Startline

Gerick Sports WASA Triathlon

Cranbrook, BC - June 9, 2019

EventPlaceTime Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division SwimT1BikeT2Run
Sprint 1/189 1:06:01 67 HNATYSHYN, Mary F1619 1/118 1/6 0:12:01 01:01 0:32:38 01:00 0:19:23
Sprint 2/189 1:06:17 51 FREEMAN, Drew M4044 1/63 1/7 0:13:06 00:40 0:32:15 01:24 0:18:55
Sprint 3/189 1:07:37 203 VANOENE, Jesse M3034 2/63 1/10 0:13:28 01:11 0:29:53 01:28 0:21:39
Sprint 4/189 1:11:18 74 INGLIS, Lorin M3539 3/63 1/12 0:12:26 01:29 0:35:07 02:15 0:20:03
Sprint 5/189 1:15:29 95 LEFEBURE, John M3539 4/63 2/12 0:15:32 01:23 0:36:36 01:05 0:20:54
Sprint 6/189 1:15:59 196 DIXON, Brad M4549 5/63 1/5 0:16:29 01:04 0:33:35 02:07 0:22:46
Sprint 7/189 1:17:28 176 TROFIMENKOFF, David M4044 6/63 2/7 0:16:59 01:45 0:37:04 01:23 0:20:19
Sprint 8/189 1:17:36 39 DEINES, Chad M2529 7/63 1/6 0:14:44 01:59 0:36:47 01:29 0:22:41
Sprint 9/189 1:17:51 75 IVANY, Kilah F3034 2/118 1/14 0:13:11 01:30 0:37:21 01:22 0:24:30
Sprint 10/189 1:18:10 501 THE SHALANES C-120-154 1/8 1/3 0:18:53 00:52 0:33:01 01:24 0:24:02
Sprint 11/189 1:18:13 77 KAMP, Darren M3034 8/63 2/10 0:18:13 02:06 0:35:17 01:49 0:20:49
Sprint 12/189 1:18:23 199 MARINEAU, Dylan M2024 9/63 1/4
Sprint 13/189 1:18:50 125 MURRAY, Chadford M3539 10/63 3/12 0:11:04 01:11 0:37:42 01:43 0:27:11
Sprint 14/189 1:19:01 121 MORLEY, Rebecca F4044 3/118 1/14 0:16:32 02:32 0:36:13 02:07 0:21:38
Sprint 15/189 1:19:38 184 WESOLOWSKI, Michael M5559 11/63 1/6 0:16:30 01:50 0:36:09 01:41 0:23:30
Sprint 16/189 1:19:45 14 BENTLEY, Sheri F4044 4/118 2/14 0:17:25 01:25 0:34:57 01:53 0:24:07
Sprint 17/189 1:20:05 66 HLADY, Mark M6064 12/63 1/4 0:14:34 00:49 0:35:52 01:35 0:27:18
Sprint 18/189 1:20:21 119 MILLER, Dave M4549 13/63 2/5 0:15:12 01:15 0:38:49 01:44 0:23:23
Sprint 19/189 1:20:31 90 LAYTON, Benjamin M3034 14/63 3/10 0:16:43 01:40 0:38:34 02:06 0:21:31
Sprint 20/189 1:20:37 170 TAMKEE, Matthew M2024 15/63 2/4 0:14:24 01:07 0:36:06 01:33 0:27:28
Sprint 21/189 1:20:48 161 SMEETON, Eric M2024 16/63 3/4 0:20:17 01:24 0:35:24 01:51 0:21:54
Sprint 22/189 1:20:53 57 GRANT, Laura F3539 5/118 1/15 0:12:23 01:38 0:39:45 01:37 0:25:31
Sprint 23/189 1:20:56 120 MONK, Paul M3539 17/63 4/12 0:15:27 02:57 0:36:17 01:53 0:24:25
Sprint 24/189 1:21:42 5 ARTHUR, Rolena F2529 6/118 1/13 0:17:27 01:33 0:38:45 01:15 0:22:44
Sprint 25/189 1:22:15 58 GUEST, Lisa F4549 7/118 1/20 0:14:46 01:08 0:39:24 01:47 0:25:12
Sprint 26/189 1:22:16 68 HOFFMAN, Frances F3034 8/118 2/14 0:16:05 01:16 0:39:09 01:55 0:23:53
Sprint 27/189 1:22:19 139 REDMAN, Derek M6064 18/63 2/4 0:16:42 01:59 0:35:42 02:18 0:25:41
Sprint 28/189 1:22:20 502 ROCKIES ROOKIES C-U120 2/8 1/5 0:13:06 00:46 0:39:16 01:03 0:28:11
Sprint 29/189 1:22:32 82 KEMP, Derek M3034 19/63 4/10 0:16:40 03:03 0:37:08 01:28 0:24:16
Sprint 30/189 1:22:44 186 WIEBE, Jesse M3539 20/63 5/12 0:15:04 02:20 0:38:47 01:34 0:25:03
Sprint 31/189 1:23:00 46 FASOLI, Bonnie F4044 9/118 3/14 0:18:34 01:40 0:36:26 01:41 0:24:41
Sprint 32/189 1:23:07 34 COYNE, Karly F1619 10/118 2/6 0:14:57 02:03 0:42:04 02:11 0:21:54
Sprint 33/189 1:23:15 151 SCHOENBERGER, Owen M5559 21/63 2/6 0:16:15 01:29 0:37:03 01:53 0:26:37
Sprint 34/189 1:23:22 175 TRAAS, Jordan M2529 22/63 2/6 0:20:09 03:08 0:36:24 01:53 0:21:51
Sprint 35/189 1:23:36 44 EDILLON, Lem M3539 23/63 6/12 0:17:39 01:21 0:38:55 01:33 0:24:10
Sprint 36/189 1:24:03 101 LUCK, Tarren M2529 24/63 3/6 0:17:09 02:51 0:39:11 01:37 0:23:18
Sprint 37/189 1:24:04 142 REMENDA, Joseph M2529 25/63 4/6 0:21:42 01:32 0:37:28 01:34 0:21:50
Sprint 38/189 1:24:16 62 HAHN, Chris M3034 26/63 5/10 0:19:13 02:35 0:37:40 01:23 0:23:28
Sprint 39/189 1:24:23 127 NEWMAN, Rachel F3539 11/118 2/15 0:15:49 02:17 0:40:59 01:30 0:23:50
Sprint 40/189 1:24:26 160 SLEMKO, Tara F4549 12/118 2/20 0:16:22 02:56 0:39:47 02:15 0:23:08
Sprint 41/189 1:24:29 21 BROWN, Laura F2529 13/118 2/13 0:19:11 02:59 0:38:10 01:39 0:22:33
Sprint 42/189 1:24:36 155 SHAPKIN, Joseph M3034 27/63 6/10 0:16:57 01:49 0:40:06 01:32 0:24:14
Sprint 43/189 1:24:41 97 LEHMANN, Shelby F1619 14/118 3/6 0:12:33 01:01 0:41:13 01:10 0:28:45
Sprint 44/189 1:24:48 158 SIZOV, Vladimir M4549 28/63 3/5 0:17:52 02:04 0:38:49 01:45 0:24:19
Sprint 45/189 1:25:21 150 SCHEBESCH, Tiffany F2529 15/118 3/13 0:17:15 01:46 0:38:48 01:57 0:25:36
Sprint 46/189 1:25:40 189 WILSON, Casey F3539 16/118 3/15 0:16:17 02:23 0:38:17 02:18 0:26:27
Sprint 47/189 1:25:51 22 BURTON, Jeff M3539 29/63 7/12 0:17:32 03:27 0:38:29 02:08 0:24:16
Sprint 48/189 1:25:56 178 TURNER, Laura F3539 17/118 4/15 0:18:16 02:01 0:39:00 02:28 0:24:14
Sprint 49/189 1:26:37 198 MARINEAU, Lynn F5559 18/118 1/6 0:14:39 01:30 0:40:25 01:52 0:28:13
Sprint 50/189 1:26:38 183 WELTE, Kevin M5054 30/63 1/6 0:18:31 01:58 0:38:38 02:34 0:24:59
Sprint 51/189 1:26:53 89 LAWTON, Susan F4549 19/118 3/20 0:14:40 02:28 0:42:52 02:06 0:24:49
Sprint 52/189 1:27:02 506 HIGH FIVE M-U120 31/63 1/1 0:16:43 00:43 0:41:18 02:47 0:25:32
Sprint 53/189 1:27:04 98 LEIS, Robert M3539 32/63 8/12 0:16:08 02:11 0:39:36 02:23 0:26:48
Sprint 54/189 1:28:03 81 KEENAN, Emma F2024 20/118 1/8 0:19:13 01:53 0:40:20 01:24 0:25:15
Sprint 55/189 1:28:39 36 CRAWFORD, Christine F4044 21/118 4/14 0:18:48 01:40 0:39:48 02:18 0:26:06
Sprint 56/189 1:29:02 100 LOWING, Denise F4549 22/118 4/20 0:17:10 02:15 0:42:01 02:20 0:25:18
Sprint 57/189 1:29:20 72 HUBLEY, Austin M2024 33/63 4/4 0:21:34 01:37 0:39:35 01:30 0:25:05
Sprint 58/189 1:29:27 61 HAHN, Kelsey F3034 23/118 3/14 0:24:47 02:21 0:37:18 01:30 0:23:33
Sprint 59/189 1:29:39 111 MCCREEDY, Paul M6064 34/63 3/4 0:17:36 01:31 0:40:19 02:14 0:28:01
Sprint 60/189 1:29:44 26 CAMBALIZA, Karen F4044 24/118 5/14 0:18:50 01:18 0:42:10 01:30 0:25:57
Sprint 61/189 1:29:44 116 MCLEOD, Richard M3034 35/63 7/10 0:18:16 02:12 0:40:18 02:05 0:26:55
Sprint 62/189 1:30:07 108 MCANDREWS, Lisa F4549 25/118 5/20 0:16:49 01:15 0:39:18 02:03 0:30:44
Sprint 63/189 1:30:29 85 KRUK, Mary F3034 26/118 4/14 0:18:43 02:10 0:40:24 02:19 0:26:55
Sprint 64/189 1:30:40 200 PAGEAU, Jacqueline F2529 27/118 4/13 0:20:34 02:50 0:41:46 02:22 0:23:11
Sprint 65/189 1:30:48 27 CARRITT, Shane M4549 36/63 4/5 0:17:07 01:50 0:38:38 01:34 0:31:41
Sprint 66/189 1:30:51 42 DRAPER, Leah F3539 28/118 5/15 0:15:57 02:39 0:41:31 01:38 0:29:08
Sprint 67/189 1:31:02 141 REID, Caileigh F2024 29/118 2/8 0:18:50 02:20 0:38:54 01:54 0:29:05
Sprint 68/189 1:31:12 28 CHAMPAGNE, Tamara F3539 30/118 6/15 0:16:28 02:26 0:41:38 02:18 0:28:24
Sprint 69/189 1:31:14 149 RUNNETT, Brent M5559 37/63 3/6 0:16:42 03:06 0:39:10 02:03 0:30:17
Sprint 70/189 1:31:44 109 MCAULLAY, Leigh M3034 38/63 8/10 0:17:28 03:05 0:39:35 03:33 0:28:06
Sprint 71/189 1:32:26 50 FILZ, Leonie F1619 31/118 4/6 0:16:57 01:54 0:41:30 01:17 0:30:50
Sprint 72/189 1:32:38 510 TEAM MARVEL C-U120 3/8 2/5 0:16:16 00:43 0:43:48 01:22 0:30:31
Sprint 73/189 1:32:43 188 WILKINSON, Cheryl F5054 32/118 1/9 0:19:31 02:26 0:43:54 01:27 0:25:27
Sprint 74/189 1:32:58 37 CURRIE, Shawn M5054 39/63 2/6 0:17:47 03:48 0:42:31 02:25 0:26:29
Sprint 75/189 1:33:09 103 MACDONALD, Karen F5559 33/118 2/6 0:21:41 01:51 0:38:36 02:42 0:28:21
Sprint 76/189 1:33:14 25 CAIRNS, John M3539 40/63 9/12 0:17:01 02:19 0:40:52 02:19 0:30:45
Sprint 77/189 1:33:14 79 KAWANO, Mamiko F5054 34/118 2/9 0:19:32 02:13 0:40:33 02:35 0:28:23
Sprint 78/189 1:33:38 73 HUGHES, Madeleine F2024 35/118 3/8 0:21:29 02:59 0:40:59 02:09 0:26:03
Sprint 79/189 1:33:38 154 SEWARD-GUENETTE, Lara F4549 36/118 6/20 0:19:55 03:16 0:39:15 02:35 0:28:39
Sprint 80/189 1:33:39 159 SKAUG, Nikki F5559 37/118 3/6 0:17:25 02:30 0:40:23 02:35 0:30:49
Sprint 81/189 1:33:41 29 CHAPMAN, Meg F3539 38/118 7/15 0:15:36 03:14 0:42:36 01:37 0:30:41
Sprint 82/189 1:33:42 122 MUELLER, Jeff M3539 41/63 10/12 0:19:21 03:49 0:41:54 03:12 0:25:28
Sprint 83/189 1:34:06 507 BETTER FRIENDSHIVS C-U120 4/8 3/5 0:20:16 00:45 0:44:42 01:12 0:27:13
Sprint 84/189 1:34:31 63 HARRIS, Darren M5054 42/63 3/6 0:21:10 03:08 0:39:24 01:59 0:28:51
Sprint 85/189 1:34:41 54 GILLESPIE, Bozena F6064 39/118 1/7 0:21:46 01:39 0:38:47 01:46 0:30:45
Sprint 86/189 1:34:59 140 REID, Lori F4044 40/118 6/14 0:18:12 02:15 0:41:10 02:41 0:30:43
Sprint 87/189 1:35:02 201 PHILLIPS, Patricia F4044 41/118 7/14 0:19:52 02:48 0:39:17 03:12 0:29:54
Sprint 88/189 1:35:18 18 BODDY, Lise F4549 42/118 7/20 0:22:33 02:35 0:41:36 03:06 0:25:30
Sprint 89/189 1:35:35 102 MACARTHUR, Jared M3539 43/63 11/12 0:17:51 03:40 0:43:14 02:02 0:28:51
Sprint 90/189 1:35:43 138 REDMAN, Melanie F2529 43/118 5/13 0:20:47 01:58 0:41:15 02:56 0:28:50
Sprint 91/189 1:35:51 136 PETERSON, Jenelle F3034 44/118 5/14 0:19:11 01:45 0:44:27 02:10 0:28:20
Sprint 92/189 1:36:10 53 GIBSON, Michelle F4044 45/118 8/14 0:21:11 01:44 0:42:08 02:13 0:28:57
Sprint 93/189 1:36:13 197 ESTRELA, Candice F3034 46/118 6/14 0:18:26 02:23 0:43:17 02:39 0:29:29
Sprint 94/189 1:36:21 179 UNRUH, Tim M4549 44/63 5/5 0:24:15 01:52 0:38:46 02:37 0:28:54
Sprint 95/189 1:36:29 180 VAN DEN BOGERT, Veronica F3034 47/118 7/14 0:20:09 02:26 0:45:29 01:40 0:26:47
Sprint 96/189 1:36:31 146 ROOTMAN, Benjamin M4044 45/63 3/7 0:21:16 03:30 0:41:18 01:57 0:28:30
Sprint 97/189 1:37:08 147 ROSE, Kari F4549 48/118 8/20 0:19:30 02:24 0:42:08 03:01 0:30:08
Sprint 98/189 1:37:16 505 BABY GOT BIKE F-U120 49/118 1/2 0:18:49 00:51 0:48:15 01:44 0:27:39
Sprint 99/189 1:37:16 504 MILF C-U120 5/8 4/5 0:16:14 00:41 0:44:03 01:30 0:34:50
Sprint 100/189 1:37:36 123 MULDER, Brooke F3034 50/118 8/14 0:19:32 02:57 0:42:55 03:42 0:28:31
Sprint 101/189 1:37:42 113 MCFADDEN, Jesse M2529 46/63 5/6 0:19:36 02:21 0:42:42 02:25 0:30:40
Sprint 102/189 1:38:07 60 HAFICHUK, Doug M4044 47/63 4/7
Sprint 103/189 1:38:49 23 BUZA, Nancy F2529 51/118 6/13 0:21:19 02:49 0:44:07 02:28 0:28:08
Sprint 104/189 1:38:52 115 MCLEAN, James M3034 48/63 9/10 0:18:36 03:26 0:43:55 02:30 0:30:27
Sprint 105/189 1:39:00 8 AVERY-DEINES, Kathryn F6064 52/118 2/7 0:18:02 02:53 0:43:39 03:10 0:31:18
Sprint 106/189 1:39:21 144 RIEVAJ, Mark M4044 49/63 5/7 0:22:10 03:47 0:39:27 02:30 0:31:30
Sprint 107/189 1:39:41 500 CRUISIN CONLEYS C-U120 6/8 5/5 0:21:45 00:55 0:38:06 01:31 0:37:26
Sprint 108/189 1:39:42 131 O'REILLY, Sadie F1619 53/118 5/6 0:17:13 03:36 0:45:30 02:45 0:30:40
Sprint 109/189 1:40:01 20 BOOTH, Melanie F4044 54/118 9/14 0:23:06 01:56 0:42:45 02:02 0:30:14
Sprint 110/189 1:40:08 171 TAYLOR, Amanda F3539 55/118 8/15 0:20:57 03:41 0:43:21 02:45 0:29:25
Sprint 111/189 1:40:11 17 BIRKKJAER, Lesley F4549 56/118 9/20 0:25:11 02:21 0:40:32 03:14 0:28:55
Sprint 112/189 1:40:19 45 EMBERTON, Earl M6569 50/63 1/1 0:18:11 02:55 0:44:12 02:41 0:32:20
Sprint 113/189 1:40:20 94 LEBEUF-TAYLOR, Isabelle F2024 57/118 4/8 0:22:05 02:20 0:45:41 01:44 0:28:32
Sprint 114/189 1:40:24 181 WARES, Molly F4044 58/118 10/14 0:24:45 02:53 0:43:00 02:51 0:26:56
Sprint 115/189 1:40:32 145 RIOPEL, Meaghan F3539 59/118 9/15 0:24:46 02:59 0:37:27 02:05 0:33:17
Sprint 116/189 1:41:17 6 ASHE, Solana F2529 60/118 7/13 0:22:25 04:08 0:46:14 02:23 0:26:10
Sprint 117/189 1:41:24 64 HEIDENREICH, Astrid F5054 61/118 3/9 0:24:03 01:47 0:41:57 01:52 0:31:47
Sprint 118/189 1:41:42 106 MALEKIAN, Bita F2024 62/118 5/8 0:19:14 05:56 0:47:36 02:26 0:26:32
Sprint 119/189 1:41:48 87 KWAN, Donna F4549 63/118 10/20 0:21:26 03:05 0:43:09 02:27 0:31:43
Sprint 120/189 1:41:54 194 ZILINSKI, Nathan M2529 51/63 6/6 0:22:45 03:27 0:45:10 02:59 0:27:36
Sprint 121/189 1:42:03 93 LE MAY DOAN, Catriona F4549 64/118 11/20 0:25:10 02:21 0:40:31 02:39 0:31:25
Sprint 122/189 1:42:31 130 O'REILLY, Mike M5559 52/63 4/6 0:17:18 03:31 0:45:31 02:44 0:33:30
Sprint 123/189 1:42:33 33 COVENEY, Meghan F2529 65/118 8/13 0:22:03 02:38 0:45:42 01:46 0:30:26
Sprint 124/189 1:42:33 182 WAYE, Janet F3034 66/118 9/14 0:21:28 02:25 0:45:02 03:02 0:30:37
Sprint 125/189 1:43:03 163 SMITH, Lyndsay F3539 67/118 10/15 0:20:10 02:57 0:41:28 02:55 0:35:34
Sprint 126/189 1:43:06 112 MCDONAUGH, Christina F4549 68/118 12/20 0:20:34 03:02 0:41:56 02:16 0:35:20
Sprint 127/189 1:43:16 84 KOSTKA, Teresa F1619 69/118 6/6 0:18:57 03:40 0:45:31 01:35 0:33:35
Sprint 128/189 1:43:20 134 PAULENCE, Troy M5054 53/63 4/6 0:23:24 06:40 0:36:35 03:52 0:32:50
Sprint 129/189 1:43:26 137 POISSON, Isabelle F4044 70/118 11/14 0:17:44 01:55 0:42:51 02:00 0:38:58
Sprint 130/189 1:43:31 78 KARASIUK, Sarah F2024 71/118 6/8 0:21:34 03:17 0:44:05 02:43 0:31:54
Sprint 131/189 1:43:38 503 RBR C-120-154 7/8 2/3 0:16:44 00:59 0:55:00 02:01 0:28:55
Sprint 132/189 1:43:41 143 RIEDIGER, Colby M1619 54/63 1/1 0:24:45 03:37 0:45:59 02:01 0:27:20
Sprint 133/189 1:43:43 173 TIDSWELL, Robert M5054 55/63 5/6 0:20:23 03:05 0:42:51 01:57 0:35:29
Sprint 134/189 1:43:48 71 HUBLEY, Cathy F5054 72/118 4/9 0:22:07 01:39 0:44:47 02:50 0:32:27
Sprint 135/189 1:44:30 172 TESKEY, Sam F5054 73/118 5/9 0:23:04 02:47 0:45:39 02:59 0:30:02
Sprint 136/189 1:44:41 35 CRAWFORD, Jane F5559 74/118 4/6 0:17:26 03:26 0:50:00 02:31 0:31:20
Sprint 137/189 1:44:57 59 GUNN, Matthew M4044 56/63 6/7 0:20:43 03:20 0:42:08 03:02 0:35:46
Sprint 138/189 1:45:10 55 GOSINE, Emily F3034 75/118 10/14 0:16:06 02:58 0:50:32 01:46 0:33:49
Sprint 139/189 1:45:25 204 COLBORNE, Claire F2529 76/118 9/13 0:21:37 02:02 0:49:47 01:41 0:30:20
Sprint 140/189 1:46:30 88 LAMONTAGNE, Elan F4549 77/118 13/20 0:24:08 03:51 0:43:43 03:32 0:31:19
Sprint 141/189 1:46:32 13 BENS, Thressa F2529 78/118 10/13 0:20:11 03:32 0:45:05 02:55 0:34:50
Sprint 142/189 1:47:00 191 WOODARD, Kori F4549 79/118 14/20 0:25:58 03:49 0:41:33 02:51 0:32:52
Sprint 143/189 1:47:07 133 PARSONS, Joelle F2024 80/118 7/8 0:23:40 04:46 0:45:01 01:57 0:31:45
Sprint 144/189 1:47:14 152 SCHOENBERGER, Julie F5559 81/118 5/6 0:19:49 03:59 0:45:49 03:59 0:33:40
Sprint 145/189 1:47:23 76 IWASAKI, Tomomi F5054 82/118 6/9 0:22:19 05:38 0:46:33 02:52 0:30:02
Sprint 146/189 1:47:37 508 TRI-ING WITH BESTIES F-U120 83/118 2/2 0:24:42 00:56 0:48:28 01:39 0:31:54
Sprint 147/189 1:47:46 12 BEES, Caroline F5054 84/118 7/9 0:22:06 02:34 0:41:57 02:39 0:38:32
Sprint 148/189 1:47:58 43 DUNN, Samantha F2024 85/118 8/8 0:16:14 02:09 0:50:15 03:19 0:36:03
Sprint 149/189 1:47:58 202 AUSTIN, Stu M6064 57/63 4/4 0:21:00 02:56 0:41:34 03:17 0:39:12
Sprint 150/189 1:49:05 168 STUBBS, Joe M5559 58/63 5/6 0:23:01 03:37 0:39:25 03:46 0:39:18
Sprint 151/189 1:49:14 187 WIGMORE, Shawn M4044 59/63 7/7 0:24:22 04:09 0:46:48 03:07 0:30:50
Sprint 152/189 1:49:19 107 MAY, Francine F4044 86/118 12/14 0:24:58 03:55 0:45:46 02:08 0:32:34
Sprint 153/189 1:49:28 24 CADMAN, Elisabeth F2529 87/118 11/13 0:22:24 05:00 0:45:05 03:04 0:33:58
Sprint 154/189 1:50:27 524 CHIEF'S COMANCHE'S C-120-154 8/8 3/3 0:24:18 00:58 0:47:04 01:35 0:36:34
Sprint 155/189 1:50:35 129 OLSEN, Connie F5559 88/118 6/6 0:22:31 06:58 0:46:37 04:10 0:30:21
Sprint 156/189 1:51:54 124 MURPHY, Christine F3034 89/118 11/14 0:24:20 05:10 0:45:03 03:14 0:34:09
Sprint 157/189 1:52:15 80 KAY, Kelly F4549 90/118 15/20 0:28:05 03:20 0:48:40 02:49 0:29:23
Sprint 158/189 1:52:35 96 LEGACY, Candis F3539 91/118 11/15 0:24:04 02:43 0:46:17 02:20 0:37:12
Sprint 159/189 1:52:58 30 COBRA, Nancy F6064 92/118 3/7 0:24:33 02:46 0:47:25 03:30 0:34:46
Sprint 160/189 1:53:07 114 MCGRATH, Margit F4549 93/118 16/20 0:26:06 03:08 0:46:35 02:11 0:35:09
Sprint 161/189 1:53:41 192 WOOFF, Valerie F6064 94/118 4/7 0:22:13 05:12 0:45:51 03:30 0:36:57
Sprint 162/189 1:53:56 132 OUELLETTE, Kimberley F3034 95/118 12/14 0:27:05 02:50 0:46:12 03:27 0:34:24
Sprint 163/189 1:54:39 38 DAVIES, Lindsay F2529 96/118 12/13 0:23:33 03:06 0:45:39 02:59 0:39:24
Sprint 164/189 1:54:59 509 TEAM BEAN F-120-154 97/118 1/2 0:22:07 05:28 0:44:25 02:49 0:40:12
Sprint 165/189 1:55:02 185 WHITE, Suzanne F4549 98/118 17/20 0:24:30 03:52 0:42:38 04:09 0:39:54
Sprint 166/189 1:55:21 193 ZERK, Sharon F4549 99/118 18/20 0:26:25 03:28 0:48:19 03:21 0:33:49
Sprint 167/189 1:55:45 41 DIXON, Cassie F2529 100/118 13/13 0:24:10 03:46 0:49:33 02:49 0:35:29
Sprint 168/189 1:56:07 190 WNOROWSKI, Natalie F3539 101/118 12/15 0:28:59 01:19 0:47:42 01:58 0:36:10
Sprint 169/189 1:57:04 47 FENTIE, Thomas M3539 60/63 12/12 0:26:09 03:40 0:49:46 02:34 0:34:58
Sprint 170/189 1:57:11 7 AUSTIN, Robyn F6064 102/118 5/7 0:22:41 02:49 0:45:20 03:29 0:42:54
Sprint 171/189 1:57:21 951 NELSON, Kristin F3539 103/118 13/15 0:24:38 03:24 0:49:59 03:03 0:36:19
Sprint 172/189 1:57:28 157 SINCLAIR, Kyla F4549 104/118 19/20 0:26:33 06:57 0:44:56 04:55 0:34:10
Sprint 173/189 1:57:53 10 BASRA, Vikram M3034 61/63 10/10 0:24:00 05:40 0:44:36 02:49 0:40:50
Sprint 174/189 1:59:01 135 PEARSON, Lucy F4549 105/118 20/20 0:23:46 03:35 0:49:53 03:33 0:38:15
Sprint 175/189 2:00:36 32 COULSON, Jacqui F7074 106/118 1/1 0:22:23 05:02 0:50:11 02:44 0:40:19
Sprint 176/189 2:00:45 19 BOETTGER, Erin F3034 107/118 13/14 0:24:34 02:59 0:51:08 02:36 0:39:30
Sprint 177/189 2:02:10 70 HOWARD, Fabian M5559 62/63 6/6 0:28:47 05:15 0:48:33 04:21 0:35:17
Sprint 178/189 2:02:11 118 MCTAVISH, Derek M5054 63/63 6/6 0:28:09 08:29 0:51:06 03:28 0:31:01
Sprint 179/189 2:02:48 4 ALLEN, Robin F5054 108/118 8/9 0:25:51 02:34 0:48:42 03:57 0:41:46
Sprint 180/189 2:04:25 86 KUCHER, Tammy F3539 109/118 14/15 0:28:07 03:55 0:55:07 02:24 0:34:54
Sprint 181/189 2:07:02 48 FERGUSON, Margot F5054 110/118 9/9 0:20:05 05:47 0:54:10 03:47 0:43:15
Sprint 182/189 2:07:31 16 BEST, Janelle F3034 111/118 14/14 0:23:11 06:57 0:57:53 04:05 0:35:27
Sprint 183/189 2:09:12 52 GAGNE, Thalia F4044 112/118 13/14 0:24:15 02:13 0:54:31 02:33 0:45:42
Sprint 184/189 2:09:59 162 SMITH, Jenny F4044 113/118 14/14 0:29:27 02:47 0:56:20 02:23 0:39:03
Sprint 185/189 2:10:18 83 KIRK, Donelda F6064 114/118 6/7 0:24:48 04:03 0:56:01 04:04 0:41:24
Sprint 186/189 2:23:38 15 BENTLEY, Barbara F6064 115/118 7/7 0:35:14 06:26 0:52:28 03:44 0:45:48
Sprint 187/189 2:28:54 156 SILVA, Valeria F3539 116/118 15/15 0:42:09 06:17 0:55:17 03:08 0:42:06
Sprint 188/189 2:29:47 952 ADY, Bridget F6569 117/118 1/1 0:25:47 04:55 1:03:53 03:09 0:52:05
Sprint 189/189 2:30:27 511 GOTTA TRY THE TRI F-120-154 118/118 2/2 0:21:06 00:57 1:32:39 01:47 0:34:01
Sprint DNF 92 LE MAY, Ailsa F5054     0:22:37 02:32
Sprint DNF 99 LIPPERT, Amanda F3034     0:15:27 01:59 0:38:39

* indicates the participant did not complete the swim and continued the event