Startline

Shaughnessy 8K/5K Poker Walk

Vancouver, BC - May 15, 2016

EventPlaceTime Race #NameCityDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division
8K 1/222 0:24:17 925 FRIESEN, Kevin Vancouver, BC M2529 1/119 1/9
8K 2/222 0:24:49 930 ROTICH, Solomon Surrey, BC M3034 2/119 1/8
8K 3/222 0:24:53 929 KIPKOECH, Leonard Surrey, BC M2024 3/119 1/5
8K 4/222 0:27:07 933 O' CONNOR, Kevin Vancouver, BC M4549 4/119 1/15
8K 5/222 0:27:18 757 GIGNAC, Benoit Vancouver, BC M3539 5/119 1/10
8K 6/222 0:27:21 934 SEBASTIEN, Salas Vancouver, BC M2529 6/119 2/9
8K 7/222 0:28:14 851 RIBI, Marcus Richmond, BC M2024 7/119 2/5
8K 8/222 0:28:21 771 HOPWOOD, Jeremy Richmond, BC M3539 8/119 2/10
8K 9/222 0:29:12 860 SABER-EFFATI, Mohammad North Vancouver, BC M4549 9/119 2/15
8K 10/222 0:29:14 926 MILDREN, Robyn Vancouver, BC F2529 1/103 1/13
8K 11/222 0:29:21 806 LOEWEN, Jacob Richmond, BC M-U20 10/119 1/6
8K 12/222 0:29:26 825 MORZO, Jen Vancouver, BC F3034 2/103 1/13
8K 13/222 0:29:56 841 PETERSEN, Christian Vancouver, BC M-U20 11/119 2/6
8K 14/222 0:30:02 928 WALKOW, Samantha New Westminster, BC F2024 3/103 1/6
8K 15/222 0:30:41 842 PINCKARD, Mark Delta, BC M5559 12/119 1/11
8K 16/222 0:31:03 767 HAVAS, Stephen Vancouver, BC M4044 13/119 1/9
8K 17/222 0:31:03 799 LAHEY, Darrell Vancouver, BC M3539 14/119 3/10
8K 18/222 0:31:09 885 WATT, Robert Burnaby, BC M5054 15/119 1/13
8K 19/222 0:31:30 865 SHIBATA, Masamichi Vancouver, BC M4549 16/119 3/15
8K 20/222 0:31:43 824 MORABITO, Michael North Vancouver, BC M4549 17/119 4/15
8K 21/222 0:32:16 728 CHRISTIE, Gordon Vancouver, BC M5054 18/119 2/13
8K 22/222 0:32:26 862 SCHNEIDER, Erik Vancouver, BC M3034 19/119 2/8
8K 23/222 0:32:31 718 CABOT, Morgan Vancouver, BC F2529 4/103 2/13
8K 24/222 0:32:41 900 ZIMMER, Lissa Vancouver, BC F2529 5/103 3/13
8K 25/222 0:32:44 890 WILLETT, Olivia Coquitlam, BC F-U20 6/103 1/2
8K 26/222 0:32:54 833 NIPP, Warren Coquitlam, BC M4549 20/119 5/15
8K 27/222 0:32:58 922 MONTGOMERY, Carol Vancouver, BC F5054 7/103 1/12
8K 28/222 0:32:59 812 MACHTMES, Michael North Vancouver, BC M5054 21/119 3/13
8K 29/222 0:33:18 723 CHAU, Humphrey Richmond, BC M3034 22/119 3/8
8K 30/222 0:33:18 749 FRITH, Damian Vancouver, BC M3539 23/119 4/10
8K 31/222 0:33:23 882 VAZQUEZ, Luis Westvan, BC M-U20 24/119 3/6
8K 32/222 0:33:24 861 SACKMAN, Caroline Vancouver, BC F3034 8/103 2/13
8K 33/222 0:33:29 737 DIETZ, Margreet Squamish, BC F4549 9/103 1/16
8K 34/222 0:33:29 781 ISAAK, Luc Vancouver, BC M4549 25/119 6/15
8K 35/222 0:33:42 714 BRUCE, David Vancouver, BC M4044 26/119 2/9
8K 36/222 0:33:52 914 SCAMOW, Daniel Vancouver, BC M3034 27/119 4/8
8K 37/222 0:34:38 792 KLADKO, Brian Vancouver, BC M5054 28/119 4/13
8K 38/222 0:34:51 805 LINDSEY, Robin Vancouver, BC M6064 29/119 1/17
8K 39/222 0:34:55 859 RYAN, Greg Vancouver, BC M6064 30/119 2/17
8K 40/222 0:34:58 751 GARGARO, Joey Port Moody, BC M2024 31/119 3/5
8K 41/222 0:34:58 940 ANDERSON, Aaron Vancouver, BC M3539 32/119 5/10
8K 42/222 0:35:17 911 LAM, Leo Vancouver, BC M6064 33/119 3/17
8K 43/222 0:35:29 810 MACBAIN, Luke Vancouver, BC M2529 34/119 3/9
8K 44/222 0:35:51 915 MASSEY, Mellisa Vancouver, BC F3539 10/103 1/6
8K 45/222 0:35:54 791 KIM, Robert St. Catharines, ON M-U20 35/119 4/6
8K 46/222 0:36:04 894 WONG, Sabrina Vancouver, BC F4549 11/103 2/16
8K 47/222 0:36:06 909 NELSON, Mark Burnaby, BC M4549 36/119 7/15
8K 48/222 0:36:22 726 CHIU, Carlos Vancouver, BC M5559 37/119 2/11
8K 49/222 0:36:33 717 BURNHAM, Greg Vancouver, BC M4549 38/119 8/15
8K 50/222 0:36:35 724 CHI, Lucy Burnaby, BC F3034 12/103 3/13
8K 51/222 0:36:47 709 BERRY, Carolyn Richmond, BC F2529 13/103 4/13
8K 52/222 0:36:48 912 HUXHAM, Imogene Vancouver, BC F4044 14/103 1/12
8K 53/222 0:36:54 783 JAGGER, Mike Vancouver, BC M4044 39/119 3/9
8K 54/222 0:36:54 745 EVANS, Rob Vancouver, BC M5559 40/119 3/11
8K 55/222 0:37:11 721 CHANG, Bill Vancouver, BC M5559 41/119 4/11
8K 56/222 0:37:23 877 TROFIMCHUK, Vasilii Vancouver, BC M2529 42/119 4/9
8K 57/222 0:37:26 754 GERELLE, Dominic North Vancouver, BC M6064 43/119 4/17
8K 58/222 0:37:29 747 FOSTER, Michael North Vancouver, BC M7074 44/119 1/6
8K 59/222 0:37:48 795 KOSUGI, Junko Port Moody, BC F4549 15/103 3/16
8K 60/222 0:38:24 790 KIM, Hugh Vancouver, BC M3539 45/119 6/10
8K 61/222 0:38:38 938 WHITTER, Keith Vancouver, BC M4044 46/119 4/9
8K 62/222 0:38:45 923 HANES, Robert Vancouver, BC M6569 47/119 1/7
8K 63/222 0:38:52 761 GOLDSTEIN, William Whistler, BC M6064 48/119 5/17
8K 64/222 0:38:54 913 MARCINKEWICZ, Jan Burnaby, BC M6064 49/119 6/17
8K 65/222 0:38:54 852 RIDOUT, Tanis North Vancouver, BC F3539 16/103 2/6
8K 66/222 0:38:55 837 PEACOCK, Jonathan Vancouver, BC M4549 50/119 9/15
8K 67/222 0:38:56 823 MIYAZAKI, Ken Richmond, BC M6064 51/119 7/17
8K 68/222 0:39:09 731 DARLING, Lindsay Richmond, BC M5559 52/119 5/11
8K 69/222 0:39:12 768 HENDRIE, Catriona Vancouver, BC F3539 17/103 3/6
8K 70/222 0:39:13 815 MCCONKEY, Jennifer North Vancouver, BC F3034 18/103 4/13
8K 71/222 0:39:34 798 LA ROSE, Christopher Vancouver, BC M4044 53/119 5/9
8K 72/222 0:39:36 916 VERBANIC, Justin Vancouver, BC M-U20 54/119 5/6
8K 73/222 0:39:36 918 OLDHAM, Stuart New Zealand, NZ M4044 55/119 6/9
8K 74/222 0:39:41 770 HEYRIES, Jennifer Vancouver, BC F3034 19/103 5/13
8K 75/222 0:40:04 935 LATTMANN, Rene Coquitlam, BC M6064 56/119 8/17
8K 76/222 0:40:10 715 BUCAD, Eric Vancouver, BC M3539 57/119 7/10
8K 77/222 0:40:14 802 LEATHEM, Doug New Westminster, BC M6064 58/119 9/17
8K 78/222 0:40:17 778 HUXHAM, Basil Bowen Island, BC M6569 59/119 2/7
8K 79/222 0:40:28 869 STOUT, Cynthia Vancouver, BC F6064 20/103 1/6
8K 80/222 0:40:34 846 POUTISSOU, Angelique Vancouver, BC F4044 21/103 2/12
8K 81/222 0:40:40 772 HORITA, Rick White Rock, BC M6569 60/119 3/7
8K 82/222 0:40:55 727 CHIU, Janet Vancouver, BC F5559 22/103 1/4
8K 83/222 0:40:57 777 HUXHAM, Angela Bowen Island, BC F6064 23/103 2/6
8K 84/222 0:41:01 755 GERMANI, Mark Vancouver, BC M3034 61/119 5/8
8K 85/222 0:41:02 774 HUNTER, Marcy Vancouver, BC F5054 24/103 2/12
8K 86/222 0:41:03 881 VARNALS, Tyler Vancouver, BC M2529 62/119 5/9
8K 87/222 0:41:04 942 DONGE, Chris Vancouver, BC M3034 63/119 6/8
8K 88/222 0:41:09 946 JASMIN, Manejosee Vancouver, BC F4044 25/103 3/12
8K 89/222 0:41:14 864 SEMPLE, Helen Vancouver, BC F2529 26/103 5/13
8K 90/222 0:41:20 733 DECEW, Lynne Vancouver, BC F6569 27/103 1/9
8K 91/222 0:41:26 924 ZEHR, Bryan Vancouver, BC M4044 64/119 7/9
8K 92/222 0:41:36 895 WYATT, Tim Vancouver, BC M5054 65/119 5/13
8K 93/222 0:41:43 835 PARK, Kevin Burnaby, BC M5054 66/119 6/13
8K 94/222 0:41:50 764 HALL, Adam Vancouver, BC M3539 67/119 8/10
8K 95/222 0:41:54 903 HYDER, Mark Burnaby, BC M6064 68/119 10/17
8K 96/222 0:42:04 814 MATTMAN, Brenda Vancouver, BC F4549 28/103 4/16
8K 97/222 0:42:08 927 HOLLIFIELD, John Vancouver, BC M7074 69/119 2/6
8K 98/222 0:42:22 897 YIU, Andy Richmond, BC M2529 70/119 6/9
8K 99/222 0:42:37 729 CLARK, Deanna Vancouver, BC F6569 29/103 2/9
8K 100/222 0:42:41 839 PEDLEY, Sarah Vancouver, BC F3539 30/103 4/6
8K 101/222 0:42:42 941 FIELD, Ted Langley, BC M5054 71/119 7/13
8K 102/222 0:42:43 910 WATSON, Seth Vancouver, BC M4549 72/119 10/15
8K 103/222 0:42:55 822 MITTEN, Judy North Vancouver, BC F5054 31/103 3/12
8K 104/222 0:42:56 808 LONG, Karen Vancouver, BC F4549 32/103 5/16
8K 105/222 0:43:11 758 GLEESON, Anthony Richmond, BC M3539 73/119 9/10
8K 106/222 0:43:13 787 KASPER, Lauren Coquitlam, BC F-U20 33/103 2/2
8K 107/222 0:43:17 765 HANSEN, Bob Vancouver, BC M6064 74/119 11/17
8K 108/222 0:43:28 752 GARGARO, Mary Port Moody, BC F5054 34/103 4/12
8K 109/222 0:43:34 943 PATRIARCA, Miasarah Vancouver, BC F2529 35/103 6/13
8K 110/222 0:43:48 920 MADDEROM, Jake Vancouver, BC M7074 75/119 3/6
8K 111/222 0:43:55 807 LOEWEN, Tracey Richmond, BC F5054 36/103 5/12
8K 112/222 0:43:59 710 BLACKADDER, Chrissie Vancouver, BC F3034 37/103 6/13
8K 113/222 0:44:04 887 WESTACOTT, Judy Vancouver, BC F6064 38/103 3/6
8K 114/222 0:44:06 904 SIMMONDS, Mary Vancouver, BC F6569 39/103 3/9
8K 115/222 0:44:08 919 KHAN, Akram Vancouver, BC M7579 76/119 1/3
8K 116/222 0:44:16 921 JACKISCH, Ingo Vancouver, BC M6064 77/119 12/17
8K 117/222 0:44:27 906 SCHEUBA, Lisa Vancouver, BC F4549 40/103 6/16
8K 118/222 0:44:29 826 MURPHY, Conor Vancouver, BC M2529 78/119 7/9
8K 119/222 0:44:45 856 ROSE, Gavin Vancouver, BC M-U20 79/119 6/6
8K 120/222 0:44:49 740 DRAGICEVIC, Steven Port Moody, BC M4044 80/119 8/9
8K 121/222 0:44:53 847 REAH, Jeremy Vancouver, BC M3539 81/119 10/10
8K 122/222 0:45:09 905 O' KENNEDY, Cherise Vancouver, BC F4549 41/103 7/16
8K 123/222 0:45:10 818 MCKENZIE-COOK, Craig Vancouver, BC M4549 82/119 11/15
8K 124/222 0:45:19 827 MWANANGULU-MASSEY, Ndellie Vancouver, BC F4044 42/103 4/12
8K 125/222 0:45:40 769 HEU, Norman Burnaby, BC M4549 83/119 12/15
8K 126/222 0:45:41 762 GRANLEY, Kyle Delta, BC M2024 84/119 4/5
8K 127/222 0:45:41 819 MCKINNON, Carlie Surrey, BC F2024 43/103 2/6
8K 128/222 0:45:49 857 ROSE, Robert Vancouver, BC M4549 85/119 13/15
8K 129/222 0:45:56 891 WONG, Elizabeth Vancouver, BC F2024 44/103 3/6
8K 130/222 0:45:59 899 YU, Dannie Richmond, BC M5559 86/119 6/11
8K 131/222 0:46:03 704 BALDOCK, Lynette Surrey, BC F6569 45/103 4/9
8K 132/222 0:46:03 739 DOSEN, Krista Vancouver, BC F4044 46/103 5/12
8K 133/222 0:46:27 742 DUNNE, Graham Vancouver, BC M5054 87/119 8/13
8K 134/222 0:46:36 701 AHADI DOLATSARA, Asal Richmond, BC F3034 47/103 7/13
8K 135/222 0:46:36 878 TRUONG, David Vancouver, BC M3034 88/119 7/8
8K 136/222 0:46:43 775 HURN, Jeremy Bowen Island, BC M6569 89/119 4/7
8K 137/222 0:46:49 734 DENG, Wesley Vancouver, BC M5054 90/119 9/13
8K 138/222 0:47:04 831 NEILL, Avaleigh Vancouver, BC F6064 48/103 4/6
8K 139/222 0:47:04 898 YOUNG, Loree Vancouver, BC F5054 49/103 6/12
8K 140/222 0:47:12 876 TROFIMCHUK, Altynay Vancouver, BC F2529 50/103 7/13
8K 141/222 0:47:20 776 HURN, Sue Bowen Island, BC F6569 51/103 5/9
8K 142/222 0:47:27 893 WONG, Jocelyne Vancouver, BC F5054 52/103 7/12
8K 143/222 0:47:33 711 BODDEVELD, Rene Port Moody, BC M4549 91/119 14/15
8K 144/222 0:47:33 907 REYBURN, Alice Vancouver, BC F2529 53/103 8/13
8K 145/222 0:47:36 748 FREEMAN, Amy Vancouver, BC F4549 54/103 8/16
8K 146/222 0:47:38 793 KORBY, Mark North Vancouver, BC M5054 92/119 10/13
8K 147/222 0:48:00 879 TSOW, Raymond Vancouver, BC M5054 93/119 11/13
8K 148/222 0:48:00 766 HANSEN, Bruce North Vancouver, BC M6569 94/119 5/7
8K 149/222 0:48:08 936 JENKINSON, Valeme Vancouver, BC F6569 55/103 6/9
8K 150/222 0:48:08 945 DUBOIS, Edward Vancouver, BC M5559 95/119 7/11
8K 151/222 0:48:15 830 NEIDIG, Todd Delta, BC M4549 96/119 15/15
8K 152/222 0:48:16 838 PEDLEY, Nicolas North Vancouver, BC M6569 97/119 6/7
8K 153/222 0:48:23 917 SLAWSKY, Brad Vancouver, BC M6064 98/119 13/17
8K 154/222 0:48:33 886 WEISBART, Cindy Vancouver, BC F4549 56/103 9/16
8K 155/222 0:48:37 713 BROOKS, Jeff Vancouver, BC M7074 99/119 4/6
8K 156/222 0:48:43 763 GRAVES, Giuliana New Westminster, BC F2529 57/103 9/13
8K 157/222 0:49:22 756 GIFFIN, Elisabeth Vancouver, BC F2529 58/103 10/13
8K 158/222 0:49:28 719 CARON, Cassidy Vancouver, BC F2024 59/103 4/6
8K 159/222 0:49:30 939 ROSOLEN, Lucas Brazil, BR M2529 100/119 8/9
8K 160/222 0:49:52 828 NANCKE, Nicole Vancouver, BC F4044 60/103 6/12
8K 161/222 0:50:02 741 DUNNE, Ellie Surrey, BC F4549 61/103 10/16
8K 162/222 0:50:05 788 KASPER, Steven Coquitlam, BC M2024 101/119 5/5
8K 163/222 0:50:24 817 MCCUTCHEON, William Vancouver, BC M7579 102/119 2/3
8K 164/222 0:50:31 753 GAYLER, Elizabeth Vancouver, BC F2529 62/103 11/13
8K 165/222 0:50:31 702 ANDERSON, Sarah Vancouver, BC F2529 63/103 12/13
8K 166/222 0:50:51 892 WONG, Jessica Vancouver, BC F4549 64/103 11/16
8K 167/222 0:51:01 703 ATKINS, Ann Toronto, ON F7074 65/103 1/2
8K 168/222 0:51:07 870 STRAND, Brenda Langley, BC F4044 66/103 7/12
8K 169/222 0:51:08 853 ROBB, Brandi Vancouver, BC F4044 67/103 8/12
8K 170/222 0:51:29 811 MACDONALD, Kathleen Coquitlam, BC F5054 68/103 8/12
8K 171/222 0:51:38 773 HOWARTH, Sara Vancouver, BC F3539 69/103 5/6
8K 172/222 0:51:43 834 OJEA, Eve Surrey, BC F3539 70/103 6/6
8K 173/222 0:51:51 816 MCCRAY, Suzanne Richmond, BC F2529 71/103 13/13
8K 174/222 0:52:07 779 HYLAND, Christopher Vancouver, BC M7074 103/119 5/6
8K 175/222 0:52:07 843 POIRIER, Brent Vancouver, BC M5054 104/119 12/13
8K 176/222 0:52:50 794 KORBY, Paula North Vancouver, BC F5054 72/103 9/12
8K 177/222 0:52:58 706 BALUCH, Paul Vancouver, BC M6064 105/119 14/17
8K 178/222 0:53:17 744 EDWARDS, Lisa Vancouver, BC F3034 73/103 8/13
8K 179/222 0:53:19 712 BOWDEN, Conrad Vancouver, BC M6064 106/119 15/17
8K 180/222 0:53:54 800 LAMANNA, Catherine Vancouver, BC F2024 74/103 5/6
8K 181/222 0:54:06 707 BARRETT, Carly Vancouver, BC F3034 75/103 9/13
8K 182/222 0:54:10 901 HE, Tim Vancouver, BC M5054 107/119 13/13
8K 183/222 0:54:36 867 SOMEK, Snjezana Vancouver, BC F5054 76/103 10/12
8K 184/222 0:54:54 937 MAUTE, May Vancouver, BC F4549 77/103 12/16
8K 185/222 0:55:05 880 TURNER, Keith North Vancouver, BC M6064 108/119 16/17
8K 186/222 0:55:07 746 FAIRBANK, Angela Vancouver, BC F5559 78/103 2/4
8K 187/222 0:55:13 896 XU, Jenny Richmond, BC F2024 79/103 6/6
8K 188/222 0:55:13 884 WATCHUK, Jeannie Vancouver, BC F6569 80/103 7/9
8K 189/222 0:55:18 944 DIAMOND, Ruk Delta, BC M5559 109/119 8/11
8K 190/222 0:55:24 858 ROSS, Mary Maple Ridge, BC F4549 81/103 13/16
8K 191/222 0:55:31 813 MANZARDO, Mandy Coquitlam, BC F3034 82/103 10/13
8K 192/222 0:55:41 786 KABATOFF, Kam Langley, BC M4044 110/119 9/9
8K 193/222 0:56:00 801 LAYTON, Larina Vancouver, BC F5559 83/103 3/4
8K 194/222 0:56:25 804 LEONG, May Vancouver, BC F4044 84/103 9/12
8K 195/222 0:56:27 908 MONTGOMERY, Lenore North Vancouver, BC F80+ 85/103 1/2
8K 196/222 0:56:49 844 PONG, Dennis Richmond, BC M6064 111/119 17/17
8K 197/222 0:57:23 872 SWINFORD, David Vancouver, BC M7074 112/119 6/6
8K 198/222 0:57:38 738 DONG, Marlene Vancouver, BC F4044 86/103 10/12
8K 199/222 0:58:03 780 IRWIN, Corrie North Vancouver, BC F4044 87/103 11/12
8K 200/222 0:58:03 836 PARKER, Lara Port Moody, BC F4044 88/103 12/12
8K 201/222 0:58:10 873 TANG, Monna Vancouver, BC F4549 89/103 14/16
8K 202/222 0:58:15 874 TANG, Shiana Vancouver, BC F4549 90/103 15/16
8K 203/222 0:58:15 902 CHALMERS, Barbara Vancouver, BC F6064 91/103 5/6
8K 204/222 0:58:41 820 MCPHILLIPS, Amanda Vancouver, BC F3034 92/103 11/13
8K 205/222 0:59:09 785 JONGS SAYER, Sandra Langley, BC F4549 93/103 16/16
8K 206/222 0:59:09 797 KURENOFF, Gord Langley, BC M5559 113/119 9/11
8K 207/222 0:59:09 803 LEE, Richard Richmond, BC M3034 114/119 8/8
8K 208/222 0:59:47 716 BUCKLEY, Laurie Vancouver, BC F3034 94/103 12/13
8K 209/222 0:59:47 720 CHAN, Cathy Ka Wai Vancouver, BC F3034 95/103 13/13
8K 210/222 1:00:35 759 GOEPEL, Richard Vancouver, NU M6569 115/119 7/7
8K 211/222 1:00:47 932 DANIEL, Rob Burnaby, BC M7579 116/119 3/3
8K 212/222 1:00:58 789 KATO, Debra Vancouver, BC F5054 96/103 11/12
8K 213/222 1:05:35 850 MULLANEY, Pauline Vancouver, BC F6569 97/103 8/9
8K 214/222 1:06:48 854 RODGERS, Marlene Vancouver, BC F5054 98/103 12/12
8K 215/222 1:07:17 760 GOLD, Don Richmond, BC M5559 117/119 10/11
8K 216/222 1:09:14 848 REINHOLDT, Carol North Vancouver, BC F6064 99/103 6/6
8K 217/222 1:09:14 849 REINHOLDT, Johnny North Vancouver, BC M5559 118/119 11/11
8K 218/222 1:11:21 725 CHIU, Benji Vancouver, BC M2529 119/119 9/9
8K 219/222 1:11:29 821 MCPHILLIPS, Leslie Vancouver, BC F5559 100/103 4/4
8K 220/222 1:19:38 809 LYNCH, Dyane Burnaby, BC F7074 101/103 2/2
8K 221/222 1:24:23 883 VISSCHER, Delia Vancouver, BC F80+ 102/103 2/2
8K 222/222 1:24:24 796 KOTZO, Josie Vancouver, BC F6569 103/103 9/9