Startline

Ultra Night Run

Toronto, ON - August 16, 2019

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
10K 17/606 0:44:41 5479 SARBADHIKARI, Probir M5059 17/301 1/37 0:44:36
10K 32/606 0:46:31 5102 CHONG, Phillip M5059 30/301 2/37 0:46:12
10K 49/606 0:49:19 5526 SWINSON, Rick M5059 42/301 3/37 0:48:38
10K 66/606 0:50:28 5711 VERESENKO, Anatoli M5059 54/301 4/37 0:50:24
10K 104/606 0:52:45 5137 DIORES, Mario M5059 76/301 5/37 0:52:27
10K 110/606 0:53:22 5730 NAIR, Pullat Padmanab M5059 81/301 6/37 0:52:44
10K 124/606 0:54:12 5616 LAMBA, Surinder M5059 90/301 7/37 0:53:52
10K 127/606 0:54:32 5689 DAVEY, John M5059 93/301 8/37 0:54:23
10K 133/606 0:54:47 5559 WEIKMANN, Al M5059 97/301 9/37 0:54:07
10K 142/606 0:55:30 5674 PREYDE, Michael M5059 102/301 10/37 0:54:35
10K 150/606 0:55:57 5503 SMITH, David M5059 108/301 11/37 0:55:44
10K 152/606 0:56:01 5740 BLONDEAU, Louis M5059 110/301 12/37 0:55:39
10K 153/606 0:56:07 5487 SHAKEEL, Mazen M5059 111/301 13/37 0:55:32
10K 189/606 0:57:40 5757 FRASER, James M5059 134/301 14/37 0:57:07
10K 218/606 0:59:13 5259 KOPALKAR, Sanjay M5059 153/301 15/37 0:58:22
10K 230/606 0:59:40 5187 GAO, Yidong M5059 162/301 16/37 0:58:59
10K 247/606 1:00:31 5223 HUDSON, Brian M5059 171/301 17/37 1:00:04
10K 269/606 1:01:58 5495 SHIELDS, Tim M5059 180/301 18/37 1:01:19
10K 274/606 1:02:06 5748 MURPHY, Jim M5059 181/301 19/37 1:01:13
10K 293/606 1:02:52 5590 ZARETSKI, Jay M5059 188/301 20/37 1:01:55
10K 300/606 1:03:02 5774 RICHARDSON, Gord M5059 191/301 21/37 1:02:20
10K 323/606 1:04:00 5278 LAVER, James M5059 200/301 22/37 1:03:01
10K 326/606 1:04:13 5734 PABIUT, Edwin M5059 202/301 23/37 1:03:24
10K 335/606 1:04:42 109 CUTINHA, Baxter M5059 208/301 24/37 1:03:44
10K 340/606 1:04:48 5245 KEENAN, Robert M5059 209/301 25/37 1:04:14
10K 343/606 1:04:54 5222 HRYCAK, Orest M5059 210/301 26/37 1:04:00
10K 364/606 1:05:41 5615 KENNELLY, Richard M5059 216/301 27/37 1:05:09
10K 368/606 1:05:45 5756 FRASER, James M5059 220/301 28/37 1:05:15
10K 382/606 1:06:09 5697 OWENS, John Bruce M5059 226/301 29/37 1:05:45
10K 383/606 1:06:12 5203 GUPTA, Sanju M5059 227/301 30/37 1:05:28
10K 386/606 1:06:25 5565 WILDE, Darryl M5059 228/301 31/37 1:05:52
10K 460/606 1:10:37 5143 DOHERTY, Joseph M5059 254/301 32/37 1:09:46
10K 462/606 1:10:40 5664 PACHECO, Mychael M5059 256/301 33/37 1:10:32
10K 482/606 1:11:59 5555 WALSH, Damien M5059 263/301 34/37 1:11:03
10K 489/606 1:12:54 5455 REYES, Anton M5059 264/301 35/37 1:12:08
10K 525/606 1:16:08 5111 COLANGELO, John M5059 280/301 36/37 1:15:39
10K 582/606 1:24:50 5065 BRADLEY, Robert M5059 295/301 37/37 1:24:11