Startline

Fort Langley Half Marathon and 5K

Fort Langley, BC - July 14, 2019

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
5K 1/168 0:17:21 913 GINTHER, Tyler M5059 1/54 1/9 0:17:21
5K 2/168 0:18:25 874 BROOMAN, Jeff M3039 2/54 1/12 0:18:24
5K 3/168 0:19:11 922 JEONG, Jisung M1619 3/54 1/2 0:19:09
5K 4/168 0:19:14 860 BARBER, Rob M5059 4/54 2/9 0:19:12
5K 5/168 0:19:19 1096 LEE, Adam M3039 5/54 2/12 0:19:15
5K 6/168 0:19:22 947 MARASA, Rochelle F3039 1/114 1/36 0:19:20
5K 7/168 0:19:25 906 FROESE, Tom M3039 6/54 3/12 0:19:22
5K 8/168 0:19:45 360 FRANCIS, Mark M5059 7/54 3/9 0:19:43
5K 9/168 0:19:59 952 MCKAY, Fraser M1619 8/54 2/2 0:19:57
5K 10/168 0:20:30 893 DAY, Curtis M5059 9/54 4/9 0:20:28
5K 11/168 0:20:40 930 KING, Dermor M3039 10/54 4/12 0:20:37
5K 12/168 0:20:54 329 SMITH, Mike M4049 11/54 1/11 0:20:32
5K 13/168 0:20:57 929 KIM, Tae M-U16 12/54 1/7 0:20:55
5K 14/168 0:21:01 921 JENSTAD, Erin F2029 2/114 1/20 0:20:59
5K 15/168 0:22:16 341 TOOLSIE-WORSNUP, Markus M-U16 13/54 2/7 0:22:12
5K 16/168 0:22:51 344 VAN NATTA, Rachel F3039 3/114 2/36 0:22:49
5K 17/168 0:22:59 940 LEWIS, Samantha F2029 4/114 2/20 0:22:48
5K 18/168 0:23:16 321 SCHUURMAN, Esther F2029 5/114 3/20 0:23:12
5K 19/168 0:23:23 313 ROBERTS, Tara F3039 6/114 3/36 0:23:22
5K 20/168 0:23:55 357 KIERS, Rachel F3039 7/114 4/36 0:23:52
5K 21/168 0:24:11 907 GARCEAU, Etienne M3039 14/54 5/12 0:24:01
5K 22/168 0:24:20 1200 PHILIP, Neil M5059 15/54 5/9 0:24:07
5K 23/168 0:24:30 312 ROBERTS, Gloria F6069 8/114 1/12 0:24:25
5K 24/168 0:25:15 968 OSTERBY, Jered M2029 16/54 1/11 0:25:05
5K 25/168 0:25:21 352 WORSNUP, Chris M4049 17/54 2/11 0:25:17
5K 26/168 0:25:27 887 CHEEMA, Jessie M3039 18/54 6/12 0:25:15
5K 27/168 0:25:33 961 MORTON, Cathy F6069 9/114 2/12 0:25:27
5K 28/168 0:25:39 328 SMITH, Heather F3039 10/114 5/36 0:25:33
5K 29/168 0:26:13 877 BRYDON, Bev F3039 11/114 6/36 0:26:06
5K 30/168 0:26:15 334 STOLTH, Janet F4049 12/114 1/20 0:26:10
5K 31/168 0:26:18 962 MOSCATO, Deanna F3039 13/114 7/36 0:25:53
5K 32/168 0:26:18 969 OSTERBY, Nils M5059 19/54 6/9 0:26:07
5K 33/168 0:26:21 875 BROWNE, Kraig M2029 20/54 2/11 0:26:07
5K 34/168 0:26:29 898 FAIRBROTHER, Tyler M2029 21/54 3/11 0:26:19
5K 35/168 0:26:34 935 KWICZAK, Sandy F5059 14/114 1/16 0:26:22
5K 36/168 0:26:36 881 CARLISLE, Kevin M4049 22/54 3/11 0:26:27
5K 37/168 0:26:55 335 SVENDSON, Janice F4049 15/114 2/20 0:26:48
5K 38/168 0:26:58 926 KERSHAW-WEIH, Julian M2029 23/54 4/11 0:26:42
5K 39/168 0:26:58 967 NUSCHE, Caitlin F2029 16/114 4/20 0:26:44
5K 40/168 0:27:00 345 VAN VLIET, Julia F2029 17/114 5/20 0:26:48
5K 41/168 0:27:02 324 SHERBATY, Sandra F4049 18/114 3/20 0:26:49
5K 42/168 0:27:07 330 SOMERVILLE, Sarah F3039 19/114 8/36 0:27:00
5K 43/168 0:27:11 909 GILL, Jugraj M2029 24/54 5/11 0:26:56
5K 44/168 0:27:16 958 MOODLEY, Adiel M-U16 25/54 3/7 0:27:12
5K 45/168 0:27:18 355 ZWAMBORN, Emily F2029 20/114 6/20 0:27:00
5K 46/168 0:27:22 322 SECKLER, Justyna F3039 21/114 9/36 0:27:14
5K 47/168 0:27:32 901 FINK, Brandon M2029 26/54 6/11 0:27:15
5K 48/168 0:27:34 316 RUDE, Leslie F1619 22/114 1/2 0:27:31
5K 49/168 0:27:41 959 MOODLEY, Nateeran M4049 27/54 4/11 0:27:32
5K 50/168 0:27:42 970 PATTERSON, Adam M4049 28/54 5/11 0:27:29
5K 51/168 0:27:43 971 PATTERSON, Rowan F-U16 23/114 1/6 0:27:30
5K 52/168 0:27:44 876 BRUCE, Amanda F3039 24/114 10/36 0:27:37
5K 53/168 0:27:53 856 BAIN, Bev F6069 25/114 3/12 0:27:45
5K 54/168 0:27:59 948 MARISCO, Holly F3039 26/114 11/36 0:27:34
5K 55/168 0:28:06 891 CRUMLEY, Lorna F5059 27/114 2/16 0:28:00
5K 56/168 0:28:25 868 BLAIR, Shirley F6069 28/114 4/12 0:28:18
5K 57/168 0:28:26 339 THOMAEN, Mike M2029 29/54 7/11 0:28:14
5K 58/168 0:28:26 340 THOMSEN, Peter M2029 30/54 8/11 0:28:14
5K 59/168 0:28:29 873 BRIGGEMAN, Colin M4049 31/54 6/11 0:28:13
5K 60/168 0:28:31 309 REID, Chantel F2029 29/114 7/20 0:28:17
5K 61/168 0:28:35 323 SERRAMBANA, Sonia F4049 30/114 4/20 0:28:26
5K 62/168 0:28:39 348 WATT, Sandra F3039 31/114 12/36 0:28:32
5K 63/168 0:28:40 908 GIBBENS, Heather F3039 32/114 13/36 0:28:33
5K 64/168 0:28:52 347 VITELLO, Candice F3039 33/114 14/36 0:28:45
5K 65/168 0:29:00 917 HANCOCK, Shelby F3039 34/114 15/36 0:23:03
5K 66/168 0:29:03 939 LEWIS, Melba F5059 35/114 3/16 0:28:55
5K 67/168 0:29:05 899 FALCONER, Alexander F3039 36/114 16/36 0:28:51
5K 68/168 0:29:18 975 PLETT, Lauren F3039 37/114 17/36 0:29:02
5K 69/168 0:29:21 911 GILL, Ravina F3039 38/114 18/36 0:29:08
5K 70/168 0:29:22 956 MITCHELL, Carsten M2029 32/54 9/11 0:29:07
5K 71/168 0:29:23 888 CHENG, Petrina F5059 39/114 4/16 0:29:16
5K 72/168 0:29:37 903 FONG, Mabel F5059 40/114 5/16 0:29:24
5K 73/168 0:29:43 928 KIM, Jinah F4049 41/114 5/20 0:29:35
5K 74/168 0:29:45 304 RAHIMAN, Taz F2029 42/114 8/20 0:29:36
5K 75/168 0:29:55 306 RANKIN, Tanya F4049 43/114 6/20 0:29:44
5K 76/168 0:30:00 904 FORBES, Shannon F3039 44/114 19/36 0:29:49
5K 77/168 0:30:00 936 LACEY, Chelsea F3039 45/114 20/36 0:29:49
5K 78/168 0:30:09 912 GILL, Sukhchain M3039 33/54 7/12 0:29:55
5K 79/168 0:30:25 960 MOORE, Donna F5059 46/114 6/16 0:30:15
5K 80/168 0:30:25 305 RAMSDEN, Sondra F5059 47/114 7/16 0:30:16
5K 81/168 0:30:27 878 CARAVETTA, Ella F-U16 48/114 2/6 0:24:29
5K 82/168 0:30:34 318 SANGHERA, Aman M3039 34/54 8/12 0:30:22
5K 83/168 0:30:39 308 RAZA, Angie F3039 49/114 21/36 0:30:24
5K 84/168 0:30:43 863 BETTS, Alison F6069 50/114 5/12 0:30:31
5K 85/168 0:30:45 872 BRIGGEMAN, Andrea F4049 51/114 7/20 0:30:28
5K 86/168 0:31:15 882 CARLISLE, Suzanne F5059 52/114 8/16 0:31:05
5K 87/168 0:31:31 319 SANGHERA, Sandy F3039 53/114 22/36 0:31:19
5K 88/168 0:31:34 953 MICHALUK, Wendy F5059 54/114 9/16 0:31:23
5K 89/168 0:31:37 310 RICHARDSON, Charlotte F3039 55/114 23/36 0:31:20
5K 90/168 0:31:44 957 MOODLEY, Aary M-U16 35/54 4/7 0:31:40
5K 91/168 0:31:56 869 BONDERUD, Brett M5059 36/54 7/9 0:31:41
5K 92/168 0:31:57 1008 BONDERUD, Sally F4049 56/114 8/20 0:31:42
5K 93/168 0:32:02 925 KALINICH, Laura F5059 57/114 10/16 0:31:47
5K 94/168 0:32:03 924 KALINICH, Gabi F2029 58/114 9/20 0:31:47
5K 95/168 0:32:14 303 QUINALUISA, Monica F3039 59/114 24/36 0:32:10
5K 96/168 0:32:29 914 GREWAL, Gurvir F2029 60/114 10/20 0:32:21
5K 97/168 0:32:30 973 PHILIP, Brenda F5059 61/114 11/16 0:32:16
5K 98/168 0:32:39 349 WEBBER, Nathan M3039 37/54 9/12 0:32:19
5K 99/168 0:32:40 923 JOHNSON, Megan F2029 62/114 11/20 0:32:24
5K 100/168 0:32:40 979 PROBERT, Bobbi F2029 63/114 12/20 0:32:25
5K 101/168 0:32:42 931 KOCH, Jeremy M2029 38/54 10/11 0:32:35
5K 102/168 0:32:59 338 TANG, Nicholas M3039 39/54 10/12 0:32:40
5K 103/168 0:33:24 350 WESTBY, Natalie F-U16 64/114 3/6 0:33:15
5K 104/168 0:33:31 358 COE, Margret F6069 65/114 6/12 0:33:14
5K 105/168 0:33:35 317 SABEAN, Shannon F4049 66/114 9/20 0:33:24
5K 106/168 0:33:37 896 DOWNES, Andrea F5059 67/114 12/16 0:33:27
5K 107/168 0:33:43 320 SANTIAGO, Danilo M4049 40/54 7/11 0:33:40
5K 108/168 0:33:48 332 SPRINGER, Rob M5059 41/54 8/9 0:33:27
5K 109/168 0:33:49 331 SPRINGER, Colleen F5059 68/114 13/16 0:33:26
5K 110/168 0:33:57 886 CHALLONER, Carolyn F4049 69/114 10/20 0:33:32
5K 111/168 0:34:01 964 MYKLE-WINKLER, Talor F2029 70/114 13/20 0:33:47
5K 112/168 0:34:02 315 ROSS, Mylee F4049 71/114 11/20 0:33:47
5K 113/168 0:34:02 879 CARAVETTA, Jojo F-U16 72/114 4/6 0:28:05
5K 114/168 0:34:08 880 CARAVETTA, Marg F6069 73/114 7/12 0:28:11
5K 115/168 0:34:29 941 LIM, Guan M6069 42/54 1/2 0:34:17
5K 116/168 0:34:33 359 TRACY, Layrinda F3039 74/114 25/36 0:34:14
5K 117/168 0:34:34 932 KOHLER, Andre M5059 43/54 9/9 0:34:17
5K 118/168 0:34:35 311 RIVERA, Eveling F3039 75/114 26/36 0:34:14
5K 119/168 0:34:35 351 WIMMER, Kathy F6069 76/114 8/12 0:34:27
5K 120/168 0:34:35 933 KOHLER, Tina F4049 77/114 12/20 0:34:18
5K 121/168 0:34:37 854 BACH, Randy M6069 44/54 2/2 0:34:30
5K 122/168 0:34:41 910 GILL, Kanwaljit F3039 78/114 27/36 0:34:31
5K 123/168 0:35:07 951 MASON, Karen F6069 79/114 9/12 0:34:54
5K 124/168 0:35:15 972 PERDUE, Kara F2029 80/114 14/20 0:34:58
5K 125/168 0:35:22 976 PLUMBRIDGE, Gina F3039 81/114 28/36 0:35:14
5K 126/168 0:35:34 861 BARKMAN, Travis M4049 45/54 8/11 0:35:16
5K 127/168 0:35:34 905 FOSTER, Lyndsay F4049 82/114 13/20 0:35:16
5K 128/168 0:35:38 314 ROSETTI, Leah F2029 83/114 15/20 0:35:25
5K 129/168 0:35:38 862 BENNING, Tony M4049 46/54 9/11 0:35:25
5K 130/168 0:35:59 852 AKERS, Toni F3039 84/114 29/36 0:35:39
5K 131/168 0:36:15 920 IGNATIUS, Tiffany F4049 85/114 14/20 0:34:02
5K 132/168 0:36:46 897 FAHLMAN, Hilary F3039 86/114 30/36 0:36:30
5K 133/168 0:36:47 851 ADELEYE, Aanu F3039 87/114 31/36 0:36:31
5K 134/168 0:36:48 974 PINOTE, Anna F4049 88/114 15/20 0:36:34
5K 135/168 0:37:37 946 MACLEAN, Becca F4049 89/114 16/20 0:37:23
5K 136/168 0:37:44 978 PON, Sara F3039 90/114 32/36 0:37:17
5K 137/168 0:37:44 977 PON, Andy M3039 47/54 11/12 0:37:17
5K 138/168 0:37:49 963 MULLER, Elisha F2029 91/114 16/20 0:37:44
5K 139/168 0:37:53 855 BAILEY, Stephanie F3039 92/114 33/36 0:37:34
5K 140/168 0:38:18 885 CHAHAL, Gary M4049 48/54 10/11 0:37:54
5K 141/168 0:38:50 955 MILLER, Kirsten F2029 93/114 17/20 0:38:29
5K 142/168 0:39:30 865 BIKADI, Carson M-U16 49/54 5/7 0:39:15
5K 143/168 0:40:02 937 LAFLEUR, Lucie F4049 94/114 17/20 0:39:43
5K 144/168 0:40:06 889 CHUDYK, Tegan F3039 95/114 34/36 0:39:48
5K 145/168 0:40:19 325 SLOBODA, Ashley F3039 96/114 35/36 0:40:04
5K 146/168 0:40:20 326 SLOBODA, Coleen F6069 97/114 10/12 0:40:11
5K 147/168 0:41:13 902 FINK, Brianne F2029 98/114 18/20 0:40:55
5K 148/168 0:41:20 895 DONNELLY, Kathryn F6069 99/114 11/12 0:41:05
5K 149/168 0:41:37 916 GUERRERO, Natasha F-U16 100/114 5/6 0:41:17
5K 150/168 0:41:37 915 GUERRERO, Makayla F-U16 101/114 6/6 0:41:17
5K 151/168 0:41:51 884 CHAHAL, Amjot F1619 102/114 2/2 0:41:27
5K 152/168 0:42:00 950 MARTIN, Susan F7079 103/114 1/1 0:41:50
5K 153/168 0:43:02 853 ATKINS, Aaron M4049 50/54 11/11 0:42:42
5K 154/168 0:43:58 342 UNRUH, Melanie F4049 104/114 18/20 0:43:30
5K 155/168 0:43:59 954 MIDWOOD, Melodie F5059 105/114 14/16 0:43:30
5K 156/168 0:44:37 943 LOW, Jennifer F2029 106/114 19/20 0:44:25
5K 157/168 0:44:39 942 LOW, Alyssa F2029 107/114 20/20 0:44:27
5K 158/168 0:48:05 356 UMLAS, R J M3039 51/54 12/12 0:47:42
5K 159/168 0:48:06 938 LESKIW, Scott M2029 52/54 11/11 0:47:55
5K 160/168 0:49:12 866 BIKADI, Marek M-U16 53/54 6/7 0:48:56
5K 161/168 0:49:49 864 BIKADI, Asher M-U16 54/54 7/7 0:49:32
5K 162/168 0:51:30 949 MARREN, Dominique F3039 108/114 36/36 0:51:06
5K 163/168 0:51:31 353 YARDLEY, Jenny F6069 109/114 12/12 0:51:06
5K 164/168 0:51:31 945 MACHADO, Jennifer F4049 110/114 19/20 0:51:06
5K 165/168 0:56:01 870 BOUCHIR, Bryana F4049 111/114 20/20 0:55:39
5K 166/168 0:56:02 859 BARBER, Karen F5059 112/114 15/16 0:55:39
5K 167/168 0:56:44 857 BAKER, Jeanette F80+ 113/114 1/1 0:56:23
5K 168/168 0:56:45 858 BAKER, Kim F5059 114/114 16/16 0:56:25