Startline

Pride Run and Walk

Vancouver, BC - July 22, 2018

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
5K 1/221 0:19:01 3 ALLINSON, Nathan M2029 1/96 1/26 0:18:59
5K 2/221 0:19:02 57 DOWNEY, Walter M5059 2/96 1/20 0:19:01
5K 3/221 0:19:49 37 CLIFT, James M2029 3/96 2/26 0:19:49
5K 4/221 0:20:42 38 CLIFT, Justine F3039 1/118 1/40 0:20:42
5K 5/221 0:21:30 123 LUE, Stephen M2029 4/96 3/26 0:21:29
5K 6/221 0:21:34 354 GOVINDARAJAN, Ruben M2029 5/96 4/26 0:21:32
5K 7/221 0:21:56 76 FUHRMANN, Jake M3039 6/96 1/17 0:21:49
5K 8/221 0:22:11 95 HUNT, Karl M2029 7/96 5/26 0:22:08
5K 9/221 0:22:52 412 O CONNOR, Keith M2029 8/96 6/26 0:22:52
5K 10/221 0:22:58 55 DION, Stephanie F3039 2/118 2/40 0:22:58
5K 11/221 0:23:13 199 VAN EXAN, Ben M3039 9/96 2/17 0:23:08
5K 12/221 0:23:18 394 MERKOSKY, Roger N-DISC 1/5 1/5 0:23:14
5K 13/221 0:23:42 62 EDMILAO, Sarah F3039 3/118 3/40 0:23:38
5K 14/221 0:24:16 44 CUZEN, Bradley M4049 10/96 1/22 0:24:15
5K 15/221 0:24:16 74 FROLICK, Michael M3039 11/96 3/17 0:24:12
5K 16/221 0:24:22 183 SINGER, Veronica F5059 4/118 1/16 0:24:20
5K 17/221 0:24:24 176 SALTEL, Linnea F2029 5/118 1/24 0:24:23
5K 18/221 0:24:31 131 MARTINEZ, Tanya F3039 6/118 4/40 0:24:18
5K 19/221 0:24:46 164 RECHENMACHER, Jody F3039 7/118 5/40 0:24:38
5K 20/221 0:24:54 21 BONIN, Kevin M4049 12/96 2/22 0:24:51
5K 21/221 0:24:56 70 FOSSHEIM, Allen M3039 13/96 4/17 0:24:53
5K 22/221 0:24:57 216 ZININ, Timofey M2029 14/96 7/26 0:24:51
5K 23/221 0:25:05 186 SOO, Mark M2029 15/96 8/26 0:24:55
5K 24/221 0:25:06 188 SPARKS, Ed M4049 16/96 3/22 0:25:01
5K 25/221 0:25:33 7 BAIER, Skyler M3039 17/96 5/17 0:25:20
5K 26/221 0:25:54 120 LITTLE, Bradley M2029 18/96 9/26 0:25:49
5K 27/221 0:25:57 86 HAMAR, Mike M3039 19/96 6/17 0:25:37
5K 28/221 0:26:28 206 WILLIAMS, Ian M4049 20/96 4/22 0:26:14
5K 29/221 0:27:10 217 ENNS, Jared M2029 21/96 10/26 0:26:55
5K 30/221 0:27:22 341 FANCOURT, Neil M4049 22/96 5/22 0:27:09
5K 31/221 0:27:22 435 SCHUTZ, Kane M4049 23/96 6/22 0:27:08
5K 32/221 0:27:40 136 MENDOZA, John M4049 24/96 7/22 0:27:08
5K 33/221 0:27:44 196 TORTOLEDO, Reynaldo M4049 25/96 8/22 0:27:22
5K 34/221 0:27:57 192 STUMBORG, Basil M5059 26/96 2/20 0:27:48
5K 35/221 0:27:57 4 ALP, Bev F6069 8/118 1/7 0:27:53
5K 36/221 0:28:01 134 MCKENZIE-COOK, Craig M5059 27/96 3/20 0:27:58
5K 37/221 0:28:08 138 MICELI, Michael M2029 28/96 11/26 0:28:07
5K 38/221 0:28:10 111 KOLOWRAT, Alfred M3039 29/96 7/17 0:28:05
5K 39/221 0:28:13 140 MIYAZAKI, Katie F2029 9/118 2/24 0:27:42
5K 40/221 0:28:14 87 HARRIS, Kelly F2029 10/118 3/24 0:27:43
5K 41/221 0:28:18 352 GOODING, Bruce M4049 30/96 9/22 0:28:02
5K 42/221 0:28:19 15 BERNOSKY, William M5059 31/96 4/20 0:28:13
5K 43/221 0:28:21 94 HOLMES, Jack M5059 32/96 5/20 0:28:15
5K 44/221 0:28:32 214 YEUNG, Selina F2029 11/118 4/24 0:28:11
5K 45/221 0:28:32 174 RYAN, Geoffrey M3039 33/96 8/17 0:28:13
5K 46/221 0:28:35 108 KIM, Henry M4049 34/96 10/22 0:28:15
5K 47/221 0:28:43 31 CHA, Jeongwoon M3039 35/96 9/17 0:28:41
5K 48/221 0:28:58 25 BURKE, Gary M2029 36/96 12/26 0:28:49
5K 49/221 0:29:01 79 GRAHAM, Jordan M2029 37/96 13/26 0:28:53
5K 50/221 0:29:07 162 RAE, Bethany F3039 12/118 6/40 0:29:03
5K 51/221 0:29:07 81 GRIFFETH, Lydia F3039 13/118 7/40 0:29:01
5K 52/221 0:29:08 117 LIGOCKI, Tom M4049 38/96 11/22 0:29:03
5K 53/221 0:30:11 153 NORTHRUP, Jennifer F3039 14/118 8/40 0:30:06
5K 54/221 0:30:21 92 HILL, Ryan M2029 39/96 14/26 0:29:58
5K 55/221 0:30:21 101 JOHNSTONE, Katie F2029 15/118 5/24 0:29:58
5K 56/221 0:30:46 210 WOODS, Meghan F2029 16/118 6/24 0:30:43
5K 57/221 0:30:59 154 O BRIEN, James M4049 40/96 12/22 0:30:43
5K 58/221 0:31:12 106 KEOHANE, Nicola F3039 17/118 9/40 0:31:07
5K 59/221 0:31:14 380 LAHAIE, Emilie F3039 18/118 10/40 0:31:09
5K 60/221 0:31:19 34 CHAUVOT, Pierre M5059 41/96 6/20 0:31:17
5K 61/221 0:32:01 80 GREGOIRE, Rosemarie F2029 19/118 7/24 0:31:59
5K 62/221 0:32:01 17 BICHIR, Adam M2029 42/96 15/26 0:31:58
5K 63/221 0:32:14 191 STONE, Chrystal F3039 20/118 11/40 0:31:54
5K 64/221 0:32:32 215 ZEISLER, Fran N-U20 1/2 1/1 0:32:23
5K 65/221 0:32:53 182 SHOEMAKER, Mark M3039 43/96 10/17 0:32:44
5K 66/221 0:32:55 118 LISTER, Audrey F3039 21/118 12/40 0:32:46
5K 67/221 0:33:02 446 SUNDERJI, Amin M5059 44/96 7/20 0:32:50
5K 68/221 0:33:04 75 FUDJACK, Sara F3039 22/118 13/40 0:32:55
5K 69/221 0:33:05 119 LISTER, Gwen N3039 2/2 1/1 0:32:54
5K 70/221 0:33:22 232 BURY, Gord M5059 45/96 8/20 0:33:06
5K 71/221 0:33:39 145 NELSON, Anna F5059 23/118 2/16 0:33:33
5K 72/221 0:33:39 113 LAKATOS, Linda F4049 24/118 1/20 0:33:12
5K 73/221 0:33:51 130 MARSHALL, Katie F3039 25/118 14/40 0:33:41
5K 74/221 0:34:06 221 RUKAVINA, Maya F9999 26/118 1/2 0:33:49
5K 75/221 0:34:21 65 ESCHNER, Gabrielle F2029 27/118 8/24 0:34:14
5K 76/221 0:34:27 198 USHER, Darren M5059 46/96 9/20 0:34:04
5K 77/221 0:34:29 90 HERNAEZ, Jeffrey M2029 47/96 16/26 0:34:23
5K 78/221 0:34:31 53 DESAUTELS, Liam M-U20 48/96 1/3 0:34:08
5K 79/221 0:34:31 59 DUPERRON, Ty M3039 49/96 11/17 0:34:07
5K 80/221 0:34:43 42 CUMMING, Dan M70+ 50/96 1/3 0:34:36
5K 81/221 0:34:49 13 BEESON, Emily F3039 28/118 15/40 0:34:32
5K 82/221 0:34:50 12 BEESON, Debbie F6069 29/118 2/7 0:34:33
5K 83/221 0:34:51 204 WELCH, Shelley F2029 30/118 9/24 0:34:30
5K 84/221 0:34:51 163 RASTKAR, Mohammad M3039 51/96 12/17 0:34:31
5K 85/221 0:34:52 98 JIMENEZ GARCIA, Carolina F4049 31/118 2/20 0:34:29
5K 86/221 0:34:56 220 DULLAGHAN, Edie F6069 32/118 3/7 0:34:48
5K 87/221 0:35:10 160 PERSELLO, Darryl M4049 52/96 13/22 0:35:00
5K 88/221 0:35:38 58 DUPERRON, Danielle F3039 33/118 16/40 0:35:16
5K 89/221 0:35:40 179 SCHARF, Kristen F3039 34/118 17/40 0:35:18
5K 90/221 0:36:06 202 VIRK, Manjit F3039 35/118 18/40 0:35:45
5K 91/221 0:36:26 139 MICHAUD, Heather F4049 36/118 3/20 0:36:18
5K 92/221 0:37:18 429 ROSS, Michaela F3039 37/118 19/40 0:37:14
5K 93/221 0:37:48 152 NORMANDIN, Mylene F3039 38/118 20/40 0:37:41
5K 94/221 0:38:30 222 RAWORTH, Jennifer F4049 39/118 4/20 0:38:19
5K 95/221 0:38:39 39 CLODE, Dave M3039 53/96 13/17 0:38:22
5K 96/221 0:38:49 228 FITCH, Billie F-U20 40/118 1/8 0:38:21
5K 97/221 0:39:09 29 CARSON, Jessica F-U20 41/118 2/8 0:39:07
5K 98/221 0:39:09 67 FAUGHT, Andrea F2029 42/118 10/24 0:39:07
5K 99/221 0:39:14 41 COTTIN, Christiane F4049 43/118 5/20 0:38:59
5K 100/221 0:39:14 128 MANCIN, Lisa F5059 44/118 3/16 0:38:58
5K 101/221 0:39:24 47 DARE, Tanya F4049 45/118 6/20 0:39:12
5K 102/221 0:39:41 169 ROBERGE, Sophie F2029 46/118 11/24 0:39:23
5K 103/221 0:39:41 201 VINING, Eirian F2029 47/118 12/24 0:39:23
5K 104/221 0:39:50 197 ULMER, Stanley M5059 54/96 10/20 0:39:39
5K 105/221 0:40:05 227 FITCH, Chance M-U20 55/96 2/3 0:39:38
5K 106/221 0:40:06 226 LODGE, Elizabeth F4049 48/118 7/20 0:39:38
5K 107/221 0:40:37 211 WU, Grace F2029 49/118 13/24 0:40:25
5K 108/221 0:40:47 207 WOOD, Sabrina F3039 50/118 21/40 0:40:32
5K 109/221 0:40:48 161 PETERMAN, Kerry F3039 51/118 22/40 0:40:31
5K 110/221 0:40:48 171 ROSSITER, Kate F3039 52/118 23/40 0:40:31
5K 111/221 0:40:48 116 LEE, Michelle F4049 53/118 8/20 0:40:33
5K 112/221 0:40:59 157 PARKER, Tracy F5059 54/118 4/16 0:40:47
5K 113/221 0:41:52 148 NG, Carol F4049 55/118 9/20 0:41:36
5K 114/221 0:41:53 35 CHERNYAEVA, Victoria N-DISC 2/5 2/5 0:41:39
5K 115/221 0:42:58 114 LAM, Louis M2029 56/96 17/26 0:42:39
5K 116/221 0:43:19 105 KASTEN, Gerry M5059 57/96 11/20 0:43:13
5K 117/221 0:44:15 26 CABOT, Morgan F3039 56/118 24/40 0:44:02
5K 118/221 0:44:24 178 SAYERS, Rachelle F2029 57/118 14/24 0:44:05
5K 119/221 0:44:24 66 ESTACIO, Mateo M2029 58/96 18/26 0:44:05
5K 120/221 0:44:33 32 CHAPPLE, Sarah F3039 58/118 25/40 0:44:18
5K 121/221 0:44:51 91 HIBBERT, Sherry F4049 59/118 10/20 0:44:25
5K 122/221 0:44:54 2 AINSWORTH, Tiffany F3039 60/118 26/40 0:44:29
5K 123/221 0:44:54 56 DOUGLAS, Stacey F3039 61/118 27/40 0:44:29
5K 124/221 0:45:32 223 KATO, Debra F5059 62/118 5/16 0:44:45
5K 125/221 0:45:47 205 WICKSON, William M6069 59/96 1/5 0:45:42
5K 126/221 0:45:51 147 NEVERY, Karleen F5059 63/118 6/16 0:45:43
5K 127/221 0:45:56 69 FIERRO, Tony M6069 60/96 2/5 0:45:42
5K 128/221 0:46:19 122 LU, Mike M4049 61/96 14/22 0:46:04
5K 129/221 0:46:24 189 STAR, Nakita F2029 64/118 15/24 0:46:20
5K 130/221 0:47:08 20 BLOCK, Walter M70+ 62/96 2/3 0:46:49
5K 131/221 0:47:52 84 TIAN, Parker M2029 63/96 19/26 0:47:47
5K 132/221 0:48:52 127 MAGRINHO, Ray N-DISC 3/5 3/5 0:48:22
5K 133/221 0:49:39 100 JOHNSON, Rachel F-U20 65/118 3/8 0:49:35
5K 134/221 0:49:39 99 JOHNSON, Josh M2029 64/96 20/26 0:49:36
5K 135/221 0:49:46 30 CASKEY, Leanne F5059 66/118 7/16 0:49:15
5K 136/221 0:49:47 64 ENSSLEN, Katherin F2029 67/118 16/24 0:49:18
5K 137/221 0:49:56 43 CUMMING, Judi F70+ 68/118 1/1 0:49:30
5K 138/221 0:50:00 181 SHIINA, Suzy F4049 69/118 11/20 0:49:45
5K 139/221 0:51:33 93 HODGE, Kevin M5059 65/96 12/20 0:51:15
5K 140/221 0:51:34 172 RUKAVINA, Cindy F4049 70/118 12/20 0:51:16
5K 141/221 0:52:56 88 HAYER, Parveen F3039 71/118 28/40 0:52:49
5K 142/221 0:52:57 193 THAI, Vince M4049 66/96 15/22 0:52:46
5K 143/221 0:53:28 22 BOUCHER, Neil M6069 67/96 3/5 0:53:08
5K 144/221 0:53:28 85 HALFACRE, Peter M5059 68/96 13/20 0:53:09
5K 145/221 0:53:50 158 PAULIN, Michelle F6069 72/118 4/7 0:53:41
5K 146/221 0:54:03 235 REESE, Kasey M5059 69/96 14/20 0:53:35
5K 147/221 0:54:03 234 BARAJAS, Francisco M5059 70/96 15/20 0:53:36
5K 148/221 0:54:05 129 MARION, Catherine F2029 73/118 17/24 0:53:58
5K 149/221 0:54:09 82 GROSSER, Amanda F2029 74/118 18/24 0:54:01
5K 150/221 0:54:33 103 JORGENSEN-BRIGGS, Eva F3039 75/118 29/40 0:54:26
5K 151/221 0:54:34 133 MCDOUGALL, Amy F3039 76/118 30/40 0:54:28
5K 152/221 0:54:34 363 HARTLIN, Kenneth M3039 71/96 14/17 0:54:15
5K 153/221 0:54:39 442 SMYTH, Robert M2029 72/96 21/26 0:54:19
5K 154/221 0:54:42 102 JORGENSEN, Beth F5059 77/118 8/16 0:54:34
5K 155/221 0:54:48 16 BERRY, Julie F5059 78/118 9/16 0:54:11
5K 156/221 0:54:54 151 NGO, Sophie F-U20 79/118 4/8 0:54:30
5K 157/221 0:54:55 150 NGO, Son M4049 73/96 16/22 0:54:30
5K 158/221 0:56:03 231 RIVERS, David M5059 74/96 16/20 0:55:25
5K 159/221 0:56:05 63 ELWORTHY, Craig M3039 75/96 15/17 0:55:58
5K 160/221 0:56:14 167 ROBB, Heather F2029 80/118 19/24 0:56:05
5K 161/221 0:56:14 168 ROBB, Sandra F5059 81/118 10/16 0:56:06
5K 162/221 0:56:15 149 NGO, Sabrina F3039 82/118 31/40 0:55:52
5K 163/221 0:56:15 45 CYPRUS, Laura F3039 83/118 32/40 0:55:55
5K 164/221 0:56:16 166 ROBB, David M2029 76/96 22/26 0:56:08
5K 165/221 0:56:19 54 DESAUTELS, Shaeli F-U20 84/118 5/8 0:55:55
5K 166/221 0:56:22 52 DESAUTELS, Kali F3039 85/118 33/40 0:55:56
5K 167/221 0:56:23 51 DESAUTELS, Dave M3039 77/96 16/17 0:55:57
5K 168/221 0:56:49 112 KUR, Jason M4049 78/96 17/22 0:56:06
5K 169/221 0:56:50 83 GURMIN, John Haydn M4049 79/96 18/22 0:56:07
5K 170/221 0:58:08 437 SIAH, Rebecca F4049 86/118 13/20 0:57:41
5K 171/221 0:58:46 36 CHESSMAN, Leo M2029 80/96 23/26 0:58:25
5K 172/221 0:59:53 175 SALAZAR LORETO, Maria Del Rosario F4049 87/118 14/20 0:59:40
5K 173/221 0:59:56 61 DURAZO SALAZAR, Illan Sael M-U20 81/96 3/3 0:59:42
5K 174/221 0:59:57 60 DURAZO PROVENCIO, Rolando M4049 82/96 19/22 0:59:42
5K 175/221 0:59:58 49 DELANGEL LUNA, Sully F-U20 88/118 6/8 0:59:36
5K 176/221 0:59:58 124 LUNA-GUARNEROS, Claudia F5059 89/118 11/16 0:59:35
5K 177/221 1:00:28 68 FERREIRA, Laila F4049 90/118 15/20 0:59:58
5K 178/221 1:00:29 71 FRANKLIN, Marnie F4049 91/118 16/20 1:00:00
5K 179/221 1:01:53 107 KHALIL, Bassam M4049 83/96 20/22 1:01:27
5K 180/221 1:01:57 97 JAGORE, Rosina F3039 92/118 34/40 1:01:38
5K 181/221 1:02:37 213 Y., Kelly F2029 93/118 20/24 1:02:16
5K 182/221 1:02:37 155 OEI, Christa F2029 94/118 21/24 1:02:16
5K 183/221 1:02:47 218 CHERNIN, Annette F4049 95/118 17/20 1:02:37
5K 184/221 1:02:47 219 ANDERSON, Maria F5059 96/118 12/16 1:02:36
5K 185/221 1:03:23 386 LEWIS, Jessica F3039 97/118 35/40 1:03:07
5K 186/221 1:03:23 438 SIMPSON, Trevor M2029 84/96 24/26 1:03:07
5K 187/221 1:03:34 23 BRAUN, Megan F3039 98/118 36/40 1:03:09
5K 188/221 1:03:43 14 BENNETT, Janelle F3039 99/118 37/40 1:03:31
5K 189/221 1:03:43 109 KLARICH, Candice F3039 100/118 38/40 1:03:31
5K 190/221 1:03:46 233 ANECULAESE, Roxana F-U20 101/118 7/8 1:03:14
5K 191/221 1:03:59 141 MOLDOVEANU, Marina F5059 102/118 13/16 1:03:26
5K 192/221 1:03:59 5 ANECULAESEI, Simona F4049 103/118 18/20 1:03:26
5K 193/221 1:04:08 40 COLANGELO, Menina F2029 104/118 22/24 1:03:32
5K 194/221 1:05:16 194 THAM, Patrick M5059 85/96 17/20 1:05:05
5K 195/221 1:05:17 19 BLAIS, Norm M6069 86/96 4/5 1:05:05
5K 196/221 1:05:25 132 MATTHEWS, Barry M5059 87/96 18/20 1:05:14
5K 197/221 1:05:26 115 LAMMI, Denise F6069 105/118 5/7 1:05:19
5K 198/221 1:06:21 208 WOODMAN, Aleisha F-U20 106/118 8/8 1:05:44
5K 199/221 1:06:25 104 KADLER, Katherine F5059 107/118 14/16 1:05:45
5K 200/221 1:06:25 46 DAFOE, Tara F3039 108/118 39/40 1:05:49
5K 201/221 1:06:25 89 HEDAYATIAN, Bita F4049 109/118 19/20 1:05:45
5K 202/221 1:06:30 209 WOODMAN, Michael M4049 88/96 21/22 1:05:54
5K 203/221 1:07:12 24 BROWN, Lois F6069 110/118 6/7 1:06:25
5K 204/221 1:07:12 27 CAMP EAU, Lorna F6069 111/118 7/7 1:06:28
5K 205/221 1:08:16 48 DAVIS, Erik M2029 89/96 25/26 1:05:50
5K 206/221 1:08:19 125 MACKEY, Charles M5059 90/96 19/20 1:05:54
5K 207/221 1:11:43 225 MCLEAN, Carol N-DISC 4/5 4/5 1:11:18
5K 208/221 1:11:44 230 HOOGSTRA, Irene F9999 112/118 2/2 1:11:26
5K 209/221 1:11:45 224 THOMPSON, Kim F5059 113/118 15/16 1:11:28
5K 210/221 1:11:49 229 HOOGSTRA, Julian M6069 91/96 5/5 1:11:24
5K 211/221 1:13:14 200 VAN KLAVEREN, Paige N-DISC 5/5 5/5 1:12:41
5K 212/221 1:13:14 28 CARLIN-COLEMAN, Eli M2029 92/96 26/26 1:12:40
5K 213/221 1:13:14 165 REILLY, Taylor F2029 114/118 23/24 1:12:42
5K 214/221 1:17:10 156 PANTS, Sister Fancy M4049 93/96 22/22 1:16:32
5K 215/221 1:17:11 212 WURZER, Dan M70+ 94/96 3/3 1:16:31
5K 216/221 1:17:11 184 SMITH, Blair M5059 95/96 20/20 1:16:33
5K 217/221 1:17:50 389 MCINTOSH, Dawne F3039 115/118 40/40 1:13:49
5K 218/221 1:17:50 441 SMITH, Travis M3039 96/96 17/17 1:13:50
5K 219/221 1:18:03 464 YOLLAND, Karsen F2029 116/118 24/24 1:13:53
5K 220/221 1:18:34 11 BANKS, Sandy F4049 117/118 20/20 1:18:00
5K 221/221 1:18:36 190 STEER, Grace-Ann F5059 118/118 16/16 1:18:01