Startline

Dinosaur Valley Half Marathon

Drumheller, AB - September 8, 2019

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
5K 1/185 0:20:53 561 HERMAN, Derek M4049 1/78 1/14 0:20:53
5K 2/185 0:24:00 630 VANNUS, Kaiden M-U20 2/78 1/45 0:24:00
5K 3/185 0:24:24 564 HERMAN, Sara F4049 1/107 1/25 0:24:24
5K 4/185 0:24:43 526 COADY, David M3039 3/78 1/9 0:24:40
5K 5/185 0:25:24 660 DANIEL, Murray M-U20 4/78 2/45 0:25:17
5K 6/185 0:26:10 658 DANIEL, Alex F-U20 2/107 1/29 0:26:03
5K 7/185 0:26:10 659 DANIEL, Mack F-U20 3/107 2/29 0:26:03
5K 8/185 0:26:36 701 WOLF, Damian M-U20 5/78 3/45 0:26:18
5K 9/185 0:26:47 513 BOYKO, Judah M-U20 6/78 4/45 0:26:45
5K 10/185 0:26:49 563 HERMAN, Peyton F-U20 4/107 3/29 0:26:49
5K 11/185 0:26:52 690 SCHLEICHER, Kevin M6069 7/78 1/4 0:26:46
5K 12/185 0:26:58 576 KNIPELBERG, Corey M3039 8/78 2/9 0:26:57
5K 13/185 0:27:01 699 WOLF, Braeden M2029 9/78 1/2 0:26:43
5K 14/185 0:27:24 520 BURNARD-WILSON, Reyd M-U20 10/78 5/45 0:27:23
5K 15/185 0:27:26 675 LAZARO, James M3039 11/78 3/9 0:27:21
5K 16/185 0:27:48 505 ANGER, Talon M2029 12/78 2/2 0:27:45
5K 17/185 0:27:54 577 KNITTIG, Jaxon M-U20 13/78 6/45 0:27:51
5K 18/185 0:27:58 546 GELINAS, Dziko M-U20 14/78 7/45 0:27:48
5K 19/185 0:28:00 556 GRIDLEY, Sam M-U20 15/78 8/45 0:27:52
5K 20/185 0:28:40 502 AKHMETOV, Marat M-U20 16/78 9/45 0:28:28
5K 21/185 0:28:41 643 AKHMETOV, Ildar M3039 17/78 4/9 0:28:28
5K 22/185 0:28:45 503 AKHMETOVA, Olesya F3039 5/107 1/21 0:28:33
5K 23/185 0:28:56 509 BOGEN, Andy M4049 18/78 2/14 0:28:55
5K 24/185 0:29:18 694 UPTON, Ryder M-U20 19/78 10/45 0:29:12
5K 25/185 0:29:19 667 FIELDING, Alastair M-U20 20/78 11/45 0:29:18
5K 26/185 0:29:25 516 BRUNELLE, Patrick M4049 21/78 3/14 0:29:19
5K 27/185 0:29:25 517 BRUNELLE, Ryan M-U20 22/78 12/45 0:29:19
5K 28/185 0:29:43 669 GAMBLE, Elliot M-U20 23/78 13/45 0:29:31
5K 29/185 0:29:43 670 GAMBLE, Scott M3039 24/78 5/9 0:29:31
5K 30/185 0:29:45 704 WHELAN, Mairead F2029 6/107 1/13 0:29:40
5K 31/185 0:29:46 648 BUTTIGIEG, Robyn F2029 7/107 2/13 0:29:41
5K 32/185 0:29:53 628 VAN WIJNBERGEN, Shane M4049 25/78 4/14 0:29:39
5K 33/185 0:30:34 616 RODE, Aaron M5059 26/78 1/4 0:30:32
5K 34/185 0:30:52 679 LI, Molly F2029 8/107 3/13 0:30:48
5K 35/185 0:31:00 598 LI, Carmen F2029 9/107 4/13 0:30:56
5K 36/185 0:31:20 599 LIBOIRON, Lorraine F5059 10/107 1/9 0:31:16
5K 37/185 0:31:33 700 WOLF, Caleb M-U20 27/78 14/45 0:31:14
5K 38/185 0:31:53 714 CHAYER, Kevin M-U20 28/78 15/45 0:31:35
5K 39/185 0:32:03 580 KUCHER, Amilyn F-U20 11/107 4/29 0:31:48
5K 40/185 0:32:08 527 CONNELLY, Kerry F3039 12/107 2/21 0:32:02
5K 41/185 0:32:20 578 KNITTIG, Kenny M4049 29/78 5/14 0:31:56
5K 42/185 0:32:20 551 GERVAIS, Shane M3039 30/78 6/9 0:31:56
5K 43/185 0:32:55 650 CASSIDY, Mackenzie M-U20 31/78 16/45 0:32:48
5K 44/185 0:33:18 608 MERCER, Hayley F2029 13/107 5/13 0:33:10
5K 45/185 0:33:36 668 FIELDING, Evan M-U20 32/78 17/45 0:33:36
5K 46/185 0:33:36 629 VANNUS, Brady M-U20 33/78 18/45 0:33:36
5K 47/185 0:33:58 719 FLOWER, Greg M5059 34/78 2/4 0:33:43
5K 48/185 0:34:14 649 CASSIDY, Gavan M-U20 35/78 19/45 0:34:08
5K 49/185 0:35:23 554 GRIDLEY, Marty M4049 36/78 6/14 0:35:15
5K 50/185 0:35:47 501 ADAMS, Terra-Lea F4049 14/107 2/25 0:35:39
5K 51/185 0:35:49 550 GERVAIS, Hayden F-U20 15/107 5/29 0:35:46
5K 52/185 0:36:03 568 HILLIS, Rosie F-U20 16/107 6/29 0:35:57
5K 53/185 0:36:03 565 HILLIS, Isabel F-U20 17/107 7/29 0:35:56
5K 54/185 0:36:05 524 CHENEY, Beth-Ann F3039 18/107 3/21 0:35:47
5K 55/185 0:36:06 545 FULLARTON, Pam F4049 19/107 3/25 0:36:03
5K 56/185 0:36:33 567 HILLIS, Julie F4049 20/107 4/25 0:36:27
5K 57/185 0:36:37 709 BATTYANIE, Daniel M5059 37/78 3/4 0:36:32
5K 58/185 0:36:59 530 CONWAY, Gibson F-U20 21/107 8/29 0:36:49
5K 59/185 0:37:01 712 EDDY, Emery M-U20 38/78 20/45 0:36:52
5K 60/185 0:37:21 677 LAZARO, Rafael M-U20 39/78 21/45 0:37:16
5K 61/185 0:37:25 525 CLEMENT, Brenda Leah F4049 22/107 5/25 0:37:22
5K 62/185 0:37:26 542 FORTES, Korinna F3039 23/107 4/21 0:37:18
5K 63/185 0:37:46 541 FORSSTROM, Isabelle F3039 24/107 5/21 0:37:30
5K 64/185 0:37:53 607 MCNAUGHTON, Michele F4049 25/107 6/25 0:37:47
5K 65/185 0:38:25 615 POLET, Kristy F4049 26/107 7/25 0:38:08
5K 66/185 0:38:28 582 KULBABA, Katharine F3039 27/107 6/21 0:38:03
5K 67/185 0:38:28 583 KULBABA, Steve M3039 40/78 7/9 0:38:03
5K 68/185 0:38:31 685 MARTYNA, Deb F6069 28/107 1/7 0:38:08
5K 69/185 0:38:43 536 ELLIOT, Laura F2029 29/107 6/13 0:38:35
5K 70/185 0:39:24 687 MOCH, Ryder M-U20 41/78 22/45 0:39:11
5K 71/185 0:39:27 663 DOWDELL, Aiden M-U20 42/78 23/45 0:39:14
5K 72/185 0:39:38 689 NIMMO, Leann F4049 30/107 8/25 0:39:21
5K 73/185 0:39:38 553 GRIDLEY, Gillian F-U20 31/107 9/29 0:39:30
5K 74/185 0:39:39 552 GRIDLEY, Alenda F4049 32/107 9/25 0:39:31
5K 75/185 0:39:40 572 KING, Colby M-U20 43/78 24/45 0:39:36
5K 76/185 0:39:41 573 KING, Emily F-U20 33/107 10/29 0:39:36
5K 77/185 0:39:49 702 WOLF, Henry M4049 44/78 7/14 0:39:31
5K 78/185 0:39:49 703 WOLF, Melodie F4049 34/107 10/25 0:39:30
5K 79/185 0:39:56 620 SCOTT, Kelsey F-U20 35/107 11/29 0:39:47
5K 80/185 0:39:58 585 LAYCOCK, Erica F3039 36/107 7/21 0:39:45
5K 81/185 0:40:03 534 DROUIN, Eve F-U20 37/107 12/29 0:39:50
5K 82/185 0:40:03 631 VANNUS, Madeline F-U20 38/107 13/29 0:39:50
5K 83/185 0:40:11 664 DOWDELL, Carmen F3039 39/107 8/21 0:39:58
5K 84/185 0:40:27 624 UNLAND, Joshua M-U20 45/78 25/45 0:40:26
5K 85/185 0:40:28 655 CHRISTIAN, Dawn F4049 40/107 11/25 0:40:13
5K 86/185 0:40:30 657 CHRISTIAN, Talillah F-U20 41/107 14/29 0:40:15
5K 87/185 0:40:36 548 GELINAS, Jethro M-U20 46/78 26/45 0:40:25
5K 88/185 0:40:37 547 GELINAS, Eric M4049 47/78 8/14 0:40:27
5K 89/185 0:40:48 515 BOYKO, Reuben M-U20 48/78 27/45 0:40:38
5K 90/185 0:40:50 514 BOYKO, Rachel F3039 42/107 9/21 0:40:41
5K 91/185 0:41:06 683 MANCA, Mia F-U20 43/107 15/29 0:40:58
5K 92/185 0:41:09 619 SCOTT, Kayla F-U20 44/107 16/29 0:41:01
5K 93/185 0:41:18 543 FRANK, Suzanne F3039 45/107 10/21 0:40:56
5K 94/185 0:41:19 609 MONACO, Melanie F3039 46/107 11/21 0:40:57
5K 95/185 0:41:30 639 WINTHER, Lois F5059 47/107 2/9 0:41:27
5K 96/185 0:41:31 604 MANCINI, Barbara F6069 48/107 2/7 0:41:28
5K 97/185 0:41:48 622 SMITH, Howard M6069 49/78 2/4 0:41:31
5K 98/185 0:41:59 544 FUCHS, Janet F5059 49/107 3/9 0:41:57
5K 99/185 0:42:04 601 LOCKERT, Keanna F-U20 50/107 17/29 0:41:55
5K 100/185 0:42:14 680 LOCKERT, Kim F3039 51/107 12/21 0:42:05
5K 101/185 0:42:19 519 BURNARD-WILSON, Boyd M-U20 50/78 28/45 0:42:19
5K 102/185 0:42:27 529 CONWAY, Elliott F-U20 52/107 18/29 0:42:17
5K 103/185 0:42:28 528 CONWAY, Andrea F4049 53/107 12/25 0:42:18
5K 104/185 0:42:52 571 JOST, Kaira F-U20 54/107 19/29 0:42:47
5K 105/185 0:42:56 574 KLEIN, Megan F4049 55/107 13/25 0:42:45
5K 106/185 0:42:57 570 JONES, Heather F4049 56/107 14/25 0:42:53
5K 107/185 0:42:58 569 JONES, Eva F-U20 57/107 20/29 0:42:53
5K 108/185 0:42:58 705 JOST, Logan M4049 51/78 9/14 0:42:53
5K 109/185 0:43:32 535 DUNKERLEY, Cheryl F6069 58/107 3/7 0:43:23
5K 110/185 0:43:48 600 LINDE, Sarah F3039 59/107 13/21 0:43:43
5K 111/185 0:43:48 507 BELL, Julie F4049 60/107 15/25 0:43:43
5K 112/185 0:44:36 638 WILSON, Neal M5059 52/78 4/4 0:44:21
5K 113/185 0:45:03 625 UNLAND, Taylor F-U20 61/107 21/29 0:45:01
5K 114/185 0:45:05 613 PATTERSON, Sarah Kelly F2029 62/107 7/13 0:45:02
5K 115/185 0:45:07 681 MANCA, Evan M-U20 53/78 29/45 0:45:01
5K 116/185 0:45:09 682 MANCA, Greg M4049 54/78 10/14 0:44:59
5K 117/185 0:45:27 581 KUCHER, Melissa F3039 63/107 14/21 0:45:13
5K 118/185 0:45:44 647 BROWN, Katrina F3039 64/107 15/21 0:45:36
5K 119/185 0:45:44 646 BROWN, Gemma F-U20 65/107 22/29 0:45:36
5K 120/185 0:45:51 504 ANDERSON, Kennady F2029 66/107 8/13 0:45:28
5K 121/185 0:45:54 555 GRIDLEY, Melanie F4049 67/107 16/25 0:45:31
5K 122/185 0:46:20 606 MASSON, Anne F2029 68/107 9/13 0:46:00
5K 123/185 0:46:24 713 EDDY, Kelly F3039 69/107 16/21 0:46:10
5K 124/185 0:46:28 711 EDDY, Everett M-U20 55/78 30/45 0:46:14
5K 125/185 0:46:46 614 PENNOCK, Esther F5059 70/107 4/9 0:46:43
5K 126/185 0:46:49 597 LESLIE, Brooklyn F2029 71/107 10/13 0:46:26
5K 127/185 0:46:50 642 YARHAM, Tatiana F2029 72/107 11/13 0:46:28
5K 128/185 0:46:58 586 LAYCOCK, Meleah F-U20 73/107 23/29 0:46:47
5K 129/185 0:46:58 656 CHRISTIAN, Naarah F-U20 74/107 24/29 0:46:47
5K 130/185 0:47:48 676 LAZARO, Johanne M-U20 56/78 31/45 0:47:43
5K 131/185 0:48:08 688 MORRISON, Martina F4049 75/107 17/25 0:47:52
5K 132/185 0:48:09 678 LEAVITT, Amber F3039 76/107 17/21 0:47:53
5K 133/185 0:48:50 587 LEDREW, Brad M4049 57/78 11/14 0:48:45
5K 134/185 0:48:56 588 LEDREW, Eli M-U20 58/78 32/45 0:48:52
5K 135/185 0:49:33 686 MARTYNA, Ron M6069 59/78 3/4 0:49:11
5K 136/185 0:49:43 557 HAMEISTER, Thor M3039 60/78 8/9 0:49:21
5K 137/185 0:49:43 605 MARTYNA, Meghan F3039 77/107 18/21 0:49:20
5K 138/185 0:50:02 717 BINKLEY, Mckenna F-U20 78/107 25/29 0:50:00
5K 139/185 0:50:05 715 BINKLEY, Marc M4049 61/78 12/14 0:50:04
5K 140/185 0:50:10 716 BINKLEY, Kenyan F-U20 79/107 26/29 0:50:06
5K 141/185 0:50:13 718 OLSEN, Michelle F5059 80/107 5/9 0:49:44
5K 142/185 0:52:46 635 WEHNES, Tobias M-U20 62/78 33/45 0:52:33
5K 143/185 0:52:48 636 WEHNES, Twyla F4049 81/107 18/25 0:52:35
5K 144/185 0:54:20 641 WOLF, Kelly F4049 82/107 19/25 0:53:58
5K 145/185 0:54:20 579 KOWALCHUK, Becky F5059 83/107 6/9 0:54:00
5K 146/185 0:54:20 640 WOLF, Avy F3039 84/107 19/21 0:53:58
5K 147/185 0:54:20 508 BERNARD, Shelly F4049 85/107 20/25 0:53:57
5K 148/185 0:55:10 623 UNLAND, Bridget F4049 86/107 21/25 0:55:06
5K 149/185 0:55:12 684 MANCA, Summer F4049 87/107 22/25 0:55:01
5K 150/185 0:55:40 590 LEDREW, Zachary M-U20 63/78 34/45 0:55:36
5K 151/185 0:55:40 589 LEDREW, Pella F4049 88/107 23/25 0:55:36
5K 152/185 0:55:44 710 NIMMO, Mackenzie F-U20 89/107 27/29 0:55:27
5K 153/185 0:55:50 691 TCHIR, Isaiah M-U20 64/78 35/45 0:55:32
5K 154/185 0:55:54 693 TCHIR, Xander M-U20 65/78 36/45 0:55:37
5K 155/185 0:59:43 708 LINKIEWICH, Sheena F7079 90/107 1/2 0:59:32
5K 156/185 0:59:54 523 CASTILLO, Maria Elsa F4049 91/107 24/25 0:59:47
5K 157/185 0:59:54 522 CASTILLO, Dayriel M-U20 66/78 37/45 0:59:48
5K 158/185 1:00:18 652 CHAYER, Kaden M-U20 67/78 38/45 1:00:02
5K 159/185 1:00:20 633 VERQUIN, Karin F3039 92/107 20/21 1:00:04
5K 160/185 1:00:20 632 VERQUIN, Carol F5059 93/107 7/9 1:00:05
5K 161/185 1:00:20 665 DURANT-CHAYER, Selena F5059 94/107 8/9 1:00:00
5K 162/185 1:00:54 521 BURRELL, Elizabeth F6069 95/107 4/7 1:00:36
5K 163/185 1:01:03 653 CHAYER, Nicholas M-U20 68/78 39/45 1:00:49
5K 164/185 1:01:03 651 CHAYER, Jaxxyn M-U20 69/78 40/45 1:00:49
5K 165/185 1:01:38 627 VAN WIJNBERGEN, Kassandra F4049 96/107 25/25 1:01:23
5K 166/185 1:01:43 575 KNAUFT, Lorraine F6069 97/107 5/7 1:01:28
5K 167/185 1:03:33 634 WALSH, Yvonne F6069 98/107 6/7 1:03:21
5K 168/185 1:03:43 672 HUNTLEY, Riley M-U20 70/78 41/45 1:03:18
5K 169/185 1:03:49 610 PANISIAK, Amanda F3039 99/107 21/21 1:03:21
5K 170/185 1:03:50 611 PANISIAK, Nadelly F-U20 100/107 28/29 1:03:22
5K 171/185 1:03:50 612 PANISIAK, Steven M3039 71/78 9/9 1:03:21
5K 172/185 1:03:51 671 HUNTLEY, Greyson M-U20 72/78 42/45 1:03:26
5K 173/185 1:03:58 645 ASHBY, Connie F6069 101/107 7/7 1:03:25
5K 174/185 1:03:59 661 DANIEL, Travis M4049 73/78 13/14 1:03:24
5K 175/185 1:04:18 617 RODE, Jenell F5059 102/107 9/9 1:04:04
5K 176/185 1:04:21 566 HILLIS, John M4049 74/78 14/14 1:04:06
5K 177/185 1:04:22 644 ASHBY, Brad M6069 75/78 4/4 1:03:47
5K 178/185 1:04:26 666 ECHLIN, Samantha F2029 103/107 12/13 1:04:02
5K 179/185 1:04:27 692 TCHIR, Jace M-U20 76/78 43/45 1:04:05
5K 180/185 1:04:28 662 DEVOE, Skye F2029 104/107 13/13 1:04:05
5K 181/185 1:04:30 673 HUNTLEY, Sylas M-U20 77/78 44/45 1:04:03
5K 182/185 1:06:49 674 KOCH, Genevieve F-U20 105/107 29/29 1:06:42
5K 183/185 1:11:27 698 VOOYS, Rio M-U20 78/78 45/45 1:11:20
5K 184/185 1:13:36 506 ARNOLD, Lynda F7079 106/107 2/2 1:13:08
5K 185/185 1:13:36 584 LAURIDSEN, Ida F80+ 107/107 1/1 1:13:06