Startline

UBC Triathlon

Vancouver, BC - March 10, 2018

EventPlaceTime Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
Standard 1/109 2:11:41 739 BROWNE, Nicholas M3539 1/76 1/11 0:24:39 0:02:45 1:08:23 0:01:20 0:34:36
Standard 2/109 2:17:16 735 SHARPLES, Lishan M2529 2/76 1/18 0:26:36 0:03:14 1:08:20 0:01:14 0:37:54
Standard 3/109 2:22:23 797 BAUMEISTER, Matt M2529 3/76 2/18 0:22:38 0:02:36 1:12:36 0:02:04 0:42:31
Standard 4/109 2:25:33 748 ROBINSON, Claire F2024 1/33 1/6 0:23:37 0:02:51 1:15:05 0:01:46 0:42:17
Standard 5/109 2:27:19 750 JUNO, Derek M2529 4/76 3/18 0:27:58 0:03:55 1:16:15 0:01:12 0:38:02
Standard 6/109 2:29:43 747 GREYELL, Jonathan M4044 5/76 1/9 0:27:00 0:03:34 1:08:52 0:02:21 0:47:58
Standard 7/109 2:29:44 740 UNGERER, Thomas M2529 6/76 4/18 0:27:36 0:03:41 1:17:10 0:01:35 0:39:43
Standard 8/109 2:30:13 791 CHAMBERS, Joshua M3539 7/76 2/11 0:24:43 0:04:26 1:18:44 0:01:40 0:40:41
Standard 9/109 2:32:27 749 GILBERT, Matthew M2529 8/76 5/18 0:28:34 0:03:42 1:14:38 0:02:10 0:43:25
Standard 10/109 2:33:50 746 QUINN, Paul M5559 9/76 1/3 0:26:49 0:04:32 1:16:42 0:02:25 0:43:23
Standard 11/109 2:35:33 789 BRUCE, David M4044 10/76 2/9 0:27:27 0:03:48 1:19:15 0:01:44 0:43:21
Standard 12/109 2:36:30 793 MICHAELS, Zachary M-U20 11/76 1/4 0:24:11 0:03:58 1:21:48 0:01:22 0:45:13
Standard 13/109 2:36:59 742 RICH, Fraser M2529 12/76 6/18 0:27:54 0:05:24 1:16:54 0:02:27 0:44:20
Standard 14/109 2:37:57 745 CELLER, Peter M3539 13/76 3/11 0:30:17 0:03:21 1:20:41 0:02:32 0:41:08
Standard 15/109 2:41:49 743 CARTER, Sarah F3034 2/33 1/6 0:24:57 0:05:00 1:24:49 0:02:25 0:44:41
Standard 16/109 2:43:32 773 ATKINSON, Katherine F2529 3/33 1/10 0:25:00 0:05:40 1:24:51 0:02:31 0:45:32
Standard 17/109 2:44:30 795 NOBLES, Andrew M2529 14/76 7/18 0:28:39 0:04:53 1:27:20 0:02:13 0:41:28
Standard 18/109 2:45:17 784 VILLARREAL, Natanael M2024 15/76 1/8 0:20:32 0:04:24 1:30:58 0:01:52 0:47:32
Standard 19/109 2:46:24 778 HOBDEN, Daniel M2529 16/76 8/18 0:27:02 0:04:50 1:28:42 0:01:31 0:44:21
Standard 20/109 2:47:00 769 NICHOLLS, Graham M6064 17/76 1/4 0:30:34 0:05:25 1:22:14 0:03:17 0:45:33
Standard 21/109 2:47:42 798 RAFFAELLO, Luca M3539 18/76 4/11 0:28:15 0:05:40 1:23:49 0:02:17 0:47:43
Standard 22/109 2:48:06 799 FRONTEDDU, Graziano M4044 19/76 3/9 0:32:41 0:08:06 1:20:12 0:04:05 0:43:04
Standard 23/109 2:49:49 776 LAMOUREUX, Brad M5559 20/76 2/3 0:30:41 0:05:43 1:26:14 0:02:12 0:45:01
Standard 24/109 2:50:21 787 PEREZ-SALICRUP, Diego M5054 21/76 1/4 0:30:47 0:03:48 1:27:35 0:01:46 0:46:28
Standard 25/109 2:50:27 788 MACPHERSON, Ailene F2529 4/33 2/10 0:25:12 0:03:15 1:33:42 0:02:05 0:46:14
Standard 26/109 2:50:40 89 KENNEDY, Charlotte F2529 5/33 3/10 0:32:25 0:04:58 1:26:39 0:02:03 0:44:36
Standard 27/109 2:51:21 770 JULIAN, Jan M2529 22/76 9/18 0:33:30 0:03:44 1:22:03 0:04:24 0:47:43
Standard 28/109 2:52:16 782 TURNER, Daniel M4044 23/76 4/9 0:33:12 0:04:21 1:23:35 0:01:58 0:49:12
Standard 29/109 2:52:30 755 PARKER, David M3539 24/76 5/11 0:33:30 0:04:43 1:24:47 0:01:28 0:48:03
Standard 30/109 2:53:01 756 CENSI, Antoine M2529 25/76 10/18 0:35:11 0:06:19 1:22:20 0:02:40 0:46:33
Standard 31/109 2:53:09 70 MAIN, Spencer M2529 26/76 11/18 0:31:51 0:06:26 1:26:20 0:02:32 0:46:02
Standard 32/109 2:53:27 60 SEGAL, Shay M2529 27/76 12/18 0:34:43 0:06:23 1:28:02 0:02:07 0:42:13
Standard 33/109 2:54:09 744 ELLIOTT, Harrison M2529 28/76 13/18 0:29:08 0:05:23 1:25:32 0:02:37 0:51:30
Standard 34/109 2:54:35 781 SHAW, Rinche M2024 29/76 2/8 0:30:28 0:05:15 1:26:28 0:02:28 0:49:58
Standard 35/109 2:54:39 768 TAYLOR, Leah F2024 6/33 2/6 0:29:31 0:07:55 1:29:56 0:02:34 0:44:45
Standard 36/109 2:55:52 759 DEANE, Ronan M4044 30/76 5/9 0:37:40 0:04:06 1:23:49 0:02:07 0:48:13
Standard 37/109 2:57:33 796 MERON, Daniel M3034 31/76 1/6 0:27:01 0:03:23 1:32:23 0:01:43 0:53:04
Standard 38/109 2:57:54 98 ZELISKO, Robert M4549 32/76 1/7 0:32:36 0:07:52 1:25:05 0:02:32 0:49:50
Standard 39/109 2:58:07 790 YU, Hsuan Chieng M2024 33/76 3/8 0:26:48 0:05:06 1:30:05 0:01:24 0:54:45
Standard 40/109 2:58:22 764 POULIN, Philip M3034 34/76 2/6 0:27:31 0:04:11 1:36:29 0:01:04 0:49:09
Standard 41/109 2:59:16 767 LOSTCHUCK, Emily F2529 7/33 4/10 0:29:13 0:08:25 1:31:27 0:03:03 0:47:10
Standard 42/109 2:59:51 55 CONDON, Anne F5559 8/33 1/2 0:39:18 0:06:19 1:24:23 0:02:00 0:47:53
Standard 43/109 3:00:08 752 LIU, Michael M4549 35/76 2/7 0:32:51 0:05:59 1:27:58 0:03:17 0:50:04
Standard 44/109 3:00:22 792 ZILLINGER, Monika F2024 9/33 3/6 0:28:55 0:03:27 1:34:32 0:02:01 0:51:30
Standard 45/109 3:03:20 64 DUSHYN, Leonid M3034 36/76 3/6 0:35:11 0:07:07 1:33:08 0:02:16 0:45:40
Standard 46/109 3:03:34 754 SIGOUIN, Maxime M2024 37/76 4/8 0:29:27 0:04:39 1:34:22 0:04:00 0:51:08
Standard 47/109 3:05:51 738 KOZAK, Roman M-U20 38/76 2/4 0:30:27 0:07:03 1:36:03 0:05:40 0:46:39
Standard 48/109 3:06:07 757 SUMALING, Michaelangelo M4044 39/76 6/9 0:39:36 0:07:48 1:25:05 0:02:49 0:50:50
Standard 49/109 3:06:54 97 BOSMAN, Else F2529 10/33 5/10 0:36:59 0:05:14 1:29:09 0:01:44 0:53:49
Standard 50/109 3:07:18 88 EVANS, Paul M4044 40/76 7/9 0:39:46 0:10:35 1:25:43 0:04:54 0:46:21
Standard 51/109 3:07:54 85 CHAO, Hubert M4549 41/76 3/7 0:32:00 0:08:18 1:29:21 0:03:23 0:54:54
Standard 52/109 3:08:29 66 DAVIE, Michele F5054 11/33 1/3 0:38:43 0:06:43 1:28:54 0:02:42 0:51:29
Standard 53/109 3:08:45 65 RABINKOV, Mikhail M3539 42/76 6/11 0:29:57 0:07:06 1:31:52 0:03:27 0:56:25
Standard 54/109 3:08:57 761 KRESTOW, Martin M5054 43/76 2/4 0:31:36 0:04:19 1:29:26 0:02:23 1:01:15
Standard 55/109 3:09:35 760 WILLIAMS, Steve M4549 44/76 4/7 0:31:44 0:05:37 1:26:06 0:04:21 1:01:50
Standard 56/109 3:09:39 75 SMITH, Chris M3034 45/76 4/6 0:34:22 0:06:48 1:31:36 0:02:41 0:54:14
Standard 57/109 3:09:41 763 DAY, Jeff M6064 46/76 2/4 0:33:54 0:09:17 1:30:01 0:03:26 0:53:05
Standard 58/109 3:09:45 779 HOBDEN, Julie F2529 12/33 6/10 0:30:06 0:05:20 1:37:15 0:04:22 0:52:43
Standard 59/109 3:10:31 765 WATKINS, Lauren F2529 13/33 7/10 0:32:07 0:03:49 1:37:32 0:02:42 0:54:23
Standard 60/109 3:10:59 783 LIN, Helena F2024 14/33 4/6 0:33:17 0:05:00 1:35:42 0:01:40 0:55:21
Standard 61/109 3:11:10 93 GUICHOUX, Timothee M2024 47/76 5/8 0:35:16 0:07:17 1:32:03 0:02:51 0:53:45
Standard 62/109 3:11:11 94 KLAVER, Kelsey F3539 15/33 1/3 0:32:33 0:09:12 1:29:42 0:02:53 0:56:53
Standard 63/109 3:12:01 777 FUTCHER, Andrew M2024 48/76 6/8 0:29:34 0:05:11 1:36:45 0:01:46 0:58:47
Standard 64/109 3:12:04 774 MANORE, Chris M6064 49/76 3/4 0:27:24 0:09:13 1:34:21 0:03:00 0:58:08
Standard 65/109 3:12:53 79 GLASER, Eric M3539 50/76 7/11 0:30:59 0:09:47 1:36:05 0:04:15 0:51:49
Standard 66/109 3:13:06 785 WONG, Jason M2529 51/76 14/18 0:35:19 0:04:37 1:31:02 0:04:34 0:57:35
Standard 67/109 3:13:06 751 MORRELL, Cameron M5054 52/76 3/4 0:33:26 0:15:30 1:28:43 0:04:46 0:50:43
Standard 68/109 3:13:30 86 ECKHOUSE, Deborah F3034 16/33 2/6 0:37:50 0:09:00 1:34:01 0:03:35 0:49:06
Standard 69/109 3:14:20 84 NEVILLE, Jasmine F2024 17/33 5/6 0:32:07 0:04:33 1:38:45 0:03:11 0:55:47
Standard 70/109 3:16:09 53 NORRINGTON, Scott M4044 53/76 8/9 0:38:47 0:05:50 1:39:33 0:01:58 0:50:03
Standard 71/109 3:16:19 772 ATKINSON, Karen-Ann F5559 18/33 2/2 0:34:09 0:04:58 1:31:52 0:04:24 1:00:58
Standard 72/109 3:16:22 753 DE CASTRO, Anthony M3539 54/76 8/11 0:34:13 0:08:11 1:30:47 0:03:27 0:59:46
Standard 73/109 3:16:49 766 HAYLEY, Karen F4549 19/33 1/3 0:33:36 0:07:20 1:42:24 0:05:30 0:48:02
Standard 74/109 3:17:19 83 CARLIN-COLEMAN, Eli M-U20 55/76 3/4 0:34:52 0:07:11 1:43:25 0:01:48 0:50:06
Standard 75/109 3:18:08 81 BURT, Jennifer F3034 20/33 3/6 0:31:50 0:07:00 1:37:39 0:03:55 0:57:45
Standard 76/109 3:19:48 780 JINN, Alison F2024 21/33 6/6 0:27:43 0:10:47 1:41:33 0:02:59 0:56:48
Standard 77/109 3:20:09 52 LU, Yuhao M2529 56/76 15/18 0:42:36 0:07:34 1:29:50 0:02:55 0:57:16
Standard 78/109 3:21:03 762 GRANUM, Pam F4549 22/33 2/3 0:35:40 0:06:15 1:42:06 0:02:58 0:54:06
Standard 79/109 3:22:52 51 GREENHALGH, Sean M3539 57/76 9/11 0:34:38 0:08:41 1:46:36 0:03:47 0:49:12
Standard 80/109 3:23:21 76 REW, Jihong M3539 58/76 10/11 0:38:51 0:12:36 1:33:00 0:04:06 0:54:50
Standard 81/109 3:23:22 90 HAMILTON-EDDY, Clare F3539 23/33 2/3 0:33:42 0:08:35 1:41:20 0:04:19 0:55:28
Standard 82/109 3:25:41 700 GAMBA, Nicolas M2529 59/76 16/18 0:35:13 0:05:13 1:40:19 0:02:26 1:02:32
Standard 83/109 3:26:13 786 LARGAESPADA, Gabriel M2024 60/76 7/8 0:29:14 0:04:24 1:53:11 0:01:36 0:57:50
Standard 84/109 3:26:36 87 CLENDENAN, Graeme M3034 61/76 5/6 0:36:38 0:06:50 1:32:22 0:03:33 1:07:14
Standard 85/109 3:26:55 758 ZACK, Monica F5054 24/33 2/3 0:34:27 0:06:18 1:45:47 0:03:10 0:57:14
Standard 86/109 3:27:15 73 SUEY, Michael M-U20 62/76 4/4 0:43:14 0:05:13 1:41:44 0:02:02 0:55:04
Standard 87/109 3:30:20 54 HAYDEN, Joseph M3034 63/76 6/6 0:33:20 0:09:09 1:32:47 0:02:49 1:12:17
Standard 88/109 3:31:36 82 HANNA, Stacy F2529 25/33 8/10 0:30:45 0:05:54 1:49:23 0:03:34 1:02:03
Standard 89/109 3:32:21 794 FURSETH, Thomas M2529 64/76 17/18 0:30:28 0:06:58 1:53:25 0:02:24 0:59:07
Standard 90/109 3:34:16 78 ESCOBEDO LOPEZ, Alberto M3539 65/76 11/11 0:40:20 0:08:41 1:45:24 0:03:40 0:56:13
Standard 91/109 3:35:18 92 ATKINSON, Brent M5559 66/76 3/3 0:38:34 0:06:29 1:37:15 0:06:51 1:06:11
Standard 92/109 3:36:35 72 WONG, Norm M4549 67/76 5/7 0:36:59 0:04:19 1:55:58 0:03:37 0:55:45
Standard 93/109 3:38:12 57 STEPHENSON, Cody M2024 68/76 8/8 0:40:09 0:10:11 1:41:46 0:04:48 1:01:19
Standard 94/109 3:38:21 63 BARLING, Emily F2529 26/33 9/10 0:41:50 0:08:15 1:42:34 0:04:17 1:01:27
Standard 95/109 3:42:06 71 MCKENNA, Ross M5054 69/76 4/4 0:42:26 0:05:32 1:42:07 0:03:55 1:08:07
Standard 96/109 3:42:08 80 ZAHYNACZ, Igor M7074 70/76 1/1 0:43:41 0:09:22 1:44:12 0:05:15 0:59:40
Standard 97/109 3:42:15 95 KIBIUK, Peter M6064 71/76 4/4 0:37:45 0:10:59 1:46:43 0:03:30 1:03:20
Standard 98/109 3:42:48 62 LIM, Joey M2529 72/76 18/18 0:36:53 0:12:50 1:50:10 0:04:30 0:58:28
Standard 99/109 3:53:19 91 DERKSEN, Chloe F2529 27/33 10/10 0:37:13 0:06:01 2:02:24 0:05:01 1:02:42
Standard 100/109 3:56:55 58 ABANILLA, Ernan M4549 73/76 6/7 0:36:56 0:08:15 1:49:04 0:03:31 1:19:10
Standard 101/109 3:58:49 771 BLAD, Hugo M4044 74/76 9/9 0:38:12 0:08:47 1:55:22 0:04:44 1:11:46
Standard 102/109 4:02:20 74 LAU, Mimi F3034 28/33 4/6 0:43:28 0:12:17 1:56:04 0:03:52 1:06:40
Standard 103/109 4:02:43 77 HADDOW, Samantha F3034 29/33 5/6 0:40:19 0:10:42 2:10:57 0:04:05 0:56:41
Standard 104/109 4:02:59 59 LEE, Yong M4549 75/76 7/7 0:45:45 0:07:47 1:57:12 0:03:21 1:08:56
Standard 105/109 4:04:49 56 LEONG, Joseph M6569 76/76 1/1 0:44:24 0:11:36 2:07:09 0:05:18 0:56:23
Standard 106/109 4:16:21 67 HOWARD, Deb F5054 30/33 3/3 0:41:31 0:12:12 1:55:16 0:04:01 1:23:23
Standard 107/109 4:20:57 69 RUDOLPH, Tarryn F3034 31/33 6/6 0:40:17 0:08:47 1:58:02 0:04:02 1:29:50
Standard 108/109 4:29:56 775 NARUSAWA TROTTER, Maki F3539 32/33 3/3 0:39:25 0:15:22 2:02:51 0:04:38 1:27:40
Standard 109/109 4:34:18 68 GREEN, Louise F4549 33/33 3/3 0:41:14 0:08:22 2:06:24 0:03:41 1:34:41
Standard DSQ 2:21:42 741 SHEENA, Harris F3539     0:30:02 0:04:03 0:59:25 0:05:37 0:42:38
Standard DSQ 2:48:41 96 ELLIS, Mark M5559     0:33:23 0:07:34 1:19:33 0:03:02 0:45:10
Standard DNF 1:28:57 61 LARGE, Clinton M2024     0:34:23 0:08:14