10K
|
1/267 |
0:37:00 |
1075 |
CUETO, Alvaro
St-Hubert, QC
|
M3039
|
1/103 |
1/27 |
0:36:59 |
10K
|
2/267 |
0:37:22 |
1174 |
LITOWSKI, Mike
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
2/103 |
2/27 |
0:37:22 |
10K
|
3/267 |
0:38:21 |
1134 |
KORONKIEWICZ, Vincent
Outremont, QC
|
M2029
|
3/103 |
1/18 |
0:38:19 |
10K
|
4/267 |
0:38:30 |
1049 |
CARON, Vincent
Lachine, QC
|
M-U20
|
4/103 |
1/5 |
0:38:30 |
10K
|
5/267 |
0:40:59 |
1176 |
MAHOU, Eliott
Greenfield Park, QC
|
M2029
|
5/103 |
2/18 |
0:40:57 |
10K
|
6/267 |
0:43:11 |
1012 |
BALLAND, Olivier
Quebec, QC
|
M4049
|
6/103 |
1/31 |
0:43:10 |
10K
|
7/267 |
0:43:18 |
1048 |
CARON, Jean-Francois
Lachine, QC
|
M4049
|
7/103 |
2/31 |
0:43:16 |
10K
|
8/267 |
0:43:38 |
1129 |
JOEL, Graziani
Bastia, FR
|
M3039
|
8/103 |
3/27 |
0:43:36 |
10K
|
9/267 |
0:44:12 |
1278 |
GOUIN, Vincent
Boucherville, QC
|
M-U20
|
9/103 |
2/5 |
0:44:11 |
10K
|
10/267 |
0:44:32 |
1112 |
GRANT, Mitchell
Kirkland, QC
|
M-U20
|
10/103 |
3/5 |
0:44:21 |
10K
|
11/267 |
0:45:39 |
1098 |
FILIATRAULT, Shaun
Ile Bizard, QC
|
M2029
|
11/103 |
3/18 |
0:45:38 |
10K
|
12/267 |
0:46:04 |
1035 |
BOUCHARD, Stephane
La Prairie, QC
|
M4049
|
12/103 |
3/31 |
0:45:52 |
10K
|
13/267 |
0:46:10 |
1111 |
GOMEZ ONRUBIA, Unai
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
13/103 |
4/27 |
0:46:08 |
10K
|
14/267 |
0:46:45 |
1269 |
BENTAIEBI, Youssef
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
14/103 |
4/18 |
0:46:45 |
10K
|
15/267 |
0:46:52 |
1006 |
ALZAMORA, Federico
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
15/103 |
5/18 |
0:46:42 |
10K
|
16/267 |
0:47:07 |
1099 |
FLECHER, Cedric
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
16/103 |
5/27 |
0:47:02 |
10K
|
17/267 |
0:47:14 |
1030 |
BLANC, Eric
Montreal, QC
|
M5059
|
17/103 |
1/19 |
0:47:13 |
10K
|
19/267 |
0:47:42 |
1093 |
FABBI, James
Lachine, QC
|
M3039
|
18/103 |
6/27 |
0:47:40 |
10K
|
20/267 |
0:47:46 |
1190 |
MONAST, Pierre-Olivier
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
19/103 |
7/27 |
0:47:42 |
10K
|
21/267 |
0:47:50 |
1088 |
DUBOIS, Sebastien
St-Bruno, QC
|
M3039
|
20/103 |
8/27 |
0:47:44 |
10K
|
23/267 |
0:47:55 |
1104 |
GAGNE, Guy
Montreal, QC
|
M5059
|
21/103 |
2/19 |
0:47:51 |
10K
|
24/267 |
0:48:12 |
1137 |
LABELLE, Pierre-Luc
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
22/103 |
6/18 |
0:48:11 |
10K
|
25/267 |
0:48:20 |
1065 |
COCULUZZI, Louis
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
23/103 |
7/18 |
0:48:18 |
10K
|
26/267 |
0:48:29 |
1290 |
SARAYEV, Anton
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
24/103 |
9/27 |
0:47:56 |
10K
|
27/267 |
0:48:37 |
1009 |
ARCHAMBAULT, Olivier
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
25/103 |
10/27 |
0:48:32 |
10K
|
28/267 |
0:48:59 |
1151 |
LAPOIRIE, Guillaume
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
26/103 |
8/18 |
0:48:42 |
10K
|
29/267 |
0:49:07 |
1153 |
LAROCHE, Christian
St-Hubert, QC
|
M3039
|
27/103 |
11/27 |
0:48:54 |
10K
|
30/267 |
0:49:08 |
1285 |
MOURACADE, Jad
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
28/103 |
12/27 |
0:49:00 |
10K
|
31/267 |
0:49:27 |
1203 |
PATENAUDE, David
St-Alexandre D'iberville, QC
|
M3039
|
29/103 |
13/27 |
0:49:23 |
10K
|
32/267 |
0:49:31 |
1133 |
KOFFMAN, Elie
Cote St Luc, QC
|
M4049
|
30/103 |
4/31 |
0:49:30 |
10K
|
33/267 |
0:50:02 |
1299 |
EDRASAT, Ali
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
31/103 |
14/27 |
0:49:56 |
10K
|
34/267 |
0:50:05 |
1150 |
LAPALME-THIBAULT, Guillaume
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
32/103 |
9/18 |
0:49:41 |
10K
|
35/267 |
0:50:18 |
1277 |
GOUIN, Francois
Boucherville, QC
|
M4049
|
33/103 |
5/31 |
0:50:15 |
10K
|
36/267 |
0:50:19 |
1028 |
BITEEN, Andrew
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
34/103 |
15/27 |
0:50:13 |
10K
|
40/267 |
0:50:51 |
1255 |
TROMBINO, Joey
St-Laurent, QC
|
M4049
|
35/103 |
6/31 |
0:50:48 |
10K
|
42/267 |
0:50:53 |
1297 |
GRIGOROPOULOS, Gerry
Brossard, QC
|
M4049
|
36/103 |
7/31 |
0:50:47 |
10K
|
43/267 |
0:50:53 |
1293 |
GRIGOROPOULOS, Vasilios
Brossard, QC
|
M4049
|
37/103 |
8/31 |
0:50:47 |
10K
|
44/267 |
0:50:56 |
1272 |
BOURGEOIS, Jean
Outremont, QC
|
M4049
|
38/103 |
9/31 |
0:50:41 |
10K
|
45/267 |
0:50:58 |
1159 |
LAVERDURE, Sylvain
Boisbriand, QC
|
M5059
|
39/103 |
3/19 |
0:50:34 |
10K
|
46/267 |
0:51:01 |
1005 |
ALVES, Mauricio
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
40/103 |
16/27 |
0:50:44 |
10K
|
47/267 |
0:51:08 |
1235 |
SERGERIE, Gilles
Brossard, QC
|
M4049
|
41/103 |
10/31 |
0:51:04 |
10K
|
49/267 |
0:51:16 |
1248 |
THERIAULT, Alain
Montreal, QC
|
M5059
|
42/103 |
4/19 |
0:51:02 |
10K
|
50/267 |
0:51:26 |
1140 |
LACHAPELLE, Olivier
La Prairie, QC
|
M3039
|
43/103 |
17/27 |
0:51:21 |
10K
|
51/267 |
0:51:29 |
1184 |
MCMAHON, Cody
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
44/103 |
10/18 |
0:51:23 |
10K
|
58/267 |
0:52:03 |
1034 |
BOUCHARD, Alain
Chateauguay, QC
|
M5059
|
45/103 |
5/19 |
0:51:50 |
10K
|
59/267 |
0:52:04 |
1251 |
TOBIN, Patrick
Terrebonne, QC
|
M4049
|
46/103 |
11/31 |
0:51:57 |
10K
|
62/267 |
0:52:40 |
1163 |
LAWSON, David
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
47/103 |
12/31 |
0:52:38 |
10K
|
63/267 |
0:52:46 |
1266 |
YARROW, Fergus
St-Bruno, QC
|
M3039
|
48/103 |
18/27 |
0:52:39 |
10K
|
64/267 |
0:53:17 |
1077 |
DAIGLE, Sebastien
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
49/103 |
11/18 |
0:53:02 |
10K
|
67/267 |
0:53:43 |
1095 |
FERNANDEZ, Ace
Laval, QC
|
M4049
|
50/103 |
13/31 |
0:53:42 |
10K
|
69/267 |
0:54:12 |
1085 |
DIAZ, Patrick
Chateauguay, QC
|
M4049
|
51/103 |
14/31 |
0:54:03 |
10K
|
71/267 |
0:54:13 |
1197 |
NTONIFOR, Chester
Montreal, QC
|
|
52/103 |
|
0:54:02 |
10K
|
77/267 |
0:54:48 |
1191 |
MOON, David
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
53/103 |
15/31 |
0:54:46 |
10K
|
78/267 |
0:54:48 |
1058 |
CHARBONNEAU, Pierre
Laval, QC
|
M5059
|
54/103 |
6/19 |
0:54:37 |
10K
|
82/267 |
0:55:43 |
1069 |
COURCELLES, Benoit
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
55/103 |
19/27 |
0:55:32 |
10K
|
83/267 |
0:55:50 |
1106 |
GELGOOT, Martin
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
56/103 |
16/31 |
0:55:50 |
10K
|
84/267 |
0:55:51 |
1158 |
LAVALLEE, Francois
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
57/103 |
17/31 |
0:55:47 |
10K
|
87/267 |
0:56:17 |
1013 |
BARABE, Martin
St-Constant, QC
|
M4049
|
58/103 |
18/31 |
0:56:13 |
10K
|
88/267 |
0:56:20 |
1032 |
BORTKIEWICZ, Richard
Laval, QC
|
M5059
|
59/103 |
7/19 |
0:56:07 |
10K
|
90/267 |
0:56:29 |
1242 |
SURPRENANT, Albin
Lachute, QC
|
M5059
|
60/103 |
8/19 |
0:56:29 |
10K
|
91/267 |
0:56:34 |
1276 |
GARANT, Yves
Brossard, QC
|
M2029
|
61/103 |
12/18 |
0:55:55 |
10K
|
93/267 |
0:56:44 |
1114 |
GROTHE, Steve
Laval, QC
|
M2029
|
62/103 |
13/18 |
0:56:20 |
10K
|
100/267 |
0:57:44 |
1214 |
POTTER, Brian
Westmount, QC
|
M3039
|
63/103 |
20/27 |
0:57:27 |
10K
|
103/267 |
0:57:50 |
1220 |
RICHER, Real
Terrebonne, QC
|
M6069
|
64/103 |
1/2 |
0:57:30 |
10K
|
105/267 |
0:57:51 |
1061 |
CHARLAND, Jf
St-Bruno, QC
|
M4049
|
65/103 |
19/31 |
0:57:44 |
10K
|
106/267 |
0:58:10 |
1115 |
GROULX, Eric
Brossard, QC
|
M4049
|
66/103 |
20/31 |
0:57:37 |
10K
|
108/267 |
0:58:58 |
1033 |
BOS, Sebastiaan
Roxboro, QC
|
M4049
|
67/103 |
21/31 |
0:58:50 |
10K
|
109/267 |
0:59:02 |
1130 |
JOLICOEUR, Sebastien
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
68/103 |
14/18 |
0:59:01 |
10K
|
110/267 |
0:59:11 |
1180 |
MARTINO, Peter
Lorraine, QC
|
M4049
|
69/103 |
22/31 |
0:58:55 |
10K
|
111/267 |
0:59:13 |
1108 |
GEREMIA, Joe
Laval, QC
|
M4049
|
70/103 |
23/31 |
0:58:56 |
10K
|
113/267 |
0:59:23 |
1229 |
ROYER, Alain
Westmount, QC
|
M5059
|
71/103 |
9/19 |
0:59:10 |
10K
|
115/267 |
0:59:26 |
1228 |
ROUX, Vincent
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
72/103 |
24/31 |
0:59:19 |
10K
|
117/267 |
0:59:30 |
1218 |
REYNOLDS, Cuyler
Vaudreuil-Dorion, QC
|
M3039
|
73/103 |
21/27 |
0:59:25 |
10K
|
118/267 |
0:59:36 |
1249 |
THIBODEAU, Joel
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
74/103 |
15/18 |
0:58:58 |
10K
|
121/267 |
0:59:56 |
1102 |
FROSST, Chuck
Westmount, QC
|
M5059
|
75/103 |
10/19 |
0:59:48 |
10K
|
123/267 |
0:59:59 |
1309 |
CARIENNE, Simon
Longueuil, QC
|
M2029
|
76/103 |
16/18 |
0:59:38 |
10K
|
125/267 |
1:00:13 |
1148 |
LAMOUREUX, Benoit
St-Bruno, QC
|
M4049
|
77/103 |
25/31 |
1:00:04 |
10K
|
130/267 |
1:00:23 |
1201 |
PALAZY, Chris
Dollard-Des-Ormeaux, QC
|
M5059
|
78/103 |
11/19 |
1:00:16 |
10K
|
138/267 |
1:01:57 |
1210 |
PETITCLERC, Louis
Laval, QC
|
M5059
|
79/103 |
12/19 |
1:01:35 |
10K
|
142/267 |
1:02:04 |
1068 |
COTE, Ghislain
Laval, QC
|
M3039
|
80/103 |
22/27 |
1:01:54 |
10K
|
143/267 |
1:02:05 |
1094 |
FAGEN, Leonard
Sorel, QC
|
M6069
|
81/103 |
2/2 |
1:01:32 |
10K
|
150/267 |
1:02:40 |
1120 |
HATEFI, Hossein
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
82/103 |
23/27 |
1:02:33 |
10K
|
151/267 |
1:02:40 |
1183 |
MCCANN, William
Hudson, QC
|
M4049
|
83/103 |
26/31 |
1:02:28 |
10K
|
152/267 |
1:02:42 |
1179 |
MAROIS, Jean
Hudson, QC
|
M5059
|
84/103 |
13/19 |
1:02:30 |
10K
|
159/267 |
1:03:57 |
1270 |
BLAIS, Mathieu
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
85/103 |
17/18 |
1:03:25 |
10K
|
162/267 |
1:04:32 |
1131 |
KANCACHIAN, Shant
Dollard-Des-Ormeaux, QC
|
M5059
|
86/103 |
14/19 |
1:04:12 |
10K
|
163/267 |
1:04:33 |
1274 |
DOMINGUEZ, Julio
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
87/103 |
24/27 |
1:03:57 |
10K
|
164/267 |
1:04:33 |
1211 |
PICARD, Andre
Montreal, QC
|
M5059
|
88/103 |
15/19 |
1:04:12 |
10K
|
170/267 |
1:05:08 |
1143 |
LAFRANCE, Gilles
La Prairie, QC
|
M5059
|
89/103 |
16/19 |
1:04:38 |
10K
|
171/267 |
1:05:08 |
1004 |
ALLARD, Francois
St-Hubert, QC
|
M3039
|
90/103 |
25/27 |
1:04:40 |
10K
|
181/267 |
1:05:39 |
1118 |
HALICKS, David
Harrison, TN
|
M5059
|
91/103 |
17/19 |
1:05:28 |
10K
|
184/267 |
1:05:53 |
1015 |
BAS, Erwin
Dollard-Des-Ormeaux, QC
|
M4049
|
92/103 |
27/31 |
1:05:44 |
10K
|
186/267 |
1:05:59 |
1213 |
PIPONNIER, Jean-Claude
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
93/103 |
26/27 |
1:05:36 |
10K
|
191/267 |
1:06:42 |
1232 |
SCHAFFER, Derek
Dorval, QC
|
M4049
|
94/103 |
28/31 |
1:06:08 |
10K
|
200/267 |
1:07:54 |
1298 |
DUVAL, Serge
Rosemere, QC
|
M5059
|
95/103 |
18/19 |
1:07:38 |
10K
|
208/267 |
1:08:19 |
1139 |
LACHANCE-PAQUETTE, Jean-Nicolas
Drummondville, QC
|
M3039
|
96/103 |
27/27 |
1:07:54 |
10K
|
211/267 |
1:08:39 |
1233 |
SCHEER, Felix
Montreal, QC
|
M-U20
|
97/103 |
4/5 |
1:08:39 |
10K
|
214/267 |
1:09:20 |
1086 |
DORNEVAL, Claudy
Laval, QC
|
M4049
|
98/103 |
29/31 |
1:09:05 |
10K
|
229/267 |
1:14:54 |
1083 |
DEANDRADE, Robert
Montreal, QC
|
M-U20
|
99/103 |
5/5 |
1:14:50 |
10K
|
240/267 |
1:17:02 |
1046 |
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD, Marc-Antoine
Montreal, QC
|
M2029
|
100/103 |
18/18 |
1:16:35 |
10K
|
252/267 |
1:25:33 |
1154 |
LAROSE, Pierre
Longueuil, QC
|
M4049
|
101/103 |
30/31 |
1:25:07 |
10K
|
255/267 |
1:26:50 |
1209 |
PERRON, Mario
St-Constant, QC
|
M5059
|
102/103 |
19/19 |
1:26:50 |
10K
|
262/267 |
1:34:20 |
1279 |
HARBOUR, Brian
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
103/103 |
31/31 |
1:33:43 |