Startline

BMO Sunshine Coast April Fool’s Run

Gibsons, BC - April 3, 2016

Text Reports
Group Challenge | Local (Sunshine Coast) Participants
EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
Half 1/375 1:12:31 514 O'CONNOR, Kevin M4049 1/155 1/38 1:12:31
Half 2/375 1:14:18 222 BARRETT, Nathan M3039 2/155 1/45 1:14:18
Half 3/375 1:15:37 510 NICHOLSON, Drew M3039 3/155 2/45 1:15:36
Half 4/375 1:18:31 378 HOPWOOD, Jeremy M3039 4/155 3/45 1:18:31
Half 5/375 1:19:05 481 MCNAMARA, Paul M3039 5/155 4/45 1:19:05
Half 6/375 1:20:57 312 EGGLETON, Dean M3039 6/155 5/45 1:20:56
Half 7/375 1:21:08 504 NEWBY, James M4049 7/155 2/38 1:21:08
Half 8/375 1:22:12 261 CAWSEY, Ryan M3039 8/155 6/45 1:22:11
Half 9/375 1:22:27 496 MUIR, Chris M3039 9/155 7/45 1:22:27
Half 10/375 1:24:24 290 COSENTINO, Michael M3039 10/155 8/45 1:24:24
Half 11/375 1:24:32 418 KING, Fearghal M3039 11/155 9/45 1:24:30
Half 12/375 1:25:22 653 GOMES, Adrienne F-U20 1/220 1/4 1:25:22
Half 13/375 1:25:26 416 KERR, Justin M3039 12/155 10/45 1:25:25
Half 14/375 1:25:41 243 BOWEN, Christopher M2029 13/155 1/21 1:25:40
Half 15/375 1:26:05 562 RUSAK, Mike M2029 14/155 2/21 1:26:01
Half 16/375 1:26:33 645 YU, Alan M3039 15/155 11/45 1:26:30
Half 17/375 1:26:47 263 CHAU, Humphrey M3039 16/155 12/45 1:26:47
Half 18/375 1:27:36 464 MACGREGOR, Meredith F3039 2/220 1/59 1:27:35
Half 19/375 1:28:03 435 LAHEY, Darrell M3039 17/155 13/45 1:28:02
Half 20/375 1:28:15 492 MORABITO, Michael M4049 18/155 3/38 1:28:12
Half 21/375 1:28:25 576 SIEVEWRIGHT, Richard M3039 19/155 14/45 1:28:24
Half 22/375 1:28:50 593 SUAREZ, Malcolm M-U20 20/155 1/5 1:28:50
Half 23/375 1:29:16 516 O'LEARY, Dan M4049 21/155 4/38 1:29:14
Half 24/375 1:29:25 351 GREWAL, Gurpreet M3039 22/155 15/45 1:29:23
Half 25/375 1:30:16 568 SANATANI, Shubhayan M4049 23/155 5/38 1:30:10
Half 26/375 1:30:18 394 ISAAK, Luc M4049 24/155 6/38 1:30:15
Half 27/375 1:30:54 305 DIETZ, Margreet F4049 3/220 1/56 1:30:53
Half 28/375 1:31:27 491 MOORE, Tim M5059 25/155 1/27 1:31:27
Half 29/375 1:31:42 550 QUINN, Brandon M3039 26/155 16/45 1:31:37
Half 30/375 1:31:57 626 WEST, Daryl M3039 27/155 17/45 1:31:56
Half 31/375 1:32:03 389 HURLBUT, Blair M3039 28/155 18/45 1:31:57
Half 32/375 1:32:16 225 BENACKA, Milan M3039 29/155 19/45 1:32:15
Half 33/375 1:33:07 383 HSIAO, Mike M2029 30/155 3/21 1:33:03
Half 34/375 1:33:19 551 RATCLIFFE, Christian M3039 31/155 20/45 1:33:11
Half 35/375 1:33:50 526 PARK, Kangsoon M4049 32/155 7/38 1:33:47
Half 36/375 1:34:38 567 SAMIJA, Mijo M5059 33/155 2/27 1:34:33
Half 37/375 1:35:20 605 TOOR, Nirmal M5059 34/155 3/27 1:35:20
Half 38/375 1:35:37 537 PETERS, Chloe F2029 4/220 1/40 1:35:34
Half 39/375 1:35:54 436 LAIRD, Scott M2029 35/155 4/21 1:35:41
Half 40/375 1:35:56 586 SPINELLI, Rachel F2029 5/220 2/40 1:35:56
Half 41/375 1:36:01 333 GERELLE, Dominic M6069 36/155 1/14 1:35:59
Half 42/375 1:36:02 478 MCGILLIVRAY, Katherine F3039 6/220 2/59 1:36:01
Half 43/375 1:36:06 235 BLOK, John M6069 37/155 2/14 1:36:06
Half 44/375 1:36:14 652 WONG, Ian M4049 38/155 8/38 1:36:11
Half 45/375 1:36:25 596 SWADDEN, Patrick M2029 39/155 5/21 1:36:23
Half 46/375 1:36:27 548 PRESTAGE, Martin M5059 40/155 4/27 1:36:21
Half 47/375 1:36:38 439 LAM, Leo M6069 41/155 3/14 1:36:37
Half 48/375 1:37:08 282 COHEN, Eleanor F4049 7/220 2/56 1:37:07
Half 49/375 1:37:13 270 CHOATE, Cary M4049 42/155 9/38 1:37:03
Half 50/375 1:37:20 410 JUDD, Mackenzie M2029 43/155 6/21 1:37:05
Half 51/375 1:38:03 534 PEDLAR, Sterling M2029 44/155 7/21 1:37:50
Half 52/375 1:38:07 267 CHIATTO, Roberto M4049 45/155 10/38 1:37:53
Half 53/375 1:38:10 541 PLANTE, Emilie F3039 8/220 3/59 1:38:08
Half 54/375 1:38:52 403 JOHNSTON, Lonny M3039 46/155 21/45 1:38:46
Half 55/375 1:38:57 343 GOSS, Sam M-U20 47/155 2/5 1:38:40
Half 56/375 1:38:59 588 STEBLIN, Jonathan M2029 48/155 8/21 1:38:55
Half 57/375 1:39:09 306 DOLLISSON, Laura F3039 9/220 4/59 1:39:04
Half 58/375 1:39:10 513 NORTON, Karen F2029 10/220 3/40 1:39:09
Half 59/375 1:39:19 337 GODSALL, David M3039 49/155 22/45 1:39:05
Half 60/375 1:39:25 202 ADAMS, Taylor M2029 50/155 9/21 1:39:04
Half 61/375 1:39:32 585 SMITH, Oliver M2029 51/155 10/21 1:39:16
Half 62/375 1:39:46 497 MUNKENBECK, Jo F2029 11/220 4/40 1:39:45
Half 63/375 1:40:01 473 MARTIN, Fainne F4049 12/220 3/56 1:39:50
Half 64/375 1:40:38 437 LAKHAN, Pargol F3039 13/220 5/59 1:40:31
Half 65/375 1:41:10 524 PAPP, Jeremy M3039 52/155 23/45 1:40:46
Half 66/375 1:42:03 381 HOWARD, Tim M4049 53/155 11/38 1:41:56
Half 67/375 1:42:04 358 HANSEN, Chantalle F2029 14/220 5/40 1:41:58
Half 68/375 1:42:20 280 CLOVER, Kathleen F4049 15/220 4/56 1:41:58
Half 69/375 1:42:54 241 BOULTON, Mike M3039 54/155 24/45 1:42:44
Half 70/375 1:42:55 666 BRYSON, Jack M5059 55/155 5/27 1:42:54
Half 71/375 1:43:06 388 HUME, Anna F4049 16/220 5/56 1:42:44
Half 72/375 1:43:06 277 CLARE, Celia F3039 17/220 6/59 1:43:02
Half 73/375 1:43:20 528 PARLEE, Jonathan M4049 56/155 12/38 1:43:15
Half 74/375 1:43:33 447 LEE, Tim M4049 57/155 13/38 1:43:06
Half 75/375 1:43:50 485 MERRIOTT, Robin M6069 58/155 4/14 1:43:48
Half 76/375 1:43:50 440 LANDICHO, Joseph M2029 59/155 11/21 1:43:39
Half 77/375 1:44:01 558 ROMANIUK, Mike M3039 60/155 25/45 1:43:31
Half 78/375 1:44:17 432 KUNG, Elson M4049 61/155 14/38 1:44:09
Half 79/375 1:44:23 629 WHITE, Brendan M3039 62/155 26/45 1:44:14
Half 80/375 1:44:45 340 GOLUBOFF, Adam M3039 63/155 27/45 1:44:33
Half 81/375 1:45:10 232 BIZARRO, Jerry M5059 64/155 6/27 1:45:07
Half 82/375 1:45:27 639 WONG, Wesley M2029 65/155 12/21 1:45:24
Half 83/375 1:46:01 219 BAINS, Surinder M6069 66/155 5/14 1:45:59
Half 84/375 1:46:06 572 SARAI, Deep M4049 67/155 15/38 1:45:54
Half 85/375 1:46:23 355 GULYAEV, Vitaly M4049 68/155 16/38 1:46:22
Half 86/375 1:46:44 257 CARROLL, Lee F3039 18/220 7/59 1:46:36
Half 87/375 1:47:43 279 CLINTON, Wade M4049 69/155 17/38 1:47:35
Half 88/375 1:47:56 462 MACDONALD, Andrea F3039 19/220 8/59 1:47:52
Half 89/375 1:48:07 574 SCOATES, Peter M6069 70/155 6/14 1:48:02
Half 90/375 1:48:24 518 OSSETINSKIY, Nikolay M5059 71/155 7/27 1:48:19
Half 91/375 1:48:43 655 SCHICK, Lucy F-U20 20/220 2/4 1:48:39
Half 92/375 1:48:48 369 HIGGINS, Anthony M3039 72/155 28/45 1:48:46
Half 93/375 1:49:06 483 MENNINGA, Malcolm M4049 73/155 18/38 1:48:58
Half 94/375 1:49:14 505 NG, Karen F3039 21/220 9/59 1:49:06
Half 95/375 1:49:24 397 JANSEN, Quinton M3039 74/155 29/45 1:49:15
Half 96/375 1:49:28 476 MARTIN, Yoshimi F4049 22/220 6/56 1:49:20
Half 97/375 1:49:33 386 HUGHES, David M7079 75/155 1/3 1:49:29
Half 98/375 1:49:53 557 ROLLS, Jerry M6069 76/155 7/14 1:49:53
Half 99/375 1:49:56 296 DAVIDSON, Kat F3039 23/220 10/59 1:49:37
Half 100/375 1:50:08 664 BROEKE, Sharon F4049 24/220 7/56 1:50:04
Half 101/375 1:50:34 313 EKELUND, Neli F4049 25/220 8/56 1:50:12
Half 102/375 1:50:37 399 JEAN, Marissa F3039 26/220 11/59 1:50:14
Half 103/375 1:50:50 411 JUNNILA, Beth F4049 27/220 9/56 1:50:44
Half 104/375 1:51:10 539 PICKLES, John M4049 77/155 19/38 1:50:56
Half 105/375 1:51:21 332 GERCKE, Emily F3039 28/220 12/59 1:51:17
Half 106/375 1:51:27 302 DELMOTTE, Rebecca F-U20 29/220 3/4 1:51:05
Half 107/375 1:51:38 382 HRENNIKOFF, Chris M3039 78/155 30/45 1:51:24
Half 108/375 1:51:56 470 MAGNUSSON, Chris M3039 79/155 31/45 1:51:33
Half 109/375 1:51:59 449 LEROUX, Danielle F2029 30/220 6/40 1:51:52
Half 110/375 1:52:06 287 COONEY, Rick M5059 80/155 8/27 1:52:01
Half 111/375 1:52:14 520 OWEN, Elisabeth F3039 31/220 13/59 1:52:03
Half 112/375 1:52:20 208 ALLEN, Chelsey F2029 32/220 7/40 1:51:47
Half 113/375 1:52:33 602 THORSON, Bruce M4049 81/155 20/38 1:52:11
Half 114/375 1:52:35 556 ROGAN, Helen F4049 33/220 10/56 1:52:16
Half 115/375 1:52:35 405 JOHNSTON, Rachel F4049 34/220 11/56 1:52:17
Half 116/375 1:52:37 271 CHOLEWKA, Sheena F4049 35/220 12/56 1:52:37
Half 117/375 1:53:01 663 YOUNG, Christine F3039 36/220 14/59 1:52:52
Half 118/375 1:53:11 579 SINGH, Harkirat M5059 82/155 9/27 1:53:08
Half 119/375 1:53:18 475 MARTIN, Kelly F5059 37/220 1/39 1:53:16
Half 120/375 1:53:45 392 ILLINGWORTH, Glen M4049 83/155 21/38 1:53:33
Half 121/375 1:53:57 328 GAO, Yanqing M3039 84/155 32/45 1:53:48
Half 122/375 1:54:39 569 SANDHU, Preet M5059 85/155 10/27 1:53:51
Half 123/375 1:54:44 349 GRAY, Sharon-Louise F4049 38/220 13/56 1:54:32
Half 124/375 1:54:52 638 WOLINSKY, Tova F3039 39/220 15/59 1:54:26
Half 125/375 1:55:03 320 FAYLE, Ben M2029 86/155 13/21 1:54:56
Half 126/375 1:55:07 327 FYFE, David M4049 87/155 22/38 1:54:47
Half 127/375 1:55:10 366 HEENEY, Erin F3039 40/220 16/59 1:54:55
Half 128/375 1:55:22 536 PERKINS, Betty F5059 41/220 2/39 1:55:09
Half 129/375 1:55:25 583 SMITH, Carter M-U20 88/155 3/5 1:55:14
Half 130/375 1:55:59 555 RICHARDSON, Louise F4049 42/220 14/56 1:55:25
Half 131/375 1:56:14 617 VOGELS, Dean M3039 89/155 33/45 1:56:08
Half 132/375 1:56:22 242 BOUTILLIER, Wilfried M4049 90/155 23/38 1:56:12
Half 133/375 1:56:26 322 FJETLAND, Serge M2029 91/155 14/21 1:55:59
Half 134/375 1:56:31 253 CAMERON, Doug M6069 92/155 8/14 1:56:24
Half 135/375 1:56:32 299 DE SWARDT, John M5059 93/155 11/27 1:56:31
Half 136/375 1:56:33 453 LIANG, Leslie F5059 43/220 3/39 1:56:26
Half 137/375 1:56:36 324 FONG, Kelly M5059 94/155 12/27 1:56:36
Half 138/375 1:56:40 430 KUKULIAC, Pavel M2029 95/155 15/21 1:56:19
Half 139/375 1:56:41 517 O'MELINN, Erin F3039 44/220 17/59 1:56:25
Half 140/375 1:56:49 622 WARREN, Lisa F4049 45/220 15/56 1:56:29
Half 141/375 1:56:49 272 CHUNG, Sean M4049 96/155 24/38 1:56:29
Half 142/375 1:56:50 552 RAYMOND, Emily F2029 46/220 8/40 1:56:30
Half 143/375 1:56:58 308 DOUGLAS, Amelia F2029 47/220 9/40 1:56:45
Half 144/375 1:57:13 549 PUT, Lydia F3039 48/220 18/59 1:57:00
Half 145/375 1:57:22 454 LITTLER, Arlene F5059 49/220 4/39 1:57:16
Half 146/375 1:57:46 460 LUND, Aja F3039 50/220 19/59 1:57:08
Half 147/375 1:57:49 495 MOSIER, David M5059 97/155 13/27 1:57:15
Half 148/375 1:57:57 408 JONES, Stephen M5059 98/155 14/27 1:57:44
Half 149/375 1:58:11 230 BHANGOO, Amber F2029 51/220 10/40 1:57:56
Half 150/375 1:58:36 304 DIARD, Catrina F4049 52/220 16/56 1:58:26
Half 151/375 1:58:59 487 MEW, Marie F3039 53/220 20/59 1:58:42
Half 152/375 1:59:00 455 LITZENBERGER, Harold M4049 99/155 25/38 1:58:49
Half 153/375 1:59:03 490 MIYASHTIA, Liz F3039 54/220 21/59 1:58:45
Half 154/375 1:59:10 398 JAY, Alan M4049 100/155 26/38 1:59:06
Half 155/375 1:59:14 565 SABADOS, Brandie F3039 55/220 22/59 1:58:58
Half 156/375 1:59:37 396 JANS, William M4049 101/155 27/38 1:57:01
Half 157/375 1:59:57 614 VERSPOOR, Anna F3039 56/220 23/59 1:59:22
Half 158/375 2:00:01 300 DELMOTTE, Nicola F4049 57/220 17/56 1:59:38
Half 159/375 2:00:04 226 BENES, Natasha F3039 58/220 24/59 1:59:53
Half 160/375 2:00:07 529 PARSONS, Chadley M4049 102/155 28/38 1:59:43
Half 161/375 2:00:14 291 COULTHARD, Teresa F4049 59/220 18/56 2:00:07
Half 162/375 2:00:18 335 GIBLIN, Marnie F4049 60/220 19/56 2:00:04
Half 163/375 2:00:28 428 KRAUS, Richard M5059 103/155 15/27 2:00:15
Half 164/375 2:00:54 417 KING, Colin M5059 104/155 16/27 2:00:36
Half 165/375 2:01:24 414 KELLY, Carol F4049 61/220 20/56 2:00:39
Half 166/375 2:01:33 385 HUGHES, Brandy F4049 62/220 21/56 2:01:20
Half 167/375 2:01:45 205 ALCOCK, Roberta F4049 63/220 22/56 2:01:32
Half 168/375 2:01:47 619 WAN, Andrew M7079 105/155 2/3 2:01:25
Half 169/375 2:01:52 627 WESTACOTT, Judy F6069 64/220 1/14 2:01:51
Half 170/375 2:02:01 501 NELSON, Josh M4049 106/155 29/38 2:01:21
Half 171/375 2:03:03 531 PEDERSEN, Lauren F2029 65/220 11/40 2:02:32
Half 172/375 2:03:06 357 HANSEN, Bob M6069 107/155 9/14 2:02:43
Half 173/375 2:03:28 509 NICHOL, Robert M6069 108/155 10/14 2:03:12
Half 174/375 2:03:28 506 NICHOL, Jacquie F3039 66/220 25/59 2:03:12
Half 175/375 2:03:58 247 BROUGHTON, Michael M4049 109/155 30/38 2:03:41
Half 176/375 2:04:15 262 CHADDOCK, William M3039 110/155 34/45 2:03:50
Half 177/375 2:04:19 360 HARVEY, Elizabeth F2029 67/220 12/40 2:04:10
Half 178/375 2:04:34 352 GRIMARD, Chris F2029 68/220 13/40 2:04:31
Half 179/375 2:04:34 336 GIORGIO, Nicole F2029 69/220 14/40 2:04:31
Half 180/375 2:04:46 266 CHIATTO, Kelly F4049 70/220 23/56 2:04:32
Half 181/375 2:05:25 456 LOCURTO, Samantha F2029 71/220 15/40 2:05:02
Half 182/375 2:05:25 641 WREDE, Jennifer F3039 72/220 26/59 2:05:03
Half 183/375 2:05:31 500 NEGRETTI, Melissa F3039 73/220 27/59 2:05:05
Half 184/375 2:05:57 459 LOPES, Amy F3039 74/220 28/59 2:05:28
Half 185/375 2:06:02 346 GRAHAM, Peter M3039 111/155 35/45 2:05:44
Half 186/375 2:06:02 345 GRAHAM, Amy F3039 75/220 29/59 2:05:44
Half 187/375 2:06:08 275 CIRSTEA, Maria F2029 76/220 16/40 2:05:38
Half 188/375 2:06:26 547 PREMONT, Marnie F4049 77/220 24/56 2:06:13
Half 189/375 2:07:15 609 TSE, Patrick M3039 112/155 36/45 2:07:14
Half 190/375 2:07:27 256 CARNIEL, Kim F3039 78/220 30/59 2:06:53
Half 191/375 2:08:35 646 ZACHARIAS, Alison F2029 79/220 17/40 2:08:35
Half 192/375 2:08:43 314 EMBURY, Heather F3039 80/220 31/59 2:08:20
Half 193/375 2:08:54 538 PHILLIPS, Lorna F5059 81/220 5/39 2:08:21
Half 194/375 2:08:57 201 ADAMS, Daniella F2029 82/220 18/40 2:08:51
Half 195/375 2:08:57 469 MACRAE, Vanessa F2029 83/220 19/40 2:08:51
Half 196/375 2:09:10 228 BENOIT, Kristin F2029 84/220 20/40 2:08:55
Half 197/375 2:09:26 479 MCGIVERN, Mary F5059 85/220 6/39 2:09:05
Half 198/375 2:09:26 321 FERREIRA, Fernando M6069 113/155 11/14 2:09:10
Half 199/375 2:09:28 311 EDWARDS, Helen F5059 86/220 7/39 2:09:08
Half 200/375 2:09:30 611 VAN WERMESKERKEN, Sarah F2029 87/220 21/40 2:09:08
Half 201/375 2:09:53 373 HOLMAN, Kevin M2029 114/155 16/21 2:09:35
Half 202/375 2:10:29 301 DELMOTTE, Nicole F4049 88/220 25/56 2:10:06
Half 203/375 2:10:40 659 STINSON, Andrea F4049 89/220 26/56 2:10:16
Half 204/375 2:10:46 665 SMIT, Kelly F5059 90/220 8/39 2:10:19
Half 205/375 2:10:50 580 SINGZON, Ryan M2029 115/155 17/21 2:10:30
Half 206/375 2:10:58 244 BOYCHUK, Chris M3039 116/155 37/45 2:10:55
Half 207/375 2:11:22 217 BABA, Trudy F6069 91/220 2/14 2:11:08
Half 208/375 2:11:26 407 JOHNSTON, Robert M5059 117/155 17/27 2:11:12
Half 209/375 2:11:30 657 BETHUNE, Keenan M2029 118/155 18/21 2:11:30
Half 210/375 2:11:33 661 BOURGAULT-BOUROSSA, Chloe F2029 92/220 22/40 2:11:32
Half 211/375 2:11:46 218 BAILEY, Kirsten F2029 93/220 23/40 2:11:20
Half 212/375 2:11:50 530 PAULOSKI, Lynn F5059 94/220 9/39 2:11:37
Half 213/375 2:12:21 633 WILLIAMS, Stephanie F4049 95/220 27/56 2:11:55
Half 214/375 2:12:22 429 KUHN, Larry M5059 119/155 18/27 2:11:49
Half 215/375 2:12:30 533 PEDLAR, Leona F5059 96/220 10/39 2:12:18
Half 216/375 2:12:31 532 PEDLAR, Brian M5059 120/155 19/27 2:12:18
Half 217/375 2:12:41 643 WRIGHT, W. Paul M4049 121/155 31/38 2:12:36
Half 218/375 2:12:59 310 DYCK, Jessica F2029 97/220 24/40 2:12:49
Half 219/375 2:13:00 625 WERBOWESKI, Shelley F4049 98/220 28/56 2:12:22
Half 220/375 2:13:07 390 HURN, Jeremy M6069 122/155 12/14 2:12:47
Half 221/375 2:13:18 250 BRUCE, Shirley F5059 99/220 11/39 2:12:44
Half 222/375 2:13:49 525 PARENT, Tess F2029 100/220 25/40 2:13:32
Half 223/375 2:13:49 553 REYBURN, Alice F2029 101/220 26/40 2:13:31
Half 224/375 2:14:03 507 NICHOL, Jane F6069 102/220 3/14 2:13:58
Half 225/375 2:14:04 239 BOON, Paul M5059 123/155 20/27 2:13:54
Half 226/375 2:14:04 561 ROWDEN, Suzann F3039 103/220 32/59 2:13:54
Half 227/375 2:14:21 268 CHICK, Peter M5059 124/155 21/27 2:13:54
Half 228/375 2:14:37 632 WILLIAMS, Jennifer F3039 104/220 33/59 2:14:22
Half 229/375 2:14:39 288 COOPER, Allison F3039 105/220 34/59 2:14:24
Half 230/375 2:14:47 502 NELSON, Yolanta F3039 106/220 35/59 2:14:15
Half 231/375 2:14:47 309 DOWNEY, Aaron M3039 125/155 38/45 2:14:14
Half 232/375 2:15:16 662 FONG, Mabel F5059 107/220 12/39 2:15:06
Half 233/375 2:15:17 441 LANG, Amy F3039 108/220 36/59 2:14:50
Half 234/375 2:15:33 404 JOHNSTON, Perry F5059 109/220 13/39 2:15:14
Half 235/375 2:15:34 380 HOWARD, Danielle F2029 110/220 27/40 2:15:14
Half 236/375 2:15:36 249 BRUCE, Gordon M3039 126/155 39/45 2:15:02
Half 237/375 2:15:41 628 WESTLAKE, Jill F5059 111/220 14/39 2:15:21
Half 238/375 2:15:44 406 JOHNSTON, Randall M5059 127/155 22/27 2:15:20
Half 239/375 2:15:57 348 GRAVES, Giuliana F2029 112/220 28/40 2:15:46
Half 240/375 2:16:02 364 HAUER, Clare F5059 113/220 15/39 2:15:36
Half 241/375 2:16:04 438 LAM, Elizabeth F3039 114/220 37/59 2:15:55
Half 242/375 2:16:21 227 BENNA, Agnes F7079 115/220 1/7 2:15:51
Half 243/375 2:16:25 318 ESPLIN, Roderick M5059 128/155 23/27 2:15:52
Half 244/375 2:16:31 295 DAMSGAARD, Heather F3039 116/220 38/59 2:16:20
Half 245/375 2:16:39 445 LEE, Carmen F3039 117/220 39/59 2:16:19
Half 246/375 2:16:40 347 GRANNEMAN, Sasha F3039 118/220 40/59 2:16:01
Half 247/375 2:16:51 604 TOMALLEY, Elise F2029 119/220 29/40 2:16:38
Half 248/375 2:17:18 368 HEU, Norman M4049 129/155 32/38 2:16:50
Half 249/375 2:17:38 298 DAVIES, Cheryl F5059 120/220 16/39 2:17:05
Half 250/375 2:17:51 642 WRENSHALL, Natasha F4049 121/220 29/56 2:17:23
Half 251/375 2:18:03 221 BALUBAL-KRAUS, Mirriam F5059 122/220 17/39 2:17:50
Half 252/375 2:18:20 353 GROVES, Jenny F3039 123/220 41/59 2:17:58
Half 253/375 2:18:20 213 ARMITAGE, Henry M3039 130/155 40/45 2:17:52
Half 254/375 2:18:35 644 YOUNG, Maryke F7079 124/220 2/7 2:18:10
Half 255/375 2:18:54 427 KOLBIN, Stanislav M4049 131/155 33/38 2:18:17
Half 256/375 2:19:06 575 SELLERS, Wade M4049 132/155 34/38 2:18:50
Half 257/375 2:19:12 409 JUDD, Karen F5059 125/220 18/39 2:18:57
Half 258/375 2:19:55 395 JAMES, Suzanne F5059 126/220 19/39 2:19:25
Half 259/375 2:20:12 316 EMERY, Julien F3039 127/220 42/59 2:19:47
Half 260/375 2:20:13 578 SILVA, Lucas M-U20 133/155 4/5 2:19:28
Half 261/375 2:20:24 472 MARSHALL, Jessica F2029 128/220 30/40 2:20:06
Half 262/375 2:20:25 224 BARTELS, Kirsten F3039 129/220 43/59 2:20:06
Half 263/375 2:21:01 544 POTVIN, Christian M4049 134/155 35/38 2:20:38
Half 264/375 2:21:37 236 BOGHEAN, Elizabeth F5059 130/220 20/39 2:21:11
Half 265/375 2:21:37 494 MORRIS, Wendy F5059 131/220 21/39 2:21:10
Half 266/375 2:22:04 204 ALBERT, Katrina F2029 132/220 31/40 2:21:53
Half 267/375 2:22:36 463 MAC, Axel M4049 135/155 36/38 2:22:13
Half 268/375 2:22:42 600 THEDERAHN, Justin M3039 136/155 41/45 2:22:17
Half 269/375 2:22:42 606 TORRANCE, Stacey F3039 133/220 44/59 2:22:18
Half 270/375 2:23:20 612 VANAGS, Gayle F4049 134/220 30/56 2:22:48
Half 271/375 2:23:27 384 HUANG, Charles M3039 137/155 42/45 2:23:18
Half 272/375 2:23:50 489 MILOSAVLJEVIC, Lucia F5059 135/220 22/39 2:23:33
Half 273/375 2:24:18 283 COLGUR, Chad M4049 138/155 37/38 2:23:55
Half 274/375 2:24:33 363 HARWOOD-LYNN, Teresa F5059 136/220 23/39 2:24:03
Half 275/375 2:24:50 474 MARTIN, Genevieve F3039 137/220 45/59 2:24:23
Half 276/375 2:25:15 589 STEVENSON, Maria F3039 138/220 46/59 2:24:51
Half 277/375 2:25:35 467 MACKEY, Josie F3039 139/220 47/59 2:25:18
Half 278/375 2:25:46 546 PREDDY, Deborah F4049 140/220 31/56 2:25:24
Half 279/375 2:25:51 252 CAESAR, Connie F4049 141/220 32/56 2:25:20
Half 280/375 2:25:52 451 LEWIS, Preston M5059 139/155 24/27 2:25:35
Half 281/375 2:25:56 615 VERZOSA, Aurora F5059 142/220 24/39 2:25:39
Half 282/375 2:26:11 527 PARKER, Kelly F4049 143/220 33/56 2:25:53
Half 283/375 2:26:44 582 SMITH, Bruce M5059 140/155 25/27 2:26:39
Half 284/375 2:26:44 450 LEVAS, Normandie F4049 144/220 34/56 2:26:39
Half 285/375 2:26:52 423 KLEINSORGE, Patricia F5059 145/220 25/39 2:26:37
Half 286/375 2:27:42 554 RICHARDS, Rhonda F3039 146/220 48/59 2:27:36
Half 287/375 2:28:19 379 HORN, Heike F5059 147/220 26/39 2:28:00
Half 288/375 2:28:43 223 BARRY, Patricia F5059 148/220 27/39 2:28:23
Half 289/375 2:29:16 493 MORELLATO, Tara F3039 149/220 49/59 2:28:59
Half 290/375 2:29:16 522 PALEY, Katerina F3039 150/220 50/59 2:29:00
Half 291/375 2:30:11 393 IMAMURA, Tomoko F4049 151/220 35/56 2:29:57
Half 292/375 2:32:12 424 KOE, Mykael M3039 141/155 43/45 2:32:06
Half 293/375 2:32:37 650 ZHAO, Peter M2029 142/155 19/21 2:32:35
Half 294/375 2:32:38 566 SABOURIN, Helen F7079 152/220 3/7 2:32:29
Half 295/375 2:33:34 649 ZHANG, Yifang M2029 143/155 20/21 2:33:26
Half 296/375 2:33:34 620 WANG, Changyang F2029 153/220 32/40 2:33:27
Half 297/375 2:33:47 315 EMERY, Adrien M2029 144/155 21/21 2:33:18
Half 298/375 2:34:21 457 LOITZ, Todd M5059 145/155 26/27 2:33:57
Half 299/375 2:34:27 319 FAIRLESS, Ben M6069 146/155 13/14 2:33:57
Half 300/375 2:34:41 234 BLAKE, Mayumi F4049 154/220 36/56 2:34:18
Half 301/375 2:34:41 233 BLAKE, Kiko F2029 155/220 33/40 2:34:18
Half 302/375 2:34:48 599 SYRNYK, Jennifer F3039 156/220 51/59 2:34:20
Half 303/375 2:35:16 570 SANDING, Shella Grace F3039 157/220 52/59 2:34:59
Half 304/375 2:36:06 220 BAKER, Nicole F4049 158/220 37/56 2:35:37
Half 305/375 2:36:36 323 FLYNN, Tania F4049 159/220 38/56 2:36:34
Half 306/375 2:36:36 591 STUART, Bruce M3039 147/155 44/45 2:36:34
Half 307/375 2:36:43 289 CORLEY, Shannon F4049 160/220 39/56 2:36:24
Half 308/375 2:36:46 229 BENOIT, Laura F2029 161/220 34/40 2:36:30
Half 309/375 2:36:55 413 KAMINSKI, Kristin F2029 162/220 35/40 2:36:49
Half 310/375 2:36:58 465 MACHAN, Zahida F3039 163/220 53/59 2:36:38
Half 311/375 2:37:08 511 NIKODEM, Anne F4049 164/220 40/56 2:36:42
Half 312/375 2:37:35 372 HODAK, Laura F4049 165/220 41/56 2:37:14
Half 313/375 2:37:40 293 CRAREY, Pamela F4049 166/220 42/56 2:36:56
Half 314/375 2:38:59 577 SILVA, Debbie F4049 167/220 43/56 2:38:15
Half 315/375 2:40:45 292 COVERNTON, Libby F6069 168/220 4/14 2:40:12
Half 316/375 2:41:10 443 LAU, Alex M7079 148/155 3/3 2:40:37
Half 317/375 2:41:28 238 BOND, Norma F7079 169/220 4/7 2:41:13
Half 318/375 2:42:35 590 STEVENSON, Victoria F-U20 170/220 4/4 2:42:33
Half 319/375 2:42:49 206 ALDOUS, Alanna F3039 171/220 54/59 2:42:18
Half 320/375 2:42:49 431 KUMAR, Tania F4049 172/220 44/56 2:42:19
Half 321/375 2:43:06 269 CHICK, Twila F5059 173/220 28/39 2:42:38
Half 322/375 2:45:41 251 CABAT, Kait F2029 174/220 36/40 2:45:13
Half 323/375 2:46:46 367 HEROLD, Ulrike F5059 175/220 29/39 2:46:45
Half 324/375 2:49:45 660 MORTON, Michelle F4049 176/220 45/56 2:49:42
Half 325/375 2:50:22 400 JEFFREY, Margaret F7079 177/220 5/7 2:50:19
Half 326/375 2:50:28 448 LEENHEER, Rebecca F3039 178/220 55/59 2:50:02
Half 327/375 2:52:03 401 JENSEN, Jennifer F3039 179/220 56/59 2:51:54
Half 328/375 2:52:26 377 HOOK, Elizabeth F6069 180/220 5/14 2:51:57
Half 329/375 2:52:26 564 SAARINEN, Kati F6069 181/220 6/14 2:51:57
Half 330/375 2:53:12 376 HOLMES, Violet F80+ 182/220 1/1 2:53:03
Half 331/375 2:53:20 387 HUI, Rita F3039 183/220 57/59 2:53:12
Half 332/375 2:57:04 452 LI, Susan F5059 184/220 30/39 2:57:02
Half 333/375 2:57:11 215 ATTLESEY, Colby M4049 149/155 38/38 2:56:43
Half 334/375 2:57:41 370 HILBORN, Laurie F6069 185/220 7/14 2:57:37
Half 335/375 2:59:42 648 ZHANG, Ge F4049 186/220 46/56 2:59:33
Half 336/375 2:59:51 635 WILSON, Christiana F6069 187/220 8/14 2:59:48
Half 337/375 2:59:59 634 WILLIAMSON, Dulcie F6069 188/220 9/14 2:59:55
Half 338/375 3:00:04 616 VIPOND, Sharon F6069 189/220 10/14 2:59:36
Half 339/375 3:01:42 425 KOE, Nadyne F4049 190/220 47/56 3:01:30
Half 340/375 3:04:07 303 DENG, Anni F2029 191/220 37/40 3:03:59
Half 341/375 3:06:02 621 WANG, Jianan F2029 192/220 38/40 3:05:54
Half 342/375 3:07:55 284 CONGRAM, Kristie F5059 193/220 31/39 3:07:48
Half 343/375 3:09:03 362 HARVEY, Wendy F5059 194/220 32/39 3:08:52
Half 344/375 3:10:25 446 LEE, Richard M3039 150/155 45/45 3:10:06
Half 345/375 3:10:40 212 ANDREW, Victoria F5059 195/220 33/39 3:10:35
Half 346/375 3:12:26 334 GHAG, Leslie F4049 196/220 48/56 3:12:21
Half 347/375 3:17:12 354 GUL, Nahid F4049 197/220 49/56 3:17:04
Half 348/375 3:20:53 610 VAN EGDOM, Rudy M6069 151/155 14/14 3:20:46
Half 349/375 3:24:45 624 WASNEY, Amber F3039 198/220 58/59 3:24:17
Half 350/375 3:25:22 264 CHELL, Natalie F2029 199/220 39/40 3:25:16
Half 351/375 3:25:23 484 MERCER, Susie F5059 200/220 34/39 3:25:16
Half 352/375 3:28:19 254 CAMERON, Leslee F6069 201/220 11/14 3:28:16
Half 353/375 3:28:45 344 GOTZKE, Ruth F5059 202/220 35/39 3:28:41
Half 354/375 3:28:46 630 WIEBE, Karin F6069 203/220 12/14 3:28:42
Half 355/375 3:32:47 285 CONLEY, Maria F4049 204/220 50/56 3:32:41
Half 356/375 3:32:47 587 STAJCER, Michelle F4049 205/220 51/56 3:32:40
Half 357/375 3:32:48 211 ANDREW, Kimberly F2029 206/220 40/40 3:32:43
Half 358/375 3:34:43 365 HAUSER, Wolfgang M80+ 152/155 1/2 3:34:35
Half 359/375 3:34:43 658 TWEEDY, Margarita F7079 207/220 6/7 3:34:36
Half 360/375 3:35:44 361 HARVEY, Peter M5059 153/155 27/27 3:35:34
Half 361/375 3:37:20 444 LAYCOCK, Margaret F6069 208/220 13/14 3:37:15
Half 362/375 3:37:31 339 GOETZKE, Ute F6069 209/220 14/14 3:37:26
Half 363/375 3:38:41 422 KLASSEN, Linda F5059 210/220 36/39 3:38:35
Half 364/375 3:38:42 654 SMITH, Angela F4049 211/220 52/56 3:38:34
Half 365/375 3:41:49 341 GOSS, Callum M-U20 154/155 5/5 3:41:46
Half 366/375 3:41:49 488 MILLER, Melanie F4049 212/220 53/56 3:41:46
Half 367/375 3:41:50 656 FUHRMAN, Carolyn F3039 213/220 59/59 3:41:46
Half 368/375 3:43:04 581 SLATER, Anne F5059 214/220 37/39 3:42:57
Half 369/375 3:44:37 342 GOSS, Gemma F4049 215/220 54/56 3:44:33
Half 370/375 3:48:38 338 GOETZKE, Helga F4049 216/220 55/56 3:48:33
Half 371/375 3:50:08 412 KAMINSKI, Carmen F4049 217/220 56/56 3:50:02
Half 372/375 3:50:08 207 ALEKSIUK, Eleanor F7079 218/220 7/7 3:50:06
Half 373/375 3:50:42 245 BRADY, Marie F5059 219/220 38/39 3:50:37
Half 374/375 4:03:57 317 ENDERT, William M80+ 155/155 2/2 4:03:49
Half 375/375 4:32:26 598 SWANSON, Lora F5059 220/220 39/39 4:32:20
Half DNF 477 MASON, Peter M7079    
Half DNF 486 METCALFE, Peter M3039    
Half DNF 508 NICHOL, Jason M4049    
Half DNF 597 SWANSON, Kirsten F2029    
Half DNF 618 WADGE, Sara F4049    
Half DNF 647 ZANBILOWICZ, Adam M4049