Startline

Pride Run and Walk

Vancouver, BC - July 22, 2018

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
10K 1/123 0:38:11 403 NELSON, Carey M5059 1/73 1/7 0:38:10
10K 2/123 0:41:21 323 CHANDLER, Jonathan M2029 2/73 1/15 0:41:20
10K 3/123 0:41:28 466 ZHENG, Jeremy M-U20 3/73 1/3 0:41:28
10K 4/123 0:41:32 455 WADE, Thomas M3039 4/73 1/20 0:41:31
10K 5/123 0:41:43 419 POWER, Jordan M2029 5/73 2/15 0:41:41
10K 6/123 0:42:24 312 BESPFLUG, Kevin M4049 6/73 1/17 0:42:23
10K 7/123 0:43:43 306 BARRY, Joshua M3039 7/73 2/20 0:43:42
10K 8/123 0:43:53 360 HALLAMORE, Christopher M4049 8/73 2/17 0:43:51
10K 9/123 0:44:41 359 GYENES, Adrian M2029 9/73 3/15 0:44:34
10K 10/123 0:44:41 321 CEREN, Jennifer N3039 1/4 1/3 0:44:38
10K 11/123 0:44:42 379 KOLIANKO, Misha M2029 10/73 4/15 0:44:40
10K 12/123 0:45:10 454 VILLENA, Andrew M-U20 11/73 2/3 0:45:09
10K 13/123 0:45:10 407 NICHOLSON, Jonathan M6069 12/73 1/9 0:45:09
10K 14/123 0:45:32 383 LEE, Kyootae M3039 13/73 3/20 0:45:24
10K 15/123 0:46:10 314 BILKHU, Jag M4049 14/73 3/17 0:46:06
10K 16/123 0:46:25 427 ROBB, John M2029 15/73 5/15 0:46:18
10K 17/123 0:46:25 364 HENAO DIAZ, Francisco M2029 16/73 6/15 0:46:19
10K 18/123 0:46:41 409 NICOL, Stephen M3039 17/73 4/20 0:46:36
10K 19/123 0:47:15 369 HOMEWOOD, Walter M2029 18/73 7/15 0:46:57
10K 20/123 0:47:52 345 FISH, Nigel M3039 19/73 5/20 0:47:45
10K 21/123 0:47:53 378 KNOX, Ron M6069 20/73 2/9 0:47:52
10K 22/123 0:48:12 445 STODDARD, Benjamin M3039 21/73 6/20 0:48:11
10K 23/123 0:48:21 468 AMBROSI, Gregg M4049 22/73 4/17 0:48:18
10K 24/123 0:48:23 431 ROZENBERG, Mark M6069 23/73 3/9 0:48:18
10K 25/123 0:48:38 355 GRIGORE, Vlad M4049 24/73 5/17 0:48:30
10K 26/123 0:48:51 353 GORDON, Vee N5059 2/4 1/1 0:48:46
10K 27/123 0:49:07 457 WEEKES, David M3039 25/73 7/20 0:49:01
10K 28/123 0:49:16 398 MOORE, Ashley M3039 26/73 8/20 0:49:03
10K 29/123 0:49:20 334 DILTS, Andrew M4049 27/73 6/17 0:49:14
10K 30/123 0:50:15 393 MEDWID, Gregg M5059 28/73 2/7 0:50:12
10K 31/123 0:50:32 374 JOHNSTON, Neil M4049 29/73 7/17 0:50:24
10K 32/123 0:50:39 415 OAKLEY, Emory M2029 30/73 8/15 0:50:36
10K 33/123 0:50:40 330 CORRIGAN, Preston M3039 31/73 9/20 0:50:36
10K 34/123 0:51:26 376 KERIN, Brian M4049 32/73 8/17 0:51:11
10K 35/123 0:51:55 301 ADAMS, Keith M4049 33/73 9/17 0:51:50
10K 36/123 0:51:57 452 TURJE, Mik N3039 3/4 2/3 0:51:52
10K 37/123 0:52:23 426 ROBB, Emma F2029 1/45 1/13 0:52:18
10K 38/123 0:53:00 424 RATHAKRISHNAN, Sarvind M2029 34/73 9/15 0:52:54
10K 39/123 0:53:15 401 MURAKAMI, Hiroki M3039 35/73 10/20 0:53:00
10K 40/123 0:53:48 33 CHAPUT, Bob M5059 36/73 3/7 0:53:44
10K 41/123 0:53:52 460 WINTEMUTE, Jane F70+ 2/45 1/1 0:53:48
10K 42/123 0:54:00 96 ISODA, Kazunari M2029 37/73 10/15 0:53:45
10K 43/123 0:54:15 410 NOELTE, Blake M3039 38/73 11/20 0:54:13
10K 44/123 0:54:50 371 HUDSON, Clarence M6069 39/73 4/9 0:54:44
10K 45/123 0:54:52 302 ANDERSEN, Judy F6069 3/45 1/1 0:54:47
10K 46/123 0:55:12 311 BERESFORD, Robert M3039 40/73 12/20 0:55:10
10K 47/123 0:55:25 385 LEGAULT, Pierre-Yves M4049 41/73 10/17 0:54:59
10K 48/123 0:55:30 367 HIRTLE, Blair M4049 42/73 11/17 0:55:25
10K 49/123 0:55:48 362 HANSON, Kevin M5059 43/73 4/7 0:55:36
10K 50/123 0:55:58 399 MUDGE, Richard M6069 44/73 5/9 0:55:54
10K 51/123 0:56:14 317 BUDD, David M4049 45/73 12/17 0:56:03
10K 52/123 0:56:15 361 HANSEN, Jen F3039 4/45 1/15 0:56:03
10K 53/123 0:56:18 332 DEJONG, Rodney M5059 46/73 5/7 0:56:05
10K 54/123 0:56:24 357 GULEVICH, Natelle F4049 5/45 1/11 0:56:17
10K 55/123 0:56:36 307 BEACOCK, Ian M3039 47/73 13/20 0:56:25
10K 56/123 0:57:42 470 PARSONS, Chadley M9999 48/73 1/2 0:57:28
10K 57/123 0:57:42 417 PLOTKIN, Jeremy M4049 49/73 13/17 0:57:27
10K 58/123 0:57:48 436 SCOATES, Peter M6069 50/73 6/9 0:57:40
10K 59/123 0:57:49 448 TANG, Marcus M2029 51/73 11/15 0:57:39
10K 60/123 0:58:02 459 WILLIAMS, Sydney F2029 6/45 2/13 0:57:47
10K 61/123 0:58:04 395 MILBRADT, Sonia F3039 7/45 2/15 0:57:56
10K 62/123 0:58:30 333 DIAS, Marcus M3039 52/73 14/20 0:58:17
10K 63/123 0:58:30 328 COADY, Yvonne F5059 8/45 1/2 0:58:23
10K 64/123 0:58:52 329 COOPER, Donald M6069 53/73 7/9 0:58:45
10K 65/123 0:58:54 365 HERNANDEZ, Aislinn F2029 9/45 3/13 0:58:48
10K 66/123 0:59:00 356 GUEST, Matthew M3039 54/73 15/20 0:58:58
10K 67/123 0:59:04 303 ARAMBULA GONZALEZ, Laura F2029 10/45 4/13 0:58:56
10K 68/123 0:59:11 463 YIU, Kai Man M4049 55/73 14/17 0:59:00
10K 69/123 0:59:24 472 YOLLAND, Karsen F2029 11/45 5/13 0:59:11
10K 70/123 0:59:30 320 CASTELLANOS, Mafer F2029 12/45 6/13 0:59:23
10K 71/123 0:59:44 467 ZUSTOVIC, Matt N3039 4/4 3/3 0:59:31
10K 72/123 0:59:44 416 PERRY, Rob M3039 56/73 16/20 0:59:32
10K 73/123 1:00:19 373 JARVIS, Genevieve F4049 13/45 2/11 1:00:06
10K 74/123 1:00:26 347 FONSECA, Marcio M5059 57/73 6/7 1:00:23
10K 75/123 1:00:26 338 DURAZO, Alberto M4049 58/73 15/17 1:00:23
10K 76/123 1:00:28 400 MULLEN, Benjamin M3039 59/73 17/20 1:00:19
10K 77/123 1:00:29 420 PULGAR, Rico M2029 60/73 12/15 1:00:20
10K 78/123 1:01:29 327 CLARKE, Moffatt M5059 61/73 7/7 1:01:20
10K 79/123 1:01:35 456 WALKER, Roxana F4049 14/45 3/11 1:01:31
10K 80/123 1:02:16 414 O DONNELL, Pacey M-U20 62/73 3/3 1:02:06
10K 81/123 1:02:16 413 O DONNELL, Kevin M4049 63/73 16/17 1:02:07
10K 82/123 1:02:28 382 LE, Anita F3039 15/45 3/15 1:02:13
10K 83/123 1:02:28 421 PURDY, Abbie F3039 16/45 4/15 1:02:23
10K 84/123 1:02:28 462 WURM, Jaymee F3039 17/45 5/15 1:02:14
10K 85/123 1:02:29 390 MCKAY, David M3039 64/73 18/20 1:02:22
10K 86/123 1:02:29 310 BENTABET, Samia F3039 18/45 6/15 1:02:24
10K 87/123 1:02:29 375 JONES, Scott M3039 65/73 19/20 1:02:22
10K 88/123 1:02:31 316 BOWLES, Joanne F2029 19/45 7/13 1:02:23
10K 89/123 1:02:32 397 MOLYNEAUX, Kevin M2029 66/73 13/15 1:02:21
10K 90/123 1:02:51 439 SINCLAIR, Katelyn F2029 20/45 8/13 1:02:44
10K 91/123 1:03:01 358 GUNDERSEN, Kari F4049 21/45 4/11 1:02:48
10K 92/123 1:03:07 315 BLUMENTHAL, Corinne F-U20 22/45 1/1 1:03:05
10K 93/123 1:03:07 313 BHATHAL, Harvin M2029 67/73 14/15 1:03:05
10K 94/123 1:03:39 402 NAVARRO, Liza F3039 23/45 7/15 1:03:20
10K 95/123 1:03:48 331 COULTHARD, Teresa F4049 24/45 5/11 1:03:38
10K 96/123 1:05:13 350 GLEESON, Meadhbh F2029 25/45 9/13 1:05:04
10K 97/123 1:05:57 447 SUTHERLAND, Mark M3039 68/73 20/20 1:05:45
10K 98/123 1:06:08 370 HONNER, Nicholas M6069 69/73 8/9 1:05:54
10K 99/123 1:06:16 469 DALEY, Kira F9999 26/45 1/1 1:06:07
10K 100/123 1:07:01 451 THOMPSON, Emma F2029 27/45 10/13 1:06:51
10K 101/123 1:07:05 339 EDWARDS, Leah F3039 28/45 8/15 1:06:55
10K 102/123 1:07:35 392 MCTAGGART, Declan N-DISC 1/1 1/1 1:07:29
10K 103/123 1:07:35 453 TURLEY, Samantha F3039 29/45 9/15 1:07:28
10K 104/123 1:07:40 425 ROBB, Brandi F4049 30/45 6/11 1:07:32
10K 105/123 1:08:28 461 WOODMAN, Sonia F4049 31/45 7/11 1:08:24
10K 106/123 1:09:50 396 MITCHELL, Kevin M4049 70/73 17/17 1:09:35
10K 107/123 1:13:02 309 BENOIT, Peggy F3039 32/45 10/15 1:12:49
10K 108/123 1:13:51 324 CHAUHAN, Dalvir F4049 33/45 8/11 1:13:41
10K 109/123 1:15:18 377 KERLEAU, Suzanne F2029 34/45 11/13 1:15:14
10K 110/123 1:15:18 418 PONSONNET, Elise F3039 35/45 11/15 1:15:14
10K 111/123 1:16:52 471 BAIDYA, Sayan M2029 71/73 15/15 1:16:34
10K 112/123 1:17:09 351 GOLDSMITH, Emily F2029 36/45 12/13 1:17:01
10K 113/123 1:17:09 473 PARTICIPANT, Unknown M9999 72/73 2/2 1:17:03
10K 114/123 1:18:26 428 RODRIGUEZ, German M6069 73/73 9/9 1:18:16
10K 115/123 1:18:34 444 STEDMAN, Lo F4049 37/45 9/11 1:18:19
10K 116/123 1:18:34 443 STEDMAN, Bonny F3039 38/45 12/15 1:18:20
10K 117/123 1:19:29 408 NICKERSON, Brandie F3039 39/45 13/15 1:19:15
10K 118/123 1:20:43 406 NHAN, Diane F3039 40/45 14/15 1:20:32
10K 119/123 1:22:34 391 MCKAY, Shari F4049 41/45 10/11 1:22:18
10K 120/123 1:23:29 335 DUKE, Ali F4049 42/45 11/11 1:23:24
10K 121/123 1:31:06 308 BELL, Kerry F3039 43/45 15/15 1:30:56
10K 122/123 1:31:06 450 TAYLOR, Tk F5059 44/45 2/2 1:30:56
10K 123/123 1:31:22 449 TAYLOR, Justine F2029 45/45 13/13 1:31:11
10K 458 WILLIAMS, Lance M3039