Startline

Spring Trio

Calgary, AB - April 15, 2018

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
5K 1/62 0:19:08 33 KIDD, Matt M3039 1/20 1/3 0:19:05
5K 2/62 0:19:09 28 IVERSEN, Quinnten M-U20 2/20 1/5 0:19:07
5K 3/62 0:20:21 51 PAYNE, Colin M4049 3/20 1/5 0:20:16
5K 4/62 0:20:26 14 DE JONG, Cliff M4049 4/20 2/5 0:20:25
5K 5/62 0:21:48 19 FILEWICH, Jacob M-U20 5/20 2/5 0:21:38
5K 6/62 0:21:57 23 GOVE, Teal F2029 1/42 1/3 0:21:27
5K 7/62 0:22:17 53 REDDICK, Claudette F4049 2/42 1/6 0:22:15
5K 8/62 0:23:49 50 PABUAYA, Sheila F3039 3/42 1/17 0:23:46
5K 9/62 0:24:48 66 WONG, Tina F5059 4/42 1/11 0:24:44
5K 10/62 0:25:01 34 KIRKBY, Bob M70+ 6/20 1/3 0:24:41
5K 11/62 0:25:08 42 MCLAREN, Terra F2029 5/42 2/3 0:24:38
5K 12/62 0:25:14 13 CROSS, Rebecca F3039 6/42 2/17 0:24:56
5K 13/62 0:25:21 11 COHEN, Eli M-U20 7/20 3/5 0:25:00
5K 14/62 0:25:34 2 ALLEN, Kristal F3039 7/42 3/17 0:25:21
5K 15/62 0:25:42 7 BOAN, Nathan M3039 8/20 2/3 0:25:19
5K 16/62 0:25:42 48 NGO, Ngan F3039 8/42 4/17 0:25:19
5K 17/62 0:26:48 54 ROMANIUK, Haley F-U20 9/42 1/2 0:26:45
5K 18/62 0:26:50 22 GOODRIDGE, Wayne M5059 9/20 1/2 0:26:14
5K 19/62 0:26:54 15 DEIS, Sara F3039 10/42 5/17 0:26:24
5K 20/62 0:27:11 16 DELBECQ, Eli M-U20 10/20 4/5 0:26:44
5K 21/62 0:27:12 10 CARRAUD, Anne F3039 11/42 6/17 0:26:44
5K 22/62 0:27:30 26 HANCSICSAK, Tim M5059 11/20 2/2 0:27:19
5K 23/62 0:27:31 37 LEE, Cheryl F5059 12/42 2/11 0:27:20
5K 24/62 0:27:38 58 TAYLOR, David M6069 12/20 1/2 0:27:08
5K 25/62 0:27:40 3 AUSTERMAN, Corrine F5059 13/42 3/11 0:27:04
5K 26/62 0:27:47 18 FILEWICH, Daniel M-U20 13/20 5/5 0:27:25
5K 27/62 0:27:49 645 ZEPICK, Connie F4049 14/42 2/6 0:27:32
5K 28/62 0:27:55 38 LOKE, Yeng F5059 15/42 4/11 0:27:39
5K 29/62 0:28:28 49 NICHOLAS, Holly F3039 16/42 7/17 0:27:51
5K 30/62 0:28:33 57 SKENE, Catherine F6069 17/42 1/3 0:28:09
5K 31/62 0:29:12 20 FILEWICH, Tracey F3039 18/42 8/17 0:28:50
5K 32/62 0:29:16 30 KATAFONI, Krzysztof M4049 14/20 3/5 0:29:04
5K 33/62 0:29:27 27 HEIDEBRECHT-JOSSA, Wendy F5059 19/42 5/11 0:29:08
5K 34/62 0:29:34 12 CREIGHTON, Kori F4049 20/42 3/6 0:29:15
5K 35/62 0:29:35 69 GREAVES, Lisa F5059 21/42 6/11 0:29:16
5K 36/62 0:30:04 45 MEDING, Elaine F5059 22/42 7/11 0:29:33
5K 37/62 0:31:01 17 FARRELL, Ron M4049 15/20 4/5 0:30:24
5K 38/62 0:31:09 65 WITTMANN, Neil M70+ 16/20 2/3 0:30:57
5K 39/62 0:31:52 35 KRAMER, Sharon F5059 23/42 8/11 0:31:10
5K 40/62 0:32:12 32 KELLY, Bonnie F3039 24/42 9/17 0:31:41
5K 41/62 0:32:18 21 GONSALVES, Roselle F3039 25/42 10/17 0:31:47
5K 42/62 0:32:29 8 BUDGELL, Danielle F3039 26/42 11/17 0:32:06
5K 43/62 0:32:52 67 ADAMS, Nynke F3039 27/42 12/17 0:32:27
5K 44/62 0:32:57 25 HAMOODI, Maha F-U20 28/42 2/2 0:32:13
5K 45/62 0:33:25 31 KATAFONI, Magdalena F3039 29/42 13/17 0:33:12
5K 46/62 0:33:35 52 RANTA, Gale F4049 30/42 4/6 0:32:48
5K 47/62 0:33:43 39 MACNAUGHTON, Debbie F6069 31/42 2/3 0:33:28
5K 48/62 0:34:01 41 MCCONNELL, Liana F5059 32/42 9/11 0:33:32
5K 49/62 0:34:03 60 TEASDALE, Tracy F4049 33/42 5/6 0:33:34
5K 50/62 0:35:07 1 ADMUSSEN, Elisa F3039 34/42 14/17 0:34:42
5K 51/62 0:35:45 5 BAYLEY, Debby F5059 35/42 10/11 0:35:26
5K 52/62 0:36:15 68 HERMAN, Charlotte F2029 36/42 3/3 0:35:37
5K 53/62 0:36:52 4 BASRA, Vikram M3039 17/20 3/3 0:36:02
5K 54/62 0:37:42 43 MCLEAN, Lisa F3039 37/42 15/17 0:36:53
5K 55/62 0:39:22 56 SAWDON, Tom M70+ 18/20 3/3 0:38:45
5K 56/62 0:39:32 36 KUHL, Greg M6069 19/20 2/2 0:39:20
5K 57/62 0:41:04 9 CAMPBELL, Bev F6069 38/42 3/3 0:40:45
5K 58/62 0:42:22 63 WEST, Rebecca F4049 39/42 6/6 0:41:43
5K 59/62 0:42:25 62 WEST, Jay M4049 20/20 5/5 0:41:44
5K 60/62 0:43:00 24 GRAY, Liz F3039 40/42 16/17 0:42:29
5K 61/62 0:45:56 55 ROSS, Lynn F3039 41/42 17/17 0:45:25
5K 62/62 1:08:22 29 KARACH, Kathy F5059 42/42 11/11 1:08:18