Startline

Sandcastle City Classic

White Rock, BC - June 5, 2016

EventPlaceTime Race #NameCityDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division
5K 1/107 0:15:34 22 SHAMSI, Bilal Surrey, BC M2024 1/58 1/1
5K 2/107 0:17:10 93 NICHOLSON, Drew Surrey, BC M3034 2/58 1/3
5K 3/107 0:17:31 24 GINTHER, Tyler Surrey, BC M5054 3/58 1/11
5K 4/107 0:17:48 58 PTUCHA, Stephen Richmond, BC M4044 4/58 1/1
5K 5/107 0:17:51 7 BARTH, Chris White Rock, BC M4549 5/58 1/8
5K 6/107 0:17:53 68 SKUCE, Anthony Vancouver, BC M5054 6/58 2/11
5K 7/107 0:18:00 82 WEISS, Joshua Surrey, BC M3539 7/58 1/3
5K 8/107 0:18:06 69 SLACK, Andrew Vancouver, BC M3539 8/58 2/3
5K 9/107 0:18:09 52 MOROZ, Jen Vancouver, BC F3034 1/49 1/5
5K 10/107 0:18:54 44 MACGREGOR, Meredith Vancouver, BC F3034 2/49 2/5
5K 11/107 0:18:58 57 PINCKARD, Mark Delta, BC M5559 9/58 1/3
5K 12/107 0:19:09 40 LAHEY, Darrell Vancouver, BC M3539 10/58 3/3
5K 13/107 0:19:15 80 WATT, Robert Burnaby, BC M5054 11/58 3/11
5K 14/107 0:19:22 106 LONGRIDLE, Corri Vancouver, BC F3034 3/49 3/5
5K 15/107 0:19:23 105 TOWNSEND, Brian Vancouver, BC M3034 12/58 2/3
5K 16/107 0:19:54 86 WILLETT, Olivia Coquitlam, BC F-U20 4/49 1/5
5K 17/107 0:20:03 110 REDDING, Stephen Surrey, BC M5054 13/58 4/11
5K 18/107 0:20:07 63 HEINRICKS, Glen Surrey, BC M4549 14/58 2/8
5K 19/107 0:20:15 109 SMART, Kristin Vancouver, BC F3034 5/49 4/5
5K 20/107 0:20:57 100 PURHUR, Saira Coquitlam, BC F-U20 6/49 2/5
5K 21/107 0:21:25 11 CAUFFOPE, Genevieve Vancouver, BC F3539 7/49 1/4
5K 22/107 0:21:33 21 GELINAS, Susan Richmond, BC F3539 8/49 2/4
5K 23/107 0:21:47 47 MARTIN, Fainne Delta, BC F4044 9/49 1/4
5K 24/107 0:21:57 20 FRILUND, Dave Port Coquitlam, BC M6064 15/58 1/8
5K 25/107 0:22:10 30 HANCHARYK, Nancy Coquitlam, BC F4044 10/49 2/4
5K 26/107 0:22:12 13 CORBETT, Tracey White Rock, BC F3539 11/49 3/4
5K 27/107 0:22:15 28 GREENOUGH, Daniel Surrey, BC M-U20 16/58 1/8
5K 28/107 0:22:17 54 NOVOTNY, Jim Langley, BC M5054 17/58 5/11
5K 29/107 0:22:26 59 SALAZAR, Tommy North Vancouver, BC M5054 18/58 6/11
5K 30/107 0:22:31 49 MCKERROW, Jamie Delta, BC M5054 19/58 7/11
5K 31/107 0:22:32 23 GILES, Catherine Surrey, BC F5054 12/49 1/6
5K 32/107 0:22:36 38 HUXHAM, Imogene Vancouver, BC F4044 13/49 3/4
5K 33/107 0:22:41 98 GERELLE, Dominic North Vancouver, BC M6064 20/58 2/8
5K 34/107 0:22:55 73 TOWLER, Frank Saanichton, BC M7074 21/58 1/5
5K 35/107 0:23:03 19 FOSTER, Michael North Vancouver, BC M7074 22/58 2/5
5K 36/107 0:23:31 70 STASIUK, Jeff White Rock, BC M5054 23/58 8/11
5K 37/107 0:23:33 104 HOWLETT, Jane White Rock, BC F2529 14/49 1/4
5K 38/107 0:23:57 113 HAINES, Robert Vancouver, BC M6569 24/58 1/4
5K 39/107 0:24:04 10 CARUSO, John Richmond, BC M75+ 25/58 1/2
5K 40/107 0:24:10 103 MIYAZAKI, Ken Richmond, BC M6064 26/58 3/8
5K 41/107 0:24:13 25 GOLDSTEIN, William Whistler, BC M6064 27/58 4/8
5K 42/107 0:24:15 95 QUADRI, Heidi White Rock, BC F5559 15/49 1/5
5K 43/107 0:24:16 31 HEINRICHS, Hudson Surrey, BC M-U20 28/58 2/8
5K 44/107 0:24:18 85 WHITELEY, Bryon White Rock, BC M4549 29/58 3/8
5K 45/107 0:24:18 62 SHIYUK, Madison Surrey, BC F-U20 16/49 3/5
5K 46/107 0:24:18 81 WEISS, Elijah Surrey, BC M-U20 30/58 3/8
5K 47/107 0:24:35 46 MARCINKIEWICZ, Jan Burnaby, BC M6064 31/58 5/8
5K 48/107 0:24:40 29 GREENOUGH, Darryl Surrey, BC M-U20 32/58 4/8
5K 49/107 0:24:50 107 QUINTRALL, Terry Mt Vernon, WA M4549 33/58 4/8
5K 50/107 0:24:51 42 LIANG, William Surrey, BC M5559 34/58 2/3
5K 51/107 0:25:05 37 HUXHAM, Basil Bowen Island, BC M6569 35/58 2/4
5K 52/107 0:25:06 41 LEATHEM, Doug New Westminster, BC M6064 36/58 6/8
5K 53/107 0:25:13 16 DUBOIS, Robert Surrey, BC M4549 37/58 5/8
5K 54/107 0:25:21 27 GRAY, Sharon-Louise Delta, BC F4549 17/49 1/6
5K 55/107 0:25:30 74 TSANG, Jonathan Abbotsford, BC M3034 38/58 3/3
5K 56/107 0:25:35 33 HORITA, Rick White Rock, BC M6569 39/58 3/4
5K 57/107 0:25:47 56 ORDOWSKI, Linda Coquitlam, BC F5559 18/49 2/5
5K 58/107 0:25:59 76 TWISS, Shannon Langley, BC F4549 19/49 2/6
5K 59/107 0:26:12 83 WEISS, Noah Surrey, BC M-U20 40/58 5/8
5K 60/107 0:26:18 108 HANEY, Cay-Lee Surrey, BC F2529 20/49 2/4
5K 61/107 0:26:24 36 HUXHAM, Angela Bowen Island, BC F6064 21/49 1/2
5K 62/107 0:26:24 45 MADDEROM, Jake Burnaby, BC M7074 41/58 3/5
5K 63/107 0:27:07 50 MILLER, Luke Surrey, BC M-U20 42/58 6/8
5K 64/107 0:27:16 114 FRANKE, Jeff Surrey, BC M4549 43/58 6/8
5K 65/107 0:27:18 91 RIDEOUTE, Glenn White Rock, BC M5054 44/58 9/11
5K 66/107 0:27:25 1 ADKINS, James Blaine, WA M4549 45/58 7/8
5K 67/107 0:27:37 32 HEU, Norman Burnaby, BC M4549 46/58 8/8
5K 68/107 0:28:01 75 TWISS, Michelle Langley, BC F4044 22/49 4/4
5K 69/107 0:28:07 94 WATT, Vienna Burnaby, BC F2024 23/49 1/3
5K 70/107 0:28:14 84 WESTACOTT, Judy Vancouver, BC F6064 24/49 2/2
5K 71/107 0:28:19 92 SPEIR, Sorava White Rock, BC F5054 25/49 2/6
5K 72/107 0:28:45 102 LINDEMEN, Rhonda Vancouver, BC F4549 26/49 3/6
5K 73/107 0:28:45 101 GREEN, Phil New Westminster, BC M5559 47/58 3/3
5K 74/107 0:28:56 4 BACHAND, Catherine Surrey, BC F5559 27/49 3/5
5K 75/107 0:29:01 71 STOJANOVIC, Nenad Surrey, BC M2529 48/58 1/1
5K 76/107 0:29:05 78 WAIZ, Sonia Surrey, BC F-U20 28/49 4/5
5K 77/107 0:29:11 35 HURN, Sue Bowen Island, BC F6569 29/49 1/3
5K 78/107 0:29:11 96 BALDOCK, Lynette Surrey, BC F6569 30/49 2/3
5K 79/107 0:29:33 90 COATES, Kerry White Rock, BC F3034 31/49 5/5
5K 80/107 0:29:35 34 HURN, Jeremy Bowen Island, BC M6569 49/58 4/4
5K 81/107 0:29:42 87 SWENDDAL, Kari White Rock, BC F5054 32/49 3/6
5K 82/107 0:29:43 88 DEDELEC, Lorraine White Rock, BC F5054 33/49 4/6
5K 83/107 0:30:18 39 KITAZAKI, Diane Surrey, BC F4549 34/49 4/6
5K 84/107 0:30:18 111 SNELL, Dave Surrey, BC M5054 50/58 10/11
5K 85/107 0:30:20 8 BAXTER, Patti Surrey, BC F5054 35/49 5/6
5K 86/107 0:30:31 55 O'LEARY, Sian Surrey, BC F5054 36/49 6/6
5K 87/107 0:30:51 26 GRAVES, Giuliana New Westminster, BC F2529 37/49 3/4
5K 88/107 0:31:06 18 FORTUNE, Debbi Langley, BC F4549 38/49 5/6
5K 89/107 0:31:41 6 BALUCH, Paul Vancouver, BC M6064 51/58 7/8
5K 90/107 0:31:45 43 LOUGHEED, Paige Surrey, BC F2024 39/49 2/3
5K 91/107 0:31:58 3 ALLISON, Sheila Langley, BC F7074 40/49 1/1
5K 92/107 0:32:10 89 SCARR, Dan White Rock, BC M6064 52/58 8/8
5K 93/107 0:32:16 12 COOPER, Charlie Surrey, BC F4549 41/49 6/6
5K 94/107 0:32:38 97 RASMUSSEN, Darin Bellingham, WA M5054 53/58 11/11
5K 95/107 0:33:21 64 SHUTEK, Andy Surrey, BC M7074 54/58 4/5
5K 96/107 0:33:32 79 WAIZ, Tavia Surrey, BC F-U20 42/49 5/5
5K 97/107 0:33:59 112 LAUZON, Shauna Surrey, BC F3539 43/49 4/4
5K 98/107 0:34:38 60 SCARR, Michelle Langley, BC F2024 44/49 3/3
5K 99/107 0:34:38 17 FINNBOGASON, Larissa Aldergrove, BC F2529 45/49 4/4
5K 100/107 0:35:13 51 MONTGOMERY, Lenore North Vancouver, BC F75+ 46/49 1/1
5K 101/107 0:36:27 72 SWINFORD, David Vancouver, BC M7074 55/58 5/5
5K 102/107 0:39:10 99 DANIEL, Rob Burnaby, BC M75+ 56/58 2/2
5K 103/107 0:40:15 66 SIMAO, Alexandre Surrey, BC M-U20 57/58 7/8
5K 104/107 0:40:15 67 SIMAO, Nicolas Surrey, BC M-U20 58/58 8/8
5K 105/107 0:41:14 77 WAIZ, Cynthia Surrey, BC F5559 47/49 4/5
5K 106/107 0:42:51 2 ALIBHAI, Shams Surrey, BC F5559 48/49 5/5
5K 107/107 0:45:09 65 SHUTEK, Jo Surrey, BC F6569 49/49 3/3