Startline

Natural High Triathlon

Okotoks, AB - 7 juillet 2018

ÉpreuveRangTemps DossardNomDivision Rang/sexeRang/division NageVéloCourse
Sprint 1/49 1:03:20 1269 WILKINSON, Joel M5059 1/30 1/6 0:07:44 0:33:31 0:22:06
Sprint 2/49 1:05:35 1267 VOLSTEEDT, Charl M4049 2/30 1/7 0:09:45 0:35:58 0:19:53
Sprint 3/49 1:06:53 1218 GILL, Alec M4049 3/30 2/7 0:08:10 0:36:06 0:22:37
Sprint 4/49 1:07:54 1266 VAN HEYST, John M5059 4/30 2/6 0:08:54 0:34:15 0:24:46
Sprint 5/49 1:10:51 1293 FREHLICH, Heidi F-U20 1/19 1/3 0:08:44 0:40:15 0:21:53
Sprint 6/49 1:13:02 1211 BRACHO, Gustavo M4049 5/30 3/7 0:09:45 0:40:07 0:23:11
Sprint 7/49 1:13:13 1244 ROBINSON, Brent M3039 6/30 1/13 0:11:10 0:38:12 0:23:51
Sprint 8/49 1:14:27 1240 POULIN, Eric M3039 7/30 2/13 0:08:06 0:42:10 0:24:12
Sprint 9/49 1:15:51 1208 BAUER, Rod M5059 8/30 3/6 0:09:31 0:40:06 0:26:15
Sprint 10/49 1:16:55 1243 RIGOR, Miguel M3039 9/30 3/13 0:13:30 0:39:57 0:23:30
Sprint 11/49 1:17:49 1247 SIMIERITSCH, Robert M3039 10/30 4/13 0:09:14 0:41:26 0:27:10
Sprint 12/49 1:18:07 1296 HESTERMAN, Emilia F-U20 2/19 2/3 0:07:32 0:43:06 0:27:30
Sprint 13/49 1:18:23 1254 THOMSON, Jeff M4049 11/30 4/7 0:09:51 0:41:52 0:26:41
Sprint 14/49 1:18:36 1309 VAN DE SYPE, Jorgia F2029 3/19 1/4 0:08:52 0:43:27 0:26:18
Sprint 15/49 1:19:14 1284 AARBO-GUEST, Kirsten F4049 4/19 1/4 0:10:41 0:43:34 0:25:01
Sprint 16/49 1:20:44 1224 LETHBRIDGE, Andy M5059 12/30 4/6 0:12:13 0:44:16 0:24:17
Sprint 17/49 1:21:14 1220 KROON, Paul M5059 13/30 5/6 0:11:36 0:42:45 0:26:54
Sprint 18/49 1:21:28 1212 CAMPBELL, Graham M3039 14/30 5/13 0:12:39 0:44:46 0:24:05
Sprint 19/49 1:22:08 1209 BOLTON, Brady M-U20 15/30 1/2 0:10:00 0:45:05 0:27:04
Sprint 20/49 1:23:44 1287 ABBOTT, Emily F2029 5/19 2/4 0:13:37 0:46:28 0:23:40
Sprint 21/49 1:23:46 1250 STATHAM, Kerry M5059 16/30 6/6 0:12:23 0:41:37 0:29:48
Sprint 22/49 1:23:54 1219 KOVALCHUK, Dan M2029 17/30 1/1 0:11:47 0:49:22 0:22:45
Sprint 23/49 1:24:10 1268 WALLACE, James M3039 18/30 6/13 0:11:58 0:42:07 0:30:07
Sprint 24/49 1:24:10 1301 RALPH, Robyn F4049 6/19 2/4 0:12:47 0:44:41 0:26:43
Sprint 25/49 1:25:50 1216 GIDLUCK, Ryan M4049 19/30 5/7 0:12:06 0:45:24 0:28:22
Sprint 26/49 1:26:32 1291 DE KLERK, Catherine F3039 7/19 1/4 0:13:51 0:45:36 0:27:06
Sprint 27/49 1:27:06 1248 SINCLAIR, David M3039 20/30 7/13 0:12:09 0:45:35 0:29:23
Sprint 28/49 1:27:32 1241 RAMSAY, Scott M3039 21/30 8/13 0:17:47 0:43:00 0:26:47
Sprint 29/49 1:27:41 1213 DYCK, Arno M-60+ 22/30 1/1 0:12:33 0:50:37 0:24:33
Sprint 30/49 1:28:07 1270 CHANUT, Kevin M4049 23/30 6/7 0:18:33 0:42:49 0:26:46
Sprint 31/49 1:28:51 1289 CARROLL, Brenda F5059 8/19 1/3 0:15:57 0:51:15 0:21:40
Sprint 32/49 1:29:59 1238 OSIOWY, Chase M3039 24/30 9/13 0:16:01 0:46:34 0:27:26
Sprint 33/49 1:30:02 1307 STYLES, Alejandra F4049 9/19 3/4 0:11:36 0:50:11 0:28:16
Sprint 34/49 1:31:53 1303 SCHLENKER, Laurel F3039 10/19 2/4 0:13:52 0:47:24 0:30:38
Sprint 35/49 1:32:36 1242 REICHERT, Chris M3039 25/30 10/13 0:10:09 0:50:22 0:32:06
Sprint 36/49 1:32:49 1297 LEE, Madelaine F2029 11/19 3/4 0:14:44 0:52:13 0:25:53
Sprint 37/49 1:33:32 1295 GILLESPIE, Bozena F-60+ 12/19 1/1 0:14:16 0:43:27 0:35:49
Sprint 38/49 1:34:54 1217 GIDLUCK, Gabe M-U20 26/30 2/2 0:12:24 0:48:13 0:34:18
Sprint 39/49 1:36:03 1306 SMITH, Sheena F3039 13/19 3/4 0:13:47 0:48:12 0:34:05
Sprint 40/49 1:36:15 1308 TIEDJE, Kylie F-U20 14/19 3/3 0:14:10 0:47:09 0:34:58
Sprint 41/49 1:40:34 1210 BOND, Steven M3039 27/30 11/13 0:16:22 0:53:52 0:30:21
Sprint 42/49 1:40:50 1200 BARTEL, Travis M3039 28/30 12/13 0:17:50 0:52:30 0:30:31
Sprint 43/49 1:41:39 1299 MARSHALL, Susan F4049 15/19 4/4 0:18:44 0:50:56 0:32:01
Sprint 44/49 1:42:27 1249 SMITH, Matt M3039 29/30 13/13 0:26:23 0:38:11 0:37:53
Sprint 45/49 1:45:38 1215 GARDNER, David M4049 30/30 7/7 0:13:49 0:57:04 0:34:46
Sprint 46/49 1:46:30 1288 BEES, Caroline F5059 16/19 2/3 0:13:20 0:50:48 0:42:23
Sprint 47/49 1:46:44 1292 DYCK, Josie F5059 17/19 3/3 0:15:07 0:54:04 0:37:35
Sprint 48/49 1:46:57 1298 LEWIS, Eliza F2029 18/19 4/4 0:15:15 0:55:05 0:36:38
Sprint 49/49 1:53:31 1294 GARDNER, Kristy F3039 19/19 4/4 0:15:09 1:02:40 0:35:43
Sprint 1214 FREDE, James M3039     0:11:20