Startline

Run Canada Day

Vancouver, BC - July 1, 2018

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
5K 1/169 0:20:04 5284 JEPSEN, Colin M3039 1/67 1/14 0:20:03
5K 2/169 0:20:08 5645 HALL, Andrew M2029 2/67 1/9 0:20:07
5K 3/169 0:20:09 5003 ALLINSON, Nathan M2029 3/67 2/9 0:20:08
5K 4/169 0:21:09 5002 AGUIRRE, Philip M3039 4/67 2/14 0:21:08
5K 5/169 0:21:33 5275 PETERSON, Logan M-U20 5/67 1/14 0:21:32
5K 6/169 0:21:33 5286 GRAHN, Olivia F-U20 1/102 1/15 0:21:33
5K 7/169 0:22:58 5004 ANDERS, Floris M-U20 6/67 2/14 0:22:54
5K 8/169 0:23:35 5299 POEHLING, Robert M3039 7/67 3/14 0:23:34
5K 9/169 0:23:58 5032 COOMBES, Scott M3039 8/67 4/14 0:23:54
5K 10/169 0:24:27 5622 DE MARTIN, Suzanne F5059 2/102 1/14 0:24:24
5K 11/169 0:24:35 5287 GRAHN, Emilie F-U20 3/102 2/15 0:24:35
5K 12/169 0:24:49 5038 DIXON, Matt M2029 9/67 3/9 0:24:49
5K 13/169 0:24:56 5633 GALLAGHER, Birian M5059 10/67 1/9 0:24:54
5K 14/169 0:25:17 5647 SMITH, Kieran M-U20 11/67 3/14 0:25:03
5K 15/169 0:25:24 5625 WONG, Celia F4049 4/102 1/32 0:25:24
5K 16/169 0:25:38 5044 FOLEY, Nicholas M3039 12/67 5/14 0:25:37
5K 17/169 0:25:38 5651 TOSCANO, Michela F3039 5/102 1/15 0:25:37
5K 18/169 0:26:03 5017 BRADLEY, Danielle F4049 6/102 2/32 0:26:02
5K 19/169 0:26:16 5024 CAMPBELL, Ross M3039 13/67 6/14 0:26:14
5K 20/169 0:26:24 5069 HO, Karl M2029 14/67 4/9 0:26:18
5K 21/169 0:26:27 5620 RIESEBERG, Mendel M-U20 15/67 4/14 0:26:26
5K 22/169 0:26:29 5007 ARENSON, Zacharias M-U20 16/67 5/14 0:26:21
5K 23/169 0:26:30 5083 LIDSTONE, Penny F4049 7/102 3/32 0:26:29
5K 24/169 0:26:58 5607 SCHWARTZ, Juliano M3039 17/67 7/14 0:26:57
5K 25/169 0:26:59 5026 CHEN, Andy Yi Hwan M3039 18/67 8/14 0:26:52
5K 26/169 0:27:05 5293 NISHIKIHAMA, Erica F4049 8/102 4/32 0:27:02
5K 27/169 0:27:14 5610 ZLOTNIK, Iyla M3039 19/67 9/14 0:27:00
5K 28/169 0:27:31 5603 RYAN, Katherine F3039 9/102 2/15 0:27:26
5K 29/169 0:27:32 5279 SLAGEL, Craig M4049 20/67 1/13 0:27:29
5K 30/169 0:27:49 5648 ST LOUIS, Jerome M-U20 21/67 6/14 0:27:42
5K 31/169 0:28:11 5040 DUECK, Jon M6069 22/67 1/7 0:28:09
5K 32/169 0:28:31 5070 HOLYSH, Victor M5059 23/67 2/9 0:28:24
5K 33/169 0:28:41 5094 MUELLER, Robert M2029 24/67 5/9 0:28:35
5K 34/169 0:28:47 5084 LINDSEY, Amanda F-U20 10/102 3/15 0:28:46
5K 35/169 0:28:51 5010 BARSKY, Eugene M4049 25/67 2/13 0:28:50
5K 36/169 0:29:03 5018 BROOKS, Vivian F3039 11/102 3/15 0:28:58
5K 37/169 0:29:03 5100 PRYER, Robert M5059 26/67 3/9 0:29:02
5K 38/169 0:29:11 5062 HARRINGTON, Brandi F3039 12/102 4/15 0:29:08
5K 39/169 0:29:37 5047 GAURILCIKAITE, Gabriele F2029 13/102 1/17 0:29:29
5K 40/169 0:29:39 5290 BROGAN, Rory M3039 27/67 10/14 0:29:31
5K 41/169 0:29:59 5036 DASHTI, Samanauz F2029 14/102 2/17 0:29:53
5K 42/169 0:30:03 5650 TO, Jayson M4049 28/67 3/13 0:29:59
5K 43/169 0:30:16 5056 HANSEN, Axel M-U20 29/67 7/14 0:30:03
5K 44/169 0:30:17 5059 HANSEN, Peter M-U20 30/67 8/14 0:30:04
5K 45/169 0:30:18 5081 LEE, Xue F3039 15/102 5/15 0:30:13
5K 46/169 0:30:19 5061 HANSEN, Sasha F-U20 16/102 4/15 0:30:05
5K 47/169 0:30:43 5628 SHEETZ, Casey F2029 17/102 3/17 0:30:39
5K 48/169 0:30:43 5626 SCHEETZ, Bill M70+ 31/67 1/1 0:30:40
5K 49/169 0:30:54 5027 CHO, Isabel F4049 18/102 5/32 0:30:47
5K 50/169 0:31:03 5630 KIRKPATRICK, Billy M4049 32/67 4/13 0:30:52
5K 51/169 0:31:10 5629 KIRKPATRICK, Hayden M-U20 33/67 9/14 0:30:59
5K 52/169 0:31:24 5068 HO, Fung M5059 34/67 4/9 0:31:19
5K 53/169 0:31:34 5643 JACKISCH, Ingo M6069 35/67 2/7 0:31:31
5K 54/169 0:31:40 5658 WU, Mary F3039 19/102 6/15 0:31:34
5K 55/169 0:31:42 5091 MCCUTCHEON, Simon M-U20 36/67 10/14 0:31:30
5K 56/169 0:31:42 5090 MCCUTCHEON, Jen F4049 20/102 6/32 0:31:32
5K 57/169 0:31:48 5031 COOMBES, Lindsay F3039 21/102 7/15 0:31:44
5K 58/169 0:31:52 5033 CUTAIA, Cathy F4049 22/102 7/32 0:31:47
5K 59/169 0:32:09 5621 BENTLEY, Linda F6069 23/102 1/8 0:32:06
5K 60/169 0:32:36 5071 JACKSON, Mark M3039 37/67 11/14 0:32:11
5K 61/169 0:33:02 5280 O'NEIL, Beverly F5059 24/102 2/14 0:33:01
5K 62/169 0:33:08 5271 BARRET, Betty F4049 25/102 8/32 0:32:59
5K 63/169 0:33:19 5052 GREY, Rebecca F4049 26/102 9/32 0:33:08
5K 64/169 0:33:20 5049 GO, Robert M2029 38/67 6/9 0:33:11
5K 65/169 0:33:40 5087 LORDON, Claire F2029 27/102 4/17 0:33:31
5K 66/169 0:33:49 5012 BATES, Sharon F70+ 28/102 1/1 0:33:39
5K 67/169 0:33:51 5291 MCCARTHY, Fionn M3039 39/67 12/14 0:33:42
5K 68/169 0:34:03 5655 WARD, Greg M5059 40/67 5/9 0:33:55
5K 69/169 0:34:08 5644 LI, Abel M5059 41/67 6/9 0:34:01
5K 70/169 0:34:42 5023 CAMPBELL, Pamela F3039 29/102 8/15 0:34:40
5K 71/169 0:34:57 5060 HANSEN, Romy F-U20 30/102 5/15 0:34:45
5K 72/169 0:34:57 5292 AU, Wesley M-U20 42/67 11/14 0:34:48
5K 73/169 0:35:03 5058 HANSEN, Maxim M4049 43/67 5/13 0:34:51
5K 74/169 0:35:04 5281 AU, Michael M4049 44/67 6/13 0:34:55
5K 75/169 0:35:18 5653 UTZIG, Claudinei M2029 45/67 7/9 0:29:55
5K 76/169 0:35:26 5619 SHAH, Sonam F2029 31/102 5/17 0:35:14
5K 77/169 0:35:29 5618 NICHOLL, Andrew M2029 46/67 8/9 0:35:27
5K 78/169 0:35:32 5019 BROWN, Patricia F5059 32/102 3/14 0:35:23
5K 79/169 0:35:34 5077 LAGE, Renata F4049 33/102 10/32 0:35:19
5K 80/169 0:35:39 5011 BARSKY, Tali F-U20 34/102 6/15 0:35:37
5K 81/169 0:35:47 5298 SMITH, Sarah F3039 35/102 9/15 0:35:43
5K 82/169 0:36:05 5282 AU-YANG, Alexander M2029 47/67 9/9 0:35:59
5K 83/169 0:36:17 5079 LEADBEATER, Mike M4049 48/67 7/13 0:36:07
5K 84/169 0:36:35 5297 SMITH, Mike M6069 49/67 3/7 0:36:31
5K 85/169 0:37:05 5016 BOURGEOIS, Ron M6069 50/67 4/7 0:37:04
5K 86/169 0:37:14 5006 ARENSON, Gwendolin F-U20 36/102 7/15 0:37:03
5K 87/169 0:37:14 5005 ARENSON, Barbara F4049 37/102 11/32 0:37:03
5K 88/169 0:37:15 5088 LU, Magnus F4049 38/102 12/32 0:37:11
5K 89/169 0:37:21 5278 WIGGIL, Monya F3039 39/102 10/15 0:37:07
5K 90/169 0:37:23 5092 MCDONALD, Linda F6069 40/102 2/8 0:37:16
5K 91/169 0:37:27 5646 WANG, Feng F5059 41/102 4/14 0:37:24
5K 92/169 0:37:28 5050 GORDIYENKO, Maryna F4049 42/102 13/32 0:37:15
5K 93/169 0:37:45 5054 GUSHULAK, Emma F-U20 43/102 8/15 0:37:33
5K 94/169 0:37:48 5020 BUHOLZER, Jeanette F5059 44/102 5/14 0:37:42
5K 95/169 0:37:48 5053 GUSHULAK, Diane F4049 45/102 14/32 0:37:35
5K 96/169 0:38:09 5074 KERR, Peggy F5059 46/102 6/14 0:38:04
5K 97/169 0:38:20 5045 FUNG, Vivian F2029 47/102 6/17 0:38:17
5K 98/169 0:38:21 5029 CHOW, Tiffany F2029 48/102 7/17 0:38:18
5K 99/169 0:39:12 358 HUGHES, Victoria F2029 49/102 8/17 0:39:05
5K 100/169 0:39:14 5300 HUGHES, Susanna F5059 50/102 7/14 0:39:06
5K 101/169 0:39:19 5612 OU, Lizzy F-U20 51/102 9/15 0:39:16
5K 102/169 0:39:41 5001 ABBOTT, David M5059 51/67 7/9 0:39:24
5K 103/169 0:39:58 5288 VULMA, Cecilia F6069 52/102 3/8 0:39:56
5K 104/169 0:39:59 5041 EITZENBERGER, Natascha F3039 53/102 11/15 0:39:41
5K 105/169 0:40:09 5089 MAH, Lisa F4049 54/102 15/32 0:39:55
5K 106/169 0:40:38 5654 VOULOUMANOS, Athena F4049 55/102 16/32 0:39:17
5K 107/169 0:40:38 5295 GILTROW, Maegen F4049 56/102 17/32 0:39:16
5K 108/169 0:41:05 5042 ESSER, Sandra F3039 57/102 12/15 0:40:56
5K 109/169 0:41:05 5606 SCHMITT, Markus M4049 52/67 8/13 0:40:56
5K 110/169 0:41:14 5043 FISHER, Dorothy F6069 58/102 4/8 0:41:03
5K 111/169 0:41:17 5064 HEU, Helen F4049 59/102 18/32 0:41:12
5K 112/169 0:41:18 5065 HEU, Norman M4049 53/67 9/13 0:41:12
5K 113/169 0:41:18 5614 PRIATEL, Joseph M-U20 54/67 12/14 0:41:04
5K 114/169 0:41:18 5617 PRIATEL, John M5059 55/67 8/9 0:41:05
5K 115/169 0:41:41 5099 PRYER, Katie F-U20 60/102 10/15 0:41:41
5K 116/169 0:41:59 5051 GREEFF, Annelize F4049 61/102 19/32 0:41:54
5K 117/169 0:42:04 5048 GILL, Raji F4049 62/102 20/32 0:41:55
5K 118/169 0:42:14 5283 CANNON, Mechelle F5059 63/102 8/14 0:41:57
5K 119/169 0:42:33 5649 SUCIU, Liana F3039 64/102 13/15 0:42:25
5K 120/169 0:42:45 5294 BUITELAAR, Zoe F-U20 65/102 11/15 0:42:37
5K 121/169 0:42:45 5289 BUITELAAR, Stefan M4049 56/67 10/13 0:42:37
5K 122/169 0:42:49 5274 BRANT, Roger M6069 57/67 5/7 0:42:44
5K 123/169 0:43:19 5055 HAMILTON, Danica F3039 66/102 14/15 0:43:12
5K 124/169 0:43:20 5063 HAYES, Caitlin F4049 67/102 21/32 0:43:04
5K 125/169 0:43:40 5025 CATTANACH, Kristi F4049 68/102 22/32 0:43:27
5K 126/169 0:43:41 5097 PARKER, Joan F4049 69/102 23/32 0:43:27
5K 127/169 0:43:54 5085 LIROT, Raphael M-U20 58/67 13/14 0:43:50
5K 128/169 0:43:57 5652 TOUPIN, Dominique F4049 70/102 24/32 0:43:52
5K 129/169 0:44:27 5080 LEE, Hyun-Ji F2029 71/102 9/17 0:44:25
5K 130/169 0:44:33 5602 ROCHA, Samuel M3039 59/67 13/14 0:44:22
5K 131/169 0:44:36 5276 COLLIS, Laura F2029 72/102 10/17 0:44:29
5K 132/169 0:44:36 5277 COLLIS, Karen F2029 73/102 11/17 0:44:30
5K 133/169 0:45:09 5022 BUTTNER, Margaret F5059 74/102 9/14 0:44:54
5K 134/169 0:45:16 5615 OU, Christa F4049 75/102 25/32 0:45:11
5K 135/169 0:45:23 5605 SCHILLER, Peter M6069 60/67 6/7 0:45:12
5K 136/169 0:46:33 5657 WILLIAMS, Elyse F2029 76/102 12/17 0:46:24
5K 137/169 0:46:47 5073 KEARNEY, Catherine F5059 77/102 10/14 0:46:30
5K 138/169 0:46:55 5656 WARD, Linda F5059 78/102 11/14 0:46:37
5K 139/169 0:47:47 5285 THOMPSON, Adrienne F4049 79/102 26/32 0:47:44
5K 140/169 0:47:48 5078 LAM, Serene F-U20 80/102 12/15 0:47:35
5K 141/169 0:48:57 5009 BALTZ, Tammy F4049 81/102 27/32 0:48:43
5K 142/169 0:49:00 5632 KING, Diane F6069 82/102 5/8 0:48:54
5K 143/169 0:49:03 5642 STORGAARD, Ryan M4049 61/67 11/13 0:48:54
5K 144/169 0:49:04 5631 NEUMANN, Debbie F2029 83/102 13/17 0:48:54
5K 145/169 0:49:04 5634 DEUTSCH, Sonja F2029 84/102 14/17 0:48:55
5K 146/169 0:49:18 5035 CYR, Sarah F-U20 85/102 13/15 0:49:11
5K 147/169 0:49:18 5034 CYR, Paul M4049 62/67 12/13 0:44:00
5K 148/169 0:49:56 5057 HANSEN, Marley F-U20 86/102 14/15 0:49:44
5K 149/169 0:49:57 5076 KLASSEN, Tara F4049 87/102 28/32 0:49:44
5K 150/169 0:51:09 5008 ASKEW, Doug M5059 63/67 9/9 0:50:59
5K 151/169 0:51:09 5095 MURRAY, Carole F5059 88/102 12/14 0:50:59
5K 152/169 0:52:17 5627 LIAN, Xiang F3039 89/102 15/15 0:52:13
5K 153/169 0:52:37 5082 LEUNG, Connie Ping Fong F5059 90/102 13/14 0:52:34
5K 154/169 0:52:41 5098 PAULIN, Jonathan M3039 64/67 14/14 0:52:32
5K 155/169 0:52:50 5037 DEROUIN, Mary-Joyce F6069 91/102 6/8 0:52:39
5K 156/169 0:52:51 5021 BUNTON, Ann F6069 92/102 7/8 0:52:39
5K 157/169 0:53:02 5046 GALLANT, Elizabeth F6069 93/102 8/8 0:52:50
5K 158/169 0:53:26 5296 GREGG, Larry M6069 65/67 7/7 0:53:15
5K 159/169 0:54:36 5608 SHIH, Grace F4049 94/102 29/32 0:54:04
5K 160/169 0:54:37 5609 SHIH, Sherwin M4049 66/67 13/13 0:54:05
5K 161/169 0:59:51 5611 PRIATEL, Erica F4049 95/102 30/32 0:59:35
5K 162/169 0:59:51 5616 PRIATEL, Janek M-U20 67/67 14/14 0:59:36
5K 163/169 1:00:03 5613 PRIATEL, Natasha F-U20 96/102 15/15 0:59:47
5K 164/169 1:00:42 5015 BORINES, Charisse Joyce F2029 97/102 15/17 1:00:29
5K 165/169 1:01:59 5604 SANDOR, Sharrone F5059 98/102 14/14 1:01:45
5K 166/169 1:02:45 5014 BORINES, Airra Pauline F2029 99/102 16/17 1:02:32
5K 167/169 1:05:57 5601 RAMOS, Jenny F2029 100/102 17/17 1:05:45
5K 168/169 1:06:48 5623 WANG, Rainbow F4049 101/102 31/32 1:06:42
5K 169/169 1:06:51 5624 LAO, Lucy F4049 102/102 32/32 1:06:45