Startline

Qualicum Beach Triathlon

Qualicum Beach, BC - June 30, 2019

EventPlaceTime Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Divsion SwimT1BikeT2Run
Youth 1/32 0:37:34 584 OOCC MTEAM 1/10 1/2 0:02:25 00:34 0:23:49 00:23 0:10:26
Youth 2/32 0:42:18 569 CROOME, Zachary M1415 2/10 1/3 0:04:14 01:27 0:24:43 01:26 0:10:30
Youth 3/32 0:42:34 433 GAGE, Jordan M1415 3/10 2/3 0:02:46 01:57 0:26:18 00:35 0:10:59
Youth 4/32 0:42:38 391 MACLUSKIE, Nadia F1213 1/20 1/7 0:02:55 00:54 0:26:37 00:40 0:11:34
Youth 5/32 0:43:37 565 BENEDICT, Reid M1617 4/10 1/3 0:03:38 01:18 0:26:17 00:32 0:11:55
Youth 6/32 0:43:43 855 BRUSZKOWSKI, Ember F1415 2/20 1/6 0:03:28 00:41 0:26:25 00:32 0:12:40
Youth 7/32 0:44:54 423 SUPER OLYMPIC KIDS FTEAM 3/20 1/4 0:03:21 00:39 0:29:04 00:33 0:11:19
Youth 8/32 0:46:32 802 UZUMAKI BROS MTEAM 5/10 2/2 0:02:59 00:32 0:31:02 00:36 0:11:26
Youth 9/32 0:46:46 583 SHIELDS, Luke M1617 6/10 2/3 0:03:31 01:53 0:27:15 00:52 0:13:17
Youth 10/32 0:47:21 885 BROOKES, Bridget F1213 4/20 2/7 0:04:09 00:54 0:28:33 00:26 0:13:21
Youth 11/32 0:47:40 553 THE BROKEN GIRLS FTEAM 5/20 2/4 0:03:13 00:32 0:30:28 00:29 0:12:59
Youth 12/32 0:47:43 833 BERNARD, Avery F1213 6/20 3/7 0:05:46 01:15 0:27:18 00:37 0:12:49
Youth 13/32 0:47:50 424 STEPHEN, Stewart M1617 7/10 3/3 0:02:45 02:12 0:30:59 00:33 0:11:24
Youth 14/32 0:48:17 408 CHASE RIVER 11 XTEAM 1/2 1/2 0:04:46 00:41 0:28:51 00:34 0:13:26
Youth 15/32 0:49:10 414 SAUNDERS, Megan F1415 7/20 2/6 0:03:59 01:19 0:30:47 00:32 0:12:35
Youth 16/32 0:49:42 580 STUART, Solace F1415 8/20 3/6 0:03:34 01:31 0:29:23 00:34 0:14:42
Youth 17/32 0:50:19 384 NEILSON-DIDHAM, Rowan M1213 8/10 1/2 0:05:41 02:36 0:28:41 00:51 0:12:32
Youth 18/32 0:51:08 399 MAGICAL BUBBERITOS FTEAM 9/20 3/4 0:04:58 00:33 0:32:48 00:34 0:12:18
Youth 19/32 0:51:22 402 COLE, Elise F1617 10/20 1/3 0:03:52 01:56 0:30:30 00:36 0:14:30
Youth 20/32 0:52:50 411 SAUNDERS, Nicole F1213 11/20 4/7 0:03:36 01:16 0:34:23 00:40 0:12:57
Youth 21/32 0:54:13 442 WIGGERS, Lucy F1415 12/20 4/6 0:04:25 02:09 0:32:25 00:46 0:14:29
Youth 22/32 0:54:21 376 CHASE RIVER 12 XTEAM 2/2 2/2 0:04:20 00:45 0:29:31 00:40 0:19:07
Youth 23/32 0:55:22 407 WILLIAMS, Olivia F1617 13/20 2/3 0:06:18 01:17 0:33:33 00:48 0:13:28
Youth 24/32 0:55:41 875 GODFREY, Jessica F1415 14/20 5/6 0:03:13 01:41 0:33:23 00:34 0:16:52
Youth 25/32 0:57:33 888 MORSE, Zoe F1213 15/20 5/7 0:06:02 01:57 0:35:55 00:46 0:12:55
Youth 26/32 0:58:09 441 WIGGERS, Linnea F1415 16/20 6/6 0:05:29 01:52 0:34:33 00:48 0:15:29
Youth 27/32 0:58:59 386 HENDRIKS, Maria F1213 17/20 6/7 0:04:26 02:44 0:34:47 00:44 0:16:19
Youth 28/32 0:59:34 406 PINK LEMONADE PRINCESS UNICORNS FTEAM 18/20 4/4 0:04:03 00:36 0:42:57 00:25 0:11:35
Youth 29/32 1:02:41 415 WAITE, Joanna F1617 19/20 3/3 0:04:00 01:54 0:29:02 00:44 0:27:04
Youth 30/32 1:04:51 878 NARDI, Spencer M1213 9/10 2/2 0:04:25 02:24 0:38:16 01:11 0:18:37
Youth 31/32 1:05:05 579 BASTARACHE, Brayden M1415 10/10 3/3 0:05:05 03:56 0:39:04 01:34 0:15:28
Youth 32/32 1:08:07 556 MEADES, Olivia F1213 20/20 7/7 0:06:11 05:59 0:31:55 01:54 0:22:09
Youth 0:38:08 895 BRADLEY, Andrew M1213     0:08:15 01:16 0:11:54 00:48 0:15:56
Youth 0:41:49 420 WICKMAN, Rylie F1415     0:03:52 01:45 0:19:03 00:54 0:16:17
Youth 0:32:38 413 SZASZ, Kipling F1213     0:03:29 01:34 0:10:56 00:41 0:16:00
Youth 0:41:06 375 WICKMAN, Callie F1213     0:04:19 02:06 0:20:38 00:54 0:13:11
Youth 0:47:24 550 VANDUSEN, Nataya F1213     0:04:06 02:44 0:22:22 00:42 0:17:33