Startline

Ambleside Mile

West Vancouver, BC - June 4, 2016

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
1-Mile 1/109 0:04:37 1 MOLONEY, Rory M2529 1/63 1/3 0:04:36
1-Mile 2/109 0:04:40 10 BROWNE, Nicholas M3539 2/63 1/5 0:04:39
1-Mile 3/109 0:04:42 122 POIRIER, Robin M3034 3/63 1/6 0:04:41
1-Mile 4/109 0:04:46 7 MILLEN, Roy M4044 4/63 1/8 0:04:46
1-Mile 5/109 0:04:48 8 BROWN, Jeremy M3539 5/63 2/5 0:04:47
1-Mile 6/109 0:04:49 5 MIDDLETON, Mark M3539 6/63 3/5 0:04:49
1-Mile 7/109 0:04:50 17 FIELDWALKER, Matt M4549 7/63 1/8 0:04:49
1-Mile 8/109 0:04:53 3 ADKINS, Tim M3539 8/63 4/5 0:04:52
1-Mile 9/109 0:04:54 13 CHASSAGNETTE, Thibault M3034 9/63 2/6 0:04:53
1-Mile 10/109 0:04:58 11 SABER-EFFATI, Mohammad M4549 10/63 2/8 0:04:58
1-Mile 11/109 0:05:06 14 PINCKARD, Mark M5559 11/63 1/5 0:05:06
1-Mile 12/109 0:05:07 9 KENNETT, Lee M3034 12/63 3/6 0:05:05
1-Mile 13/109 0:05:07 19 BEADES, Padraic M3034 13/63 4/6 0:05:06
1-Mile 14/109 0:05:09 16 BAKER, Benny M3034 14/63 5/6 0:05:07
1-Mile 15/109 0:05:09 6 DOLLISSON, Damian M3034 15/63 6/6 0:05:08
1-Mile 16/109 0:05:11 4 LOGUE, Robert M2529 16/63 2/3 0:05:10
1-Mile 17/109 0:05:15 25 O'LEARY, Stephen M4549 17/63 3/8 0:05:14
1-Mile 18/109 0:05:18 20 FRANCIS, Mark M5054 18/63 1/6 0:05:17
1-Mile 19/109 0:05:19 15 ALETHAWY, Ali M2024 19/63 1/2 0:05:18
1-Mile 20/109 0:05:20 2 NIEUWENBURG, Nicholas M2024 20/63 2/2 0:05:20
1-Mile 21/109 0:05:21 21 GARDNER, Rachael F2529 1/46 1/3 0:05:20
1-Mile 22/109 0:05:21 12 SHIBATA, Masamichi M4549 21/63 4/8 0:05:21
1-Mile 23/109 0:05:30 28 DAY, Curtis M4549 22/63 5/8 0:05:29
1-Mile 24/109 0:05:31 18 STEPHENS, Dave M5559 23/63 2/5 0:05:29
1-Mile 25/109 0:05:32 29 SMILLIE, Malcolm M5559 24/63 3/5 0:05:32
1-Mile 26/109 0:05:33 32 MCEWAN, Courtney F2529 2/46 2/3 0:05:32
1-Mile 27/109 0:05:36 23 LEE, Jason M4044 25/63 2/8 0:05:35
1-Mile 28/109 0:05:40 24 ISAAK, Luc M4549 26/63 6/8 0:05:39
1-Mile 29/109 0:05:47 27 VERGANI, Jose M-U20 27/63 1/14 0:05:44
1-Mile 30/109 0:05:51 119 WILLIAMS, Megan F3034 3/46 1/5 0:05:49
1-Mile 31/109 0:05:56 22 HIRNER, Daniel M4044 28/63 3/8 0:05:54
1-Mile 32/109 0:05:57 26 MACKELVIE, Kerry F4044 4/46 1/5 0:05:55
1-Mile 33/109 0:06:04 41 O'BRIEN, Tate M-U20 29/63 2/14 0:06:02
1-Mile 34/109 0:06:07 35 CARLSON, Adam M3539 30/63 5/5 0:06:05
1-Mile 35/109 0:06:09 50 GABURA, Cal M-U20 31/63 3/14 0:06:06
1-Mile 36/109 0:06:10 31 GEOFFRION, Paul M4044 32/63 4/8 0:06:06
1-Mile 37/109 0:06:17 68 SCOTT, Stephen M5054 33/63 2/6 0:06:14
1-Mile 38/109 0:06:18 66 SIU, Kelvin M2529 34/63 3/3 0:06:14
1-Mile 39/109 0:06:21 39 SALAZAR, Tommy M5054 35/63 3/6 0:06:16
1-Mile 40/109 0:06:23 46 RIDDLE, Casey M5559 36/63 4/5 0:06:20
1-Mile 41/109 0:06:24 40 PAWLUK, Fred M6569 37/63 1/1 0:06:23
1-Mile 42/109 0:06:28 44 O'BRIEN, Rory F-U20 5/46 1/15 0:06:28
1-Mile 43/109 0:06:29 67 ROSS, Coleen F6064 6/46 1/1 0:06:27
1-Mile 44/109 0:06:29 38 HOWLETT, Jane F2529 7/46 3/3 0:06:27
1-Mile 45/109 0:06:31 70 SMITH, Adrienne F3539 8/46 1/3 0:06:28
1-Mile 46/109 0:06:32 42 DAVIDSON, Alison F3034 9/46 2/5 0:06:28
1-Mile 47/109 0:06:36 49 CARLSON, Corinna F3539 10/46 2/3 0:06:33
1-Mile 48/109 0:06:38 37 STANTON, Nicole F-U20 11/46 2/15 0:06:36
1-Mile 49/109 0:06:39 47 CUZEN, Bradley M4044 38/63 5/8 0:06:35
1-Mile 50/109 0:06:41 61 NOSEK, Sean M4549 39/63 7/8 0:06:38
1-Mile 51/109 0:06:53 45 WALKER, Ron M6064 40/63 1/3 0:06:50
1-Mile 52/109 0:06:58 33 PARK, Kevin M5559 41/63 5/5 0:06:54
1-Mile 53/109 0:06:59 54 KENNEDY, Chris M4044 42/63 6/8 0:06:56
1-Mile 54/109 0:07:02 121 SHANTE, Ethan M-U20 43/63 4/14 0:07:01
1-Mile 55/109 0:07:03 107 KIM, Jessica F2024 12/46 1/2 0:07:01
1-Mile 56/109 0:07:04 69 HANCOCK, Christopher Scott M4044 44/63 7/8 0:07:00
1-Mile 57/109 0:07:23 51 GABURA, Danny M-U20 45/63 5/14 0:07:19
1-Mile 58/109 0:07:26 62 SHORTALL, Sandra-Lynn F4044 13/46 2/5 0:07:23
1-Mile 59/109 0:07:28 72 NISHIMATSU, Tomoko F5559 14/46 1/3 0:07:23
1-Mile 60/109 0:07:31 65 LANDRA, Karl M5054 46/63 4/6 0:07:22
1-Mile 61/109 0:07:42 73 MACPHAIL, Trish F4549 15/46 1/3 0:07:38
1-Mile 62/109 0:07:50 64 GAMA-PINTO, Tereshka F5054 16/46 1/5 0:07:46
1-Mile 63/109 0:07:51 63 TRUDEAU, Chantal F5054 17/46 2/5 0:07:43
1-Mile 64/109 0:07:52 79 HANCOCK, Carlo M-U20 47/63 6/14 0:07:47
1-Mile 65/109 0:07:54 74 HIRNER, Ava F-U20 18/46 3/15 0:07:50
1-Mile 66/109 0:07:55 111 TAJI, Amirali M-U20 48/63 7/14 0:07:50
1-Mile 67/109 0:07:55 82 YANG, Erin F3034 19/46 3/5 0:07:50
1-Mile 68/109 0:08:03 80 GARCIA, Paula F5054 20/46 3/5 0:07:58
1-Mile 69/109 0:08:06 75 TANG, Lingling F4549 21/46 2/3 0:08:06
1-Mile 70/109 0:08:14 94 DE VRIES, Frits M6064 49/63 2/3 0:08:08
1-Mile 71/109 0:08:19 110 FLEMING, Caitlin F-U20 22/46 4/15 0:08:13
1-Mile 72/109 0:08:20 52 WASHER, Meaghan F-U20 23/46 5/15 0:08:17
1-Mile 73/109 0:08:20 108 FLEMING, Alice F-U20 24/46 6/15 0:08:14
1-Mile 74/109 0:08:21 98 STEENKAMP, Johan M5054 50/63 5/6 0:08:17
1-Mile 75/109 0:08:23 115 LE, Lyanna F4044 25/46 3/5 0:08:18
1-Mile 76/109 0:08:24 109 FLEMING, Ben M-U20 51/63 8/14 0:08:18
1-Mile 77/109 0:08:24 76 FLEMING, Nick M4044 52/63 8/8 0:08:17
1-Mile 78/109 0:08:26 57 EBERWEIN, Dave M5054 53/63 6/6 0:08:22
1-Mile 79/109 0:08:26 84 DENMAN, Colleen F5559 26/46 2/3 0:08:21
1-Mile 80/109 0:08:26 53 WASHER, Bailey F-U20 27/46 7/15 0:08:23
1-Mile 81/109 0:08:28 90 KATO, Debra F5054 28/46 4/5 0:08:23
1-Mile 82/109 0:08:44 92 STEENKAMP, Ya-Lea F-U20 29/46 8/15 0:08:40
1-Mile 83/109 0:08:51 77 TURNER, Keith M6064 54/63 3/3 0:08:46
1-Mile 84/109 0:09:03 81 SANDELL, Alison F4044 30/46 4/5 0:08:56
1-Mile 85/109 0:09:06 93 LANDRA, Rishi M-U20 55/63 9/14 0:08:57
1-Mile 86/109 0:10:01 88 BROWN, David M7074 56/63 1/1 0:09:57
1-Mile 87/109 0:10:01 89 KURUCZ, Frank M80+ 57/63 1/1 0:10:01
1-Mile 88/109 0:10:04 118 NGAN, Teresa F2024 31/46 2/2 0:10:03
1-Mile 89/109 0:10:16 85 MONTGOMERY, Lenore F80+ 32/46 1/1 0:10:11
1-Mile 90/109 0:10:36 125 SHANTZ, Kendall F-U20 33/46 9/15 0:10:34
1-Mile 91/109 0:10:42 112 HUTCHINSON, Jolie F-U20 34/46 10/15 0:10:35
1-Mile 92/109 0:10:53 87 ANTAL, Renata F3034 35/46 4/5 0:10:47
1-Mile 93/109 0:11:01 105 LIFFEN, Sparkes M-U20 58/63 10/14 0:10:55
1-Mile 94/109 0:11:35 126 MOGHIMI, Rqein M-U20 59/63 11/14 0:11:34
1-Mile 95/109 0:11:37 113 SHAHRZAD, Leila F4549 36/46 3/3 0:11:32
1-Mile 96/109 0:12:00 102 BRANDT, Charles M-U20 60/63 12/14 0:11:54
1-Mile 97/109 0:12:02 99 BRANDT, Catherine F4044 37/46 5/5 0:11:56
1-Mile 98/109 0:12:28 55 MORRISSETTE, Stina F3539 38/46 3/3 0:12:23
1-Mile 99/109 0:12:41 101 STEENKAMP, Ansa F5054 39/46 5/5 0:12:37
1-Mile 100/109 0:12:42 123 SABOUR, Sahba F-U20 40/46 11/15 0:12:37
1-Mile 101/109 0:12:49 114 BURKE, Niamh F-U20 41/46 12/15 0:12:41
1-Mile 102/109 0:12:52 116 TAJI, Nora F-U20 42/46 13/15 0:12:47
1-Mile 103/109 0:12:59 117 SMITH, Shari F3034 43/46 5/5 0:12:52
1-Mile 104/109 0:13:42 100 BRANDT, Christopher M4549 61/63 8/8 0:13:36
1-Mile 105/109 0:13:45 91 BANAL, Kaitlyn F-U20 44/46 14/15 0:13:38
1-Mile 106/109 0:13:45 103 BRANDT, Caitlyn F-U20 45/46 15/15 0:13:38
1-Mile 107/109 0:14:13 127 AZANI, Ilia M-U20 62/63 13/14 0:14:11
1-Mile 108/109 0:15:58 106 HIDALGO, Denise F5559 46/46 3/3 0:15:51
1-Mile 109/109 0:16:02 124 BURKE, Robin M-U20 63/63 14/14 0:15:53