5K
|
1/423 |
0:19:16 |
5075 |
BRISEBOIS-BOIES, Mathieu
Montréal, QC
|
M3039
|
1/111 |
1/32 |
0:19:16 |
5K
|
4/423 |
0:20:34 |
5219 |
JUTRAS, Louis-Michel
St-Bruno, QC
|
M3039
|
4/111 |
2/32 |
0:20:34 |
5K
|
5/423 |
0:20:47 |
5446 |
VERTEFEUILLE, Sébastien
Longueuil, QC
|
M3039
|
5/111 |
3/32 |
0:20:46 |
5K
|
7/423 |
0:21:49 |
5459 |
VALLÉE, Sebastien
Laval, QC
|
M3039
|
7/111 |
4/32 |
0:21:47 |
5K
|
14/423 |
0:23:34 |
5292 |
ANONYME, Coureur
Montréal, QC
|
M3039
|
10/111 |
5/32 |
0:23:29 |
5K
|
18/423 |
0:24:16 |
5102 |
COOPER, Andrew
Westmount, QC
|
M3039
|
11/111 |
6/32 |
0:23:49 |
5K
|
29/423 |
0:26:44 |
5482 |
HOFFMAN, Shawn
D.d.o, QC
|
M3039
|
18/111 |
7/32 |
0:26:23 |
5K
|
34/423 |
0:26:51 |
5066 |
BOUCHARD, Simon
Saint-Lambert, QC
|
M3039
|
21/111 |
8/32 |
0:26:48 |
5K
|
36/423 |
0:27:07 |
5437 |
TURBIDE, Luc
Montréal, QC
|
M3039
|
22/111 |
9/32 |
0:27:03 |
5K
|
42/423 |
0:27:26 |
5337 |
NETICHE, Farid
Laval, QC
|
M3039
|
26/111 |
10/32 |
0:27:22 |
5K
|
43/423 |
0:27:26 |
5398 |
SALIOU, Geoffroy
Laval, QC
|
M3039
|
27/111 |
11/32 |
0:27:22 |
5K
|
47/423 |
0:27:39 |
5411 |
SMITH, Sean
N.d. Ile-Perrot, QC
|
M3039
|
30/111 |
12/32 |
0:27:33 |
5K
|
54/423 |
0:28:12 |
5210 |
JACQUES, Stephane
Candiac, QC
|
M3039
|
32/111 |
13/32 |
0:27:58 |
5K
|
62/423 |
0:28:30 |
5438 |
TURGEON, Jean-Philippe
Montréal, QC
|
M3039
|
36/111 |
14/32 |
0:28:25 |
5K
|
87/423 |
0:30:13 |
5018 |
BASTIEN, Daniel
Laval, QC
|
M3039
|
45/111 |
15/32 |
0:30:05 |
5K
|
95/423 |
0:30:39 |
5049 |
BLORE, Nathan
Montréal, QC
|
M3039
|
47/111 |
16/32 |
0:30:27 |
5K
|
106/423 |
0:31:21 |
5450 |
WANG, Chung Jen
Dorval, QC
|
M3039
|
50/111 |
17/32 |
0:30:46 |
5K
|
107/423 |
0:31:27 |
5391 |
ROY, Daniel
Saint Lambert, QC
|
M3039
|
51/111 |
18/32 |
0:31:12 |
5K
|
132/423 |
0:32:34 |
5004 |
AGOZZINO, Matthew
Brossard, QC
|
M3039
|
60/111 |
19/32 |
0:31:52 |
5K
|
141/423 |
0:33:14 |
5268 |
LEFEBVRE, François
Laval, QC
|
M3039
|
62/111 |
20/32 |
0:32:16 |
5K
|
142/423 |
0:33:34 |
5296 |
MAJOR, Philippe
Prevost, QC
|
M3039
|
63/111 |
21/32 |
0:33:04 |
5K
|
143/423 |
0:33:36 |
5176 |
GREGOIRE, Frederick
Sainte-Sophie, QC
|
M3039
|
64/111 |
22/32 |
0:33:07 |
5K
|
150/423 |
0:33:48 |
5286 |
LONGPRÉ, Mathieu
Varennes, QC
|
M3039
|
66/111 |
23/32 |
0:33:34 |
5K
|
152/423 |
0:33:53 |
5134 |
DUBE, Martin
Laval, QC
|
M3039
|
67/111 |
24/32 |
0:33:14 |
5K
|
157/423 |
0:34:10 |
5325 |
MONTGOMERY, Charles
Montréal, QC
|
M3039
|
69/111 |
25/32 |
0:33:18 |
5K
|
180/423 |
0:35:03 |
5086 |
CARON, Laurence
Montréal, QC
|
M3039
|
75/111 |
26/32 |
0:34:23 |
5K
|
206/423 |
0:36:51 |
5452 |
WEINSTOCK, Matt
Montréal, QC
|
M3039
|
79/111 |
27/32 |
0:36:27 |
5K
|
322/423 |
0:44:28 |
5104 |
CORNEAU, Sacha
Mascouche, QC
|
M3039
|
96/111 |
28/32 |
0:43:49 |
5K
|
342/423 |
0:46:54 |
5474 |
REGILLO, Tony
Dorval, QC
|
M3039
|
99/111 |
29/32 |
0:46:52 |
5K
|
348/423 |
0:48:04 |
5078 |
BRUS, Jason
Lasalle, QC
|
M3039
|
101/111 |
30/32 |
0:47:21 |
5K
|
352/423 |
0:48:52 |
5462 |
POLAZZI, Fabio
Bruxelles, BL
|
M3039
|
102/111 |
31/32 |
0:48:08 |
5K
|
393/423 |
0:54:57 |
5065 |
BOUCHARD, Patrick
Lasalle, QC
|
M3039
|
109/111 |
32/32 |
0:54:00 |