10K
|
1/317 |
0:38:16 |
1103 |
GIACOMONI, Anthony
Phoenixville, PA
|
M3039
|
1/166 |
1/47 |
0:38:16 |
10K
|
2/317 |
0:38:57 |
1244 |
RIOPEL, Denis
Blainville, QC
|
M5059
|
2/166 |
1/23 |
0:38:56 |
10K
|
3/317 |
0:39:11 |
1134 |
JESSUP, Sebastien
Brossard, QC
|
M2029
|
3/166 |
1/45 |
0:39:11 |
10K
|
4/317 |
0:40:05 |
1326 |
BOUSHEL, Skyler
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
4/166 |
1/39 |
0:40:04 |
10K
|
5/317 |
0:42:23 |
1085 |
DYSON, Kenneth
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
5/166 |
2/39 |
0:42:22 |
10K
|
6/317 |
0:42:40 |
1034 |
BRAUN, Alexander
Wien, AT
|
M3039
|
6/166 |
2/47 |
0:42:36 |
10K
|
7/317 |
0:43:51 |
1047 |
CHEVALIER, Jean-Francois
Repentigny, QC
|
M3039
|
7/166 |
3/47 |
0:43:48 |
10K
|
8/317 |
0:43:57 |
1215 |
NUNES, Herbert
Saint Bruno, QC
|
M3039
|
8/166 |
4/47 |
0:43:57 |
10K
|
9/317 |
0:43:59 |
1278 |
SMITH, Daniel
Cincinnati, OH
|
M3039
|
9/166 |
5/47 |
0:43:46 |
10K
|
10/317 |
0:44:16 |
1255 |
ROSSI, Carlo
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
10/166 |
3/39 |
0:44:08 |
10K
|
11/317 |
0:44:16 |
1162 |
LECLAIR, Jean-Francois
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
11/166 |
4/39 |
0:44:03 |
10K
|
12/317 |
0:44:21 |
1344 |
POYNTER, Valerie
Verdun, QC
|
F2029
|
1/151 |
1/40 |
0:44:19 |
10K
|
13/317 |
0:44:22 |
1331 |
BOUGIE, Michel
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
12/166 |
6/47 |
0:43:44 |
10K
|
14/317 |
0:44:40 |
1096 |
GAGNE, Rene
Saint Bruno, QC
|
M5059
|
13/166 |
2/23 |
0:44:23 |
10K
|
15/317 |
0:45:06 |
1345 |
DESBIEN, Matthew
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
14/166 |
7/47 |
0:44:50 |
10K
|
16/317 |
0:45:20 |
1019 |
BELLEMARE, Marc-Andre
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
15/166 |
8/47 |
0:44:45 |
10K
|
17/317 |
0:45:30 |
1310 |
WONG, Holden
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
16/166 |
9/47 |
0:45:29 |
10K
|
18/317 |
0:45:44 |
1261 |
SAMSON, Philippe
Brossard, QC
|
M3039
|
17/166 |
10/47 |
0:45:27 |
10K
|
19/317 |
0:45:51 |
1185 |
MANGEREL, Alexander
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
18/166 |
2/45 |
0:45:26 |
10K
|
20/317 |
0:45:58 |
1258 |
SAFFRE, Alex
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
19/166 |
3/45 |
0:45:45 |
10K
|
21/317 |
0:46:00 |
1014 |
BASTARACHE, Stephane
Chambly, QC
|
M3039
|
20/166 |
11/47 |
0:45:55 |
10K
|
22/317 |
0:46:00 |
1214 |
NORMANDIN DUSSAULT, Pierre-Hugues
Chambly, QC
|
M2029
|
21/166 |
4/45 |
0:45:55 |
10K
|
23/317 |
0:46:01 |
1178 |
LUSSIER, Jocelyn
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
22/166 |
5/39 |
0:45:53 |
10K
|
24/317 |
0:46:01 |
1289 |
TAYLOR, Kevin
Vaudreuil Dorion, QC
|
M2029
|
23/166 |
5/45 |
0:45:57 |
10K
|
25/317 |
0:46:25 |
1065 |
CRESPEL, Diego
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
24/166 |
6/45 |
0:46:04 |
10K
|
26/317 |
0:46:25 |
1213 |
NISHIYAMA, Yusuke
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
25/166 |
12/47 |
0:46:16 |
10K
|
27/317 |
0:46:28 |
1335 |
ST-AMAND, Manuel
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
26/166 |
7/45 |
0:46:26 |
10K
|
28/317 |
0:46:40 |
1306 |
WANADI, Sebastien
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
27/166 |
6/39 |
0:46:28 |
10K
|
29/317 |
0:46:42 |
1039 |
CADDELL, Jack
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
28/166 |
8/45 |
0:46:23 |
10K
|
30/317 |
0:46:42 |
1144 |
LABERGE, Michel
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
29/166 |
7/39 |
0:46:27 |
10K
|
31/317 |
0:46:46 |
1153 |
LANGEVIN, Marc
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
30/166 |
8/39 |
0:46:11 |
10K
|
32/317 |
0:46:47 |
1161 |
LE BRAZIDEC, Maxime
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
31/166 |
9/45 |
0:46:44 |
10K
|
33/317 |
0:46:47 |
1240 |
RENAUD, Annie
Les Cedres, QC
|
F4049
|
2/151 |
1/35 |
0:46:45 |
10K
|
34/317 |
0:46:47 |
1282 |
ST-GELAIS, Stephane
Les Cedres, QC
|
M5059
|
32/166 |
3/23 |
0:46:45 |
10K
|
35/317 |
0:46:49 |
1288 |
TACKA, Natalie
Blue Bell, PA
|
F2029
|
3/151 |
2/40 |
0:46:48 |
10K
|
36/317 |
0:47:07 |
1203 |
MENDOZA JUAREZ, Josue
Mexico City, MX
|
M3039
|
33/166 |
13/47 |
0:47:04 |
10K
|
37/317 |
0:47:10 |
1090 |
FRANCIOLI, Lucas
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
34/166 |
10/45 |
0:46:51 |
10K
|
38/317 |
0:47:11 |
1322 |
BOIVIN, Jacob
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
35/166 |
11/45 |
0:47:09 |
10K
|
39/317 |
0:47:19 |
1319 |
LEPAGE, Fiona
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
4/151 |
1/52 |
0:47:17 |
10K
|
40/317 |
0:47:31 |
1360 |
ROUSSEAU, Jean Francois
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
36/166 |
9/39 |
0:47:28 |
10K
|
41/317 |
0:47:39 |
1104 |
GILL, Donal
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
37/166 |
14/47 |
0:47:31 |
10K
|
42/317 |
0:47:39 |
1157 |
LAUZON, Pascal
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
38/166 |
12/45 |
0:47:09 |
10K
|
43/317 |
0:47:43 |
1182 |
MALLETTE, Jf
Longueuil, QC
|
M3039
|
39/166 |
15/47 |
0:47:22 |
10K
|
44/317 |
0:47:54 |
1350 |
DUPUIS, Stephane
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
40/166 |
10/39 |
0:47:41 |
10K
|
45/317 |
0:47:58 |
1317 |
BOIVIN, Mathieu
A, A
|
M9999
|
41/166 |
1/1 |
0:47:46 |
10K
|
46/317 |
0:47:59 |
1263 |
SASKIN, Howard
Hampstead, QC
|
M6069
|
42/166 |
1/9 |
0:47:57 |
10K
|
47/317 |
0:47:59 |
1291 |
THERRIEN, Beatrice
Otterburn Park, QC
|
F2029
|
5/151 |
3/40 |
0:47:51 |
10K
|
48/317 |
0:48:31 |
1163 |
LECUYER, Guillaume
Candiac, QC
|
M2029
|
43/166 |
13/45 |
0:48:27 |
10K
|
49/317 |
0:48:35 |
1051 |
COCHRANE, Michael
Pointe Claire, QC
|
M4049
|
44/166 |
11/39 |
0:48:02 |
10K
|
50/317 |
0:48:41 |
1233 |
PUBILL PRESAS, Marc
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
45/166 |
16/47 |
0:48:10 |
10K
|
51/317 |
0:48:43 |
1186 |
MANON, Evrard
Briey, FR
|
F3039
|
6/151 |
2/52 |
0:48:39 |
10K
|
52/317 |
0:48:45 |
1348 |
CARRERAS, Florian
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
46/166 |
12/39 |
0:48:30 |
10K
|
53/317 |
0:48:50 |
1184 |
MANDRI ROHEN, Juan Pablo
Westmount, QC
|
M4049
|
47/166 |
13/39 |
0:48:44 |
10K
|
54/317 |
0:48:59 |
1170 |
LESSARD, Marc-Andre
Boucherville, QC
|
M2029
|
48/166 |
14/45 |
0:48:54 |
10K
|
55/317 |
0:49:13 |
1054 |
COOPER, Sarah
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
7/151 |
4/40 |
0:48:52 |
10K
|
56/317 |
0:49:19 |
1245 |
RIOUAL, Damien
St Hubert, QC
|
M3039
|
49/166 |
17/47 |
0:48:42 |
10K
|
57/317 |
0:49:22 |
1196 |
MARX, David
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
50/166 |
15/45 |
0:49:21 |
10K
|
58/317 |
0:49:24 |
1207 |
MOREAU, Jessica
Wickham, QC
|
F3039
|
8/151 |
3/52 |
0:49:20 |
10K
|
59/317 |
0:49:25 |
1308 |
WELLS, Ava
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
9/151 |
5/40 |
0:49:19 |
10K
|
60/317 |
0:49:25 |
1197 |
MATHESON, Rory
Vancouver, BC
|
M5059
|
51/166 |
4/23 |
0:49:07 |
10K
|
61/317 |
0:49:27 |
1171 |
LESSARD, Mia
Montreal, QC
|
F-U20
|
10/151 |
1/1 |
0:48:58 |
10K
|
62/317 |
0:49:27 |
1191 |
MARINEAU, Adam
Sainte Therese, QC
|
M2029
|
52/166 |
16/45 |
0:49:27 |
10K
|
63/317 |
0:49:31 |
1238 |
RAYMOND, Mathieu
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
53/166 |
14/39 |
0:49:13 |
10K
|
64/317 |
0:49:32 |
1195 |
MARTINI, Steven
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
54/166 |
15/39 |
0:49:21 |
10K
|
65/317 |
0:49:57 |
1257 |
RUGELES, Carlos Daniel
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
55/166 |
17/45 |
0:49:23 |
10K
|
66/317 |
0:50:01 |
1237 |
RAVENHILL, Karen
Vancouver, BC
|
F5059
|
11/151 |
1/20 |
0:49:43 |
10K
|
67/317 |
0:50:04 |
1353 |
VEILLEUX, Gregory
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
56/166 |
16/39 |
0:50:00 |
10K
|
68/317 |
0:50:06 |
1167 |
LEMIEUX, Anic
Montreal, QC
|
F5059
|
12/151 |
2/20 |
0:50:01 |
10K
|
69/317 |
0:50:06 |
1281 |
ST JEAN, Mathieu
Brossard, QC
|
F4049
|
13/151 |
2/35 |
0:49:59 |
10K
|
70/317 |
0:50:14 |
1179 |
LUYMES, Ben
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
57/166 |
18/45 |
0:49:55 |
10K
|
71/317 |
0:50:18 |
1200 |
MELANCON, Sylvain
Longueuil, QC
|
M5059
|
58/166 |
5/23 |
0:50:08 |
10K
|
72/317 |
0:50:29 |
1262 |
SANCHEZ, Cesar
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
59/166 |
18/47 |
0:50:01 |
10K
|
73/317 |
0:50:30 |
1256 |
ROULLEAU, Didier
Mouans Sartoux, FR
|
M5059
|
60/166 |
6/23 |
0:50:23 |
10K
|
74/317 |
0:50:35 |
1357 |
DUPUIS DION, Michaelle
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
14/151 |
6/40 |
0:50:27 |
10K
|
75/317 |
0:50:36 |
1260 |
SALZMAN, Warren
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
61/166 |
19/47 |
0:50:30 |
10K
|
76/317 |
0:50:54 |
1038 |
BURBELA, Daniel
Dollard Des Ormeaux, QC
|
M3039
|
62/166 |
20/47 |
0:50:50 |
10K
|
77/317 |
0:50:55 |
1135 |
JOBIN, Sophie
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
15/151 |
4/52 |
0:50:42 |
10K
|
78/317 |
0:50:57 |
1169 |
LESSARD, Johnatan
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
63/166 |
17/39 |
0:50:28 |
10K
|
79/317 |
0:51:19 |
1341 |
LEMIRE, Jean-Lucien
Montreal, QC
|
M5059
|
64/166 |
7/23 |
0:51:10 |
10K
|
80/317 |
0:51:20 |
1101 |
GERVAIS, Alexandre
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
16/151 |
5/52 |
0:51:18 |
10K
|
81/317 |
0:51:21 |
1007 |
ANNIBALE, Maria Giovanna
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
17/151 |
3/35 |
0:50:57 |
10K
|
82/317 |
0:51:31 |
1293 |
THIBODEAU, Sebastien
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
65/166 |
21/47 |
0:51:28 |
10K
|
83/317 |
0:51:36 |
1305 |
WAN FOOK CHUEN, Gerard Ludovic
Brossard, QC
|
M3039
|
66/166 |
22/47 |
0:51:28 |
10K
|
84/317 |
0:51:38 |
1045 |
CHARETTE-THIBAULT, Felix
Duncan, BC
|
M2029
|
67/166 |
19/45 |
0:51:28 |
10K
|
85/317 |
0:51:38 |
1020 |
BENNETT, Jocelyne
Victoria, BC
|
F2029
|
18/151 |
7/40 |
0:51:28 |
10K
|
86/317 |
0:51:39 |
1292 |
THIBAULT, Benoit
Joliette, QC
|
M5059
|
68/166 |
8/23 |
0:51:28 |
10K
|
87/317 |
0:51:39 |
1092 |
FRAVAL, Anthony
Candiac, QC
|
M4049
|
69/166 |
18/39 |
0:51:26 |
10K
|
88/317 |
0:51:41 |
1330 |
SAUVE, Maude
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
19/151 |
8/40 |
0:51:13 |
10K
|
89/317 |
0:51:47 |
1063 |
COURCELLES, Benoit
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
70/166 |
23/47 |
0:51:42 |
10K
|
90/317 |
0:51:54 |
1145 |
LACHANCE, Gabrielle
Boisbriand, QC
|
F2029
|
20/151 |
9/40 |
0:51:43 |
10K
|
91/317 |
0:52:06 |
1231 |
PRAMSTALLER, Sabrina
Wien, AT
|
F2029
|
21/151 |
10/40 |
0:52:01 |
10K
|
92/317 |
0:52:14 |
1011 |
BALET, Cedric
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
71/166 |
24/47 |
0:52:02 |
10K
|
93/317 |
0:52:16 |
1269 |
SHAW, Colette
Mount Royal, QC
|
F4049
|
22/151 |
4/35 |
0:52:10 |
10K
|
94/317 |
0:52:21 |
1318 |
GALIBOIS, Alexandre
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
72/166 |
20/45 |
0:52:08 |
10K
|
95/317 |
0:52:23 |
1076 |
DOWNEY, Anne Marie
Verdun, QC
|
F3039
|
23/151 |
6/52 |
0:51:50 |
10K
|
96/317 |
0:52:24 |
1040 |
CAMART, Christophe
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
73/166 |
19/39 |
0:52:09 |
10K
|
97/317 |
0:52:27 |
1313 |
ZENTNER, Nathan
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
74/166 |
25/47 |
0:51:57 |
10K
|
98/317 |
0:52:28 |
1102 |
GHAVAMI, Roxana
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
24/151 |
7/52 |
0:51:54 |
10K
|
99/317 |
0:52:42 |
1324 |
BUU, Tony
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
25/151 |
5/35 |
0:52:30 |
10K
|
100/317 |
0:52:52 |
1108 |
GODARD, Danny
Saint Calixte, QC
|
M2029
|
75/166 |
21/45 |
0:52:51 |
10K
|
101/317 |
0:52:52 |
1325 |
BELANGER, Simon
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
76/166 |
22/45 |
0:52:11 |
10K
|
102/317 |
0:52:53 |
1362 |
GANON, William
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
77/166 |
23/45 |
0:52:12 |
10K
|
103/317 |
0:53:00 |
1226 |
PILOTTE, Christine
Laval, QC
|
M3039
|
78/166 |
26/47 |
0:52:14 |
10K
|
104/317 |
0:53:00 |
1227 |
PILOTTE, Marie-Eve
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
26/151 |
8/52 |
0:52:14 |
10K
|
105/317 |
0:53:10 |
1295 |
TIERNEY, Mark
Pointe Claire, QC
|
M4049
|
79/166 |
20/39 |
0:52:26 |
10K
|
106/317 |
0:53:15 |
1109 |
GODIN, Genevieve
Chateauguay, QC
|
F4049
|
27/151 |
6/35 |
0:52:46 |
10K
|
107/317 |
0:53:17 |
1106 |
GIRARD, Anne-Lise
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
28/151 |
9/52 |
0:53:16 |
10K
|
108/317 |
0:53:21 |
1290 |
THERIAULT, Raymond
Montreal, QC
|
M5059
|
80/166 |
9/23 |
0:53:07 |
10K
|
109/317 |
0:53:28 |
1018 |
BELIVEAU, Edwin
Laval, QC
|
M5059
|
81/166 |
10/23 |
0:53:20 |
10K
|
110/317 |
0:53:35 |
1320 |
LEFEBVRE, Frederic
Verdun, QC
|
M2029
|
82/166 |
24/45 |
0:53:06 |
10K
|
111/317 |
0:53:35 |
1071 |
DESGROSEILLIERS, Alain
Saint Bruno, QC
|
M5059
|
83/166 |
11/23 |
0:53:18 |
10K
|
112/317 |
0:53:42 |
1339 |
ZYLA, Berenger
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
84/166 |
27/47 |
0:53:25 |
10K
|
113/317 |
0:53:45 |
1332 |
PALFREEMAN, Nicolas
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
85/166 |
25/45 |
0:53:17 |
10K
|
114/317 |
0:53:49 |
1172 |
LIBOUBAN, Sandy
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
29/151 |
11/40 |
0:53:37 |
10K
|
115/317 |
0:53:49 |
1259 |
SAINT-DENIS, Felix
Val Des Monts, QC
|
M2029
|
86/166 |
26/45 |
0:53:12 |
10K
|
116/317 |
0:53:52 |
1136 |
KALAR, Ajab
Saint Lambert, QC
|
M5059
|
87/166 |
12/23 |
0:53:31 |
10K
|
117/317 |
0:53:52 |
1117 |
GRENIER, Robin
Sainte Catherine, QC
|
M2029
|
88/166 |
27/45 |
0:53:32 |
10K
|
118/317 |
0:53:56 |
1010 |
BAKER, Evan
Lachine, QC
|
M2029
|
89/166 |
28/45 |
0:53:17 |
10K
|
119/317 |
0:54:00 |
1212 |
NICOL, Amanda
Westmount, QC
|
F2029
|
30/151 |
12/40 |
0:53:53 |
10K
|
120/317 |
0:54:02 |
1121 |
HARRISON, Sarah
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
31/151 |
10/52 |
0:53:54 |
10K
|
121/317 |
0:54:03 |
1072 |
DIAMOND, Jonathan
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
90/166 |
29/45 |
0:53:31 |
10K
|
122/317 |
0:54:04 |
1287 |
SURPRENANT, Sylvain
Terrebonne, QC
|
M4049
|
91/166 |
21/39 |
0:53:28 |
10K
|
123/317 |
0:54:26 |
1095 |
GAGNE, Nicolas
Saint Bruno, QC
|
M2029
|
92/166 |
30/45 |
0:54:08 |
10K
|
124/317 |
0:54:31 |
1193 |
MARSH, Derek
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
93/166 |
22/39 |
0:54:13 |
10K
|
125/317 |
0:54:34 |
1222 |
PAPADOPOULOS, Taki
Pierrefonds, QC
|
F3039
|
32/151 |
11/52 |
0:53:55 |
10K
|
126/317 |
0:54:46 |
1152 |
LANGEVIN, Danielle
Saint Jean Sur Richelieu, QC
|
F4049
|
33/151 |
7/35 |
0:54:22 |
10K
|
127/317 |
0:54:46 |
1223 |
PAQUET, Martin
Boucherville, QC
|
M4049
|
94/166 |
23/39 |
0:54:22 |
10K
|
128/317 |
0:54:48 |
1189 |
MARCHAND, Linda
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
34/151 |
13/40 |
0:54:44 |
10K
|
129/317 |
0:54:57 |
1217 |
NYLAND, Michael
St. Catharines, ON
|
M3039
|
95/166 |
28/47 |
0:54:47 |
10K
|
130/317 |
0:55:04 |
1082 |
DUMAIS, Alain
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
96/166 |
29/47 |
0:54:38 |
10K
|
131/317 |
0:55:09 |
1205 |
MINA, Alessandro
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
97/166 |
31/45 |
0:54:41 |
10K
|
132/317 |
0:55:16 |
1265 |
SCHNEIDMAN, Jillian
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
35/151 |
14/40 |
0:54:45 |
10K
|
133/317 |
0:55:20 |
1210 |
NGAN, Vanneth
St Hubert, QC
|
F4049
|
36/151 |
8/35 |
0:55:02 |
10K
|
134/317 |
0:55:21 |
1111 |
GODIN, Olivier
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
98/166 |
30/47 |
0:55:12 |
10K
|
135/317 |
0:55:25 |
1354 |
LAPLAINE, Benoit
Chateauguay, QC
|
M2029
|
99/166 |
32/45 |
0:55:19 |
10K
|
136/317 |
0:55:26 |
1110 |
GODIN, Jonathan
Richelieu, QC
|
M2029
|
100/166 |
33/45 |
0:53:59 |
10K
|
137/317 |
0:55:28 |
1356 |
LAPLANTE, Emilie
La Prairie, QC
|
F2029
|
37/151 |
15/40 |
0:55:22 |
10K
|
138/317 |
0:55:30 |
1323 |
GAGNE, Marc-Olivier
Laval, QC
|
M2029
|
101/166 |
34/45 |
0:55:16 |
10K
|
139/317 |
0:55:41 |
1032 |
BOUVET, Sebastien
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
102/166 |
31/47 |
0:55:17 |
10K
|
140/317 |
0:55:45 |
1303 |
VERRALL, Diana
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
38/151 |
9/35 |
0:55:24 |
10K
|
141/317 |
0:55:50 |
1220 |
OUELLET, Josee
Saint Jean Sur Richelieu, QC
|
F5059
|
39/151 |
3/20 |
0:55:17 |
10K
|
142/317 |
0:55:55 |
1340 |
BIBEAU, Laurent
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
103/166 |
35/45 |
0:55:38 |
10K
|
143/317 |
0:55:57 |
1041 |
CARSALADE, Jonathan
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
104/166 |
36/45 |
0:55:33 |
10K
|
144/317 |
0:56:00 |
1188 |
MARCHAND, Jean-Francois
Verdun, QC
|
M5059
|
105/166 |
13/23 |
0:55:44 |
10K
|
145/317 |
0:56:02 |
1154 |
LANGLOIS-BELLEMARE, Emilie
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
40/151 |
12/52 |
0:55:43 |
10K
|
146/317 |
0:56:08 |
1316 |
THIBAULT, Alexandre
Laval, QC
|
M2029
|
106/166 |
37/45 |
0:55:28 |
10K
|
147/317 |
0:56:10 |
1367 |
JEAN, Frederique
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
107/166 |
38/45 |
0:55:29 |
10K
|
148/317 |
0:56:13 |
1228 |
PILOTTE, Stephanie
Laval, QC
|
F3039
|
41/151 |
13/52 |
0:55:27 |
10K
|
149/317 |
0:56:22 |
1030 |
BOSHYK, Zara
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
42/151 |
14/52 |
0:55:48 |
10K
|
150/317 |
0:56:32 |
1183 |
MANDRI, Eduardo
Candiac, QC
|
M4049
|
108/166 |
24/39 |
0:56:27 |
10K
|
151/317 |
0:56:36 |
1337 |
DUMAIS, David
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
109/166 |
25/39 |
0:56:18 |
10K
|
152/317 |
0:56:41 |
1346 |
ST-JACQUES, Francois
0, QC
|
M3039
|
110/166 |
32/47 |
0:56:26 |
10K
|
153/317 |
0:56:45 |
1091 |
FRANCOEUR, Marie-Josee
Montreal, QC
|
F5059
|
43/151 |
4/20 |
0:56:38 |
10K
|
154/317 |
0:56:51 |
1249 |
ROBINSON, Julie
Laval, QC
|
F4049
|
44/151 |
10/35 |
0:56:44 |
10K
|
155/317 |
0:56:51 |
1164 |
LEDUC, Nathalie
Laval, QC
|
F5059
|
45/151 |
5/20 |
1:01:08 |
10K
|
156/317 |
0:56:55 |
1254 |
ROSE, Rebecka
Boucherville, QC
|
F2029
|
46/151 |
16/40 |
0:56:49 |
10K
|
157/317 |
0:57:00 |
1266 |
SCOLARI, Michele
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
111/166 |
33/47 |
0:56:28 |
10K
|
158/317 |
0:57:11 |
1273 |
SILVAGGIO, Pamela
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
47/151 |
17/40 |
0:56:46 |
10K
|
159/317 |
0:57:12 |
1272 |
SILVAGGIO, Domenic
Montreal, QC
|
M6069
|
112/166 |
2/9 |
0:56:45 |
10K
|
160/317 |
0:57:13 |
1192 |
MARQUARDT, Franziska
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
48/151 |
15/52 |
0:57:06 |
10K
|
161/317 |
0:57:17 |
1001 |
ABOURJEILY, Nay
Laval, QC
|
F4049
|
49/151 |
11/35 |
0:56:38 |
10K
|
162/317 |
0:57:17 |
1105 |
GIMMIG, Sylvain
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
113/166 |
26/39 |
0:57:02 |
10K
|
163/317 |
0:57:26 |
1012 |
BARACCHINI, Giulia
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
50/151 |
18/40 |
0:57:15 |
10K
|
164/317 |
0:57:28 |
1124 |
HEWITT, Scott
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
114/166 |
34/47 |
0:56:57 |
10K
|
165/317 |
0:57:29 |
1267 |
SETTON, Roni
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
51/151 |
19/40 |
0:57:17 |
10K
|
166/317 |
0:57:31 |
1099 |
GAUTHIER, Annie Claude
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
52/151 |
16/52 |
0:57:22 |
10K
|
167/317 |
0:57:32 |
1156 |
LARIN, Stephane
Westmount, QC
|
M2029
|
115/166 |
39/45 |
0:56:52 |
10K
|
168/317 |
0:57:32 |
1364 |
XIAO CHI, Show
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
53/151 |
17/52 |
0:57:14 |
10K
|
169/317 |
0:57:33 |
1174 |
LILLIES, Melanie
Sainte Catherine, QC
|
F4049
|
54/151 |
12/35 |
0:57:27 |
10K
|
170/317 |
0:57:34 |
1025 |
BLAIS, Jean-Philippe
Repentigny, QC
|
M4049
|
116/166 |
27/39 |
0:57:22 |
10K
|
171/317 |
0:57:45 |
1334 |
TRISTRAM, Eric
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
117/166 |
35/47 |
0:57:28 |
10K
|
172/317 |
0:57:48 |
1098 |
GAGNON, Patrick
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
118/166 |
40/45 |
0:57:11 |
10K
|
173/317 |
0:57:54 |
1064 |
CRAWFORD, Jeff
Cincinnati, OH
|
M6069
|
119/166 |
3/9 |
0:57:24 |
10K
|
174/317 |
0:57:54 |
1159 |
LAVALLEE, Francois
Montreal, QC
|
M5059
|
120/166 |
14/23 |
0:57:19 |
10K
|
175/317 |
0:57:57 |
1235 |
QUINTANILLA, Johanna
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
55/151 |
18/52 |
0:57:47 |
10K
|
176/317 |
0:58:07 |
1352 |
HARRISON-BOISVERT, Catherine
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
56/151 |
19/52 |
0:57:39 |
10K
|
177/317 |
0:58:15 |
1253 |
RODRIGUEZ-QIZILBASH, Heloise
Westmount, QC
|
F2029
|
57/151 |
20/40 |
0:57:41 |
10K
|
178/317 |
0:58:15 |
1234 |
QIZILBASH, Baqir
Westmount, QC
|
M5059
|
121/166 |
15/23 |
0:57:41 |
10K
|
179/317 |
0:58:17 |
1221 |
PALAZY, Chris
Dollard Des Ormeaux, QC
|
M5059
|
122/166 |
16/23 |
0:58:08 |
10K
|
180/317 |
0:58:25 |
1187 |
MARCAKIS, Alexander
Mont Royal, QC
|
M3039
|
123/166 |
36/47 |
0:57:47 |
10K
|
181/317 |
0:58:40 |
1242 |
RICHARD, Yvon
Boisbriand, QC
|
M6069
|
124/166 |
4/9 |
0:58:38 |
10K
|
182/317 |
0:58:43 |
1168 |
LESAGE, Genevieve
Mirabel, QC
|
F3039
|
58/151 |
20/52 |
0:58:41 |
10K
|
183/317 |
0:58:44 |
1247 |
RIVARD RICHARD, Julien
St Eustache, QC
|
M3039
|
125/166 |
37/47 |
0:58:42 |
10K
|
184/317 |
0:58:46 |
1006 |
ANGUITA, Juan
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
126/166 |
28/39 |
0:58:05 |
10K
|
185/317 |
0:58:47 |
1021 |
BENOIT-OTIS, Marie-Helene
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
59/151 |
13/35 |
0:58:17 |
10K
|
186/317 |
0:58:49 |
1155 |
LANNEGRAND, Aurelie
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
60/151 |
21/52 |
0:58:34 |
10K
|
187/317 |
0:58:49 |
1349 |
KIEFFER, Benoit
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
127/166 |
38/47 |
0:58:34 |
10K
|
188/317 |
0:58:54 |
1131 |
IGUCHI, Shintaro
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
128/166 |
39/47 |
0:58:45 |
10K
|
189/317 |
0:58:58 |
1056 |
CORMIER, Lisa
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
61/151 |
14/35 |
0:58:17 |
10K
|
190/317 |
0:59:02 |
1081 |
DUFOUR, Jessica
Richelieu, QC
|
F2029
|
62/151 |
21/40 |
0:58:03 |
10K
|
191/317 |
0:59:06 |
1199 |
MELANCON, Sabrina
Longueuil, QC
|
F2029
|
63/151 |
22/40 |
0:58:56 |
10K
|
192/317 |
0:59:11 |
1083 |
DUMORTIER, Albert
Montreal, QC
|
M6069
|
129/166 |
5/9 |
0:58:37 |
10K
|
193/317 |
0:59:13 |
1300 |
VAN HERCK, Gina
Montreal, QC
|
F5059
|
64/151 |
6/20 |
0:58:37 |
10K
|
194/317 |
0:59:20 |
1243 |
RICHARDSON, Kenneth
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
130/166 |
40/47 |
0:59:06 |
10K
|
195/317 |
0:59:21 |
1312 |
ZBIDA, Sarah
Valleiry, FR
|
F2029
|
65/151 |
23/40 |
0:59:19 |
10K
|
196/317 |
0:59:23 |
1314 |
ZORINA-LICHTENWALTER, Katerina
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
66/151 |
22/52 |
0:59:12 |
10K
|
197/317 |
0:59:32 |
1158 |
LAVALLEE, Anne-Marie
Saint Bruno, QC
|
F5059
|
67/151 |
7/20 |
0:59:14 |
10K
|
198/317 |
0:59:32 |
1299 |
VALLEE, Louise
Saint Bruno, QC
|
F5059
|
68/151 |
8/20 |
0:59:15 |
10K
|
199/317 |
0:59:40 |
1016 |
BEAUCHER, Marie-France
Candiac, QC
|
F3039
|
69/151 |
23/52 |
0:59:15 |
10K
|
200/317 |
0:59:41 |
1097 |
GAGNE, Sebastien
Candiac, QC
|
M3039
|
131/166 |
41/47 |
0:59:15 |
10K
|
201/317 |
0:59:53 |
1053 |
CONSTANCE, Stephanie
Westmount, QC
|
F2029
|
70/151 |
24/40 |
0:59:46 |
10K
|
202/317 |
0:59:55 |
1160 |
LAVIGNE, Kathy
Brossard, QC
|
F5059
|
71/151 |
9/20 |
0:59:34 |
10K
|
203/317 |
0:59:58 |
1142 |
KONRAD, Brian
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
132/166 |
42/47 |
0:59:32 |
10K
|
204/317 |
1:00:08 |
1201 |
MELLA, Leslie
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
72/151 |
24/52 |
0:59:32 |
10K
|
205/317 |
1:00:19 |
1031 |
BOULANGER, Alain
Saint Hubert, QC
|
M5059
|
133/166 |
17/23 |
0:59:40 |
10K
|
206/317 |
1:00:20 |
1206 |
MORALES-PAREDES, Ivan
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
134/166 |
43/47 |
0:59:53 |
10K
|
207/317 |
1:00:32 |
1133 |
JEAN, Gregory
Mercier North, QC
|
M-U20
|
135/166 |
1/1 |
0:59:59 |
10K
|
208/317 |
1:00:42 |
1015 |
BAZZI, Camila
Verdun, QC
|
F3039
|
73/151 |
25/52 |
1:00:02 |
10K
|
209/317 |
1:00:53 |
1118 |
GUILLEMAIN, Celine
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
74/151 |
15/35 |
1:00:45 |
10K
|
210/317 |
1:01:12 |
1241 |
RICCIARDELLI, Francesco
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
75/151 |
26/52 |
1:00:51 |
10K
|
211/317 |
1:01:24 |
1298 |
TURCOTTE, Mit
Blainville, QC
|
F3039
|
76/151 |
27/52 |
1:01:23 |
10K
|
212/317 |
1:01:34 |
1275 |
SIMMONS, Rachel
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
77/151 |
25/40 |
1:00:56 |
10K
|
213/317 |
1:01:38 |
1073 |
DINGLE, Shannon
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
78/151 |
28/52 |
1:01:06 |
10K
|
214/317 |
1:01:40 |
1286 |
STUART, Paul
Hampstead, QC
|
M6069
|
136/166 |
6/9 |
1:01:37 |
10K
|
215/317 |
1:01:41 |
1285 |
STUART, Alec
Hampstead, QC
|
M2029
|
137/166 |
41/45 |
1:01:36 |
10K
|
216/317 |
1:01:44 |
1004 |
ALLARD, Francois
Saint Hubert, QC
|
M4049
|
138/166 |
29/39 |
1:01:23 |
10K
|
217/317 |
1:01:44 |
1271 |
SIGOUIN, Guy
Brossard, QC
|
M5059
|
139/166 |
18/23 |
1:01:22 |
10K
|
218/317 |
1:01:45 |
1218 |
OBERLE, Aran
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
79/151 |
26/40 |
1:01:19 |
10K
|
219/317 |
1:01:47 |
1148 |
LAFONTAINE, Lyne
Repentigny, QC
|
F4049
|
80/151 |
16/35 |
1:01:32 |
10K
|
220/317 |
1:01:50 |
1140 |
KLUNE, Cassandra
Los Angeles, CA
|
F2029
|
81/151 |
27/40 |
1:01:28 |
10K
|
221/317 |
1:01:53 |
1251 |
ROCH, Genevieve
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
82/151 |
29/52 |
1:01:15 |
10K
|
222/317 |
1:01:54 |
1147 |
LACOUTURE, Celine
Verdun, QC
|
F5059
|
83/151 |
10/20 |
1:01:47 |
10K
|
223/317 |
1:02:03 |
1113 |
GOULET, Patricia
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
84/151 |
30/52 |
1:01:40 |
10K
|
224/317 |
1:02:18 |
1068 |
DAVOUDI, Sayeh
Mont Royal, QC
|
F3039
|
85/151 |
31/52 |
1:01:41 |
10K
|
225/317 |
1:02:26 |
1151 |
LANDRY, Marie-Christine
Ile Bizard, QC
|
F3039
|
86/151 |
32/52 |
1:01:54 |
10K
|
226/317 |
1:02:30 |
1112 |
GOULET, Anne Marie
Laval, QC
|
F4049
|
87/151 |
17/35 |
1:02:19 |
10K
|
227/317 |
1:02:34 |
1301 |
VAN NIJNATTEN, Bas
Breda, NL
|
M4049
|
140/166 |
30/39 |
1:02:12 |
10K
|
228/317 |
1:02:45 |
1208 |
NADEAU, Francois
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
141/166 |
31/39 |
1:02:03 |
10K
|
229/317 |
1:02:51 |
1005 |
ANDERSON, Rebecca
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
88/151 |
18/35 |
1:02:18 |
10K
|
230/317 |
1:02:52 |
1084 |
DURAND, Sebastien
Lanoraie, QC
|
M4049
|
142/166 |
32/39 |
1:02:27 |
10K
|
231/317 |
1:03:01 |
1177 |
LUNEAU, Emilie
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
89/151 |
28/40 |
1:02:31 |
10K
|
232/317 |
1:03:05 |
1216 |
NUVIALA, Maud
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
90/151 |
33/52 |
1:02:35 |
10K
|
233/317 |
1:03:06 |
1052 |
COMEAU, Noemie
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
91/151 |
29/40 |
1:03:05 |
10K
|
234/317 |
1:03:07 |
1246 |
RITTENHOUSE, Zena
Maberly, ON
|
F3039
|
92/151 |
34/52 |
1:03:06 |
10K
|
235/317 |
1:03:14 |
1069 |
DE WINTER, Olaf
Rigaud, QC
|
M4049
|
143/166 |
33/39 |
1:02:42 |
10K
|
236/317 |
1:03:16 |
1042 |
CASTRO, Issa
Beaconsfield, QC
|
F5059
|
93/151 |
11/20 |
1:03:03 |
10K
|
237/317 |
1:03:16 |
1327 |
DORVLO, Sitsofe
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
144/166 |
44/47 |
1:02:35 |
10K
|
238/317 |
1:03:32 |
1204 |
MICHOUX, Evane
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
94/151 |
35/52 |
1:03:13 |
10K
|
239/317 |
1:03:33 |
1088 |
FILION, Myriam
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
95/151 |
36/52 |
1:03:13 |
10K
|
240/317 |
1:03:33 |
1297 |
TRUDEAU, Roxane
Brossard, QC
|
F2029
|
96/151 |
30/40 |
1:03:14 |
10K
|
241/317 |
1:03:45 |
1264 |
SAVARD, Marie-Claude
Val Dor, QC
|
F3039
|
97/151 |
37/52 |
1:03:22 |
10K
|
242/317 |
1:03:46 |
1094 |
GAGNE, Marie-Claude
Val Dor, QC
|
F4049
|
98/151 |
19/35 |
1:03:22 |
10K
|
243/317 |
1:04:03 |
1176 |
LUIS, Debbie
Ile Bizard, QC
|
F4049
|
99/151 |
20/35 |
1:03:27 |
10K
|
244/317 |
1:04:07 |
1284 |
STOIA, Melissa
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
100/151 |
38/52 |
1:03:39 |
10K
|
245/317 |
1:04:18 |
1027 |
BLOUIN, Danielle
Kingston, ON
|
F5059
|
101/151 |
12/20 |
1:04:07 |
10K
|
246/317 |
1:04:22 |
1026 |
BLOUIN, Christine
Montreal, QC
|
F2029
|
102/151 |
31/40 |
1:04:11 |
10K
|
247/317 |
1:04:25 |
1033 |
BOYER, Diane
Dollard Des Ormeaux, QC
|
F5059
|
103/151 |
13/20 |
1:04:11 |
10K
|
248/317 |
1:04:27 |
1123 |
HETU, Nathalie
Boisbriand, QC
|
F5059
|
104/151 |
14/20 |
1:03:51 |
10K
|
249/317 |
1:04:28 |
1280 |
SOUCY, Stephane
Terrebonne, QC
|
M4049
|
145/166 |
34/39 |
1:03:53 |
10K
|
250/317 |
1:04:38 |
1232 |
PROVENCHER, Julie
Laval, QC
|
F4049
|
105/151 |
21/35 |
1:04:18 |