Startline

Gunner Shaw Cross-Country Race

Vancouver, BC - 5 décembre 2015

ÉpreuveRangTemps DossardNomVilleDivision Rang/sexeRang/division
5K 1/64 0:17:44 2960 BROATCH, Thomas Vancouver, BC M1617 1/37 1/3
5K 2/64 0:18:49 4955 LOEWEN, Nathan Richmond, BC M1617 2/37 2/3
5K 3/64 0:18:57 4956 LOEWEN, Jacob Richmond, BC M1819 3/37 1/5
5K 4/64 0:19:06 4952 PAETZEL, Ben Vancouver, BC M1415 4/37 1/2
5K 5/64 0:19:07 2992 WILLETT, Olivia Coquitlam, BC F1617 1/27 1/4
5K 6/64 0:19:52 4954 JAMES, Daniel Chilliwack, BC M-U20 5/37 1/1
5K 7/64 0:19:54 2971 JAO, Brandon Richmond, BC M1617 6/37 3/3
5K 8/64 0:19:59 2961 CARSIENCE, Joshua Abbotsford, BC M1213 7/37 1/6
5K 9/64 0:20:01 2965 DALMANN, Joshua Coquitlam, BC M1819 8/37 2/5
5K 10/64 0:20:05 2989 UHRICH, Dylan Vancouver, BC M1213 9/37 2/6
5K 11/64 0:20:10 2958 BRITNELL, Marcus Vancouver, BC M1213 10/37 3/6
5K 12/64 0:20:35 2974 LAUZON -BURCOMBE, Tyril Coquitlam, BC M1819 11/37 3/5
5K 13/64 0:20:38 2982 PETERSEN, Christian Vancouver, BC M1213 12/37 4/6
5K 14/64 0:21:22 2997 MASSIE, Sara Vancouver, BC F40+ 2/27 1/5
5K 15/64 0:22:16 2987 TASDEMIR, Selin Richmond, BC F1213 3/27 1/2
5K 16/64 0:22:59 4951 PAETZEL, Paul Vancouver, BC M1213 13/37 5/6
5K 17/64 0:22:59 4950 MINO, Alix Vancouver, BC M1415 14/37 2/2
5K 18/64 0:23:12 2956 BAECHLER, Maya Vancouver, BC F1011 4/27 1/2
5K 19/64 0:23:16 4957 GILL, Gurleen Abbotsford, BC F1415 5/27 1/4
5K 20/64 0:23:18 2983 PUREWAL-MACLACHLAN, Paige Richmond, BC F1415 6/27 2/4
5K 21/64 0:23:22 2985 SADLEIR, Francis Vancouver, BC M1011 15/37 1/2
5K 22/64 0:23:31 3000 PETERSON, Logan Vancouver, BC M-U10 16/37 1/2
5K 23/64 0:23:40 2986 SOKOLOWSKI, Kate Chilliwack, BC F1617 7/27 2/4
5K 24/64 0:23:41 2966 DAVID, Claire Vancouver, BC F2039 8/27 1/8
5K 25/64 0:23:52 4962 BREMNER, Peter New Westminster, BC M40+ 17/37 1/10
5K 26/64 0:24:09 2964 COWAN, Jarrod Coquitlam, BC M1819 18/37 4/5
5K 27/64 0:24:14 4960 BUITELAAR, Stefan Vancouver, BC M40+ 19/37 2/10
5K 28/64 0:24:44 2953 BAECHLER, Connie Vancouver, BC F40+ 9/27 2/5
5K 29/64 0:24:48 4949 COSCO, Danielle Richmond, BC F1415 10/27 3/4
5K 30/64 0:24:51 2972 JOHNSON, Erica Abbotsford, BC F1617 11/27 3/4
5K 31/64 0:25:23 2959 BRITNELL, Nick Vancouver, BC M40+ 20/37 3/10
5K 32/64 0:25:42 2975 LEDERER, Ian Napa, CA M2039 21/37 1/6
5K 33/64 0:25:59 2981 PARKER, David Vancouver, BC M2039 22/37 2/6
5K 34/64 0:26:08 2970 HODANIC, Julia Coquitlam, BC F1819 12/27 1/2
5K 35/64 0:26:13 2952 ALAGAO, Joshua New Westminster, BC M1213 23/37 6/6
5K 36/64 0:26:19 2995 MARTLAND, Kai Vancouver, BC M-U10 24/37 2/2
5K 37/64 0:26:23 2999 VERBANIC, Justin Vancouver, BC M1011 25/37 2/2
5K 38/64 0:26:34 4947 CLEVELAND, Kacie Bellingham, WA F2039 13/27 2/8
5K 39/64 0:26:37 2978 MALINSKY, Dan Surrey, BC M2039 26/37 3/6
5K 40/64 0:26:58 2993 NIELSON, Deborah Vancouver, BC F2039 14/27 3/8
5K 41/64 0:27:13 2962 CHI, Lucy Burnaby, BC F2039 15/27 4/8
5K 42/64 0:27:41 2968 GAIPTMAN, Jessica Coquitlam, BC M2039 27/37 4/6
5K 43/64 0:27:42 2969 HARRINGTON, Joshua Coquitlam, BC M2039 28/37 5/6
5K 44/64 0:27:58 4946 LITTLE, Meghan North Vancouver, BC F1415 16/27 4/4
5K 45/64 0:27:58 2990 UPPAL, Harneet Abbotsford, BC F1617 17/27 4/4
5K 46/64 0:28:02 4945 LITTLE, David North Vancouver, BC M40+ 29/37 4/10
5K 47/64 0:28:19 4959 GORDON, Rae Burnaby, BC M40+ 30/37 5/10
5K 48/64 0:28:46 2976 LORINCZ, Talia Vancouver, BC F1011 18/27 2/2
5K 49/64 0:28:50 4953 TATE, Ian Langley, BC M40+ 31/37 6/10
5K 50/64 0:29:03 2967 DI CICCO, Michael Vancouver, BC M1819 32/37 5/5
5K 51/64 0:29:06 2957 BERTOSA, Diana Ottawa, ON F2039 19/27 5/8
5K 52/64 0:29:09 2998 ROBERTSON, Brian Ottawa, ON M40+ 33/37 7/10
5K 53/64 0:29:31 2988 UHRICH, Alexa Vancouver, BC F40+ 20/27 3/5
5K 54/64 0:30:04 2979 MALINSKY, Kjersti Surrey, BC F2039 21/27 6/8
5K 55/64 0:30:31 4948 CLEVELAND, Adam Bellingham, WA M2039 34/37 6/6
5K 56/64 0:30:45 2984 RAFFIN, Janice Vancouver, BC F40+ 22/27 4/5
5K 57/64 0:31:29 2973 LANCASTER, Riley Port Coquitlam, BC F1819 23/27 2/2
5K 58/64 0:31:59 2955 BAECHLER, Makenna Vancouver, BC F1213 24/27 2/2
5K 59/64 0:32:02 2954 BAECHLER, John Vancouver, BC M40+ 35/37 8/10
5K 60/64 0:32:58 2980 OSSENBRINK, Horst Coquitlam, BC M40+ 36/37 9/10
5K 61/64 0:33:02 2996 LAU, Alex Burnaby, BC M40+ 37/37 10/10
5K 62/64 0:33:19 2994 LUNDEREG, Erin Blaine, WA F2039 25/27 7/8
5K 63/64 0:35:38 2951 ADANDE, Karin North Vancouver, BC F2039 26/27 8/8
5K 64/64 0:36:12 4961 KATO, Debra West Vancouver, BC F40+ 27/27 5/5