Startline

Turner Valley Triathlon

Turner Valley, AB - July 1, 2016

EventPlaceTime Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division SwimBikeRun
Sprint 1/137 0:50:47 118 LAZAR, Amanda F1819 1/70 1/2 0:06:37 0:20:42 0:23:30
Sprint 2/137 1:03:12 180 FIELDWALKER, Matt M4049 1/67 1/16 0:07:53 0:34:23 0:20:56
Sprint 3/137 1:04:39 213 SEIBEL, Dan M3039 2/67 1/18 0:07:35 0:34:17 0:22:48
Sprint 4/137 1:06:51 223 TESSIER, Serge M4049 3/67 2/16 0:08:21 0:35:27 0:23:04
Sprint 5/137 1:06:59 175 CHAD, Anthony M4049 4/67 3/16 0:09:48 0:35:20 0:21:52
Sprint 6/137 1:10:08 186 GIUFFRE, Anthony M2029 5/67 1/10 0:07:46 0:37:14 0:25:09
Sprint 7/137 1:10:59 217 SIMPSON, Bo M3039 6/67 2/18 0:06:23 0:38:11 0:26:27
Sprint 8/137 1:11:40 195 KOHLSMITH, Brad M3039 7/67 3/18 0:08:42 0:38:32 0:24:26
Sprint 9/137 1:11:43 203 MOORES, Tony M5059 8/67 1/16 0:09:21 0:37:57 0:24:26
Sprint 10/137 1:12:16 163 ALVAREZ, Diego M3039 9/67 4/18 0:10:53 0:38:58 0:22:25
Sprint 11/137 1:12:41 178 DYMENT, Geoff M4049 10/67 4/16 0:10:49 0:39:54 0:21:59
Sprint 12/137 1:12:47 170 BRUCE, Murray M4049 11/67 5/16 0:09:46 0:39:24 0:23:37
Sprint 13/137 1:13:44 225 WALSH, Kevin M5059 12/67 2/16 0:10:07 0:37:49 0:25:49
Sprint 14/137 1:14:35 200 MCCOSH, Robert M5059 13/67 3/16 0:11:31 0:39:39 0:23:26
Sprint 15/137 1:14:36 166 BECKIE, Jim M5059 14/67 4/16 0:09:30 0:39:24 0:25:43
Sprint 16/137 1:15:11 165 BARKAIE, Assaf M2029 15/67 2/10 0:09:25 0:40:43 0:25:03
Sprint 17/137 1:16:04 174 CAWTHORN, Thomas M3039 16/67 5/18 0:11:37 0:39:53 0:24:36
Sprint 18/137 1:16:54 188 GRIFFITHS, John M2029 17/67 3/10 0:09:44 0:42:47 0:24:24
Sprint 19/137 1:17:21 230 WINGERTER, Les M5059 18/67 5/16 0:09:01 0:41:03 0:27:18
Sprint 20/137 1:18:14 206 REID, David M3039 19/67 6/18 0:10:53 0:41:13 0:26:09
Sprint 21/137 1:18:23 303 STRAUSS, Karleen F3039 2/70 1/18 0:08:58 0:43:21 0:26:05
Sprint 22/137 1:18:26 219 SNYDER, Wyckley M3039 20/67 7/18 0:12:26 0:40:31 0:25:30
Sprint 23/137 1:21:41 207 REZANSOFF, Alex M3039 21/67 8/18 0:10:55 0:44:28 0:26:20
Sprint 24/137 1:21:44 324 EYRE, Marcus M5059 22/67 6/16 0:12:28 0:43:23 0:25:54
Sprint 25/137 1:22:09 227 WILDE, Trevor M3039 23/67 9/18 0:09:42 0:39:57 0:32:31
Sprint 26/137 1:22:30 204 MUNDT, Stefan M4049 24/67 6/16 0:13:32 0:41:55 0:27:05
Sprint 27/137 1:22:40 212 SABO-WALSH, Stefan M2029 25/67 4/10 0:15:05 0:44:16 0:23:20
Sprint 28/137 1:22:43 201 MOAR, Shaun M5059 26/67 7/16 0:13:07 0:41:47 0:27:49
Sprint 29/137 1:22:46 167 BIONDO, Vincenzo M4049 27/67 7/16 0:12:30 0:44:13 0:26:04
Sprint 30/137 1:24:10 294 SCHNURR, Michelle F4049 3/70 1/27 0:12:20 0:43:37 0:28:14
Sprint 31/137 1:24:12 296 SINNOTT, Vicky F2029 4/70 1/9 0:10:33 0:45:55 0:27:45
Sprint 32/137 1:24:19 168 BROWN, Anthony M60+ 28/67 1/7 0:09:52 0:43:06 0:31:23
Sprint 33/137 1:24:42 182 FLETCHER, Richard M4049 29/67 8/16 0:15:16 0:41:47 0:27:40
Sprint 34/137 1:24:54 326 CHANUT, Kevin M3039 30/67 10/18 0:13:53 0:43:36 0:27:26
Sprint 35/137 1:25:02 300 SPACKMAN, Camilla F60+ 5/70 1/4 0:10:55 0:44:03 0:30:06
Sprint 36/137 1:25:17 190 HETHERINGTON, Ian M4049 31/67 9/16 0:11:16 0:43:50 0:30:12
Sprint 37/137 1:25:22 224 WAITE, Kiefer M2029 32/67 5/10 0:10:02 0:46:00 0:29:22
Sprint 38/137 1:25:33 196 LETHBRIDGE, Andy M5059 33/67 8/16 0:10:10 0:47:13 0:28:12
Sprint 39/137 1:25:38 276 MACDONALD, Angela F4049 6/70 2/27 0:10:57 0:47:07 0:27:34
Sprint 40/137 1:25:56 289 PENNY, Sarah F4049 7/70 3/27 0:11:34 0:46:40 0:27:42
Sprint 41/137 1:26:56 231 AARBO-GUEST, Kirsten F4049 8/70 4/27 0:09:17 0:46:58 0:30:41
Sprint 42/137 1:27:02 235 BAKER, Lori F4049 9/70 5/27 0:10:06 0:44:55 0:32:02
Sprint 43/137 1:27:32 215 SHELDRAKE, Joe M4049 34/67 10/16 0:11:54 0:46:21 0:29:17
Sprint 44/137 1:27:34 189 GYORGY, Stephen M5059 35/67 9/16 0:14:56 0:45:20 0:27:19
Sprint 45/137 1:27:47 169 BROWN, Rick M5059 36/67 10/16 0:09:01 0:49:59 0:28:47
Sprint 46/137 1:28:00 253 FITZGERALD, Stephanie F3039 10/70 2/18 0:10:03 0:49:25 0:28:33
Sprint 47/137 1:28:01 280 MAYR, Amber F3039 11/70 3/18 0:13:11 0:45:35 0:29:16
Sprint 48/137 1:28:05 248 COSTAIN, Jessica F2029 12/70 2/9 0:08:47 0:49:07 0:30:12
Sprint 49/137 1:28:26 237 BECKIE, Darcy F5059 13/70 1/10 0:10:52 0:46:28 0:31:07
Sprint 50/137 1:28:30 208 RODUIT, Johann M3039 37/67 11/18 0:11:53 0:45:55 0:30:43
Sprint 51/137 1:28:45 272 LONG, Jodi F4049 14/70 6/27 0:13:33 0:47:05 0:28:09
Sprint 52/137 1:29:02 323 ROYLANCE, Diane F4049 15/70 7/27 0:11:58 0:46:28 0:30:37
Sprint 53/137 1:29:28 285 MICELI, Jana F3039 16/70 4/18 0:14:12 0:43:56 0:31:20
Sprint 54/137 1:29:34 269 LAW, Lacey F3039 17/70 5/18 0:12:15 0:49:58 0:27:22
Sprint 55/137 1:29:42 214 SEVERS, Chad M3039 38/67 12/18 0:11:51 0:47:37 0:30:15
Sprint 56/137 1:29:42 205 MURPHY, Steve M5059 39/67 11/16 0:11:48 0:48:44 0:29:11
Sprint 57/137 1:30:21 308 WYTINCK, Robyn F3039 18/70 6/18 0:14:01 0:45:49 0:30:32
Sprint 58/137 1:30:43 244 CHUBB-WAY, Amanda F2029 19/70 3/9 0:10:42 0:52:07 0:27:55
Sprint 59/137 1:31:10 246 CLINGMAN, Petrina F3039 20/70 7/18 0:10:20 0:52:14 0:28:37
Sprint 60/137 1:31:10 216 SHETTY, Jashwanth M3039 40/67 13/18 0:09:03 0:47:46 0:34:22
Sprint 61/137 1:31:21 298 SKAUG, Nikki F5059 21/70 2/10 0:10:44 0:46:32 0:34:07
Sprint 62/137 1:31:56 192 JONES, Kevin M2029 41/67 6/10 0:13:57 0:46:34 0:31:26
Sprint 63/137 1:31:59 254 GIUFFRE, Britt F3039 22/70 8/18 0:12:24 0:48:25 0:31:11
Sprint 64/137 1:32:00 185 GIDLUCK, Ryan M4049 42/67 11/16 0:13:06 0:48:29 0:30:26
Sprint 65/137 1:32:03 220 STEWART, Iain M5059 43/67 12/16 0:13:04 0:47:11 0:31:48
Sprint 66/137 1:32:07 183 GARCIA, Gerardo M5059 44/67 13/16 0:09:48 0:50:36 0:31:44
Sprint 67/137 1:32:11 279 MAY, Doreen F4049 23/70 8/27 0:11:50 0:47:40 0:32:42
Sprint 68/137 1:32:43 325 LUCAS, Vance M60+ 45/67 2/7 0:12:01 0:50:23 0:30:20
Sprint 69/137 1:32:50 202 MOORE, Robert M2029 46/67 7/10 0:10:32 0:55:13 0:27:06
Sprint 70/137 1:32:51 222 TAKUMA, Eduardo M4049 47/67 12/16 0:10:56 0:48:28 0:33:28
Sprint 71/137 1:33:09 236 BEAKHOUSE, Kaytlyn F2029 24/70 4/9 0:09:55 0:52:14 0:31:01
Sprint 72/137 1:33:20 247 CLOUTIER, Genevieve F3039 25/70 9/18 0:12:14 0:49:17 0:31:50
Sprint 73/137 1:33:59 177 CURRIE, Shawn M5059 48/67 14/16 0:12:07 0:51:53 0:30:00
Sprint 74/137 1:34:20 187 GREENSLADE, Bradley M4049 49/67 13/16 0:12:36 0:42:10 0:39:36
Sprint 75/137 1:34:33 233 AUCOIN, Suzanne F4049 26/70 9/27 0:14:12 0:49:31 0:30:51
Sprint 76/137 1:35:01 184 GAUTHIER, Alex M3039 50/67 14/18 0:09:09 0:49:39 0:36:14
Sprint 77/137 1:35:46 258 HICKS, Kelly F4049 27/70 10/27 0:13:52 0:50:47 0:31:08
Sprint 78/137 1:35:56 211 RYBERG, Martin M3039 51/67 15/18 0:14:21 0:48:27 0:33:09
Sprint 79/137 1:36:24 284 MCMILLAN, Jacqueline F3039 28/70 10/18 0:13:29 0:55:44 0:27:13
Sprint 80/137 1:36:55 268 KRAMER, Kristi F2029 29/70 5/9 0:09:34 0:56:38 0:30:45
Sprint 81/137 1:37:37 243 CAMPBELL, Heather F3039 30/70 11/18 0:11:55 0:52:58 0:32:45
Sprint 82/137 1:37:44 191 ISAS, Leandro M4049 52/67 14/16 0:10:45 0:51:00 0:35:59
Sprint 83/137 1:38:00 179 EVERTON, Pascal M3039 53/67 16/18 0:12:59 0:49:05 0:35:57
Sprint 84/137 1:38:23 292 RAFFIN, Julie F4049 31/70 11/27 0:15:19 0:51:44 0:31:22
Sprint 85/137 1:38:39 286 NELSON, Wendy F60+ 32/70 2/4 0:13:13 0:53:20 0:32:07
Sprint 86/137 1:38:59 270 LEMAY-MOORE, Denise F5059 33/70 3/10 0:12:33 0:52:55 0:33:33
Sprint 87/137 1:39:04 221 TAIT, David M3039 54/67 17/18 0:16:24 0:55:43 0:26:58
Sprint 88/137 1:39:43 256 GUNN, Shelley F5059 34/70 4/10 0:09:41 0:52:51 0:37:12
Sprint 89/137 1:40:11 287 NIEMI, Christine F3039 35/70 12/18 0:11:00 0:54:25 0:34:47
Sprint 90/137 1:40:18 266 KLOTZ, Teresa F4049 36/70 12/27 0:10:35 0:56:32 0:33:13
Sprint 91/137 1:40:34 321 MILLAR, Shaka M4049 55/67 15/16 0:12:43 0:52:38 0:35:15
Sprint 92/137 1:41:03 263 JAMES, Wendy F4049 37/70 13/27 0:14:07 0:57:02 0:29:54
Sprint 93/137 1:41:11 290 PLUNKETT, Marni F4049 38/70 14/27 0:14:20 0:52:04 0:34:48
Sprint 94/137 1:41:25 164 BAKKEN, Jeremy M2029 56/67 8/10 0:19:15 0:51:06 0:31:06
Sprint 95/137 1:41:26 271 LOCKWOOD, Melanie F1819 39/70 2/2 0:16:03 0:55:16 0:30:08
Sprint 96/137 1:41:33 275 LUNDSTAD, Sherrie F4049 40/70 15/27 0:14:55 0:55:58 0:30:42
Sprint 97/137 1:41:37 297 SIRUCEK, Anne F4049 41/70 16/27 0:12:53 0:55:03 0:33:42
Sprint 98/137 1:42:58 302 STEWART, Deb F5059 42/70 5/10 0:12:00 0:59:41 0:31:18
Sprint 99/137 1:43:25 232 ANDERSON, Susan F60+ 43/70 3/4 0:14:54 0:55:48 0:32:44
Sprint 100/137 1:44:47 273 LONG, Jill F3039 44/70 13/18 0:11:42 0:52:40 0:40:26
Sprint 101/137 1:44:52 199 MCALLISTER, Tye M2029 57/67 9/10 0:18:11 10:17:39
Sprint 102/137 1:45:10 288 OLIVIER, Helen F4049 45/70 17/27 0:13:47 0:56:48 0:34:36
Sprint 103/137 1:45:10 259 HIPKIN, Jody F4049 46/70 18/27 0:12:03 0:55:12 0:37:56
Sprint 104/137 1:45:12 171 BRUNSDON, Andrew M3039 58/67 18/18 0:13:08 0:53:23 0:38:42
Sprint 105/137 1:45:19 282 MCCAFFERY, Claire F2029 47/70 6/9 0:11:22 1:01:21 0:32:36
Sprint 106/137 1:45:42 240 BORTHWICK, Jamie F2029 48/70 7/9 0:16:45 0:54:30 0:34:28
Sprint 107/137 1:46:08 262 ISAACS, Tammy F4049 49/70 19/27 0:15:03 0:55:26 0:35:40
Sprint 108/137 1:46:23 293 RUSSELL, Emily F2029 50/70 8/9 0:14:17 0:55:00 0:37:07
Sprint 109/137 1:47:18 291 QUIRK, Michele F3039 51/70 14/18 0:14:14 0:57:34 0:35:31
Sprint 110/137 1:47:30 267 KNOX, Caroline F3039 52/70 15/18 0:13:47 1:00:34 0:33:09
Sprint 111/137 1:47:34 281 MCALLISTER, Pam F5059 53/70 6/10 0:14:15 0:56:44 0:36:35
Sprint 112/137 1:49:01 255 GOWAN MULLIE, Barbara F4049 54/70 20/27 0:14:30 0:58:41 0:35:51
Sprint 113/137 1:49:10 301 SPIVAK, Lisa-Marie F4049 55/70 21/27 0:10:19 0:53:49 0:45:03
Sprint 114/137 1:50:59 260 HOUH, Nancy F5059 56/70 7/10 0:16:00 0:57:15 0:37:45
Sprint 115/137 1:52:31 257 HESLEP, Janice F5059 57/70 8/10 0:19:13 0:59:28 0:33:51
Sprint 116/137 1:52:48 193 KENDRICK, John M4049 59/67 16/16 0:18:26 0:55:44 0:38:39
Sprint 117/137 1:53:42 241 BUDGELL, Danielle F3039 58/70 16/18 0:11:55 0:58:03 0:43:46
Sprint 118/137 1:54:11 299 SNEDDON, Solveig F3039 59/70 17/18 0:19:54 0:56:16 0:38:01
Sprint 119/137 1:54:22 274 LOPEZ-ORELLANA, Cara F2029 60/70 9/9 0:12:17 0:58:32 0:43:33
Sprint 120/137 1:54:31 306 TURNER, Sheila F5059 61/70 9/10 0:15:02 1:01:22 0:38:09
Sprint 121/137 1:54:59 305 TKACHUK, Lisa F4049 62/70 22/27 0:19:02 1:00:42 0:35:16
Sprint 122/137 1:56:41 197 LEWIS, Gord M60+ 60/67 3/7 0:16:03 1:03:20 0:37:19
Sprint 123/137 1:56:42 250 DILLENBECK, Michelle F4049 63/70 23/27 0:14:12 1:01:14 0:41:17
Sprint 124/137 1:57:06 181 FIELDWALKER, Denis M60+ 61/67 4/7 0:14:20 1:00:28 0:42:19
Sprint 125/137 1:58:31 228 WILLIAMS, Eric M60+ 62/67 5/7 0:14:05 1:02:27 0:42:00
Sprint 126/137 1:59:01 277 MACK-GRANGER, Christine F4049 64/70 24/27 0:13:29 0:58:47 0:46:47
Sprint 127/137 1:59:10 218 SIRUCEK, Russell M5059 63/67 15/16 0:13:26 1:01:04 0:44:41
Sprint 128/137 2:01:33 320 MACINNES, Dawn F4049 65/70 25/27 0:17:47 1:03:04 0:40:43
Sprint 129/137 2:01:39 194 KLOTZ, Jeff M5059 64/67 16/16 0:13:22 1:03:19 0:44:59
Sprint 130/137 2:03:59 226 WAY, Bill M60+ 65/67 6/7 0:17:52 1:03:39 0:42:29
Sprint 131/137 2:04:10 265 KENDRICK, Astrid F4049 66/70 26/27 0:18:24 1:01:48 0:43:58
Sprint 132/137 2:04:10 242 BUTCHER, Amanda F4049 67/70 27/27 0:17:16 1:03:42 0:43:13
Sprint 133/137 2:05:13 198 MASON, Blair M2029 66/67 10/10 0:10:45 1:02:59 0:51:29
Sprint 134/137 2:11:18 261 HUCK, Lisa F5059 68/70 10/10 0:14:55 1:04:40 0:51:44
Sprint 135/137 2:14:56 172 BURNS, Paul M60+ 67/67 7/7 0:13:18 1:01:27 1:00:12
Sprint 136/137 2:16:33 249 DAWSON, Norma F60+ 69/70 4/4 0:17:15 1:09:56 0:49:24
Sprint 137/137 2:33:39 264 KAYAGA, Lisa F3039 70/70 18/18 0:18:52 1:29:36 0:45:12