Startline

Gunner Shaw Cross-Country Race

Vancouver, BC - December 2, 2017

EventPlaceTime Race #NameCityDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division
5K 1/56 0:17:35 1380 PAETZEL, Benjamin Vancouver, BC M1617 1/21 1/6
5K 2/56 0:18:08 1368 JANKE, Shea Burnaby, BC M1617 2/21 2/6
5K 3/56 0:19:04 1344 JAMES, Daniel Chilliwack, BC M1617 3/21 3/6
5K 4/56 0:19:22 1332 BAZIW, Bridgett Vancouver, BC F1617 1/35 1/2
5K 5/56 0:19:30 1362 SMITH, Lucas Abbotsford, BC M1617 4/21 4/6
5K 6/56 0:19:32 1369 ROBERTS, Ryan Burnaby, BC M1617 5/21 5/6
5K 7/56 0:19:33 1365 WILKIE, Ethan Abbotsford, BC M1617 6/21 6/6
5K 8/56 0:19:42 1379 PAETZEL, Paul Vancouver, BC M1415 7/21 1/2
5K 9/56 0:20:04 1335 BRUNORO, Isabella Coquitlam, BC F1415 2/35 1/4
5K 10/56 0:20:33 1333 BOSHART, Justin Abbotsford, BC M1415 8/21 2/2
5K 11/56 0:20:46 1370 NEAL, Emmajean Vancouver, BC F1415 3/35 2/4
5K 12/56 0:20:54 1330 BAECHLER, Maya Vancouver, MB F1213 4/35 1/3
5K 13/56 0:21:03 1359 POND, Nicholas Vancouver, BC M2039 9/21 1/3
5K 14/56 0:21:25 1372 HARRIS, Tamara Burnaby, BC F2039 5/35 1/11
5K 15/56 0:21:30 1353 MORTIMER, Rachel Abbotsford, BC F1617 6/35 2/2
5K 16/56 0:21:46 1371 MARTLAND, Kai Vancouver, BC M1011 10/21 1/3
5K 17/56 0:22:07 1336 CHOW, Waiteng Vancouver, BC M1819 11/21 1/1
5K 18/56 0:22:17 1363 TASDEMIR, Selin Richmond, BC F1415 7/35 3/4
5K 19/56 0:22:20 1376 PETERSON, Logan Vancouver, BC M1011 12/21 2/3
5K 20/56 0:22:22 1331 BARTON, Gabriella Vancouver, BC F1011 8/35 1/2
5K 21/56 0:23:18 1355 NOVAK-KLOTZ, Nanette Vancouver, BC F1213 9/35 2/3
5K 22/56 0:23:38 1342 HORLOCK, Brayden Vancouver, BC M1213 13/21 1/2
5K 23/56 0:23:48 1337 COLE, Griffin Vancouver, BC M1011 14/21 3/3
5K 24/56 0:23:48 1358 PARKER, David Vancouver, BC M2039 15/21 2/3
5K 25/56 0:24:06 1345 JAMES, Sophie Richmond, BC F1415 10/35 4/4
5K 26/56 0:24:10 1329 BAECHLER, Connie Vancouver, BC F40+ 11/35 1/12
5K 27/56 0:24:23 1382 RENNIE, Beth Vancouver, BC F40+ 12/35 2/12
5K 28/56 0:25:03 1377 DAIGNEAULT, Samantha Vancouver, BC F2039 13/35 2/11
5K 29/56 0:25:12 1381 BUITELAAR, Stefan Vancouver, BC M40+ 16/21 1/4
5K 30/56 0:25:32 1334 BRAATEN, Misako North Vancouver, BC F2039 14/35 3/11
5K 31/56 0:25:50 1373 DLUGON, Teresa Vancouver, BC F40+ 15/35 3/12
5K 32/56 0:25:57 1367 YAP, Angela Vancouver, BC F40+ 16/35 4/12
5K 33/56 0:26:04 1326 ADANDE, Karin Vancouver, BC F2039 17/35 4/11
5K 34/56 0:26:12 1339 FORRESTER, Rachael Vancouver, BC F1011 18/35 2/2
5K 35/56 0:26:58 1357 OLORESISIMO, Jeffrey Surrey, BC M2039 17/21 3/3
5K 36/56 0:27:04 1350 LENNEA, Kayla Mission, BC F2039 19/35 5/11
5K 37/56 0:27:06 1352 MCANDREW, Katrina Vancouver, BC F40+ 20/35 5/12
5K 38/56 0:27:44 1354 NORTHEY, Susan Chilliwack, BC F40+ 21/35 6/12
5K 39/56 0:28:06 1346 KENYON, Robyn Vancouver, BC F2039 22/35 6/11
5K 40/56 0:28:13 1351 LORINCZ, Talia Vancouver, BC F1213 23/35 3/3
5K 41/56 0:29:59 1343 HUI, Rita Vancouver, BC F2039 24/35 7/11
5K 42/56 0:30:15 1384 MILNE, Graham Vancouver, BC M1213 18/21 2/2
5K 43/56 0:30:16 1383 MILNE, Kate Vancouver, BC F40+ 25/35 7/12
5K 44/56 0:30:17 1374 GOLDENBERG, Charlotte Halfmoon Bay, BC F40+ 26/35 8/12
5K 45/56 0:30:40 1366 WILSON, Craig Vancouver, BC M40+ 19/21 2/4
5K 46/56 0:31:32 1328 AVELINO, Jeannine Vancouver, BC F2039 27/35 8/11
5K 47/56 0:33:07 1378 RAFFIN, Janice Vancouver, BC F40+ 28/35 9/12
5K 48/56 0:33:30 1347 KIANPARVAR, Sara Vancouver, BC F2039 29/35 9/11
5K 49/56 0:33:31 1349 KRIEDEMANN, Monika Vancouver, BC F40+ 30/35 10/12
5K 50/56 0:33:50 1360 REYNOLDS, Rick Langley, BC M40+ 20/21 3/4
5K 51/56 0:34:52 1340 GALLAGHER, Jean Vancouver, BC F2039 31/35 10/11
5K 52/56 0:36:24 1375 PETERSON, Willow Vancouver, BC F-U10 32/35 1/1
5K 53/56 0:36:46 1385 KATO, Debra Vancouver, BC F40+ 33/35 11/12
5K 54/56 0:39:22 1325 ABBOTT, David Vancouver, BC M40+ 21/21 4/4
5K 55/56 0:39:23 1364 TEPATLAN GOMEZ, Jennifer Burnaby, BC F2039 34/35 11/11
5K 56/56 0:42:03 1356 OLORESISIMO, Grace Surrey, BC F40+ 35/35 12/12