Startline

MEC Triathlon

Strathmore, AB - October 10, 2015

EventPlaceTime Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division SwimBikeRun
SPRINT 1/64 1:07:37 634 HAYNER, Darren M4049 1/36 1/7 0:13:40 0:35:05 0:18:54
SPRINT 2/64 1:08:28 677 MOTT, Rob M4049 2/36 2/7 0:13:40 0:36:10 0:18:39
SPRINT 3/64 1:08:31 609 BUSTAMANTE, Giovanni M4049 3/36 3/7 0:10:48 0:37:07 0:20:38
SPRINT 4/64 1:09:22 666 SPACKMAN, William M3039 4/36 1/16 0:14:06 0:35:50 0:19:27
SPRINT 5/64 1:12:57 680 BURKARD, Steven M3039 5/36 2/16 0:11:17 0:37:58 0:23:43
SPRINT 6/64 1:17:09 651 MCWILLIAMS, Ken M4049 6/36 4/7 0:16:54 0:38:49 0:21:27
SPRINT 7/64 1:18:06 629 FREDE, Heather F3039 1/28 1/9 0:13:03 0:42:02 0:23:03
SPRINT 8/64 1:19:02 649 MASON, Gregory M3039 7/36 3/16 0:15:36 0:42:56 0:20:31
SPRINT 9/64 1:19:05 628 FREDE, James M3039 8/36 4/16 0:16:13 0:41:25 0:21:28
SPRINT 10/64 1:20:10 662 SCHNEIDER, Jonathan M3039 9/36 5/16 0:15:46 0:42:10 0:22:15
SPRINT 11/64 1:20:10 642 KRAMER, Mike M3039 10/36 6/16 0:15:34 0:41:41 0:22:57
SPRINT 12/64 1:20:34 617 DE LONG, Kyle M2029 11/36 1/7 0:18:03 0:40:51 0:21:40
SPRINT 13/64 1:21:12 671 WHITE, Landon M3039 12/36 7/16 0:18:14 0:41:54 0:21:05
SPRINT 14/64 1:23:16 615 DALLAIRE, Matt M3039 13/36 8/16 0:13:35 0:44:08 0:25:34
SPRINT 15/64 1:23:28 638 HURDMAN, Robert M3039 14/36 9/16 0:14:21 0:44:14 0:24:53
SPRINT 16/64 1:25:26 668 VISOTSKI, Alex M3039 15/36 10/16 0:16:41 0:44:32 0:24:14
SPRINT 17/64 1:26:09 622 DUNN, Carolyn F3039 2/28 2/9 0:14:42 0:44:56 0:26:32
SPRINT 18/64 1:26:17 655 NILSEN, Chris M4049 16/36 5/7 0:20:42 0:41:44 0:23:52
SPRINT 19/64 1:26:54 603 BECKER, Helen F3039 3/28 3/9 0:15:50 0:46:31 0:24:34
SPRINT 20/64 1:27:22 661 SABUDA, Deana F4049 4/28 1/2 0:19:01 0:42:02 0:26:20
SPRINT 21/64 1:27:39 608 BURTON, Jasmine F3039 5/28 4/9 0:17:10 0:45:31 0:24:59
SPRINT 22/64 1:29:07 623 EDWORTHY, Tyson M2029 17/36 2/7 0:17:36 0:46:20 0:25:12
SPRINT 23/64 1:29:11 672 WILLIAMS, Andrew M2029 18/36 3/7 0:16:45 0:46:04 0:26:23
SPRINT 24/64 1:29:59 664 SINNOTT, Vicky F2029 6/28 1/12 0:15:46 0:48:24 0:25:51
SPRINT 25/64 1:30:12 657 PRIVALOV, Alex M3039 19/36 11/16 0:19:00 0:46:39 0:24:34
SPRINT 26/64 1:30:21 639 JACKSON, Brian M3039 20/36 12/16 0:17:26 0:47:38 0:25:19
SPRINT 27/64 1:32:20 641 KOLAFA, Tom M4049 21/36 6/7 0:14:24 0:50:54 0:27:04
SPRINT 28/64 1:32:45 656 PALSEN, Jan F5059 7/28 1/2 0:16:12 0:45:23 0:31:10
SPRINT 29/64 1:32:55 648 MARSHALL, James M2029 22/36 4/7 0:21:55 0:44:39 0:26:21
SPRINT 30/64 1:32:59 669 WEBB, Ryan M2029 23/36 5/7 0:16:07 0:47:56 0:28:56
SPRINT 31/64 1:33:05 619 DELONG, Leigh F9999 8/28 1/2 0:15:50 0:46:21 0:30:55
SPRINT 32/64 1:33:45 624 ESPANOL BASTOS, Alba F3039 9/28 5/9 0:16:19 0:48:47 0:28:40
SPRINT 33/64 1:34:21 650 MAYO, Andrea F2029 10/28 2/12 0:17:56 0:48:04 0:28:21
SPRINT 34/64 1:34:22 636 HO, Johnny M9999 24/36 1/3 0:19:37 0:46:09 0:28:36
SPRINT 35/64 1:34:34 670 WEBER, Jerry M5059 25/36 1/1 0:18:34 0:49:19 0:26:42
SPRINT 36/64 1:34:50 613 CORBEIL, Laura F2029 11/28 3/12 0:17:13 0:50:46 0:26:51
SPRINT 37/64 1:34:55 644 KWONG, Brandon M2029 26/36 6/7 0:18:08 0:51:51 0:24:58
SPRINT 38/64 1:35:31 601 ANDERSON, Madeline F2029 12/28 4/12 0:17:03 0:51:51 0:26:38
SPRINT 39/64 1:36:04 673 WRIGHT, Anne F2029 13/28 5/12 0:14:25 0:55:27 0:26:14
SPRINT 40/64 1:36:21 626 FOLTINEK, Melissa F3039 14/28 6/9 0:16:04 0:53:21 0:26:56
SPRINT 41/64 1:36:27 602 ARCHIBALD, Paul M4049 27/36 7/7 0:15:19 0:45:59 0:35:11
SPRINT 42/64 1:36:39 611 CHAN, Jeffery M3039 28/36 13/16 0:16:29 0:51:12 0:28:59
SPRINT 43/64 1:36:42 643 KRAMER, Kristi F2029 15/28 6/12 0:12:38 0:55:58 0:28:07
SPRINT 44/64 1:36:55 633 HAN, Myung Jin M3039 29/36 14/16 0:18:47 0:48:47 0:29:22
SPRINT 45/64 1:37:11 616 DAVIS, Gerald M6069 30/36 1/2 0:19:05 0:47:50 0:30:18
SPRINT 46/64 1:37:47 678 PRIMEAU, Michael M9999 31/36 2/3 0:17:49 0:48:34 0:31:25
SPRINT 47/64 1:38:30 663 SHAW, Kathryn F2029 16/28 7/12 0:17:02 0:54:51 0:26:38
SPRINT 48/64 1:38:36 665 SMITH, Ernest M6069 32/36 2/2 0:17:06 0:51:30 0:30:01
SPRINT 49/64 1:39:56 654 NELSON, Catherine F9999 17/28 2/2 0:17:20 0:55:32 0:27:05
SPRINT 50/64 1:40:06 632 HAMPTON, Lauren F2029 18/28 8/12 0:20:53 0:51:33 0:27:41
SPRINT 51/64 1:40:17 635 HELLER, Alicia F2029 19/28 9/12 0:16:17 0:58:49 0:25:12
SPRINT 52/64 1:40:59 621 DUNN, Perrin F2029 20/28 10/12 0:18:22 0:51:13 0:31:25
SPRINT 53/64 1:41:50 605 BILLESBERGER, Jordyn F2029 21/28 11/12 0:14:01 0:52:26 0:35:24
SPRINT 54/64 1:42:09 674 YANG, Andy M9999 33/36 3/3 0:20:01 0:50:51 0:31:17
SPRINT 55/64 1:44:32 606 BROGAN, Allisha F2029 22/28 12/12 0:16:37 0:59:23 0:28:33
SPRINT 56/64 1:44:44 627 FORNER, Christine F4049 23/28 2/2 0:16:32 0:51:33 0:36:40
SPRINT 57/64 1:45:26 610 CAMPBELL, Megan F3039 24/28 7/9 0:16:45 0:56:57 0:31:45
SPRINT 58/64 1:47:25 637 HOCKING, Jennifer F5059 25/28 2/2 0:20:34 0:54:15 0:32:38
SPRINT 59/64 1:48:26 667 STALEY, Adrienne F3039 26/28 8/9 0:20:42 0:51:00 0:36:45
SPRINT 60/64 1:52:52 614 COUCH, Kate F3039 27/28 9/9 0:19:00 0:56:03 0:37:49
SPRINT 61/64 1:53:10 675 YIP, Terence M2029 34/36 7/7 0:20:15 1:00:05 0:32:51
SPRINT 62/64 1:58:49 631 GREEN, Chris M3039 35/36 15/16 0:27:10 0:56:59 0:34:40
SPRINT 63/64 2:00:39 625 FOLTINEK, Susan F6069 28/28 1/1 0:27:27 0:58:55 0:34:17
SPRINT 64/64 2:10:06 676 KHIMJI, Al-Karim M3039 36/36 16/16 0:33:26 0:58:30 0:38:10