10K
|
1/626 |
0:35:37 |
1065 |
COISH, Bill
Outremont, QC
|
M3039
|
1/288 |
1/98 |
0:35:36 |
10K
|
2/626 |
0:37:31 |
1036 |
BOJARSKI, Florent
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
2/288 |
2/98 |
0:37:30 |
10K
|
3/626 |
0:38:06 |
1110 |
GOUIN, Vincent
Boucherville, QC
|
M-U20
|
3/288 |
1/21 |
0:38:04 |
10K
|
4/626 |
0:38:40 |
1098 |
GAGNON, Mathieu
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
4/288 |
3/98 |
0:38:29 |
10K
|
5/626 |
0:38:42 |
1133 |
LAJEUNESSE, Sean
St-Jean Sur Richelie, QC
|
M3039
|
5/288 |
4/98 |
0:38:41 |
10K
|
6/626 |
0:38:54 |
1257 |
TREMBLAY, Jean-Claude
Chapais, QC
|
M3039
|
6/288 |
5/98 |
0:38:50 |
10K
|
7/626 |
0:39:08 |
1020 |
BEDARD, Alek
Lacolle, QC
|
M-U20
|
7/288 |
2/21 |
0:39:06 |
10K
|
8/626 |
0:39:16 |
1086 |
DIDIER, Woloszyn
Laval, QC
|
M4049
|
8/288 |
1/76 |
0:39:15 |
10K
|
9/626 |
0:40:16 |
1012 |
BALLAND, Olivier
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
9/288 |
6/98 |
0:40:15 |
10K
|
10/626 |
0:40:16 |
1002 |
ALMUFLEH, Aws
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
10/288 |
1/37 |
0:40:14 |
10K
|
11/626 |
0:40:53 |
1104 |
GILBERT, Dany
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
11/288 |
2/76 |
0:40:51 |
10K
|
12/626 |
0:41:46 |
1203 |
POULIN, Olivier
Saint-Jean-Sur-Riche, QC
|
M-U20
|
12/288 |
3/21 |
0:41:46 |
10K
|
13/626 |
0:42:07 |
2176 |
GAUDREAULT, William
St-Jean Sur Richelie, QC
|
M-U20
|
13/288 |
4/21 |
0:42:07 |
10K
|
14/626 |
0:42:13 |
1259 |
MIVILLE-DESCHENES, Oliver
Laval, QC
|
M3039
|
14/288 |
7/98 |
0:42:12 |
10K
|
15/626 |
0:42:24 |
2283 |
MAHOU, Eliott
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
15/288 |
2/37 |
0:41:44 |
10K
|
16/626 |
0:42:24 |
1246 |
WALSH, Vincent
St-Jean-Sur-Richelie, QC
|
M-U20
|
16/288 |
5/21 |
0:42:03 |
10K
|
17/626 |
0:42:44 |
1231 |
SURPRENANT, Albin
Lachute, QC
|
M5059
|
17/288 |
1/45 |
0:42:40 |
10K
|
18/626 |
0:43:20 |
1227 |
SOUEID, Georges-Ludovic
St-Hubert, QC
|
M2029
|
18/288 |
3/37 |
0:43:18 |
10K
|
19/626 |
0:43:26 |
2380 |
SAUVE, Dan
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
19/288 |
8/98 |
0:42:48 |
10K
|
20/626 |
0:43:42 |
1069 |
COUSINEAU, Simon
Ottawa, ON
|
M2029
|
20/288 |
4/37 |
0:43:32 |
10K
|
21/626 |
0:43:52 |
1025 |
BELGRAVE, Gerard
Westmount, QC
|
M3039
|
21/288 |
9/98 |
0:43:48 |
10K
|
22/626 |
0:43:55 |
1162 |
MARTIN, Benoit
Outremont, QC
|
M4049
|
22/288 |
3/76 |
0:43:51 |
10K
|
23/626 |
0:43:57 |
1233 |
TARDIF, Frederic
Mercier, QC
|
M4049
|
23/288 |
4/76 |
0:43:49 |
10K
|
24/626 |
0:44:05 |
1131 |
LAFOREST, Francis
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
24/288 |
5/37 |
0:43:02 |
10K
|
25/626 |
0:44:20 |
1108 |
GOMEZ, Unai
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
25/288 |
10/98 |
0:44:16 |
10K
|
26/626 |
0:44:30 |
1178 |
MOREAU, Nicolas
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
26/288 |
11/98 |
0:44:28 |
10K
|
27/626 |
0:44:39 |
1107 |
GLUCKSMAN, Matthew
Vaudreuil, QC
|
M3039
|
27/288 |
12/98 |
0:44:22 |
10K
|
28/626 |
0:44:45 |
2027 |
BELANGER, Bruno
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
28/288 |
13/98 |
0:44:38 |
10K
|
29/626 |
0:44:47 |
2000 |
ALAIN, Michael
Brossard, QC
|
M3039
|
29/288 |
14/98 |
0:44:35 |
10K
|
30/626 |
0:44:52 |
1034 |
BLUMENTHAL, Henry
Laval, QC
|
M4049
|
30/288 |
5/76 |
0:44:46 |
10K
|
31/626 |
0:44:56 |
1048 |
BROWN, Jeffrey
Beaconsfield, QC
|
M5059
|
31/288 |
2/45 |
0:44:53 |
10K
|
32/626 |
0:45:19 |
2010 |
BABIN, Mathieu
Rosemere, QC
|
M-U20
|
32/288 |
6/21 |
0:44:05 |
10K
|
34/626 |
0:45:22 |
1209 |
RICHARD, Maxime
St-Jean Sur Richelie, QC
|
M-U20
|
33/288 |
7/21 |
0:45:20 |
10K
|
35/626 |
0:45:35 |
2258 |
LECLERC, Francois
Quebec, QC
|
M3039
|
34/288 |
15/98 |
0:45:21 |
10K
|
36/626 |
0:45:39 |
1221 |
SCHULTZ, Igor
Candiac, QC
|
M4049
|
35/288 |
6/76 |
0:45:35 |
10K
|
37/626 |
0:45:41 |
1128 |
KOWALCHUK, Michael
Thunder Bay, ON
|
M5059
|
36/288 |
3/45 |
0:45:35 |
10K
|
38/626 |
0:45:44 |
1200 |
POIRIER, Danny
St-Theodore D'acton, QC
|
M3039
|
37/288 |
16/98 |
0:45:23 |
10K
|
39/626 |
0:45:45 |
1241 |
TREPANIER, Richard
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
38/288 |
7/76 |
0:44:58 |
10K
|
40/626 |
0:46:05 |
1123 |
JAIMES, Jean-Francois
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
39/288 |
17/98 |
0:46:03 |
10K
|
41/626 |
0:46:05 |
1094 |
FOURNIER, Serge
Lahcute, QC
|
M5059
|
40/288 |
4/45 |
0:46:00 |
10K
|
42/626 |
0:46:16 |
1021 |
BELANGER, Carl
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
41/288 |
18/98 |
0:46:13 |
10K
|
43/626 |
0:46:16 |
1080 |
DE VILLIERS, Benoit
St-Basile-Le-Grand, QC
|
M4049
|
42/288 |
8/76 |
0:45:56 |
10K
|
45/626 |
0:46:29 |
1238 |
THOMPSON, Chris
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
43/288 |
19/98 |
0:46:16 |
10K
|
46/626 |
0:46:33 |
1138 |
LANGLOIS, Patrice
St-Jean-Sur-Richelie, QC
|
M3039
|
44/288 |
20/98 |
0:46:31 |
10K
|
49/626 |
0:46:53 |
1261 |
PISSON, Nicholas
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
45/288 |
9/76 |
0:46:50 |
10K
|
50/626 |
0:46:56 |
1095 |
FURSTENBERG, Francois
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
46/288 |
10/76 |
0:46:44 |
10K
|
51/626 |
0:47:00 |
1148 |
LAWSON, David
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
47/288 |
21/98 |
0:46:57 |
10K
|
52/626 |
0:47:12 |
1117 |
HAKKA, Eric
St Lazare, QC
|
M3039
|
48/288 |
22/98 |
0:46:54 |
10K
|
53/626 |
0:47:15 |
1179 |
MUSTARD, Alan
Saint-Laurent, QC
|
M4049
|
49/288 |
11/76 |
0:47:10 |
10K
|
54/626 |
0:47:17 |
1195 |
PEPIN, Jean-Philippe
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
50/288 |
23/98 |
0:46:56 |
10K
|
55/626 |
0:47:17 |
1219 |
SAUVE, Mark
St-Lazare, QC
|
M3039
|
51/288 |
24/98 |
0:46:59 |
10K
|
56/626 |
0:47:23 |
1214 |
ROSSIGNOL, Luc
Vaudreuil-Dorion, QC
|
M5059
|
52/288 |
5/45 |
0:47:09 |
10K
|
57/626 |
0:47:29 |
2032 |
BENHAMOU, Benjamin
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
53/288 |
6/37 |
0:47:17 |
10K
|
59/626 |
0:47:39 |
1191 |
PAZ, Luis
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
54/288 |
25/98 |
0:47:31 |
10K
|
60/626 |
0:47:46 |
2154 |
FONTA, Nicolas
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
55/288 |
12/76 |
0:46:42 |
10K
|
61/626 |
0:47:49 |
1126 |
KAMUZINZI, Alain
Gatineau, QC
|
M2029
|
56/288 |
7/37 |
0:46:48 |
10K
|
62/626 |
0:47:59 |
1015 |
BEAUDOIN, Jean-Yves
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
57/288 |
26/98 |
0:46:54 |
10K
|
63/626 |
0:48:06 |
1267 |
TURNBULL, Keahan
St-Amable, QC
|
M-U20
|
58/288 |
8/21 |
0:45:55 |
10K
|
64/626 |
0:48:07 |
2147 |
FARINA, Daniel
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
59/288 |
27/98 |
0:47:59 |
10K
|
66/626 |
0:48:10 |
2244 |
LANIEL, Dominique
Ottawa, ON
|
M2029
|
60/288 |
8/37 |
0:48:00 |
10K
|
67/626 |
0:48:19 |
2407 |
TAILLON, Guillaume
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
61/288 |
9/37 |
0:47:54 |
10K
|
70/626 |
0:48:40 |
1177 |
MOON, David
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
62/288 |
13/76 |
0:48:32 |
10K
|
71/626 |
0:48:44 |
1091 |
DUQUETTE, Jon
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
63/288 |
28/98 |
0:47:39 |
10K
|
72/626 |
0:48:47 |
1250 |
BELANGER, Nicolas
Quebec, QC
|
M3039
|
64/288 |
29/98 |
0:48:04 |
10K
|
74/626 |
0:48:52 |
1187 |
PARADIS, Marcos
Pointe-Claire, QC
|
M3039
|
65/288 |
30/98 |
0:48:46 |
10K
|
75/626 |
0:48:53 |
1067 |
COSSETTE, Max
Pointe-Claire, QC
|
M3039
|
66/288 |
31/98 |
0:48:41 |
10K
|
76/626 |
0:49:07 |
2193 |
GREGOIRE, Raymond
Chateauguay, QC
|
M4049
|
67/288 |
14/76 |
0:48:37 |
10K
|
77/626 |
0:49:08 |
1061 |
CHARPENEL, Guillaume
Mtl, QC
|
M2029
|
68/288 |
10/37 |
0:49:06 |
10K
|
80/626 |
0:49:15 |
1235 |
THERIAULT, Alain
Montreal, QC
|
M5059
|
69/288 |
6/45 |
0:49:01 |
10K
|
81/626 |
0:49:18 |
1196 |
PERRON, Frederick
Prevost, QC
|
M3039
|
70/288 |
32/98 |
0:49:09 |
10K
|
82/626 |
0:49:19 |
1258 |
JOLY, Jean
Montreal, QC
|
M5059
|
71/288 |
7/45 |
0:48:17 |
10K
|
83/626 |
0:49:30 |
2111 |
DE BORTOLI, Bruno
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
72/288 |
33/98 |
0:49:15 |
10K
|
85/626 |
0:49:30 |
1001 |
ALEPIN, Paul
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
73/288 |
34/98 |
0:49:15 |
10K
|
86/626 |
0:49:31 |
1055 |
CARPIO, Laurent
St Bruno, QC
|
M4049
|
74/288 |
15/76 |
0:49:11 |
10K
|
87/626 |
0:49:31 |
1248 |
WILTON, Sean
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
75/288 |
16/76 |
0:49:15 |
10K
|
89/626 |
0:49:35 |
1234 |
TAYLOR, David
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
76/288 |
35/98 |
0:49:17 |
10K
|
91/626 |
0:49:39 |
2068 |
BRIZITSKY, Oleg
Pointe Claire, QC
|
M4049
|
77/288 |
17/76 |
0:49:08 |
10K
|
92/626 |
0:49:50 |
1254 |
MARTEL, Eric
Anjou, QC
|
M3039
|
78/288 |
36/98 |
0:49:46 |
10K
|
93/626 |
0:49:53 |
1269 |
BRUNET, Alain
Candiac, QC
|
M4049
|
79/288 |
18/76 |
0:48:51 |
10K
|
95/626 |
0:50:03 |
1240 |
TREMBLAY DROLET, Sebastien
Laval, QC
|
M2029
|
80/288 |
11/37 |
0:49:51 |
10K
|
96/626 |
0:50:06 |
1223 |
SIMARD, Alain
Longueuil, QC
|
M5059
|
81/288 |
8/45 |
0:49:17 |
10K
|
97/626 |
0:50:11 |
1188 |
PARE, Robert
Les Coteaux, QC
|
M3039
|
82/288 |
37/98 |
0:49:16 |
10K
|
98/626 |
0:50:14 |
1109 |
GOUIN, Francois
Boucherville, QC
|
M3039
|
83/288 |
38/98 |
0:50:12 |
10K
|
99/626 |
0:50:17 |
2273 |
LEVESQUE, Marc
Sorel-Tracy, QC
|
M4049
|
84/288 |
19/76 |
0:50:08 |
10K
|
101/626 |
0:50:40 |
2175 |
GAUDREAULT, Charles-Oliver
St-Jean Sur Richelie, QC
|
M-U20
|
85/288 |
9/21 |
0:50:38 |
10K
|
102/626 |
0:50:46 |
1212 |
ROCHON, Normand
Deux-Montagnes, QC
|
M5059
|
86/288 |
9/45 |
0:49:58 |
10K
|
103/626 |
0:50:48 |
1028 |
BERNECHE, Maxime
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
87/288 |
12/37 |
0:49:15 |
10K
|
106/626 |
0:51:03 |
1268 |
SAINT-PHARD, Wouter
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
88/288 |
39/98 |
0:49:07 |
10K
|
108/626 |
0:51:13 |
1074 |
DAIGNEAULT, Luc
Varennes, QC
|
M2029
|
89/288 |
13/37 |
0:51:10 |
10K
|
109/626 |
0:51:13 |
2426 |
TRUDEL, Michael
St-Jean, QC
|
M-U20
|
90/288 |
10/21 |
0:51:13 |
10K
|
111/626 |
0:51:13 |
2064 |
BOYER, Antoine
Sherrington, QC
|
M-U20
|
91/288 |
11/21 |
0:51:08 |
10K
|
112/626 |
0:51:18 |
1101 |
GELGOOT, Martin
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
92/288 |
40/98 |
0:51:05 |
10K
|
115/626 |
0:51:22 |
2112 |
DE CESARE, Michael
Ste-Rose Laval, QC
|
M4049
|
93/288 |
20/76 |
0:50:31 |
10K
|
117/626 |
0:51:28 |
1018 |
BEAULIEU, Martin
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
94/288 |
21/76 |
0:51:23 |
10K
|
118/626 |
0:51:29 |
2156 |
FORTIN, Bruno
Boucherville, QC
|
M4049
|
95/288 |
22/76 |
0:50:21 |
10K
|
119/626 |
0:51:33 |
2195 |
GRENON, Steve
Delson, QC
|
M4049
|
96/288 |
23/76 |
0:50:33 |
10K
|
122/626 |
0:51:39 |
2120 |
DESJARDINS, Stephane
Repentigny, QC
|
M4049
|
97/288 |
24/76 |
0:50:49 |
10K
|
123/626 |
0:51:59 |
1016 |
BEAULIEU, Luc
Candiac, QC
|
M3039
|
98/288 |
41/98 |
0:51:52 |
10K
|
124/626 |
0:52:12 |
2434 |
VALLEE, Sebastien
Laval, QC
|
M3039
|
99/288 |
42/98 |
0:52:05 |
10K
|
125/626 |
0:52:15 |
1205 |
QURAESHI, Leif
Baie D'urfe, QC
|
M4049
|
100/288 |
25/76 |
0:51:48 |
10K
|
126/626 |
0:52:21 |
1121 |
HORAN, Antione
St-Jean Sur Richelie, QC
|
M-U20
|
101/288 |
12/21 |
0:52:16 |
10K
|
129/626 |
0:52:23 |
1156 |
LONGPRE, Kevin
St-Lazare, QC
|
M3039
|
102/288 |
43/98 |
0:50:26 |
10K
|
134/626 |
0:52:35 |
2298 |
MERCIARI, Christian
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
103/288 |
26/76 |
0:50:42 |
10K
|
135/626 |
0:52:40 |
2157 |
FORTIN, Mathieu
Laval, QC
|
M2029
|
104/288 |
14/37 |
0:52:29 |
10K
|
136/626 |
0:52:41 |
1053 |
CARON, Jean Francois
Lachine, QC
|
M4049
|
105/288 |
27/76 |
0:51:53 |
10K
|
137/626 |
0:52:42 |
1054 |
CARON, Vincent
Lachine, QC
|
M-U20
|
106/288 |
13/21 |
0:51:54 |
10K
|
139/626 |
0:52:45 |
1242 |
TURNBULL, Jay
St. Amable, QC
|
M3039
|
107/288 |
44/98 |
0:50:35 |
10K
|
140/626 |
0:52:46 |
1090 |
DUGAL, Xavier
St-Amable, QC
|
M-U20
|
108/288 |
14/21 |
0:50:36 |
10K
|
141/626 |
0:52:47 |
2063 |
BOUVIER, Patrick
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
109/288 |
45/98 |
0:52:32 |
10K
|
143/626 |
0:52:55 |
1059 |
CHADWICK, Gabriel
Mirabel, QC
|
M2029
|
110/288 |
15/37 |
0:51:53 |
10K
|
144/626 |
0:52:56 |
1022 |
BELANGER, E Richard
Laval, QC
|
M6069
|
111/288 |
1/8 |
0:52:49 |
10K
|
147/626 |
0:53:09 |
2397 |
SOLFILS, Rodrigue
Lassalle, QC
|
M4049
|
112/288 |
28/76 |
0:52:06 |
10K
|
148/626 |
0:53:13 |
1163 |
MARTINEAU, Philippe
St-Bruno, QC
|
M3039
|
113/288 |
46/98 |
0:52:16 |
10K
|
150/626 |
0:53:14 |
1182 |
OUELLETTE, Etienne
Terrebonne, QC
|
M3039
|
114/288 |
47/98 |
0:53:07 |
10K
|
151/626 |
0:53:15 |
2192 |
GRAVEL, Louis-Philippe
La Prairie, QC
|
M3039
|
115/288 |
48/98 |
0:51:43 |
10K
|
153/626 |
0:53:19 |
2033 |
BENOIT, Jeremie
Mtl, QC
|
M2029
|
116/288 |
16/37 |
0:52:09 |
10K
|
155/626 |
0:53:32 |
2026 |
BELAND, Dominic
St-Constant, QC
|
M4049
|
117/288 |
29/76 |
0:52:28 |
10K
|
156/626 |
0:53:37 |
2335 |
PICARD, Sebastien
Boucherville, QC
|
M3039
|
118/288 |
49/98 |
0:53:08 |
10K
|
157/626 |
0:53:41 |
2408 |
TAILLON, Maxime
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
119/288 |
50/98 |
0:53:16 |
10K
|
158/626 |
0:53:42 |
2189 |
GOSSELIN, Marc-Andre
Laval, QC
|
M2029
|
120/288 |
17/37 |
0:52:44 |
10K
|
159/626 |
0:53:46 |
1049 |
BRUNEAU-DUCHARME, Samuel
Terrebonne, QC
|
M2029
|
121/288 |
18/37 |
0:52:48 |
10K
|
162/626 |
0:53:55 |
2304 |
MIRON, Sylvain
Blainville, QC
|
M3039
|
122/288 |
51/98 |
0:53:25 |
10K
|
163/626 |
0:53:57 |
1239 |
TREMBLAY, Pier-Olivier
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
123/288 |
19/37 |
0:53:14 |
10K
|
167/626 |
0:54:20 |
1265 |
BOUCHARD, Pierre-Oliver
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
124/288 |
20/37 |
0:53:15 |
10K
|
168/626 |
0:54:22 |
2460 |
SAVARD, Antoine
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
125/288 |
52/98 |
0:53:16 |
10K
|
169/626 |
0:54:25 |
1045 |
BOUVIER, Nicolas
St-Marc-Sur-Richelie, QC
|
M3039
|
126/288 |
53/98 |
0:53:56 |
10K
|
170/626 |
0:54:29 |
2355 |
PROVOST, Roger
Laval, QC
|
M4049
|
127/288 |
30/76 |
0:54:07 |
10K
|
171/626 |
0:54:30 |
1072 |
CURRIE, David
Gatineau, QC
|
M4049
|
128/288 |
31/76 |
0:54:09 |
10K
|
172/626 |
0:54:32 |
2272 |
LEVEILLE, Matthieu
Saint-Polycarpe, QC
|
M2029
|
129/288 |
21/37 |
0:53:36 |
10K
|
173/626 |
0:54:33 |
2291 |
MARTINO, Patrick
St. Leonard, QC
|
M4049
|
130/288 |
32/76 |
0:53:44 |
10K
|
174/626 |
0:54:35 |
1076 |
DANEAULT, Danny
L'assomption, QC
|
M3039
|
131/288 |
54/98 |
0:53:59 |
10K
|
178/626 |
0:54:45 |
1150 |
LEBLANC, Sebastien
St-Bruno, QC
|
M3039
|
132/288 |
55/98 |
0:54:24 |
10K
|
179/626 |
0:54:46 |
1174 |
MIRON, Mathieu
Outremont, QC
|
M3039
|
133/288 |
56/98 |
0:53:07 |
10K
|
182/626 |
0:54:52 |
2348 |
POULIN, Stephane
Saint-Mathias-Sur-Ri, QC
|
M4049
|
134/288 |
33/76 |
0:53:04 |
10K
|
184/626 |
0:54:57 |
2167 |
GARAND, Eric
Repentigny, QC
|
M4049
|
135/288 |
34/76 |
0:54:05 |
10K
|
185/626 |
0:54:57 |
2183 |
GINGRAS, Laurent
Longueuil, QC
|
M4049
|
136/288 |
35/76 |
0:53:08 |
10K
|
186/626 |
0:54:59 |
2252 |
LAVALLEE, Jean-Luc
St-Jerome, QC
|
M4049
|
137/288 |
36/76 |
0:53:57 |
10K
|
187/626 |
0:55:01 |
1158 |
CARON, Louis-Philippe
Montreal, QC
|
M5059
|
138/288 |
10/45 |
0:54:53 |
10K
|
188/626 |
0:55:01 |
1146 |
LAVALLEE, Francois
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
139/288 |
37/76 |
0:54:22 |
10K
|
189/626 |
0:55:04 |
1024 |
BELANGER, Martin
St-Bruno, QC
|
M3039
|
140/288 |
57/98 |
0:54:05 |
10K
|
190/626 |
0:55:09 |
2378 |
ROYER, Alain
Montreal, QC
|
M5059
|
141/288 |
11/45 |
0:54:14 |
10K
|
194/626 |
0:55:12 |
1260 |
DEMANGE, Anthony
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
142/288 |
22/37 |
0:54:12 |
10K
|
195/626 |
0:55:20 |
2368 |
ROBERT, Pierre
Laval, QC
|
M5059
|
143/288 |
12/45 |
0:54:24 |
10K
|
198/626 |
0:55:25 |
2282 |
MACKERACHER, Bruce
Ile Bizard, QC
|
M5059
|
144/288 |
13/45 |
0:55:13 |
10K
|
203/626 |
0:55:35 |
1007 |
AUBUT, Dominic
Laval, QC
|
M3039
|
145/288 |
58/98 |
0:54:45 |
10K
|
206/626 |
0:55:42 |
1166 |
MCDUFF, Sylvain
Lac Sergent, QC
|
M5059
|
146/288 |
14/45 |
0:55:39 |
10K
|
211/626 |
0:55:54 |
2320 |
PAGEAU, Alain
Montreal, QC
|
M5059
|
147/288 |
15/45 |
0:55:07 |
10K
|
212/626 |
0:55:55 |
1243 |
VEILLEUX, Jessy
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
148/288 |
59/98 |
0:53:53 |
10K
|
215/626 |
0:56:11 |
1119 |
HEWER, Jordyn
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
149/288 |
23/37 |
0:55:03 |
10K
|
217/626 |
0:56:12 |
1202 |
POIRIER, Pierre
Montreal, QC
|
M5059
|
150/288 |
16/45 |
0:54:18 |
10K
|
218/626 |
0:56:15 |
2470 |
AUSTIN, Sean
|
|
151/288 |
|
0:54:30 |
10K
|
219/626 |
0:56:18 |
1173 |
MILLINGTON, Darren
St-Etienne-De-Bolton, QC
|
M4049
|
152/288 |
38/76 |
0:56:01 |
10K
|
220/626 |
0:56:19 |
1190 |
PATEL, Chetan
Vaudreuil-Dorion, QC
|
M3039
|
153/288 |
60/98 |
0:54:15 |
10K
|
221/626 |
0:56:20 |
1211 |
ROCHEFORT, Steven
Pointe-Claire, QC
|
M4049
|
154/288 |
39/76 |
0:56:01 |
10K
|
222/626 |
0:56:24 |
1186 |
PAQUET, Martin
Quebec, QC
|
M5059
|
155/288 |
17/45 |
0:55:42 |
10K
|
225/626 |
0:56:31 |
2196 |
GUAY, Jean-Claude
Montreal, QC
|
M5059
|
156/288 |
18/45 |
0:55:20 |
10K
|
226/626 |
0:56:32 |
1040 |
BOUDREAULT, Claude
Laval, QC
|
M5059
|
157/288 |
19/45 |
0:55:35 |
10K
|
231/626 |
0:56:35 |
2144 |
ERICKSON, Jason
Baie-D'urfe, QC
|
M3039
|
158/288 |
61/98 |
0:54:34 |
10K
|
232/626 |
0:56:35 |
2162 |
GAGNON, Jean Marc
St Amable, QC
|
M5059
|
159/288 |
20/45 |
0:56:11 |
10K
|
233/626 |
0:56:38 |
4209 |
ROY, Pierre
Les Coteaux, QC
|
M3039
|
160/288 |
62/98 |
0:55:57 |
10K
|
236/626 |
0:56:43 |
2313 |
MOURACADE, Jad
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
161/288 |
63/98 |
0:56:03 |
10K
|
238/626 |
0:56:49 |
2302 |
MIGNACCA, Carlo
Laval, QC
|
M3039
|
162/288 |
64/98 |
0:55:07 |
10K
|
240/626 |
0:56:54 |
2310 |
MORIN, Jean-Luc
Laval, QC
|
M3039
|
163/288 |
65/98 |
0:55:28 |
10K
|
241/626 |
0:56:56 |
1132 |
LAFORTUNE, Stephane
Laval, QC
|
M4049
|
164/288 |
40/76 |
0:56:02 |
10K
|
242/626 |
0:56:56 |
1210 |
ROBIN, Sebastien
Boucherville, QC
|
M4049
|
165/288 |
41/76 |
0:55:27 |
10K
|
244/626 |
0:57:00 |
1207 |
RACICOT, Patrick
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
166/288 |
66/98 |
0:54:58 |
10K
|
249/626 |
0:57:12 |
2038 |
BIGAOUETTE-ST-ONGE, Violaine
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
167/288 |
24/37 |
0:56:29 |
10K
|
250/626 |
0:57:13 |
1083 |
DESILET, Patrick
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
168/288 |
67/98 |
0:55:40 |
10K
|
254/626 |
0:57:22 |
2056 |
BOULANGER, Marco
Beaupre, QC
|
M5059
|
169/288 |
21/45 |
0:56:26 |
10K
|
255/626 |
0:57:25 |
1035 |
BOILEAU, Patrice
Blainville, QC
|
M4049
|
170/288 |
42/76 |
0:57:05 |
10K
|
256/626 |
0:57:26 |
2334 |
PICARD, Jean-Francois
Candiac, QC
|
M4049
|
171/288 |
43/76 |
0:55:23 |
10K
|
258/626 |
0:57:27 |
2110 |
DASTOUS, Patrick
Waterloo, QC
|
M4049
|
172/288 |
44/76 |
0:57:20 |
10K
|
260/626 |
0:57:28 |
1170 |
MERTES, Patrick
Montreal, QC
|
M5059
|
173/288 |
22/45 |
0:56:57 |
10K
|
262/626 |
0:57:30 |
1087 |
DIONNE, Norm
Montreal-Ouest, QC
|
M5059
|
174/288 |
23/45 |
0:57:13 |
10K
|
263/626 |
0:57:31 |
2235 |
LAGACE, Sylvain
Montreal, QC
|
M5059
|
175/288 |
24/45 |
0:56:39 |
10K
|
265/626 |
0:57:34 |
4208 |
ROY, Mathieu
Les Coteaux, QC
|
M2029
|
176/288 |
25/37 |
0:56:54 |
10K
|
266/626 |
0:57:36 |
1147 |
LAVIGNE, Maxime
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
177/288 |
26/37 |
0:56:56 |
10K
|
268/626 |
0:57:40 |
2393 |
SIMMONS, Neil
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
178/288 |
68/98 |
0:56:47 |
10K
|
271/626 |
0:57:51 |
2097 |
COLLIN, Hazgary
Brossard, QC
|
M4049
|
179/288 |
45/76 |
0:55:54 |
10K
|
272/626 |
0:57:52 |
1217 |
SAINT-PHARD, Frank-Emile
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
180/288 |
69/98 |
0:55:55 |
10K
|
276/626 |
0:57:53 |
1027 |
BERGERON, Jean-Philippe
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
181/288 |
70/98 |
0:56:30 |
10K
|
277/626 |
0:57:53 |
2130 |
DUFF, Antoine
St-Hubert, QC
|
M3039
|
182/288 |
71/98 |
0:56:26 |
10K
|
279/626 |
0:57:57 |
2271 |
LETOURNEAU, Martin
Beloeil, QC
|
M4049
|
183/288 |
46/76 |
0:56:29 |
10K
|
282/626 |
0:58:02 |
1120 |
HILLRICH, Charles
Beaconsfield, QC
|
M5059
|
184/288 |
25/45 |
0:56:57 |
10K
|
286/626 |
0:58:20 |
2098 |
COLLINS, Steve
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
185/288 |
47/76 |
0:56:49 |
10K
|
287/626 |
0:58:21 |
1043 |
BOURGET, Sylvain
St-Laurent, QC
|
M5059
|
186/288 |
26/45 |
0:57:58 |
10K
|
288/626 |
0:58:24 |
1039 |
BORREMANS-COTE, Karel
Blainville, QC
|
M-U20
|
187/288 |
15/21 |
0:57:22 |
10K
|
289/626 |
0:58:24 |
1082 |
DESBIENS-COTE, Martin
Blainville, QC
|
M4049
|
188/288 |
48/76 |
0:57:22 |
10K
|
293/626 |
0:58:39 |
2376 |
ROY, Gaetan
Montreal, QC
|
M5059
|
189/288 |
27/45 |
0:57:32 |
10K
|
294/626 |
0:58:39 |
2129 |
DUCHESNEAU, Alain
Montreal, QC
|
M5059
|
190/288 |
28/45 |
0:57:33 |
10K
|
295/626 |
0:58:47 |
2249 |
LATOUR, Robert
Pierrefonds, QC
|
M4049
|
191/288 |
49/76 |
0:57:54 |
10K
|
296/626 |
0:58:53 |
2430 |
UR REHMAN, Afaf
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
192/288 |
27/37 |
0:58:00 |
10K
|
297/626 |
0:58:54 |
2035 |
BERNARD LECOCK, Mathieu
Boucherville, QC
|
M3039
|
193/288 |
72/98 |
0:57:06 |
10K
|
299/626 |
0:58:58 |
1185 |
PALAZY, Chris
Dollard, QC
|
M4049
|
194/288 |
50/76 |
0:58:07 |
10K
|
300/626 |
0:59:01 |
2255 |
LAVOIE, Joe
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
195/288 |
73/98 |
0:58:17 |
10K
|
304/626 |
0:59:13 |
2062 |
BOUTIN, Pierre Olivier
Ottawa, ON
|
M-U20
|
196/288 |
16/21 |
0:59:03 |
10K
|
305/626 |
0:59:13 |
2284 |
MALBOEUF, Mike
Beaconsfield, QC
|
M3039
|
197/288 |
74/98 |
0:57:15 |
10K
|
306/626 |
0:59:15 |
1169 |
MCRAE, William
Ottawa, ON
|
M2029
|
198/288 |
28/37 |
0:59:04 |
10K
|
312/626 |
0:59:22 |
1114 |
GUERTIN, Remi
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
199/288 |
29/37 |
0:58:48 |
10K
|
314/626 |
0:59:28 |
1199 |
PINEAULT, Richard
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
200/288 |
75/98 |
0:58:19 |
10K
|
315/626 |
0:59:28 |
2116 |
DESBIENS, Ghislain
Saint-Hubert, QC
|
M6069
|
201/288 |
2/8 |
0:58:52 |
10K
|
317/626 |
0:59:34 |
2093 |
CHIOVITTI, Valentino
St-Lambert, QC
|
M4049
|
202/288 |
51/76 |
0:58:01 |
10K
|
320/626 |
0:59:49 |
1134 |
LAJOIE, Mathieu
St-Jean Sur Richelie, QC
|
M-U20
|
203/288 |
17/21 |
0:58:31 |
10K
|
322/626 |
0:59:54 |
2181 |
GILBERT, Donald
Kahnawake, QC
|
M5059
|
204/288 |
29/45 |
0:59:34 |
10K
|
323/626 |
0:59:54 |
1266 |
LAVIGNE, Luc
Rosemere, QC
|
M5059
|
205/288 |
30/45 |
0:59:13 |
10K
|
324/626 |
0:59:55 |
1270 |
LAMOUREUX, Benoit
Longueuil, QC
|
M4049
|
206/288 |
52/76 |
0:57:51 |
10K
|
325/626 |
0:59:56 |
2004 |
ANCELEVICZ, Lior
La Prairie, QC
|
M3039
|
207/288 |
76/98 |
0:59:19 |
10K
|
326/626 |
0:59:58 |
2425 |
TROTTIER, Joel
Lasalle, QC
|
M4049
|
208/288 |
53/76 |
0:58:57 |
10K
|
327/626 |
0:59:59 |
2245 |
LANTHIER, Normand
Pierrefonds, QC
|
M4049
|
209/288 |
54/76 |
0:59:07 |
10K
|
330/626 |
1:00:02 |
2148 |
FARRELL, Nicolas
St Paul, QC
|
M-U20
|
210/288 |
18/21 |
0:57:54 |
10K
|
333/626 |
1:00:06 |
2003 |
AMAYA, Reynaldo
Montreal, QC
|
M5059
|
211/288 |
31/45 |
0:58:47 |
10K
|
342/626 |
1:00:15 |
2390 |
SICOTTE, Benoit
Saint-Lambert, QC
|
M4049
|
212/288 |
55/76 |
0:58:29 |
10K
|
346/626 |
1:00:17 |
1157 |
LORTIE, Mario
Repentigny, QC
|
M3039
|
213/288 |
77/98 |
0:59:22 |
10K
|
347/626 |
1:00:17 |
2042 |
BLUTEAU, Sandra
Longueuil, QC
|
M4049
|
214/288 |
56/76 |
0:59:26 |
10K
|
349/626 |
1:00:18 |
1019 |
BEAUPRE, Hugues
Sainte-Julie, QC
|
M3039
|
215/288 |
78/98 |
1:00:10 |
10K
|
351/626 |
1:00:18 |
2281 |
LUSSIER, Maurice
Montreal, QC
|
M5059
|
216/288 |
32/45 |
0:59:47 |
10K
|
352/626 |
1:00:19 |
2342 |
POISSANT, Marc-Olivier
Bromont, QC
|
M2029
|
217/288 |
30/37 |
0:58:58 |
10K
|
354/626 |
1:00:20 |
1064 |
COCHRANE, Dion
Hudsom, QC
|
M3039
|
218/288 |
79/98 |
0:58:22 |
10K
|
357/626 |
1:00:22 |
1003 |
ARCHAMBAULT, Philippe
Boucherville, QC
|
M3039
|
219/288 |
80/98 |
0:59:39 |
10K
|
358/626 |
1:00:24 |
2023 |
BEGIN, Francois
St-Jerome, QC
|
M5059
|
220/288 |
33/45 |
0:59:35 |
10K
|
364/626 |
1:00:34 |
2053 |
BOUDREAU, Christian
Wendover, ON
|
M3039
|
221/288 |
81/98 |
0:59:17 |
10K
|
365/626 |
1:00:35 |
2055 |
BOUDREAU, Stephane
Hawkesbury, ON
|
M3039
|
222/288 |
82/98 |
0:59:19 |
10K
|
368/626 |
1:00:40 |
2319 |
OUNG, Audam
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
223/288 |
83/98 |
0:58:56 |
10K
|
369/626 |
1:00:40 |
2002 |
ALLAIN, David
Anjou, QC
|
M3039
|
224/288 |
84/98 |
1:00:23 |
10K
|
371/626 |
1:00:43 |
2381 |
SCARPETTA, Mike
Laval, QC
|
M4049
|
225/288 |
57/76 |
1:00:05 |
10K
|
373/626 |
1:00:44 |
1222 |
SEYNAT, Cedric
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
226/288 |
85/98 |
1:00:09 |
10K
|
375/626 |
1:00:45 |
2091 |
CHIASSON, Emile
Rosemere, QC
|
M-U20
|
227/288 |
19/21 |
0:59:29 |
10K
|
376/626 |
1:00:47 |
1206 |
RABOUILLE, Sebastien
Saint-Hubert, QC
|
M3039
|
228/288 |
86/98 |
0:59:21 |
10K
|
378/626 |
1:00:48 |
1263 |
DUBREUIL, Alain
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
229/288 |
87/98 |
0:59:22 |
10K
|
393/626 |
1:01:11 |
2263 |
LEHOCZKI, Arpad
Laval, QC
|
M4049
|
230/288 |
58/76 |
0:59:06 |
10K
|
397/626 |
1:01:25 |
2213 |
HUYNH, Phuc
Longueuil, QC
|
M5059
|
231/288 |
34/45 |
1:00:52 |
10K
|
399/626 |
1:01:31 |
2382 |
SCHWARTZ, Eric
Otterburn Park, QC
|
M4049
|
232/288 |
59/76 |
1:00:55 |
10K
|
401/626 |
1:01:35 |
2377 |
ROY, Olivier
St-Eustache, QC
|
M3039
|
233/288 |
88/98 |
1:00:50 |
10K
|
405/626 |
1:01:47 |
2257 |
LECLAIR, Real
Candiac, QC
|
M5059
|
234/288 |
35/45 |
1:00:05 |
10K
|
416/626 |
1:02:12 |
2014 |
BARNES, Pierre
Montreal, QC
|
M70+
|
235/288 |
1/2 |
1:01:32 |
10K
|
424/626 |
1:02:28 |
2357 |
QIZILBASH, Samuel
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
236/288 |
31/37 |
1:02:14 |
10K
|
425/626 |
1:02:29 |
2191 |
GRAVEL, Alexandre
Granby, QC
|
M2029
|
237/288 |
32/37 |
1:01:28 |
10K
|
428/626 |
1:02:34 |
2369 |
ROBIDOUX, Pierre
Boucherville, QC
|
M4049
|
238/288 |
60/76 |
1:00:46 |
10K
|
431/626 |
1:02:37 |
2346 |
POU, Vitiya
Pointe-Claire, QC
|
M4049
|
239/288 |
61/76 |
1:00:43 |
10K
|
432/626 |
1:02:45 |
2356 |
QIZILBASH, Baqir
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
240/288 |
62/76 |
1:02:31 |
10K
|
434/626 |
1:02:50 |
2246 |
LAPIERRE, Michel
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
241/288 |
89/98 |
1:02:23 |
10K
|
435/626 |
1:02:52 |
2124 |
DUBOIS, Marc
Brossard, QC
|
M-U20
|
242/288 |
20/21 |
1:01:16 |
10K
|
444/626 |
1:03:37 |
2358 |
QUINN, Chris
Beaconsfield, QC
|
M3039
|
243/288 |
90/98 |
1:01:36 |
10K
|
445/626 |
1:03:45 |
2411 |
TETRAULT, Pascal
Mont-Saint-Hilaire, QC
|
M2029
|
244/288 |
33/37 |
1:01:51 |
10K
|
452/626 |
1:04:03 |
1129 |
KRAVETS, Michael
Montreal, QC
|
M-U20
|
245/288 |
21/21 |
1:03:21 |
10K
|
454/626 |
1:04:04 |
2070 |
BRULE, Todd
Pointe-Claire, QC
|
M3039
|
246/288 |
91/98 |
1:02:06 |
10K
|
457/626 |
1:04:05 |
2227 |
L. MASSE, Adrien
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
247/288 |
34/37 |
1:02:11 |
10K
|
460/626 |
1:04:19 |
1256 |
MIETTO, Bruno
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
248/288 |
35/37 |
1:04:14 |
10K
|
462/626 |
1:04:22 |
2165 |
GALLAHER, David
St. Hubert, QC
|
M4049
|
249/288 |
63/76 |
1:04:09 |
10K
|
472/626 |
1:05:18 |
1102 |
GENTIL, Guy
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
250/288 |
64/76 |
1:03:23 |
10K
|
484/626 |
1:05:49 |
2459 |
PELOQUIN, Stephane
St-Constant, QC
|
M4049
|
251/288 |
65/76 |
1:05:40 |
10K
|
490/626 |
1:06:15 |
2409 |
TAMARIT, Ignacio
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
252/288 |
66/76 |
1:05:17 |
10K
|
497/626 |
1:06:44 |
2180 |
GIGUERE, Jean-Philippe
Mirabel, QC
|
M4049
|
253/288 |
67/76 |
1:05:28 |
10K
|
499/626 |
1:06:53 |
2150 |
FERREIRA, Alirio
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
254/288 |
92/98 |
1:06:17 |
10K
|
503/626 |
1:07:21 |
2404 |
ST-ONGE, Pierre
Ste-Julie, QC
|
M6069
|
255/288 |
3/8 |
1:06:01 |
10K
|
510/626 |
1:07:55 |
2119 |
DESJARDINS, Marc-Andre
Boucherville, QC
|
M3039
|
256/288 |
93/98 |
1:06:30 |
10K
|
513/626 |
1:08:02 |
1008 |
AUDET, Richard
Saint-Lambert, QC
|
M5059
|
257/288 |
36/45 |
1:06:58 |
10K
|
518/626 |
1:08:15 |
2074 |
BURDEN, James
Redondo Beach, CA
|
M4049
|
258/288 |
68/76 |
1:07:23 |
10K
|
525/626 |
1:08:47 |
2172 |
GAUDREAU, Claude
Sherbrooke, QC
|
M6069
|
259/288 |
4/8 |
1:07:26 |
10K
|
526/626 |
1:08:48 |
2013 |
BARLOW, Rob
St. Lazare, QC
|
M5059
|
260/288 |
37/45 |
1:07:34 |
10K
|
528/626 |
1:09:03 |
2279 |
LONGWORTH, Brad
Dorval, QC
|
M5059
|
261/288 |
38/45 |
1:08:15 |
10K
|
530/626 |
1:09:05 |
2254 |
LAVOIE, Alain
Oka, QC
|
M6069
|
262/288 |
5/8 |
1:08:28 |
10K
|
534/626 |
1:09:18 |
2018 |
BEAUDIN, Paul
Ile Des Soeurs, QC
|
M6069
|
263/288 |
6/8 |
1:09:07 |
10K
|
535/626 |
1:09:19 |
2385 |
SENECAL, Alain
St-Bruno-De-Montarvi, QC
|
M5059
|
264/288 |
39/45 |
1:08:30 |
10K
|
538/626 |
1:09:52 |
2022 |
BEDARD, Serge
St-Constant, QC
|
M5059
|
265/288 |
40/45 |
1:08:13 |
10K
|
542/626 |
1:10:09 |
2155 |
FONTAINE, Jean-Pierre
St-Jean-Sur-Richelie, QC
|
M3039
|
266/288 |
94/98 |
1:08:37 |
10K
|
543/626 |
1:10:10 |
2264 |
LEMAIRE, Sylvain
Boucherville, QC
|
M5059
|
267/288 |
41/45 |
1:08:39 |
10K
|
547/626 |
1:10:34 |
1081 |
DERAIL, Steve
Pointe-Claire, QC
|
M4049
|
268/288 |
69/76 |
1:08:54 |
10K
|
553/626 |
1:10:50 |
1118 |
HANNAH, Scott
Hudson Heights, QC
|
M4049
|
269/288 |
70/76 |
1:08:51 |
10K
|
558/626 |
1:11:00 |
2094 |
CHRISTENSEN, Barry
Pointe-Claire, QC
|
M5059
|
270/288 |
42/45 |
1:09:14 |
10K
|
559/626 |
1:11:04 |
1184 |
PAINCHAUD, Guy
St-Bruno, QC
|
M5059
|
271/288 |
43/45 |
1:09:49 |
10K
|
564/626 |
1:11:27 |
1037 |
BOLDOG, Miklos
Laval, QC
|
M4049
|
272/288 |
71/76 |
1:09:37 |
10K
|
569/626 |
1:11:50 |
1220 |
SCARPATO, Ernesto
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
273/288 |
72/76 |
1:09:59 |
10K
|
581/626 |
1:12:39 |
2085 |
CHARETTE, Benoit
Deux-Montagnes, QC
|
M4049
|
274/288 |
73/76 |
1:10:44 |
10K
|
584/626 |
1:13:08 |
1151 |
LECLERC, Denis
Montreal, QC
|
M5059
|
275/288 |
44/45 |
1:12:32 |
10K
|
585/626 |
1:13:11 |
2455 |
ELLENBOGEN, Jay
Ottawa, ON
|
M6069
|
276/288 |
7/8 |
1:11:28 |
10K
|
587/626 |
1:13:19 |
2316 |
O'NEILL, John
Pointe-Claire, QC
|
M3039
|
277/288 |
95/98 |
1:11:23 |
10K
|
590/626 |
1:13:28 |
2184 |
GIRARD, Pascal
Laval, QC
|
M5059
|
278/288 |
45/45 |
1:12:19 |
10K
|
595/626 |
1:13:46 |
2456 |
HOLLINGER, Wesley
Montreal, QC
|
M70+
|
279/288 |
2/2 |
1:12:58 |
10K
|
598/626 |
1:14:13 |
2290 |
MARTINEAU, Eric
Laval, QC
|
M3039
|
280/288 |
96/98 |
1:13:26 |
10K
|
603/626 |
1:14:31 |
1078 |
DE LA CHEVROTIERE, Francois
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
281/288 |
36/37 |
1:14:21 |
10K
|
604/626 |
1:14:32 |
1005 |
ASVAT, Fahad
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
282/288 |
37/37 |
1:14:22 |
10K
|
606/626 |
1:15:09 |
1014 |
BAS, Erwin
Dollard-Des-Ormeaux, QC
|
M4049
|
283/288 |
74/76 |
1:14:11 |
10K
|
613/626 |
1:15:27 |
2104 |
CORRIVEAU, Roch
L'assomption, QC
|
M6069
|
284/288 |
8/8 |
1:13:45 |
10K
|
614/626 |
1:15:39 |
1103 |
GIGUERE, Benoit
Sainte-Catherine, QC
|
M4049
|
285/288 |
75/76 |
1:15:22 |
10K
|
618/626 |
1:17:59 |
2047 |
BOLDUC, Pascal
Laval, QC
|
M3039
|
286/288 |
97/98 |
1:17:36 |
10K
|
621/626 |
1:19:14 |
2126 |
DUBOIS, Sylvain
Brossard, QC
|
M4049
|
287/288 |
76/76 |
1:17:38 |
10K
|
624/626 |
1:20:48 |
1228 |
ST-AMOUR, Jean-Francois
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
288/288 |
98/98 |
1:18:52 |