TT
|
468/1310 |
0:33:57 |
7130 |
Brian Mclennan
Victoria
|
M60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
469/1310 |
0:33:57 |
6129 |
Karina Sacca
Victoria
|
F50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
470/1310 |
0:33:58 |
8296 |
Andrew Dunlop
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
|
|
TT
|
471/1310 |
0:33:58 |
6299 |
Joel Alleyn
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
|
|
TT
|
472/1310 |
0:33:59 |
7555 |
Royston Tong
Vancouver
|
M45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
473/1310 |
0:34:01 |
6306 |
Unknown Rider
Victoria
|
NOAGE
|
|
|
TT
|
474/1310 |
0:34:01 |
5185 |
Armando Dorantes Bollain
Vancouver
|
M35-39
|
|
|
TT
|
475/1310 |
0:34:02 |
7231 |
Sophie Berghmans
Calgary
|
F16-18
|
|
|
TT
|
476/1310 |
0:34:02 |
6213 |
Gina Ungaro
Vancouver
|
F50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
477/1310 |
0:34:05 |
7367 |
Mitchell Sieben
Calgary
|
M45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
478/1310 |
0:34:07 |
6176 |
Dave Bell
Victoria
|
M45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
479/1310 |
0:34:08 |
8225 |
James White
Richmond
|
M75-59
|
|
|
TT
|
480/1310 |
0:34:08 |
8107 |
Marion Nyberg
Victoria
|
F55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
481/1310 |
0:34:08 |
8075 |
Robert Andersen
Duncan
|
M65-69
|
|
|
TT
|
482/1310 |
0:34:10 |
6252 |
Jordan Ericksen
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
|
|
TT
|
483/1310 |
0:34:10 |
7458 |
Gerald Gaunt
Vancouver
|
M40-44
|
|
|
TT
|
484/1310 |
0:34:10 |
8226 |
Robin White
Richmond
|
F65-69
|
|
|
TT
|
485/1310 |
0:34:10 |
5226 |
Pat Heale
West Vancouver
|
M60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
486/1310 |
0:34:10 |
8282 |
Mike Bourgeois
West Kelowna
|
M50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
487/1310 |
0:34:11 |
7374 |
Rob Lunney
Toronto
|
M55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
488/1310 |
0:34:11 |
7380 |
Katherine Lunney
Vancouver
|
F25-29
|
|
|
TT
|
489/1310 |
0:34:11 |
7202 |
Jamie Hubick
Victoria
|
M40-44
|
|
|
TT
|
490/1310 |
0:34:13 |
7056 |
Corey Smith
Duncan
|
M45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
491/1310 |
0:34:14 |
7489 |
Allan Greeves
Chemainus
|
M55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
492/1310 |
0:34:15 |
7490 |
Eleanor Greeves
Chemainus
|
F55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
493/1310 |
0:34:16 |
8208 |
Brodie Cook
Calgary
|
M01-15
|
|
|
TT
|
494/1310 |
0:34:16 |
7391 |
Tamara Croft
Vancouver
|
F40-44
|
|
|
TT
|
495/1310 |
0:34:16 |
5241 |
Corne Moerman
Langley
|
M30-34
|
|
|
TT
|
496/1310 |
0:34:18 |
6102 |
Mark Ashby
Victoria
|
M45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
497/1310 |
0:34:18 |
8207 |
Dave Cook
Calgary
|
M50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
498/1310 |
0:34:19 |
7347 |
Barry Rees
Victoria
|
M60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
499/1310 |
0:34:19 |
7518 |
Mike Jones
Vancouver
|
M75-59
|
|
|
TT
|
500/1310 |
0:34:20 |
7094 |
James Graham
Vancouver
|
M55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
501/1310 |
0:34:20 |
8152 |
Paul Lederis
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
|
|
TT
|
502/1310 |
0:34:21 |
8153 |
Laura Lederis
Victoria
|
F35-39
|
|
|
TT
|
503/1310 |
0:34:27 |
8261 |
James Leith
Vancouver
|
M50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
504/1310 |
0:34:27 |
8158 |
John Hannon
Nanaimo
|
M75-59
|
|
|
TT
|
505/1310 |
0:34:28 |
7427 |
Alan Clark
Delta
|
M70-74
|
|
|
TT
|
506/1310 |
0:34:30 |
7156 |
Todd Etherington
Duncan
|
M45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
507/1310 |
0:34:31 |
6134 |
Elaine Reid
Vancouver
|
F50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
508/1310 |
0:34:33 |
7541 |
Jesse Schultz
Victoria
|
M50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
510/1310 |
0:34:34 |
6173 |
Teboho Sefuthi
Vancouver
|
M25-29
|
|
|
TT
|
511/1310 |
0:34:34 |
7574 |
Warren Wong
Vancouver
|
M55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
512/1310 |
0:34:35 |
7259 |
Madison Koniuk
Victoria
|
F25-29
|
|
|
TT
|
513/1310 |
0:34:36 |
7258 |
Cordell Lloyd
Victoria
|
M25-29
|
|
|
TT
|
514/1310 |
0:34:36 |
8071 |
Dave Oakley
Peachland
|
M70-74
|
|
|
TT
|
515/1310 |
0:34:37 |
7383 |
Nickson Wong
Coquitlam
|
M35-39
|
|
|
TT
|
516/1310 |
0:34:37 |
8156 |
Dan Brady
Lantzville
|
M60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
517/1310 |
0:34:39 |
6201 |
Nathaniel Morrice
Vancouver
|
M30-34
|
|
|
TT
|
518/1310 |
0:34:39 |
7263 |
Rohin Dhaliwal
North Vancouver
|
M01-15
|
|
|
TT
|
519/1310 |
0:34:42 |
6015 |
Joseph Pelle
Vancouver
|
M45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
520/1310 |
0:34:42 |
6292 |
Timothy Young
Vancouver
|
M45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
521/1310 |
0:34:43 |
5242 |
Scott Pettipiece
Richmond
|
M40-44
|
|
|
TT
|
522/1310 |
0:34:43 |
6223 |
Brent Granby
Vancouver
|
M55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
523/1310 |
0:34:43 |
6091 |
Bart Vanstaalduinen
Vancouver
|
M45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
524/1310 |
0:34:44 |
5056 |
Tom Kallo
New Westminster
|
M35-39
|
|
|
TT
|
526/1310 |
0:34:46 |
7077 |
Petra Allen
Vancouver
|
F55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
527/1310 |
0:34:46 |
8096 |
Debbie Jones
North Vancouver
|
F55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
528/1310 |
0:34:46 |
7216 |
Ian Robertson
Kamloops
|
M60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
529/1310 |
0:34:46 |
6087 |
Geoff Courtnall
Victoria
|
M60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
530/1310 |
0:34:46 |
6044 |
Rick Wagner
White Rock
|
M55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
531/1310 |
0:34:46 |
6046 |
Berk Borrett
Duncan
|
M60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
532/1310 |
0:34:48 |
7210 |
Barry Ferg
North Vancouver
|
M50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
533/1310 |
0:34:48 |
6168 |
Paul Mitchell
North Vancouver
|
M70-74
|
|
|
TT
|
534/1310 |
0:34:48 |
7249 |
Marv Ferg
Brentwood Bay
|
M80-99
|
|
|
TT
|
535/1310 |
0:34:49 |
7331 |
Timothy Sveinbjornson
Vancouver
|
M55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
536/1310 |
0:34:49 |
6127 |
Simon Roper
Vancouver
|
M45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
537/1310 |
0:34:50 |
7173 |
Darryl Spreen
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
|
|
TT
|
538/1310 |
0:34:51 |
7472 |
Jaydon Boughen
Langford
|
M30-34
|
|
|
TT
|
539/1310 |
0:34:52 |
7298 |
Bradley Cunnin
Victoria
|
M60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
541/1310 |
0:34:53 |
6035 |
Mark Wunderlich
Duncan
|
M55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
542/1310 |
0:34:54 |
5082 |
Craig Pamplin
North Vancouver
|
M45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
543/1310 |
0:34:55 |
7506 |
Dan Varga
Duncan
|
M55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
544/1310 |
0:34:56 |
7507 |
Todd Humen
Ladysmith
|
M50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
545/1310 |
0:34:56 |
7514 |
Kevin Denny
Salt Spring Island
|
M55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
546/1310 |
0:34:56 |
7218 |
Chris Archer
North Vancouver
|
M50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
547/1310 |
0:34:56 |
7211 |
Malcolm Jones
North Vancouver
|
M55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
548/1310 |
0:34:56 |
7248 |
James Crickmore-Thompson
North Vancouver
|
M50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
549/1310 |
0:34:56 |
9041 |
Brian Mcconkey
Victoria
|
M60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
550/1310 |
0:35:00 |
8059 |
Elaine Hsu
Vancouver
|
F45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
551/1310 |
0:35:00 |
8387 |
Alex Maclean
Parksville
|
M35-39
|
|
|
TT
|
552/1310 |
0:35:00 |
6164 |
Douw Hattingh
Nanoose Bay
|
M45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
553/1310 |
0:35:01 |
6163 |
Darren Frey
Nanaimo
|
M50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
554/1310 |
0:35:03 |
6235 |
James Clarke
Victoria
|
M25-29
|
|
|
TT
|
555/1310 |
0:35:03 |
6298 |
Natalie Smith
|
F25-29
|
|
|
TT
|
556/1310 |
0:35:03 |
6261 |
Marie Stevenson
Calgary
|
F60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
557/1310 |
0:35:04 |
7227 |
Dave Desmarais
Calgary
|
M65-69
|
|
|
TT
|
558/1310 |
0:35:05 |
8258 |
John Wakelin
Victoria
|
M60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
559/1310 |
0:35:05 |
6017 |
Clayton Postings
Duncan
|
M45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
560/1310 |
0:35:06 |
6268 |
Brad Temple
Nanaimo
|
M45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
561/1310 |
0:35:07 |
8288 |
Annabelle Glass
Vancouver
|
F30-34
|
|
|
TT
|
562/1310 |
0:35:07 |
8273 |
Gary Baker
Whistler
|
M80-99
|
|
|
TT
|
563/1310 |
0:35:07 |
9122 |
Donnie Peterson
Victoria
|
M45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
564/1310 |
0:35:09 |
7219 |
Craig Emes
Victoria
|
M55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
565/1310 |
0:35:09 |
7129 |
Brad Josling
Victoria
|
M45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
566/1310 |
0:35:09 |
8084 |
Andre Lequin
Penticton
|
M70-74
|
|
|
TT
|
567/1310 |
0:35:10 |
7244 |
David Fleming
Cochrane
|
M55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
568/1310 |
0:35:12 |
7582 |
Adrian Mcrae
Port Coquitlam
|
M75-59
|
|
|
TT
|
569/1310 |
0:35:14 |
6027 |
Steve Duynstee
North Vancouver
|
M50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
570/1310 |
0:35:16 |
5269 |
Steve Lund
Cowichan Bay
|
M50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
572/1310 |
0:35:19 |
8089 |
Ian Kelly
Victoria
|
M45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
573/1310 |
0:35:20 |
6073 |
Emma Laviolette
Vancouver
|
F19-24
|
|
|
TT
|
574/1310 |
0:35:22 |
5197 |
Alanna Janz
Vancouver
|
F25-29
|
|
|
TT
|
575/1310 |
0:35:23 |
7161 |
Sylvia Blake
Victoria
|
F30-34
|
|
|
TT
|
576/1310 |
0:35:24 |
7138 |
David Robertson
Saanich
|
M65-69
|
|
|
TT
|
577/1310 |
0:35:26 |
5198 |
Willam Laurie
Vancouver
|
M25-29
|
|
|
TT
|
579/1310 |
0:35:28 |
6272 |
Tara Rosenberg
Vancouver
|
F35-39
|
|
|
TT
|
580/1310 |
0:35:29 |
5161 |
Devon Forsythe
Vancouver
|
M30-34
|
|
|
TT
|
581/1310 |
0:35:30 |
7178 |
Kristine Chapman
Vancouver
|
F50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
583/1310 |
0:35:30 |
7179 |
Martin Howard
Vancouver
|
M55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
584/1310 |
0:35:30 |
7511 |
Patrick Maguire
Victoria
|
M60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
585/1310 |
0:35:31 |
7007 |
Artem Kuznetsov
Victoria
|
M25-29
|
|
|
TT
|
586/1310 |
0:35:34 |
7062 |
Lorne Hunter
Enderby
|
M65-69
|
|
|
TT
|
587/1310 |
0:35:34 |
7032 |
Monika Kriedemann
Kamloops
|
F55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
588/1310 |
0:35:34 |
7579 |
Terry Hunter
Victoria
|
M60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
590/1310 |
0:35:35 |
6233 |
Bill Owen
Prince George
|
M45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
591/1310 |
0:35:35 |
7081 |
Emily Mcneil-Smith
Calgary
|
F30-34
|
|
|
TT
|
592/1310 |
0:35:38 |
8264 |
Heather Wieler
Canmore
|
F50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
593/1310 |
0:35:39 |
6305 |
Suzanne Philip
Vancouver
|
F65-69
|
|
|
TT
|
594/1310 |
0:35:41 |
5117 |
Kelly Stoilen
Delta
|
F50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
596/1310 |
0:35:43 |
8057 |
Shannon Fox
Canmore
|
F50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
597/1310 |
0:35:44 |
7198 |
Bill Gilliland
Calgary
|
M55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
598/1310 |
0:35:44 |
6263 |
Chloe Coussy
Vancouver
|
F30-34
|
|
|
TT
|
599/1310 |
0:35:45 |
7420 |
Scott Hammond
Burnaby
|
M50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
600/1310 |
0:35:45 |
7452 |
Amanda Burrows
Vancouver
|
F40-44
|
|
|
TT
|
601/1310 |
0:35:45 |
7421 |
Kara Hammond
Burnaby
|
F50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
602/1310 |
0:35:47 |
8328 |
Jaap Dane
Delta
|
M55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
603/1310 |
0:35:48 |
7097 |
Nick Mansley
Victoria
|
M45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
604/1310 |
0:35:49 |
6154 |
Ross Creasy
White Rock
|
M55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
605/1310 |
0:35:50 |
7560 |
Amir R. Heydari
Victoria
|
M40-44
|
|
|
TT
|
606/1310 |
0:35:50 |
7040 |
Kelian Armstrong
Richmond
|
F50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
607/1310 |
0:35:50 |
8331 |
Robert Antscherl
Delta
|
M50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
608/1310 |
0:35:50 |
6179 |
Bob Chaput
Vancouver
|
M50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
610/1310 |
0:35:50 |
7416 |
Sarah Simpson
Vancouver
|
F35-39
|
|
|
TT
|
611/1310 |
0:35:51 |
8001 |
Julie Johnston
Covington
|
F45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
612/1310 |
0:35:51 |
6177 |
Gregg Ambrosi
Vancouver
|
M50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
613/1310 |
0:35:52 |
8355 |
Olivier Desplantie
Victoria
|
M30-34
|
|
|
TT
|
615/1310 |
0:35:54 |
7395 |
Michael Mcquillan
Comox
|
M60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
616/1310 |
0:35:54 |
8329 |
John Newell
Delta
|
M50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
617/1310 |
0:35:57 |
7265 |
Madeline Metras
Vancouver
|
F19-24
|
|
|
TT
|
618/1310 |
0:35:57 |
7264 |
Sheila O'donoghue
Vancouver
|
F55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
619/1310 |
0:35:59 |
7510 |
Mickey Alli
Victoria
|
M25-29
|
|
|
TT
|
620/1310 |
0:35:59 |
6121 |
Michael Jones
Victoria
|
M60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
621/1310 |
0:35:59 |
6226 |
Chris Raper
Saanichton
|
M60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
622/1310 |
0:36:02 |
10088 |
Sam Bahrini
Coquitlam
|
F40-44
|
|
|
TT
|
623/1310 |
0:36:02 |
7437 |
Joshua Kahn
Victoria
|
M19-24
|
|
|
TT
|
624/1310 |
0:36:03 |
10087 |
Selena Woo
Vancouver
|
F40-44
|
|
|
TT
|
625/1310 |
0:36:04 |
7111 |
Marco Guarnaschelli
Victoria
|
M60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
626/1310 |
0:36:05 |
6188 |
Nichole Holdbak
Vancouver
|
F35-39
|
|
|
TT
|
627/1310 |
0:36:06 |
8319 |
Kema Weiland
Burnaby
|
F45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
628/1310 |
0:36:07 |
7183 |
Simon Neufeld
Burnaby
|
M35-39
|
|
|
TT
|
629/1310 |
0:36:08 |
7349 |
Mark Webster
Richmond
|
M60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
630/1310 |
0:36:10 |
7132 |
Greg Caruso
Victoria
|
M65-69
|
|
|
TT
|
631/1310 |
0:36:11 |
6083 |
Graeme Tuck
Victoria
|
M50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
632/1310 |
0:36:11 |
6074 |
Howard Carr
Victoria
|
M45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
633/1310 |
0:36:12 |
8031 |
Brian Cliffen
Victoria
|
M30-34
|
|
|
TT
|
634/1310 |
0:36:13 |
7350 |
Adam Webster
Richmond
|
M25-29
|
|
|
TT
|
635/1310 |
0:36:13 |
7503 |
Derek Pearce
Duncan
|
M65-69
|
|
|
TT
|
636/1310 |
0:36:13 |
7390 |
Cameron Miles
Vancouver
|
M25-29
|
|
|
TT
|
637/1310 |
0:36:13 |
7328 |
Glen Welin
Victoria
|
M40-44
|
|
|
TT
|
638/1310 |
0:36:15 |
7591 |
Karel Zimprich
Surrey
|
M65-69
|
|
|
TT
|
639/1310 |
0:36:15 |
8094 |
Ed Ferreira
North Vancouver
|
M55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
640/1310 |
0:36:19 |
6160 |
Melissa Harding
Esquimalt
|
F30-34
|
|
|
TT
|
641/1310 |
0:36:20 |
7220 |
Ross Coleman
Vancouver
|
M30-34
|
|
|
TT
|
642/1310 |
0:36:21 |
8106 |
Greg Edge
Port Coquitlam
|
M50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
643/1310 |
0:36:22 |
7186 |
Ross Mckay
Vancouver
|
M30-34
|
|
|
TT
|
644/1310 |
0:36:22 |
7539 |
Kyle Orr
Victoria
|
M30-34
|
|
|
TT
|
646/1310 |
0:36:25 |
8205 |
Alison Bowden
Duncan
|
F45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
647/1310 |
0:36:26 |
7387 |
Patrick Lui
Coquitlam
|
M45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
648/1310 |
0:36:27 |
8375 |
Emma Rutledge
Langford
|
F45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
649/1310 |
0:36:28 |
7456 |
Robert St-Jacques
Vancouver
|
M50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
651/1310 |
0:36:29 |
7372 |
Andrea Duke
Vancouver
|
F35-39
|
|
|
TT
|
652/1310 |
0:36:31 |
8396 |
Dave Wilson
Whistler
|
M60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
653/1310 |
0:36:32 |
7064 |
David Rowat
Vancouver
|
M65-69
|
|
|
TT
|
654/1310 |
0:36:32 |
7475 |
Wade Mcculloch
Victoria
|
M30-34
|
|
|
TT
|
655/1310 |
0:36:33 |
7348 |
Andrew Langley
Victoria
|
M45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
656/1310 |
0:36:36 |
6080 |
Del Elgersma
North Saanich
|
M50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
657/1310 |
0:36:36 |
6079 |
Andrew Clark
Victoria
|
M55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
658/1310 |
0:36:36 |
7546 |
Dejan Dejanovik
Mississauga
|
M30-34
|
|
|
TT
|
659/1310 |
0:36:36 |
5254 |
Kevin Smith
Vancouver
|
M50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
660/1310 |
0:36:36 |
5209 |
German Pizarro
Burnaby
|
M40-44
|
|
|
TT
|
661/1310 |
0:36:36 |
8302 |
Shaun Zipursky
Delta
|
M50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
662/1310 |
0:36:37 |
6234 |
Martin Kalsbeek
North Saanich
|
M55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
664/1310 |
0:36:37 |
7537 |
Lorne Meadows
Victoria
|
M40-44
|
|
|
TT
|
665/1310 |
0:36:39 |
8230 |
Luc Seguin
Victoria
|
M50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
666/1310 |
0:36:40 |
8217 |
Steve Wells
North Vancouver
|
M35-39
|
|
|
TT
|
667/1310 |
0:36:42 |
7021 |
Angela Gabaldon
Victoria
|
F50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
668/1310 |
0:36:42 |
8260 |
Silvia Savage
North Vancouver
|
F50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
669/1310 |
0:36:43 |
8348 |
Terry Weiler
Victoria
|
M65-69
|
|
|
TT
|
670/1310 |
0:36:45 |
6109 |
Kevin Keenan
Calgary
|
M55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
671/1310 |
0:36:45 |
6152 |
Kevin Mclean
Calgary
|
M55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
672/1310 |
0:36:45 |
6030 |
Barry Nevokshonoff
Calgary
|
M55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
673/1310 |
0:36:45 |
6013 |
Shayne Powell
Calgary
|
M50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
674/1310 |
0:36:47 |
7224 |
Tina Hazard
Calgary
|
F55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
675/1310 |
0:36:49 |
6096 |
David Bonner
Vancouver
|
M60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
676/1310 |
0:36:50 |
8004 |
John Forte
Brentwood Bay
|
M65-69
|
|
|
TT
|
677/1310 |
0:36:52 |
8248 |
Mike Routliffe
Victoria
|
M45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
678/1310 |
0:36:53 |
9132 |
Kiran Fletcher
Victoria
|
F16-18
|
|
|
TT
|
681/1310 |
0:36:55 |
6117 |
Siobahn Mcphee
Vancouver
|
F40-44
|
|
|
TT
|
683/1310 |
0:36:56 |
8300 |
Taylor Fraser
Victoria
|
M30-34
|
|
|
TT
|
684/1310 |
0:36:59 |
7583 |
Jim Werbicki
Saskatoon
|
M60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
685/1310 |
0:37:00 |
8317 |
Rodrigo Porto
Vancouver
|
M45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
686/1310 |
0:37:00 |
7393 |
John Fryer
Langley
|
M65-69
|
|
|
TT
|
687/1310 |
0:37:00 |
8398 |
Ken Armour
Victoria
|
M60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
688/1310 |
0:37:02 |
7543 |
David Egles
Victoria
|
M60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
689/1310 |
0:37:03 |
7038 |
Daniel Hull
Port Alberni
|
M40-44
|
|
|
TT
|
690/1310 |
0:37:06 |
7483 |
Brendan Mcgrath
Victoria
|
M40-44
|
|
|
TT
|
691/1310 |
0:37:06 |
7432 |
Shane Pask
Victoria
|
M45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
692/1310 |
0:37:08 |
7104 |
Sally Weatherley
North Vancouver
|
F60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
693/1310 |
0:37:08 |
7394 |
Jim Galloway
Victoria
|
M65-69
|
|
|
TT
|
694/1310 |
0:37:10 |
7095 |
Barry Ferris
Victoria
|
M75-59
|
|
|
TT
|
695/1310 |
0:37:10 |
7119 |
Jeff Wearmouth
Calgary
|
M60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
696/1310 |
0:37:11 |
7470 |
Romain Marrec
Burnaby
|
M25-29
|
|
|
TT
|
697/1310 |
0:37:13 |
7228 |
Rita Fromholt
Victoria
|
F55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
698/1310 |
0:37:13 |
7285 |
Larry Burns
Victoria
|
M60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
699/1310 |
0:37:13 |
6183 |
Mark Walker
Vancouver
|
M55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
700/1310 |
0:37:13 |
7245 |
Brent Gillis
New Westminster
|
M35-39
|
|
|
TT
|
701/1310 |
0:37:14 |
7140 |
Dan Ciobotaru
Victoria
|
M45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
702/1310 |
0:37:16 |
7165 |
Mary Angus
Edmonton
|
F55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
704/1310 |
0:37:17 |
8110 |
Dana Herberts
Belcarra
|
M65-69
|
|
|
TT
|
705/1310 |
0:37:17 |
7037 |
Deana Cole
Port Alberni
|
F30-34
|
|
|
TT
|
706/1310 |
0:37:19 |
7054 |
Alan Schroeder
Victoria
|
M45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
707/1310 |
0:37:19 |
6049 |
Karen Ravenhill
Vancouver
|
F80-99
|
|
|
TT
|
708/1310 |
0:37:20 |
7088 |
Colde Abbott
Victoria
|
M25-29
|
|
|
TT
|
709/1310 |
0:37:21 |
7212 |
Laura Ting
Vancouver
|
F40-44
|
|
|
TT
|
710/1310 |
0:37:22 |
7277 |
Leslie Foord
Vancouver
|
F50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
711/1310 |
0:37:25 |
8286 |
[email protected] Fletcher
Victoria
|
M16-18
|
|
|
TT
|
712/1310 |
0:37:25 |
8287 |
Ava Olsson
Victoria
|
F16-18
|
|
|
TT
|
714/1310 |
0:37:26 |
8111 |
Donna Herberts
Belcarra
|
F65-69
|
|
|
TT
|
716/1310 |
0:37:26 |
8259 |
Thomas Hawker
Victoria
|
M65-69
|
|
|
TT
|
717/1310 |
0:37:27 |
7419 |
Frank Parrish
Brentwood Bay
|
M35-39
|
|
|
TT
|
718/1310 |
0:37:27 |
7023 |
Brent Owens
Nanaimo
|
M40-44
|
|
|
TT
|
719/1310 |
0:37:28 |
7517 |
Kevin Poon
Burnaby
|
M45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
720/1310 |
0:37:28 |
8316 |
John Fletcher
Victoria
|
M45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
721/1310 |
0:37:28 |
7462 |
Jim Bond
Vancouver
|
M70-74
|
|
|
TT
|
722/1310 |
0:37:29 |
6162 |
Pamela Clarke
Port Coquitlam
|
F50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
724/1310 |
0:37:29 |
7563 |
Jennifer Grant
|
F45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
725/1310 |
0:37:31 |
8104 |
Kathy Melton
Calgary
|
F50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
727/1310 |
0:37:32 |
5064 |
Andrea Gatti
Vancouver
|
F40-44
|
|
|
TT
|
728/1310 |
0:37:33 |
6318 |
Stephanie Van Eyk
Vancouver
|
F50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
729/1310 |
0:37:33 |
7436 |
Gary Gelfand
Calgary
|
M60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
730/1310 |
0:37:35 |
8030 |
Chelsea Hines
Vancouver
|
F30-34
|
|
|
TT
|
731/1310 |
0:37:35 |
7065 |
Cathy Wolfe
Courtenay
|
F65-69
|
|
|
TT
|
733/1310 |
0:37:35 |
8167 |
Connie Zhou
Vancouver
|
F25-29
|
|
|
TT
|
734/1310 |
0:37:38 |
8168 |
Kevin Lei
Vancouver
|
M25-29
|
|
|
TT
|
735/1310 |
0:37:38 |
8384 |
Peter Boyd
Beaconsfield
|
M65-69
|
|
|
TT
|
736/1310 |
0:37:38 |
5086 |
Byron Lienard-Boisjoli
Victoria
|
M40-44
|
|
|
TT
|
737/1310 |
0:37:39 |
7271 |
David Andrews
North Vancouver
|
M45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
738/1310 |
0:37:43 |
7595 |
Nathalie Blais
Surrey
|
F55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
739/1310 |
0:37:45 |
5025 |
Mike Newby
Langley
|
M50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
740/1310 |
0:37:45 |
7004 |
Delbert Meeres
Victoria
|
M60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
741/1310 |
0:37:46 |
7581 |
Dan Rallison
|
M60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
742/1310 |
0:37:48 |
7392 |
Adraina Gugliotta
West Vancouver
|
F55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
743/1310 |
0:37:50 |
7339 |
Steve Boyle
Victoria
|
M45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
744/1310 |
0:37:51 |
7338 |
Ollie Boyle
Victoria
|
M01-15
|
|
|
TT
|
745/1310 |
0:37:53 |
7131 |
Gary Edge
Victoria
|
M60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
746/1310 |
0:37:53 |
7317 |
Phil Haig
Gabriola
|
M60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
747/1310 |
0:37:53 |
7083 |
Colin Harris
Vancouver
|
M60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
748/1310 |
0:37:57 |
5194 |
Lucas Pearson
Victoria
|
M01-15
|
|
|
TT
|
751/1310 |
0:38:01 |
7134 |
Lesley Brown
Victoria
|
F60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
752/1310 |
0:38:01 |
7295 |
Myles Bowley
Vancouver
|
M25-29
|
|
|
TT
|
753/1310 |
0:38:02 |
8265 |
Jane Davis
White Rock
|
F55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
754/1310 |
0:38:04 |
7240 |
Sophie Pugh
North Saanich
|
F45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
755/1310 |
0:38:06 |
7493 |
Markus Niebuhr
Delta
|
M19-24
|
|
|
TT
|
756/1310 |
0:38:08 |
7547 |
Colleen Miller
Victoria
|
F50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
757/1310 |
0:38:08 |
7201 |
Christopher Poynter
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
|
|
TT
|
758/1310 |
0:38:09 |
7572 |
Mariette Van Wyk
Naramata
|
F55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
759/1310 |
0:38:10 |
7199 |
Lavina Gilliland
Calgary
|
F55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
760/1310 |
0:38:12 |
8365 |
Ravishankar Gaddam
Victoria
|
M40-44
|
|
|
TT
|
761/1310 |
0:38:12 |
7126 |
Erika Pataki
Canmore
|
F45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
762/1310 |
0:38:13 |
7270 |
Stephanie Strandt
North Vancouver
|
F45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
763/1310 |
0:38:14 |
8347 |
Bruce Macdonald
Victoria
|
M65-69
|
|
|
TT
|
764/1310 |
0:38:14 |
8372 |
Ed Rutherford
North Saanich
|
M65-69
|
|
|
TT
|
765/1310 |
0:38:16 |
7480 |
Nicky Begley
Victoria
|
M01-15
|
|
|
TT
|
766/1310 |
0:38:21 |
7573 |
Linda Wong
Vancouver
|
F55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
767/1310 |
0:38:21 |
8214 |
Scott Bungay
Victoria
|
M45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
768/1310 |
0:38:23 |
7312 |
Stephanie Hird
Victoria
|
F30-34
|
|
|
TT
|
769/1310 |
0:38:24 |
8120 |
Tom Drechsel
Coquitlam
|
M65-69
|
|
|
TT
|
770/1310 |
0:38:25 |
7409 |
Robert Bradford
Esquimalt
|
M55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
771/1310 |
0:38:26 |
8383 |
Jim Zarft
Victoria
|
M60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
772/1310 |
0:38:29 |
6195 |
Melanie Parrott
Victoria
|
F35-39
|
|
|
TT
|
773/1310 |
0:38:29 |
8345 |
Allan Helton
Saanichton
|
M65-69
|
|
|
TT
|
774/1310 |
0:38:29 |
8303 |
Tracey Zipursky
Delta
|
F50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
775/1310 |
0:38:29 |
8295 |
Fiona Macpherson
Victoria
|
F50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
776/1310 |
0:38:30 |
8201 |
Brett Lacey
Surrey
|
M55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
777/1310 |
0:38:31 |
7459 |
Nancy Grovum
Nanaimo
|
F60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
778/1310 |
0:38:32 |
8100 |
Erik De Vries
Victoria
|
M50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
779/1310 |
0:38:35 |
8351 |
Peter Fieger
Victoria
|
M65-69
|
|
|
TT
|
780/1310 |
0:38:38 |
7177 |
Scott Davis
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
|
|
TT
|
781/1310 |
0:38:39 |
6004 |
Rob Knight
Vancouver
|
M40-44
|
|
|
TT
|
782/1310 |
0:38:40 |
6140 |
Dave Clay
Calgary
|
M65-69
|
|
|
TT
|
783/1310 |
0:38:40 |
7461 |
Andrew Telfer
Victoria
|
M55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
784/1310 |
0:38:41 |
7508 |
Dan Kennedy
Victoria
|
M55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
785/1310 |
0:38:43 |
7345 |
Frances Ramsden
Canmore
|
F70-74
|
|
|
TT
|
786/1310 |
0:38:44 |
7051 |
Ron Mierau
Victoria
|
M60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
787/1310 |
0:38:45 |
8267 |
Thomas Mcpherson
Victoria
|
M50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
788/1310 |
0:38:46 |
7307 |
Christopher Ruttle
Victoria
|
M40-44
|
|
|
TT
|
789/1310 |
0:38:46 |
6291 |
Chris Steneker
Vancouver
|
M30-34
|
|
|
TT
|
790/1310 |
0:38:47 |
8008 |
Ethan Smith
Pender Island
|
M55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
791/1310 |
0:38:47 |
7009 |
Lisa Rosser
Richmond
|
F45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
792/1310 |
0:38:48 |
9101 |
Derek Woollends
Quesnel
|
M35-39
|
|
|
TT
|
793/1310 |
0:38:51 |
7246 |
Jim Brackenbury
Victoria
|
M70-74
|
|
|
TT
|
794/1310 |
0:38:51 |
7500 |
Madison Kaylo
Vancouver
|
F30-34
|
|
|
TT
|
795/1310 |
0:38:52 |
8397 |
Joanne Elves
Calgary
|
F60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
796/1310 |
0:38:57 |
7013 |
Dylan Maclean
Vancouver
|
M40-44
|
|
|
TT
|
798/1310 |
0:38:57 |
7368 |
Tim Boyne
Calgary
|
M65-69
|
|
|
TT
|
799/1310 |
0:38:59 |
7137 |
Tanis Carley
Victoria
|
F45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
800/1310 |
0:39:00 |
8017 |
James Blake
North Vancouver
|
M50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
801/1310 |
0:39:00 |
7073 |
Heather Sharland
Victoria
|
F19-24
|
|
|
TT
|
802/1310 |
0:39:02 |
7010 |
Dan Nilsson
Pitt Meadows
|
M40-44
|
|
|
TT
|
803/1310 |
0:39:04 |
8344 |
Neil Mackay
Quesnel
|
M45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
804/1310 |
0:39:04 |
8343 |
Neil Iain Mackay
New Westminster
|
M19-24
|
|
|
TT
|
805/1310 |
0:39:04 |
8132 |
Richard Manley
Whistler
|
M70-74
|
|
|
TT
|
806/1310 |
0:39:04 |
7578 |
Cheryl Vickers
North Saanich
|
F60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
807/1310 |
0:39:04 |
7003 |
Rob Deol
Victoria
|
M45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
808/1310 |
0:39:06 |
8024 |
Chris Willis
Victoria
|
M40-44
|
|
|
TT
|
809/1310 |
0:39:06 |
8278 |
John Pappel
Nanaimo
|
M60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
810/1310 |
0:39:08 |
6115 |
Rob Barlow
Uxbridge
|
M50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
813/1310 |
0:39:09 |
8033 |
Mandy Parker
Victoria
|
F55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
814/1310 |
0:39:09 |
6086 |
Evan Thomas
Victoria
|
M35-39
|
|
|
TT
|
815/1310 |
0:39:10 |
8256 |
John Thomson
Victoria
|
M65-69
|
|
|
TT
|
816/1310 |
0:39:11 |
8358 |
Connie Dunwoody
Victoria
|
F55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
817/1310 |
0:39:12 |
7069 |
Rob Roy
Victoria
|
M50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
818/1310 |
0:39:12 |
7494 |
Rich Niebuhr
Delta
|
M60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
819/1310 |
0:39:12 |
8400 |
Peter Dunwoody
Victoria
|
M65-69
|
|
|
TT
|
820/1310 |
0:39:13 |
7576 |
Rod Andrews
Victoria
|
M65-69
|
|
|
TT
|
821/1310 |
0:39:15 |
7150 |
Kit St. John
Victoria
|
M45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
822/1310 |
0:39:16 |
8142 |
Don Anderson
Nanaimo
|
M70-74
|
|
|
TT
|
823/1310 |
0:39:17 |
7412 |
Unknown Rider
Victoria
|
NOAGE
|
|
|
TT
|
824/1310 |
0:39:20 |
6056 |
Sacha Therrien
Nanaimo
|
M01-15
|
|
|
TT
|
825/1310 |
0:39:21 |
6019 |
Jason Proctor
Vancouver
|
M50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
826/1310 |
0:39:24 |
7446 |
Greg Yanke
Chandler
|
M50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
827/1310 |
0:39:25 |
8199 |
Gerardo De Cicco
Surrey
|
M50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
828/1310 |
0:39:27 |
8326 |
Tony Kalf
Delta
|
M45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
829/1310 |
0:39:28 |
7447 |
Sandra Ferguson
Vancouver
|
F55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
830/1310 |
0:39:29 |
8212 |
Jill Johnston
North Vancouver
|
F50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
831/1310 |
0:39:32 |
5248 |
Tom Lanigan
Victoria
|
M65-69
|
|
|
TT
|
832/1310 |
0:39:35 |
8257 |
Hugh Wainman-Wood
Victoria
|
M60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
833/1310 |
0:39:35 |
8380 |
Shameil Dawood
Esquimalt
|
M55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
834/1310 |
0:39:35 |
8200 |
Andy Mollica
Surrey
|
M50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
835/1310 |
0:39:38 |
7430 |
Maria Davis
Vancouver
|
F30-34
|
|
|
TT
|
838/1310 |
0:39:42 |
7534 |
Tara Howard
Victoria
|
F45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
839/1310 |
0:39:42 |
7078 |
Lisa Feeney
Victoria
|
F50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
840/1310 |
0:39:46 |
6208 |
Bryan Clark
Victoria
|
M40-44
|
|
|
TT
|
841/1310 |
0:39:47 |
6141 |
James Potts
Duncan
|
M70-74
|
|
|
TT
|
842/1310 |
0:39:48 |
6186 |
Virginia Gergel
Duncan
|
F65-69
|
|
|
TT
|
843/1310 |
0:39:48 |
7261 |
Shannon Haszard
Victoria
|
F45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
844/1310 |
0:39:50 |
8242 |
Michael Auchterlonie
Victoria
|
M19-24
|
|
|
TT
|
845/1310 |
0:39:51 |
8312 |
Arthur Wuschke
Vancouver
|
M65-69
|
|
|
TT
|
846/1310 |
0:39:53 |
8298 |
Dale Olsen
Victoria
|
M60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
847/1310 |
0:39:56 |
8108 |
Esther Oga
Cochrane
|
F60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
848/1310 |
0:39:57 |
8182 |
Jacquie Griffiths
North Vancouver
|
F50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
849/1310 |
0:39:58 |
8095 |
Barb Ferreira
North Vancouver
|
F50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
850/1310 |
0:39:59 |
7451 |
Dana Richards
Victoria
|
F45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
851/1310 |
0:40:00 |
7203 |
Sarah Haysom
North Vancouver
|
F19-24
|
|
|
TT
|
852/1310 |
0:40:00 |
7204 |
William Haysom
North Vancouver
|
M55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
853/1310 |
0:40:01 |
8003 |
John Karakatsoulis
Kamloops
|
M65-69
|
|
|
TT
|
854/1310 |
0:40:02 |
8340 |
Robert Hais
Victoria
|
M30-34
|
|
|
TT
|
855/1310 |
0:40:09 |
7343 |
Jessica Saunders
Vancouver
|
F19-24
|
|
|
TT
|
856/1310 |
0:40:10 |
7217 |
Andrew King
Squamish
|
M60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
857/1310 |
0:40:12 |
8327 |
Jeff Davis
Delta
|
M40-44
|
|
|
TT
|
858/1310 |
0:40:12 |
7481 |
Eoin Launders
Vancouver
|
M35-39
|
|
|
TT
|
859/1310 |
0:40:12 |
7404 |
Derek Ngai
Coquitlam
|
M35-39
|
|
|
TT
|
860/1310 |
0:40:13 |
8330 |
Jeff Madu
Delta
|
M50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
861/1310 |
0:40:13 |
8051 |
Emmeline Stoehr
Victoria
|
F01-15
|
|
|
TT
|
862/1310 |
0:40:13 |
7405 |
Alexei Bobyrev
Richmond
|
M45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
863/1310 |
0:40:13 |
7440 |
John Nesbitt
Calgary
|
M60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
864/1310 |
0:40:13 |
8050 |
Moraine Ruddick
Victoria
|
F40-44
|
|
|
TT
|
865/1310 |
0:40:15 |
7105 |
Brian Granley
Cochrane
|
M55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
867/1310 |
0:40:16 |
7445 |
Larry Kahn
Victoria
|
M60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
868/1310 |
0:40:16 |
7287 |
Felicity Mcpherson
North Saanich
|
F16-18
|
|
|
TT
|
869/1310 |
0:40:17 |
8293 |
Clare Stoddart
Calgary
|
F19-24
|
|
|
TT
|
871/1310 |
0:40:18 |
7487 |
Tracy Steele
Toronto
|
F50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
872/1310 |
0:40:18 |
5012 |
William Scott
Lynden
|
M65-69
|
|
|
TT
|
874/1310 |
0:40:20 |
7599 |
Ayden Jager
Port Alberni
|
F19-24
|
|
|
TT
|
875/1310 |
0:40:20 |
6241 |
Sandy Brown
Calgary
|
M55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
877/1310 |
0:40:21 |
7449 |
Tammi Carter
Victoria
|
F40-44
|
|
|
TT
|
878/1310 |
0:40:22 |
8279 |
Viva Pappel
Nanaimo
|
F60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
879/1310 |
0:40:24 |
7015 |
Crystal Bedard
Victoria
|
F60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
880/1310 |
0:40:24 |
8143 |
Timothy Howard
Victoria
|
M40-44
|
|
|
TT
|
881/1310 |
0:40:25 |
5215 |
Raphael Samaniego
Vancouver
|
M25-29
|
|
|
TT
|
883/1310 |
0:40:29 |
7008 |
Candy Gubbels
Richmond
|
F50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
884/1310 |
0:40:32 |
9063 |
Zoe Mcpherson
North Saanich
|
F01-15
|
|
|
TT
|
885/1310 |
0:40:33 |
8157 |
Alia Kudra
Victoria
|
F30-34
|
|
|
TT
|
886/1310 |
0:40:33 |
8389 |
Lynda Clark
Delta
|
M70-74
|
|
|
TT
|
887/1310 |
0:40:35 |
8144 |
Monet Howard
Victoria
|
F40-44
|
|
|
TT
|
888/1310 |
0:40:36 |
8077 |
Claudia Nikel
Edmonton
|
F25-29
|
|
|
TT
|
889/1310 |
0:40:37 |
7334 |
Victoria Fitchett
Victoria
|
F50-54
|
|
|
TT
|
890/1310 |
0:40:38 |
8078 |
Chase Ackinclose
Edmonton
|
M25-29
|
|
|
TT
|
891/1310 |
0:40:38 |
6222 |
Katie Hall
Gibsons
|
F35-39
|
|
|
TT
|
892/1310 |
0:40:39 |
6155 |
Jacob Koomen
Campbell River
|
M70-74
|
|
|
TT
|
893/1310 |
0:40:39 |
7304 |
Shawn Bouchard
Vancouver
|
M45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
894/1310 |
0:40:39 |
8069 |
Charlotte Philp
Chemainus
|
F45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
895/1310 |
0:40:39 |
6124 |
Geoff Salomons
Victoria
|
M40-44
|
|
|
TT
|
896/1310 |
0:40:41 |
8079 |
Mark Nikel
Edmonton
|
M60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
897/1310 |
0:40:41 |
7333 |
Craig Southwell
Victoria
|
M45-49
|
|
|
TT
|
898/1310 |
0:40:43 |
6045 |
Cory Ratke
Langley
|
M55-59
|
|
|
TT
|
899/1310 |
0:40:43 |
8067 |
Ben Kangasniemi
Victoria
|
M70-74
|
|
|
TT
|
900/1310 |
0:40:44 |
8093 |
John Knight
Victoria
|
M60-64
|
|
|
TT
|
901/1310 |
0:40:45 |
7344 |
Olivia Murillo
Seattle
|
F30-34
|
|
|