91 4/16 0:56:23
10K 88/196 0:56:34 149 LAVERGNE, Guy M5059 50/91 5/16 0:56:13
10K 89/196 0:57:08 103 DENG, Victoria F2029 39/105 7/17 0:57:03
10K 90/196 0:57:15 69 BEAULIEU, Alain M5059 51/91 6/16 0:56:56
10K 91/196 0:57:20 225 MACDONALD, Angela F4049 40/105 13/31 0:57:15
10K 92/196 0:57:30 31 GIROUX, Roxane F3039 41/105 13/31 0:57:14
10K 93/196 0:57:32 197 SURGUY, Michael M4049 52/91 13/23 0:57:19
10K 94/196 0:57:39 15 CARTER, Ali F3039 42/105 14/31 0:57:11
10K 95/196 0:57:41 136 JEAUROND, Eric M4049 53/91 14/23 0:57:30
10K 96/196 0:57:48 18 SIMAS, Alfredo M4049 54/91 15/23 0:57:19
10K 97/196 0:57:49 162 MCNABB, David M5059 55/91 7/16 0:57:35
10K 98/196 0:57:55 17 PULLIN, Andrew M3039 56/91 16/22 0:57:26
10K 99/196 0:57:55 16 LANNON, Amber F4049 43/105 14/31 0:57:27
10K 100/196 0:58:02 131 HINMAN, Christopher M3039 57/91 17/22 0:57:48
10K 101/196 0:58:02 160 MCGEE, Erin F2029 44/105 8/17 0:57:48
10K 102/196 0:58:07 32 MENARD, Michel M5059 58/91 8/16 0:58:00
10K 103/196 0:58:08 26 ARCHAMBAULT, Josee F2029 45/105 9/17 0:57:49
10K 104/196 0:58:11 169 MOODIE, Douglas M6069 59/91 6/11 0:57:58
10K 105/196 0:58:15 19 SLOBODENYUK, Nadiya F3039 46/105 15/31 0:57:46
10K 106/196 0:58:18 96 DANIS, Richard M4049 60/91 16/23 0:58:02
10K 107/196 0:58:45 67 BAKER, Donna F3039 47/105 16/31 0:58:28
10K 108/196 0:58:46 29 GAGNIER, Julie F4049 48/105 15/31 0:58:30
10K 109/196 0:58:51 167 MOFFETT, Cameron M4049 61/91 17/23 0:58:24
10K 110/196 0:58:59 5135 CURTIS, Bob M3039 62/91 18/22 0:58:56
10K 111/196 0:59:41 202 TURNER, Josh M4049 63/91 18/23 0:59:30
10K 112/196 1:00:04 113 FAUBERT, Sandra F5059 49/105 7/20 0:59:48
10K 113/196 1:00:09 170 MURRAY, Deanna F5059 50/105 8/20 0:59:44
10K 114/196 1:00:22 105 DESAULNIERS, Suzanne F5059 51/105 9/20 1:00:07
10K 115/196 1:00:23 217 ZORN, Penny F4049 52/105 16/31 1:00:05
10K 116/196 1:00:26 142 LALONDE, Corinne F5059 53/105 10/20 1:00:21
10K 117/196 1:00:43 52 WAHAB, Katie F3039 54/105 17/31 1:00:27
10K 118/196 1:00:44 76 BOURBONNAIS, France F3039 55/105 18/31 1:00:28
10K 119/196 1:01:15 213 WILSON, Andrew M2029 64/91 11/15 1:00:50
10K 120/196 1:01:34 179 PRENTICE, Ralph M5059 65/91 9/16 1:01:10
10K 121/196 1:01:35 205 VASUDEV, Brayden M-U20 66/91 3/3 1:01:20
10K 122/196 1:01:36 206 VASUDEV, Scott M5059 67/91 10/16 1:01:22
10K 123/196 1:01:39 58 MITCHELL, Jackson M2029 68/91 12/15 1:01:23
10K 124/196 1:01:52 125 GOOD, Clive M4049 69/91 19/23 1:01:32
10K 125/196 1:01:55 82 BROUWER, Andrea F2029 56/105 10/17 1:01:44
10K 126/196 1:02:11 178 POULIN, Melanie F4049 57/105 17/31 1:01:55
10K 127/196 1:02:14 24 GADOURY, Tanya F3039 58/105 19/31 1:01:58
10K 128/196 1:02:22 35 BROWN, Scott M4049 70/91 20/23 1:02:17
10K 129/196 1:02:39 77 BOURGON, Louise F6069 59/105 1/3 1:02:14
10K 130/196 1:02:49 33 RANCOURT, Julie F5059 60/105 11/20 1:02:21
10K 131/196 1:02:49 28 DALRYMPLE, Therese F5059 61/105 12/20 1:02:22
10K 132/196 1:02:57 155 MACPHERSON, Alex M3039 71/91 19/22 1:02:39
10K 133/196 1:02:59 182 RACHED, Jay M5059 72/91 11/16 1:02:40
10K 134/196 1:03:12 199 TERSIGNI, Frank M2029 73/91 13/15 1:03:05
10K 135/196 1:03:15 185 ROLFE, Spencer M2029 74/91 14/15 1:02:59
10K 136/196 1:03:41 238 CHEE, Edwin M3039 75/91 20/22 1:03:16
10K 137/196 1:03:45 59 PARKS, Sarah F4049 62/105 18/31 1:03:33
10K 138/196 1:03:48 74 BOLDUC, Serge M5059 76/91 12/16 1:03:29
10K 139/196 1:04:10 212 WILSON, Amy F5059 63/105 13/20 1:03:44
10K 140/196 1:04:20 174 PARKS, Harold M4049 77/91 21/23 1:04:08
10K 141/196 1:04:24 168 MONDOUX, Kristy F4049 64/105 19/31 1:03:58
10K 142/196 1:04:34 11 KELLY, Mark M5059 78/91 13/16 1:04:14
10K 143/196 1:04:35 216 ZABROVSKY, Danna F3039 65/105 20/31 1:04:15
10K 144/196 1:04:52 60 SAURIOL, Nancy F4049 66/105 20/31 1:04:40
10K 145/196 1:05:04 229 CORSI CAYA, Audrey F3039 67/105 21/31 1:04:40
10K 146/196 1:05:09 23 FULCO, Angelo M6069 79/91 7/11 1:04:56
10K 147/196 1:05:18 228 DUCLOS, Daniel M5059 80/91 14/16 1:04:55
10K 148/196 1:05:23 12 LAROCQUE, Christine F4049 68/105 21/31 1:05:03
10K 149/196 1:05:28 223 ELLIOTT, David M4049 81/91 22/23 1:05:07
10K 150/196 1:05:38 5 DU VALL, Elizabeth F5059 69/105 14/20 1:05:17
10K 151/196 1:05:48 38 BIEDERMAN, Nathan M3039 82/91 21/22 1:05:25
10K 152/196 1:05:57 49 UWERA, Florianne F2029 70/105 11/17 1:05:44
10K 153/196 1:06:03 236 THERRIEN, Maryse F3039 71/105 22/31 1:05:45
10K 154/196 1:06:04 234 GERMAIN, Dave M3039 83/91 22/22 1:05:45
10K 155/196 1:06:10 203 TURNER, Karen F5059 72/105 15/20 1:05:57
10K 156/196 1:06:14 14 ROSS, Breagh F2029 73/105 12/17 1:05:53
10K 157/196 1:06:51 3 BETTINO, Tony M6069 84/91 8/11 1:06:30
10K 158/196 1:06:55 122 GAUTHIER, Anne F5059 74/105 16/20 1:06:39
10K 159/196 1:07:05 50 MALONEY, Susie F3039 75/105 23/31 1:06:51
10K 160/196 1:07:09 156 MAGILL, Glenda F3039 76/105 24/31 1:06:58
10K 161/196 1:07:29 88 CHARKO, Phil M6069 85/91 9/11 1:07:14
10K 162/196 1:07:33 124 GOOCH, Julie F3039 77/105 25/31 1:07:15
10K 163/196 1:07:45 98 DAVIAULT, Zoe F2029 78/105 13/17 1:07:32
10K 164/196 1:08:12 154 MACMILLAN, Shelley F5059 79/105 17/20 1:08:03
10K 165/196 1:08:39 45 CHENARD, Richard M6069 86/91 10/11 1:08:26
10K 166/196 1:08:39 44 CARNES, Jennifer F4049 80/105 22/31 1:08:27
10K 167/196 1:08:53 63 ALBRECHT, Sarah F4049 81/105 23/31 1:08:35
10K 168/196 1:08:53 47 GIROUX-BOUGARD, Katherine F3039 82/105 26/31 1:08:33
10K 169/196 1:08:53 215 WOODS, Cynthia F4049 83/105 24/31 1:08:36
10K 170/196 1:09:10 200 THURN COUSINS, Lara F4049 84/105 25/31 1:08:50
10K 171/196 1:09:13 239 GERMAIN, Nicole F4049 85/105 26/31 1:08:43
10K 172/196 1:09:47 112 FANTIN, Tania F3039 86/105 27/31 1:09:20
10K 173/196 1:09:58 46 DUPUIS, Diane F6069 87/105 2/3 1:09:38
10K 174/196 1:10:20 196 SMITH, Julia F2029 88/105 14/17 1:10:09
10K 175/196 1:11:27 37 BIEDERMAN, Jaimie F2029 89/105 15/17 1:11:05
10K 176/196 1:11:27 40 DALLAIRE, Marie F2029 90/105 16/17 1:11:05
10K 177/196 1:11:34 36 BIEDERMAN, Cory F2029 91/105 17/17 1:11:12
10K 178/196 1:11:38 106 DESSUREAULT, Anik F3039 92/105 28/31 1:11:20
10K 179/196 1:11:39 150 LAVICTOIRE, Suzanne F6069 93/105 3/3 1:11:20
10K 180/196 1:12:08 86 CASANAS, Jorge M5059 87/91 15/16 1:12:02
10K 181/196 1:12:11 159 MCCLEMENS, Helene F5059 94/105 18/20 1:11:46
10K 182/196 1:13:47 207 VENABLES, Jessica F3039 95/105 29/31 1:13:36
10K 183/196 1:13:57 187 ROY, Su-Kim F4049 96/105 27/31 1:13:29
10K 184/196 1:13:57 161 MCINNES, Gord M5059 88/91 16/16 1:13:28
10K 185/196 1:15:00 72 BEUTEL, Karen F4049 97/105 28/31 1:14:31
10K 186/196 1:15:01 83 BROWN, Lee F4049 98/105 29/31 1:14:33
10K 187/196 1:16:05 171 MURRAY, Forrest M6069 89/91 11/11 1:15:38
10K 188/196 1:16:58 81 BROOKS, Wendy F5059 99/105 19/20 1:16:49
10K 189/196 1:17:37 151 LITTLE, Adrienne F-U20 100/105 3/3 1:17:14
10K 190/196 1:18:11 198 TAM, Natalie F4049 101/105 30/31 1:17:42
10K 191/196 1:21:47 104 DEPASS, Benjamin M2029 90/91 15/15 1:21:35
10K 192/196 1:25:39 158 MARTINEZ, Lethania F4049 102/105 31/31 1:25:07
10K 193/196 1:26:16 192 SILLABY, Brooke F3039 103/105 30/31 1:26:12
10K 194/196 1:26:17 109 DUNKERLEY, Jason M4049 91/91 23/23 1:26:14
10K 195/196 1:30:39 34 ROY, Dominique F3039 104/105 31/31 1:30:12
10K 196/196 1:33:04 214 WILSON, Karen F5059 105/105 20/20 1:32:38