Gran Fondo
|
3/3300 |
3:29:36 |
3361 |
HARDY, Spencer
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
3/2607 |
1/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
8/3300 |
3:29:44 |
4428 |
SCHWINGBOTH, Jacob
Surrey, BC
|
M1934
|
8/2607 |
2/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
10/3300 |
3:30:37 |
4639 |
DES MAZES LANDRY, Lucien
Vernon, BC
|
M1934
|
10/2607 |
3/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
16/3300 |
3:36:22 |
4661 |
COCKNEY, Jess
Canmore, AB
|
M1934
|
16/2607 |
4/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
17/3300 |
3:36:54 |
2239 |
BLANCHARD, Alexander
Toronto, ON
|
M1934
|
17/2607 |
5/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
18/3300 |
3:37:00 |
4363 |
LEE, Chi To
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
18/2607 |
6/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
22/3300 |
3:37:36 |
4014 |
SCOTT, Quinn
Saanich, BC
|
M1934
|
22/2607 |
7/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
25/3300 |
3:37:46 |
5079 |
CARTWRIGHT, Chris
(FONDO FRIENDS)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
25/2607 |
8/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
27/3300 |
3:37:54 |
5441 |
RUPNOW, Dylan
(FOUND CYCLING CLUB)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
27/2607 |
9/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
34/3300 |
3:38:16 |
4371 |
POOL, Andrew
(BEEDIE)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
34/2607 |
10/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
35/3300 |
3:38:32 |
4368 |
DONAGHEY, Michael
(RBC)
|
M1934
|
35/2607 |
11/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
44/3300 |
3:47:00 |
5364 |
LYNCH, Aidan
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
44/2607 |
12/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
46/3300 |
3:47:14 |
3508 |
HENRY, Jamie
(BD&P LAW PRESENTED BY THE DOCTRINE)
Calgary, AB
|
M1934
|
46/2607 |
13/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
49/3300 |
3:47:58 |
5684 |
CAIN, Nicolas
(MCELHANNEY)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
49/2607 |
14/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
52/3300 |
3:48:29 |
2369 |
WALLIS, Corey
(BEEDIE)
Burnaby, BC
|
M1934
|
52/2607 |
15/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
54/3300 |
3:48:44 |
3372 |
HILL, Corey
Squamish, BC
|
M1934
|
54/2607 |
16/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
56/3300 |
3:48:47 |
2950 |
NEMA, Sanjay
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
56/2607 |
17/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
62/3300 |
3:48:54 |
2329 |
TINEVEZ, Noah
Brantford, ON
|
M1934
|
62/2607 |
18/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
63/3300 |
3:48:56 |
5515 |
BROAD, Elliott
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
63/2607 |
19/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
65/3300 |
3:49:01 |
4188 |
GILLIS, Brian
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
65/2607 |
20/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
72/3300 |
3:49:06 |
5020 |
LI, Jonathan
(THE LAST DROP CYCLING CLUB)
Coquitlam, BC
|
M1934
|
71/2607 |
21/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
74/3300 |
3:49:10 |
3620 |
CHAI, Alvin
(THE LAST DROP CYCLING CLUB)
Port Coquitlam, BC
|
M1934
|
73/2607 |
22/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
75/3300 |
3:49:10 |
3192 |
CHIN, Arthur
Chelsea, MA
|
M1934
|
74/2607 |
23/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
85/3300 |
3:49:22 |
5517 |
ROMANOW, Richard
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
83/2607 |
24/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
87/3300 |
3:52:18 |
4993 |
CINO, Sebastian
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
85/2607 |
25/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
90/3300 |
3:54:03 |
4830 |
PENDLETON, Ryan
(HDR)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
87/2607 |
26/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
93/3300 |
3:54:12 |
3532 |
CECCHI, Thomas
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
90/2607 |
27/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
94/3300 |
3:54:15 |
2020 |
CROSBY, Antoine
(RBC)
|
M1934
|
91/2607 |
28/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
97/3300 |
3:54:22 |
2257 |
CLEMENT, Alexandre
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
94/2607 |
29/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
104/3300 |
3:54:41 |
5012 |
JIANG, Meng
(DDL)
Calgary, AB
|
M1934
|
101/2607 |
30/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
110/3300 |
3:56:47 |
2884 |
SHARPE, Benjamin
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
106/2607 |
31/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
111/3300 |
3:56:49 |
3116 |
LI, Kevin
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
107/2607 |
32/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
112/3300 |
3:56:50 |
4434 |
KEOUGH, Yash
Toronto, ON
|
M1934
|
108/2607 |
33/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
118/3300 |
3:58:00 |
3381 |
SANGHA, Brayden
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
114/2607 |
34/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
119/3300 |
3:58:04 |
4467 |
LITTLE, Michael
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
115/2607 |
35/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
132/3300 |
3:59:50 |
4252 |
ARMES, Jonas
West Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
128/2607 |
36/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
135/3300 |
4:00:04 |
9148 |
LYONS, Eoin
(KITS)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
130/2607 |
37/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
139/3300 |
4:00:16 |
5469 |
SNYDER, Adam
(TEAM QUADREAL)
San Francisco, CA
|
M1934
|
133/2607 |
38/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
142/3300 |
4:00:37 |
2630 |
HENRY, Mike
(BD&P LAW PRESENTED BY THE DOCTRINE)
Calgary, AB
|
M1934
|
136/2607 |
39/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
152/3300 |
4:02:08 |
3290 |
ZHU, Gary
(WEEKLY CENTURY)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
144/2607 |
40/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
153/3300 |
4:02:14 |
5390 |
SHAN, Erbo
Burnaby, BC
|
M1934
|
145/2607 |
41/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
154/3300 |
4:02:20 |
5424 |
STARK, Aaron
(LAWSON LUNDELL LLP)
West Kelowna, BC
|
M1934
|
146/2607 |
42/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
158/3300 |
4:02:52 |
4669 |
WARRACK, Dustin
(OLD STYLE BUNNIES)
Calgary, AB
|
M1934
|
150/2607 |
43/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
160/3300 |
4:03:00 |
4773 |
DUECK, Taylor
Penticton, BC
|
M1934
|
152/2607 |
44/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
161/3300 |
4:03:00 |
2122 |
WILLIAMS, Draven
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
153/2607 |
45/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
163/3300 |
4:03:08 |
2664 |
VAN DYKE, Hunter
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
155/2607 |
46/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
165/3300 |
4:03:11 |
2373 |
HERBRANSON, Ian
Delta, BC
|
M1934
|
156/2607 |
47/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
167/3300 |
4:03:20 |
4089 |
LEMAY, Kevin
Squamish, BC
|
M1934
|
158/2607 |
48/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
171/3300 |
4:03:33 |
3860 |
NOWAK, John
(RBC)
|
M1934
|
162/2607 |
49/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
174/3300 |
4:03:58 |
5223 |
TESFAGABER, Natnael
Burnaby, BC
|
M1934
|
165/2607 |
50/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
191/3300 |
4:06:06 |
3134 |
MAK, Darren
(GIRL CHENS)
Richmond Hill, ON
|
M1934
|
181/2607 |
51/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
192/3300 |
4:06:19 |
4298 |
ROWLEY, Alex
Port Moody, BC
|
M1934
|
182/2607 |
52/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
194/3300 |
4:07:12 |
5337 |
HOBAN, Brad
Victoria, BC
|
M1934
|
184/2607 |
53/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
195/3300 |
4:07:27 |
2593 |
NEWSOME, Mitch
Surrey, BC
|
M1934
|
185/2607 |
54/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
196/3300 |
4:07:30 |
2606 |
THEIL, Micha
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
186/2607 |
55/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
197/3300 |
4:07:52 |
2291 |
BAKER KENNY, Rodger
(TEAM QUADREAL)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
187/2607 |
56/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
200/3300 |
4:08:07 |
5802 |
ZAYSHLEY, Colton
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
189/2607 |
57/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
201/3300 |
4:08:31 |
5913 |
CURRIE, Joseph
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
190/2607 |
58/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
207/3300 |
4:09:24 |
2821 |
BOOTH, Travis
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
196/2607 |
59/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
210/3300 |
4:09:53 |
3401 |
ROBINSON, Andrew
(MCELHANNEY)
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
199/2607 |
60/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
214/3300 |
4:10:24 |
2842 |
CLAYTON, Charles-David
(SUNS OUT QUADS OUT)
Calgary, AB
|
M1934
|
203/2607 |
61/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
218/3300 |
4:10:48 |
2374 |
DAHL, Erik
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
206/2607 |
62/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
219/3300 |
4:10:58 |
4657 |
AL-ASSADI, Faisal
(MCELHANNEY)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
207/2607 |
63/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
224/3300 |
4:11:27 |
2852 |
FURSETH, Thomas
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
212/2607 |
64/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
227/3300 |
4:11:38 |
5058 |
KETTER, Stefan
(LAWSON LUNDELL LLP)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
215/2607 |
65/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
230/3300 |
4:12:01 |
4837 |
FERRUFINO, Gustavo
Burnaby, BC
|
M1934
|
217/2607 |
66/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
232/3300 |
4:12:04 |
2361 |
KRETZSCHMAR, Austin
(TRADABLEBITS)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
219/2607 |
67/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
234/3300 |
4:12:34 |
3538 |
MORALES, Mitchell
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
220/2607 |
68/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
237/3300 |
4:12:44 |
9066 |
MANDE, Eric
Ottawa, ON
|
M1934
|
222/2607 |
69/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
243/3300 |
4:13:29 |
2597 |
WONG, Kevin Kc
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
227/2607 |
70/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
247/3300 |
4:13:37 |
3149 |
CHAN, Abriel Sun Ming
(TEAM QUADREAL)
Santa Monica, CA
|
M1934
|
231/2607 |
71/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
249/3300 |
4:13:43 |
2277 |
HANSELL, Tristan
(COLUMBICI)
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
233/2607 |
72/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
250/3300 |
4:13:46 |
3063 |
YONGE, Jordan
Burnaby, BC
|
M1934
|
234/2607 |
73/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
251/3300 |
4:13:47 |
3631 |
SMITH, Lorenzo
Abbotsford, BC
|
M1934
|
235/2607 |
74/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
255/3300 |
4:14:26 |
3866 |
WU, Wangbohai
Ottawa, ON
|
M1934
|
239/2607 |
75/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
259/3300 |
4:15:07 |
5765 |
TRAN, Philip
(THE LAST DROP CYCLING CLUB)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
241/2607 |
76/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
268/3300 |
4:16:02 |
4094 |
HALEY, Thomas
(RBC)
|
M1934
|
248/2607 |
77/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
272/3300 |
4:16:51 |
3407 |
GAVRILA, Andrew
Kirkland, WA
|
M1934
|
251/2607 |
78/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
274/3300 |
4:16:57 |
3552 |
HUNTER, Liam
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
253/2607 |
79/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
280/3300 |
4:17:22 |
3595 |
WYDER-HODGE, Pearson
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
259/2607 |
80/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
281/3300 |
4:17:36 |
4450 |
STINSON, Erik
(LIFE BEHIND BARS)
Toronto, ON
|
M1934
|
260/2607 |
81/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
282/3300 |
4:17:36 |
5461 |
GRAVELLE, Ansel
(LIFE BEHIND BARS)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
261/2607 |
82/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
286/3300 |
4:17:55 |
5768 |
KONG, Michael
West Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
265/2607 |
83/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
287/3300 |
4:17:55 |
5966 |
CHRYSTAL, Gavin
West Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
266/2607 |
84/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
294/3300 |
4:18:48 |
5784 |
RUPNOW, Connor
(FOUND CYCLING CLUB)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
272/2607 |
85/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
298/3300 |
4:18:56 |
2874 |
PROKOPUIK, Carson
West Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
276/2607 |
86/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
300/3300 |
4:19:21 |
4953 |
LAVALLEY, Garret
Brackendale, BC
|
M1934
|
278/2607 |
87/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
303/3300 |
4:20:22 |
4638 |
LEE, Derek
Kelowna, BC
|
M1934
|
281/2607 |
88/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
307/3300 |
4:20:40 |
4390 |
BEJATOVIC, Milos
Orleans, ON
|
M1934
|
285/2607 |
89/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
308/3300 |
4:21:04 |
5537 |
MACDONALD, Matthew
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
286/2607 |
90/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
311/3300 |
4:21:09 |
5676 |
ZAWADIUK, Luke
Nanaimo, BC
|
M1934
|
289/2607 |
91/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
314/3300 |
4:21:22 |
4487 |
TANNER, Mark
Kelowna, BC
|
M1934
|
292/2607 |
92/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
319/3300 |
4:21:52 |
4567 |
ECKERT, Lucas
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
297/2607 |
93/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
320/3300 |
4:21:59 |
5608 |
COBOURN, Jeffrey
(MCELHANNEY)
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
298/2607 |
94/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
322/3300 |
4:22:10 |
3282 |
JACOBSEN, Isaac
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
300/2607 |
95/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
326/3300 |
4:22:34 |
3365 |
BABEY, Nicholas
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
303/2607 |
96/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
334/3300 |
4:23:28 |
2323 |
DALIN, Sean
Langley, BC
|
M1934
|
310/2607 |
97/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
337/3300 |
4:23:49 |
3158 |
WANG, Chi
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
313/2607 |
98/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
347/3300 |
4:25:19 |
9333 |
THIBODEAU, Samuel
(RBC)
|
M1934
|
323/2607 |
99/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
348/3300 |
4:25:19 |
5124 |
DERKSON, Harland
Victoria, BC
|
M1934
|
324/2607 |
100/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
351/3300 |
4:25:24 |
3154 |
YOGO, Ryusho
(CANADIAN SPORTS BUSINESS ACADEMY)
Whistler, BC
|
M1934
|
327/2607 |
101/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
353/3300 |
4:25:27 |
4810 |
JENNINGS, Kevin
Newton, NJ
|
M1934
|
329/2607 |
102/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
355/3300 |
4:25:29 |
5377 |
ON, Nuri
(PEDAL GRINDER)
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
331/2607 |
103/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
356/3300 |
4:25:39 |
2352 |
WALCHENBACH, Oscar
(VOGELZANG)
Seattle, WA
|
M1934
|
332/2607 |
104/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
358/3300 |
4:25:55 |
5273 |
EVANS, David
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
334/2607 |
105/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
359/3300 |
4:26:04 |
2307 |
SNYDER, Eric
(TEAM QUADREAL)
Dallas, TX
|
M1934
|
335/2607 |
106/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
360/3300 |
4:26:20 |
2346 |
HINSHAW, Dylan
(KLTP / KIE)
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
336/2607 |
107/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
361/3300 |
4:26:25 |
9276 |
GREYELL, Martin
(HELIJET)
West Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
337/2607 |
108/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
377/3300 |
4:27:43 |
5006 |
HUMNISKI, Nicholas
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
350/2607 |
109/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
378/3300 |
4:27:43 |
5656 |
HOLLOWAY, Casper
West Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
351/2607 |
110/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
379/3300 |
4:27:44 |
2516 |
BENNETT, Calvin
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
352/2607 |
111/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
381/3300 |
4:27:56 |
5290 |
ROES, Isaac
(GEARS N BEERS)
Sarnia, ON
|
M1934
|
354/2607 |
112/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
382/3300 |
4:28:02 |
2590 |
BARCLAY, Spencer
Seattle, WA
|
M1934
|
355/2607 |
113/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
383/3300 |
4:28:05 |
5404 |
ZANATTA, Keegan
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
356/2607 |
114/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
386/3300 |
4:28:30 |
4483 |
MILNE, Mat
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
359/2607 |
115/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
388/3300 |
4:28:36 |
4557 |
SACRE, Devon
(RIDGEWAY COMMUNICATIONS)
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
361/2607 |
116/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
393/3300 |
4:28:49 |
5354 |
YH, Alan
(BEEDIE)
Burnaby, BC
|
M1934
|
366/2607 |
117/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
394/3300 |
4:28:53 |
2917 |
ROH, Justin
(TEAM QUADREAL)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
367/2607 |
118/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
395/3300 |
4:28:55 |
3968 |
MAYER, Marcus
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
368/2607 |
119/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
396/3300 |
4:29:02 |
5819 |
KOPMAN, Matt
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
369/2607 |
120/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
397/3300 |
4:29:04 |
3334 |
EPSHTEIN, Mark
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
370/2607 |
121/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
399/3300 |
4:29:07 |
3600 |
CHENG, Joshua
(SUNS OUT QUADS OUT)
Nanaimo, BC
|
M1934
|
371/2607 |
122/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
401/3300 |
4:29:14 |
3228 |
SHEWFELT, Matthew
(RBC)
|
M1934
|
373/2607 |
123/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
402/3300 |
4:29:18 |
3157 |
TROTTIER, Dominik
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
374/2607 |
124/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
409/3300 |
4:29:51 |
2345 |
BOSENBERG, Connor
Victoria, BC
|
M1934
|
380/2607 |
125/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
410/3300 |
4:30:04 |
4960 |
SHUBART, Nicholas
(TODD'S CYCLING CLUB)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
381/2607 |
126/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
411/3300 |
4:30:06 |
5340 |
TEZCAN, Emre
Calgary, AB
|
M1934
|
382/2607 |
127/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
420/3300 |
4:30:40 |
5756 |
GENSAYA, Xerex
Surrey, BC
|
M1934
|
391/2607 |
128/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
424/3300 |
4:30:51 |
5308 |
YEH, Jason
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
395/2607 |
129/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
427/3300 |
4:30:58 |
5725 |
KAYE, Scott
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
398/2607 |
130/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
428/3300 |
4:31:03 |
4891 |
STEELE, Adam
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
399/2607 |
131/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
431/3300 |
4:31:21 |
3850 |
DELA CRUZ, Jaiko Luis
(SPANDEX CYCLING CLUB)
Winnipeg, MB
|
M1934
|
402/2607 |
132/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
434/3300 |
4:31:45 |
2849 |
TOSI, Ryan
(OLD STYLE BUNNIES)
Calgary, AB
|
M1934
|
405/2607 |
133/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
437/3300 |
4:31:52 |
4312 |
FRETENBURG, Nelson
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
408/2607 |
134/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
444/3300 |
4:32:24 |
3737 |
RIVERO SERRANO, Jeronimo
(COQUITLAM IZCALLI CYCLING CLUB)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
413/2607 |
135/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
445/3300 |
4:32:34 |
4606 |
DAY, Sam
Port Moody, BC
|
M1934
|
414/2607 |
136/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
452/3300 |
4:33:03 |
9182 |
RENWICK, Zachary
(HELIJET)
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
421/2607 |
137/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
453/3300 |
4:33:10 |
5644 |
MULDER, Spencer
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
422/2607 |
138/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
456/3300 |
4:33:37 |
2327 |
VARABIOFF, Nicholas
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
425/2607 |
139/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
457/3300 |
4:33:52 |
5973 |
AJILA, Ayooluwa
Nepean, ON
|
M1934
|
426/2607 |
140/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
458/3300 |
4:33:55 |
4570 |
AJILA, Tobi
Ottawa, ON
|
M1934
|
427/2607 |
141/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
460/3300 |
4:34:19 |
3221 |
CLARK, Joshua
Squamish, BC
|
M1934
|
429/2607 |
142/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
462/3300 |
4:34:23 |
4473 |
ROCKHILL, Quinton
Coquitlam, BC
|
M1934
|
430/2607 |
143/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
467/3300 |
4:35:03 |
3485 |
VOLLER, John
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
434/2607 |
144/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
468/3300 |
4:35:14 |
2595 |
ALLAN, Dawson
(FONDO DEEZ)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
435/2607 |
145/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
471/3300 |
4:35:25 |
4887 |
FERBERS, Colby
Winnipeg, MB
|
M1934
|
438/2607 |
146/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
472/3300 |
4:35:30 |
3370 |
JAGPAL, Manny
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
439/2607 |
147/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
473/3300 |
4:35:39 |
5916 |
GOERTZEN, James
(DBC CYCLING)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
440/2607 |
148/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
474/3300 |
4:35:39 |
2209 |
GAY, Andrew
(DBC CYCLING)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
441/2607 |
149/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
477/3300 |
4:35:53 |
5545 |
CROFT, Trevor
Point Roberts, WA
|
M1934
|
443/2607 |
150/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
485/3300 |
4:36:34 |
2816 |
FRIEDMANN, Jordan
(SUNS OUT QUADS OUT)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
451/2607 |
151/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
486/3300 |
4:36:36 |
4792 |
GENEST, David
(POLYGON CYCLING CLUB)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
452/2607 |
152/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
487/3300 |
4:36:43 |
3528 |
HERRON, Matthew
(ASCENT DISCIPLES CYCLING)
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
453/2607 |
153/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
488/3300 |
4:36:52 |
5319 |
GU, Cangshi
Victoria, BC
|
M1934
|
454/2607 |
154/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
491/3300 |
4:37:03 |
5360 |
RICHARDS, Adrian
Edmonton, AB
|
M1934
|
456/2607 |
155/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
492/3300 |
4:37:06 |
5742 |
MOORMAN, Nicholas
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
457/2607 |
156/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
503/3300 |
4:37:40 |
5309 |
WHITE, Sam
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
467/2607 |
157/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
509/3300 |
4:37:53 |
5099 |
WAIZENEGGER, Christopher
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
473/2607 |
158/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
510/3300 |
4:37:54 |
9288 |
WRIGHT, Anthony
(HELIJET)
Port Moody, BC
|
M1934
|
474/2607 |
159/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
511/3300 |
4:37:55 |
3079 |
GRAHAM, Hugh
Ottawa, ON
|
M1934
|
475/2607 |
160/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
513/3300 |
4:37:59 |
5053 |
EVANS, Calum
(RIDGEWAY COMMUNICATIONS)
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
477/2607 |
161/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
530/3300 |
4:38:54 |
4686 |
HAYES, Simon
Victoria, BC
|
M1934
|
494/2607 |
162/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
535/3300 |
4:39:11 |
3013 |
GOMEZ, Andreas
Victoria, BC
|
M1934
|
497/2607 |
163/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
537/3300 |
4:39:24 |
3409 |
MCKINNON, Benjamin
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
499/2607 |
164/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
540/3300 |
4:39:35 |
5918 |
GALTS, Ciar N
(SUNS OUT QUADS OUT)
Hamilton, ON
|
M1934
|
501/2607 |
165/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
548/3300 |
4:40:19 |
4506 |
HARVEY, Jeffrey
(TOUR DE FRIENDS)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
509/2607 |
166/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
551/3300 |
4:40:33 |
2810 |
HAWKINS, Devon
Canmore, AB
|
M1934
|
512/2607 |
167/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
554/3300 |
4:40:45 |
5114 |
CARLSON, Finn
Hagensborg, BC
|
M1934
|
515/2607 |
168/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
565/3300 |
4:41:19 |
5645 |
WILSON, Kevin
(TEAM QUADREAL)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
526/2607 |
169/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
571/3300 |
4:41:42 |
2984 |
PANG, Justin
(RBC)
|
M1934
|
531/2607 |
170/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
573/3300 |
4:41:53 |
3566 |
BARWICK, Angus
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
533/2607 |
171/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
574/3300 |
4:42:00 |
4635 |
SHANNA, Graeme
(NICOLA WEALTH)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
534/2607 |
172/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
575/3300 |
4:42:04 |
5924 |
GOUGLAS, Nathaniel
West Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
535/2607 |
173/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
583/3300 |
4:42:45 |
3671 |
PAMULA, Luke
|
M1934
|
542/2607 |
174/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
586/3300 |
4:42:48 |
3460 |
NOGUEIRA DE PAULO, Guilherme
(RAM RIDERS)
Burnaby, BC
|
M1934
|
545/2607 |
175/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
587/3300 |
4:42:53 |
3435 |
MATSON, Erik
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
546/2607 |
176/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
591/3300 |
4:43:02 |
2980 |
DEVLIN, Jordan
(QUALEX-LANDMARK)
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
549/2607 |
177/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
592/3300 |
4:43:02 |
4218 |
NAVABI, Cyrus
(QUALEX-LANDMARK)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
550/2607 |
178/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
593/3300 |
4:43:03 |
2894 |
FUNG, Andrew
Richmond, BC
|
M1934
|
551/2607 |
179/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
596/3300 |
4:43:13 |
5449 |
DIMALANTA, Timothy
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
554/2607 |
180/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
597/3300 |
4:43:19 |
9125 |
LIDEN, Wesley
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
555/2607 |
181/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
598/3300 |
4:43:25 |
4584 |
CRAWFORD, Cole
(FONDO DEEZ)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
556/2607 |
182/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
599/3300 |
4:43:32 |
4255 |
LI, Jonathan
(ASCENT DISCIPLES CYCLING)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
557/2607 |
183/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
605/3300 |
4:44:01 |
5109 |
EZZY, Tyler
Squamish, BC
|
M1934
|
563/2607 |
184/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
609/3300 |
4:44:32 |
4206 |
ZHANG, Bodong
(SEA1KW)
Kirkland, WA
|
M1934
|
567/2607 |
185/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
610/3300 |
4:44:33 |
9104 |
THOMAS, Aaron
(HELIJET)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
568/2607 |
186/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
612/3300 |
4:44:38 |
4078 |
HU, Qi
(SEA1KW)
Redmond, WA
|
M1934
|
570/2607 |
187/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
615/3300 |
4:44:45 |
2383 |
DEMOLDER, Carl
Encinitas, CA
|
M1934
|
573/2607 |
188/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
618/3300 |
4:44:58 |
3313 |
MCCRACKEN, Tim
Denver, CO
|
M1934
|
576/2607 |
189/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
620/3300 |
4:45:04 |
2112 |
PEACOCK, Ellington
Victoria, BC
|
M1934
|
578/2607 |
190/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
622/3300 |
4:45:24 |
3304 |
DATE, Jason
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
580/2607 |
191/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
623/3300 |
4:45:25 |
4788 |
ALLEN, Chilman
(RBC)
|
M1934
|
581/2607 |
192/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
626/3300 |
4:45:43 |
4293 |
GRANT, Michael
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
584/2607 |
193/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
627/3300 |
4:45:43 |
4680 |
SWANSON, Nicholas
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
585/2607 |
194/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
628/3300 |
4:45:44 |
3919 |
TO, Thanh
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
586/2607 |
195/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
629/3300 |
4:45:51 |
4479 |
HARRIS, Brady
(MCELHANNEY)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
587/2607 |
196/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
631/3300 |
4:45:53 |
4182 |
CLARKE, Robert
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
589/2607 |
197/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
632/3300 |
4:45:54 |
3723 |
EYFORD, Matthias Eyford
Toronto, ON
|
M1934
|
590/2607 |
198/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
637/3300 |
4:46:05 |
5569 |
CHEN, Daniel
Calgary, AB
|
M1934
|
594/2607 |
199/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
639/3300 |
4:46:15 |
4062 |
STRANAGHAN, Matthew
(BIKEFOMO)
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
596/2607 |
200/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
640/3300 |
4:46:16 |
3109 |
GUTHRIE, Thomas
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
597/2607 |
201/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
642/3300 |
4:46:19 |
5119 |
HARTMANN, Joshua
Surrey, BC
|
M1934
|
599/2607 |
202/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
643/3300 |
4:46:19 |
4112 |
MOHAN, Mitchell
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
600/2607 |
203/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
646/3300 |
4:46:33 |
3349 |
JUDKINS, Brian
Des Moines, WA
|
M1934
|
603/2607 |
204/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
649/3300 |
4:46:47 |
4437 |
KANOPOULOS, Michael
(STANLEY PARK BEER RANGERS)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
605/2607 |
205/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
652/3300 |
4:46:52 |
2060 |
HAGIYA, Ken
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
608/2607 |
206/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
663/3300 |
4:47:49 |
5775 |
HO, Jeremy
Abbotsford, BC
|
M1934
|
618/2607 |
207/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
664/3300 |
4:47:49 |
5366 |
FERBERS, Spencer
Winnipeg, MB
|
M1934
|
619/2607 |
208/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
666/3300 |
4:47:52 |
2155 |
BENNINGER, Logan
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
621/2607 |
209/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
668/3300 |
4:47:54 |
4753 |
YANG, Yimo
Richmond, BC
|
M1934
|
623/2607 |
210/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
669/3300 |
4:47:55 |
2125 |
UMBERGER, Colton
Seattle, WA
|
M1934
|
624/2607 |
211/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
671/3300 |
4:47:59 |
5463 |
SHI, Jian
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
626/2607 |
212/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
677/3300 |
4:48:43 |
5871 |
DOLMAN, Thomas
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
632/2607 |
213/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
681/3300 |
4:48:53 |
4782 |
MEYER, Conrad
Seattle, WA
|
M1934
|
636/2607 |
214/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
685/3300 |
4:49:08 |
2200 |
SANDHU, Tristan
Surrey, BC
|
M1934
|
638/2607 |
215/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
688/3300 |
4:49:21 |
4343 |
RUGGIERO, Nicholas
Seattle, WA
|
M1934
|
641/2607 |
216/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
689/3300 |
4:49:22 |
2003 |
MALEDY, Andrew
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
642/2607 |
217/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
694/3300 |
4:49:56 |
3533 |
ARMES, Liam
West Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
646/2607 |
218/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
698/3300 |
4:50:07 |
6046 |
BATEMAN, Keegan
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
649/2607 |
219/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
701/3300 |
4:50:21 |
3789 |
EISEN, Max
(FOUND CYCLING CLUB)
Toronto, ON
|
M1934
|
652/2607 |
220/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
704/3300 |
4:50:34 |
2061 |
GOLCHIN, Devon
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
655/2607 |
221/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
705/3300 |
4:50:35 |
5453 |
ZHU, James
Coquitlam, BC
|
M1934
|
656/2607 |
222/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
708/3300 |
4:50:41 |
2548 |
ZHONG, Simon
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
658/2607 |
223/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
709/3300 |
4:50:43 |
3024 |
HOLBIK, Colton
(KLTP / KIE)
Burnaby, BC
|
M1934
|
659/2607 |
224/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
710/3300 |
4:50:43 |
4128 |
BERRY, Kevin
Whistler, BC
|
M1934
|
660/2607 |
225/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
711/3300 |
4:50:44 |
3015 |
COOK, Oliver
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
661/2607 |
226/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
713/3300 |
4:50:51 |
5870 |
LIN, Antony Li-Fong
(THE LAST DROP CYCLING CLUB)
Surrey, BC
|
M1934
|
663/2607 |
227/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
721/3300 |
4:51:13 |
2542 |
LAAK, Maximilian
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
669/2607 |
228/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
724/3300 |
4:51:20 |
4050 |
CORMIER, Matthew
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
672/2607 |
229/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
726/3300 |
4:51:30 |
2580 |
IP, Jerome
New Westminster, BC
|
M1934
|
673/2607 |
230/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
762/3300 |
4:53:08 |
2596 |
LONGMORE, Kesley
(RIDGEWAY COMMUNICATIONS)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
701/2607 |
231/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
774/3300 |
4:53:30 |
5849 |
KANDA, Yutaro
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
711/2607 |
232/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
776/3300 |
4:53:45 |
4402 |
ROBLES, Julian
(SPANDEX CYCLING CLUB)
Winnipeg, MB
|
M1934
|
712/2607 |
233/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
777/3300 |
4:53:49 |
3087 |
NAIR, Madhav
(UNITED VELO 2023)
Langley, BC
|
M1934
|
713/2607 |
234/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
781/3300 |
4:54:03 |
4958 |
CHAN, Nicholas
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
715/2607 |
235/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
782/3300 |
4:54:03 |
2297 |
DRAKE, John
(RBC)
|
M1934
|
716/2607 |
236/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
789/3300 |
4:54:17 |
3299 |
DYATCHENKO, Michael
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
721/2607 |
237/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
796/3300 |
4:54:33 |
4737 |
BAZYLEWICZ, Michal
Coquitlam, BC
|
M1934
|
728/2607 |
238/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
799/3300 |
4:54:38 |
3588 |
STARK, Dalton
(LAWSON LUNDELL LLP)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
730/2607 |
239/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
809/3300 |
4:55:08 |
2364 |
DE ABREU, Pierre
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
738/2607 |
240/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
810/3300 |
4:55:09 |
5731 |
VAN DER ZWAN, Timo
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
739/2607 |
241/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
820/3300 |
4:55:34 |
3962 |
KOVAL, Robert
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
749/2607 |
242/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
825/3300 |
4:56:03 |
4455 |
GAMACHE, Karlin
Kelowna, BC
|
M1934
|
751/2607 |
243/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
827/3300 |
4:56:09 |
4783 |
VISSER, Roeland
(INTERGITY)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
753/2607 |
244/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
833/3300 |
4:56:27 |
4322 |
HUANG, Matthew
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
759/2607 |
245/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
837/3300 |
4:56:48 |
2967 |
WIEDRICK, Jason
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
763/2607 |
246/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
838/3300 |
4:57:02 |
9318 |
HANSEN, Erik
(RBC)
Calgary, AB
|
M1934
|
764/2607 |
247/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
843/3300 |
4:57:22 |
9213 |
GAGNON, Shane
(BRITANNIA BEACH BY ADERA)
Surrey, BC
|
M1934
|
768/2607 |
248/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
844/3300 |
4:57:23 |
5810 |
JACOBS, Matthew
(LUCKY CHANS)
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
769/2607 |
249/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
849/3300 |
4:57:43 |
4842 |
CUCCIONE, Colin
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
773/2607 |
250/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
855/3300 |
4:58:12 |
2522 |
CAPPELLANO, Matteo
Calgary, AB
|
M1934
|
779/2607 |
251/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
861/3300 |
4:58:15 |
2084 |
SNELLING, Patrick
Squamish, BC
|
M1934
|
784/2607 |
252/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
870/3300 |
4:58:41 |
3622 |
TOLTON, Jeffrey
Kelowna, BC
|
M1934
|
792/2607 |
253/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
873/3300 |
4:58:47 |
3799 |
SHEPARD, Alex
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
795/2607 |
254/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
874/3300 |
4:58:52 |
3605 |
BULMER, Tyson
(RBC)
|
M1934
|
796/2607 |
255/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
876/3300 |
4:58:52 |
3289 |
PATEL, Nathan
(RBC)
|
M1934
|
798/2607 |
256/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
877/3300 |
4:58:52 |
3958 |
BENNETT, Jake
(TEAM QUADREAL)
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
799/2607 |
257/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
896/3300 |
5:00:20 |
5470 |
MIZUSAKI, Bungo
(BANFF WATER)
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
815/2607 |
258/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
907/3300 |
5:00:58 |
2292 |
POWER, Ray
Victoria, BC
|
M1934
|
823/2607 |
259/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
910/3300 |
5:01:07 |
5805 |
HILL, Estello
Richmond, BC
|
M1934
|
826/2607 |
260/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
913/3300 |
5:01:23 |
5575 |
RICCI, Mario
Burnaby, BC
|
M1934
|
829/2607 |
261/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
915/3300 |
5:01:29 |
3497 |
RICHARD, Nicholas
Toronto, ON
|
M1934
|
831/2607 |
262/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
920/3300 |
5:01:57 |
2512 |
ROBINSON, Brian
(CELTIC PEDDLERS)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
836/2607 |
263/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
923/3300 |
5:02:22 |
2701 |
MCDOUGALL, Evan
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
839/2607 |
264/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
924/3300 |
5:02:25 |
2800 |
BROWN, Kevin
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
840/2607 |
265/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
936/3300 |
5:03:05 |
5617 |
MARCONE, Jonathan
Burnaby, BC
|
M1934
|
851/2607 |
266/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
943/3300 |
5:03:19 |
5600 |
SCHICK, Kevin
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
855/2607 |
267/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
945/3300 |
5:03:22 |
3970 |
ROSSITER, Dallas
Surrey, BC
|
M1934
|
857/2607 |
268/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
948/3300 |
5:03:29 |
2079 |
ASHLEE, Ryan
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
859/2607 |
269/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
952/3300 |
5:03:37 |
9340 |
MCLEAN, Tyler
(RBC)
|
M1934
|
863/2607 |
270/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
954/3300 |
5:04:01 |
4357 |
WYATT, Jordan
(MENSTRUAL CYCLERS & CO)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
865/2607 |
271/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
955/3300 |
5:04:03 |
4847 |
OGLOFF, Jesse
Victoria, BC
|
M1934
|
866/2607 |
272/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
967/3300 |
5:04:54 |
2070 |
GALLAGHER, Stephen
(CELTIC PEDDLERS)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
875/2607 |
273/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
968/3300 |
5:04:54 |
5646 |
COTTLE, Takuma
(BINGERS ARMY FC)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
876/2607 |
274/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
969/3300 |
5:04:55 |
4057 |
HOY, William
(BINGERS ARMY FC)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
877/2607 |
275/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
970/3300 |
5:05:09 |
3516 |
DVORAK, Adam
(CRUISIN4BRUISIN)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
878/2607 |
276/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
971/3300 |
5:05:09 |
3359 |
FRIELING, Erik
(CRUISIN4BRUISIN)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
879/2607 |
277/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
981/3300 |
5:05:43 |
3623 |
STANTON, Connor
(TEAM QUADREAL)
Toronto, ON
|
M1934
|
887/2607 |
278/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
982/3300 |
5:06:09 |
3936 |
MILES, Tristan
North Saanich, BC
|
M1934
|
888/2607 |
279/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
990/3300 |
5:06:38 |
3547 |
WIEBE, Matthew
(COASTIE CRAFT)
Burnaby, BC
|
M1934
|
893/2607 |
280/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1003/3300 |
5:07:10 |
2117 |
ROCHON, Quinn
(REID PARK LAWN BOWLING CLUB)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
904/2607 |
281/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1005/3300 |
5:07:14 |
3458 |
HOLLEBAKKEN, Gavin
(KLTP / KIE)
Duncan, BC
|
M1934
|
906/2607 |
282/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1019/3300 |
5:07:46 |
3901 |
ONICHTCHOUK, Maxim
Burnaby, BC
|
M1934
|
918/2607 |
283/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1020/3300 |
5:07:47 |
4317 |
VANDERVELDEN, Daniel
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
919/2607 |
284/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1024/3300 |
5:07:53 |
2681 |
BAILEY, Jordan
Toronto, ON
|
M1934
|
923/2607 |
285/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1025/3300 |
5:07:55 |
2244 |
ROSATI, Luke
Toronto, ON
|
M1934
|
924/2607 |
286/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1027/3300 |
5:07:57 |
6235 |
AHN, Hyung Jin
Bowen Island, BC
|
M1934
|
925/2607 |
287/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1042/3300 |
5:08:37 |
4381 |
VINCENT, Owen
Victoria, BC
|
M1934
|
935/2607 |
288/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1047/3300 |
5:08:52 |
4064 |
PALCHEVSKY, Matt
(UNITED VELO 2023)
Maple Ridge, BC
|
M1934
|
938/2607 |
289/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1049/3300 |
5:08:55 |
2935 |
WISEMAN, Noah
Port Moody, BC
|
M1934
|
940/2607 |
290/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1051/3300 |
5:09:06 |
2868 |
WONG, Brian
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
942/2607 |
291/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1052/3300 |
5:09:14 |
3523 |
FRIEDMAN, Nathan
(TOUR DE FRIENDS)
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
943/2607 |
292/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1053/3300 |
5:09:15 |
3169 |
LANGLEY, Brendan
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
944/2607 |
293/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1064/3300 |
5:09:35 |
4587 |
BORSELLINO, Joe
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
953/2607 |
294/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1065/3300 |
5:09:42 |
4793 |
TURK, John
Newcastle, WA
|
M1934
|
954/2607 |
295/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1068/3300 |
5:09:54 |
3303 |
STOOP, William
Port Coquitlam, BC
|
M1934
|
957/2607 |
296/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1071/3300 |
5:09:59 |
5752 |
HARTWICK-KNIGHT, William
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
958/2607 |
297/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1072/3300 |
5:10:04 |
4227 |
MORIN, Christopher
Burnaby, BC
|
M1934
|
959/2607 |
298/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1075/3300 |
5:10:16 |
5840 |
RAWSKI, Adam
Burnaby, BC
|
M1934
|
962/2607 |
299/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1078/3300 |
5:10:25 |
4923 |
AKOLO, Alege
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
965/2607 |
300/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1086/3300 |
5:11:44 |
4618 |
HONG, Sanggi
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
970/2607 |
301/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1093/3300 |
5:11:55 |
3007 |
MATTHEWS, Will
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
973/2607 |
302/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1095/3300 |
5:12:02 |
2976 |
BLAIR, Greg
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
974/2607 |
303/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1096/3300 |
5:12:03 |
2275 |
COLLISTER, George
(BORDEN LADNER GERVAIS)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
975/2607 |
304/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1116/3300 |
5:13:06 |
5201 |
WISSLER, Matthias
Friedrichshafen
|
M1934
|
990/2607 |
305/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1119/3300 |
5:13:12 |
5847 |
BROWN, Nick
Victoria, BC
|
M1934
|
993/2607 |
306/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1121/3300 |
5:13:17 |
4459 |
CHANG, Josh
Melrose, MA
|
M1934
|
995/2607 |
307/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1124/3300 |
5:13:28 |
3439 |
KAMAYANA, Odhita
Toronto, ON
|
M1934
|
998/2607 |
308/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1144/3300 |
5:14:39 |
2056 |
TAN, Chuanghong
Richmond, BC
|
M1934
|
1013/2607 |
309/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1153/3300 |
5:15:15 |
4367 |
PATERSON, Daniel
Burnaby, BC
|
M1934
|
1021/2607 |
310/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1155/3300 |
5:15:21 |
2252 |
MANTLE, Luke
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1023/2607 |
311/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1160/3300 |
5:15:37 |
5923 |
ACEVEDO, Joaquin
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1027/2607 |
312/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1163/3300 |
5:15:44 |
9242 |
LUNDIN, Jack
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1029/2607 |
313/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1164/3300 |
5:15:46 |
2336 |
CAVA, Tateum
Vancouver, ON
|
M1934
|
1030/2607 |
314/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1170/3300 |
5:16:12 |
2840 |
WESTERTERP, Ben
(LAWSON LUNDELL LLP)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1033/2607 |
315/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1178/3300 |
5:16:31 |
4017 |
SEETHRAM, Naveen
(TOP HAT)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1039/2607 |
316/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1184/3300 |
5:16:45 |
3141 |
HU, Jason
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1044/2607 |
317/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1185/3300 |
5:16:46 |
5266 |
MARTIN, Jean-Paul
(HAAKON INDUSTRIES)
|
M1934
|
1045/2607 |
318/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1186/3300 |
5:16:49 |
4917 |
ROGALLA VON BIEBERSTEIN, Philipp
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1046/2607 |
319/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1187/3300 |
5:16:50 |
4678 |
DE GRANO, Ronell
Richmond, BC
|
M1934
|
1047/2607 |
320/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1189/3300 |
5:16:56 |
2637 |
HUSSAINI, Nauman
(VANCOUVER VELO LEGENDS)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1049/2607 |
321/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1190/3300 |
5:16:56 |
4878 |
BUONO, Nick
New Westminster, BC
|
M1934
|
1050/2607 |
322/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1193/3300 |
5:17:05 |
2010 |
PERETZ, Matthew
Toronto, ON
|
M1934
|
1052/2607 |
323/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1194/3300 |
5:17:16 |
2872 |
ROWNTREE, Christopher
(ROPETREE)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1053/2607 |
324/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1196/3300 |
5:17:25 |
3130 |
NGUYEN, Peter
(THE LAST DROP CYCLING CLUB)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1055/2607 |
325/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1197/3300 |
5:17:26 |
2549 |
WILSON, Lukas
Richmond, BC
|
M1934
|
1056/2607 |
326/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1202/3300 |
5:17:38 |
5084 |
FRIESEN, Jake
Abbotsford, BC
|
M1934
|
1061/2607 |
327/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1205/3300 |
5:17:43 |
9102 |
WORLAND, Oscar
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1064/2607 |
328/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1206/3300 |
5:17:53 |
2247 |
LEMMO, Diego
(RBC)
|
M1934
|
1065/2607 |
329/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1207/3300 |
5:17:53 |
5333 |
ROSE, James
(BANFF WATER)
Calgary, AB
|
M1934
|
1066/2607 |
330/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1210/3300 |
5:18:05 |
3104 |
SLATER, Josse
(SEND SQUAD)
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1069/2607 |
331/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1219/3300 |
5:18:44 |
3165 |
ABBRUSCI, Anthony
Surrey, BC
|
M1934
|
1075/2607 |
332/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1221/3300 |
5:18:51 |
4547 |
YEUNG, Chris
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1077/2607 |
333/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1222/3300 |
5:18:56 |
3002 |
JOBIN, Thomas
(OLD STYLE BUNNIES)
Calgary, AB
|
M1934
|
1078/2607 |
334/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1223/3300 |
5:18:56 |
2320 |
FILTEAU, Tyler
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1079/2607 |
335/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1230/3300 |
5:19:15 |
5914 |
VARENYK, Oleksandr
Burnaby, BC
|
M1934
|
1086/2607 |
336/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1235/3300 |
5:19:33 |
4630 |
CLARKE, Daniel
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1091/2607 |
337/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1237/3300 |
5:19:49 |
3210 |
SHARP, Gregor
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1093/2607 |
338/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1239/3300 |
5:19:57 |
5454 |
GREWAL, Japnam
New Westminster, BC
|
M1934
|
1095/2607 |
339/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1242/3300 |
5:20:11 |
4957 |
CHANG, Michael
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1097/2607 |
340/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1244/3300 |
5:20:20 |
5161 |
DOMINGUEZ, Mario
Banff, AB
|
M1934
|
1099/2607 |
341/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1247/3300 |
5:20:31 |
2021 |
NEIMAN, Alex
(FONDO FRIENDS)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1100/2607 |
342/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1251/3300 |
5:20:37 |
4005 |
CROFT, Gareth
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1104/2607 |
343/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1253/3300 |
5:20:52 |
4339 |
TON, Brian
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1106/2607 |
344/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1255/3300 |
5:21:08 |
3220 |
JONES, Nyall
(NORTH VAN FIRE TEAM)
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1107/2607 |
345/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1257/3300 |
5:21:10 |
2626 |
GIBBONS, Mathew
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1108/2607 |
346/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1261/3300 |
5:21:11 |
5589 |
AU, Andrew
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1110/2607 |
347/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1263/3300 |
5:21:12 |
2213 |
HOLMES, Russell
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1112/2607 |
348/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1267/3300 |
5:21:36 |
2226 |
MORROW, Matthew
(RBC)
|
M1934
|
1116/2607 |
349/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1271/3300 |
5:22:00 |
4846 |
WRIGHT, Adam
Mississauga, ON
|
M1934
|
1119/2607 |
350/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1272/3300 |
5:22:11 |
4114 |
DEGROOT, Ben
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1120/2607 |
351/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1273/3300 |
5:22:18 |
4024 |
YUN, Jinsu
(PEDAL GRINDER)
Burnaby, BC
|
M1934
|
1121/2607 |
352/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1277/3300 |
5:22:21 |
4741 |
O'NEILL, Paul
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1125/2607 |
353/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1278/3300 |
5:22:22 |
4046 |
CHAN, Ivan
(RBC)
|
M1934
|
1126/2607 |
354/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1290/3300 |
5:23:24 |
3224 |
WIGHTMAN, Daniel
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1136/2607 |
355/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1295/3300 |
5:23:36 |
3191 |
NORRIS, Ben
(VIVOBAREFOOT)
Calgary, AB
|
M1934
|
1139/2607 |
356/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1310/3300 |
5:24:21 |
2634 |
RIVERA RUBIO, Jesus Dario
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1150/2607 |
357/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1318/3300 |
5:24:59 |
5838 |
JEON, Hongjae
Coquitlam, BC
|
M1934
|
1156/2607 |
358/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1326/3300 |
5:25:26 |
4085 |
ZAROWNY, Colton
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1163/2607 |
359/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1328/3300 |
5:25:36 |
3806 |
MORWICK, Kevin
Port Coquitlam, BC
|
M1934
|
1164/2607 |
360/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1332/3300 |
5:25:52 |
4666 |
STRANKS, Tim
(NICOLA WEALTH)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1167/2607 |
361/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1333/3300 |
5:26:01 |
3948 |
ROSE, Tom
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1168/2607 |
362/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1341/3300 |
5:26:47 |
5831 |
EMMOTT, Anthony
(UROSTAR)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1173/2607 |
363/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1348/3300 |
5:27:09 |
3957 |
PELTO, Ben
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1179/2607 |
364/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1350/3300 |
5:27:12 |
5685 |
KALICUM, Derrick
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1181/2607 |
365/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1356/3300 |
5:27:44 |
5614 |
RASHID, Magnus
Toronto, ON
|
M1934
|
1187/2607 |
366/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1359/3300 |
5:27:49 |
2925 |
SOUTHERLAND, Ned
(RBC)
|
M1934
|
1189/2607 |
367/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1363/3300 |
5:28:06 |
2507 |
TENGELIS, Liam
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1192/2607 |
368/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1370/3300 |
5:28:40 |
5154 |
LEUNG, Sean
(GIRL CHENS)
Richmond Hill, ON
|
M1934
|
1196/2607 |
369/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1376/3300 |
5:28:52 |
5675 |
LITTLE, Nicholas
(STANLEY PARK BEER RANGERS)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1200/2607 |
370/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1382/3300 |
5:29:06 |
2006 |
PHILLIPS, Nick
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1205/2607 |
371/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1388/3300 |
5:29:31 |
3824 |
BARRACLOUGH, Jamie
(HEAVY ROLLERS)
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1210/2607 |
372/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1394/3300 |
5:29:38 |
3603 |
TSE, Michael
(RBC)
|
M1934
|
1214/2607 |
373/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1395/3300 |
5:29:40 |
2268 |
COVENTRY, Sean
Burnaby, BC
|
M1934
|
1215/2607 |
374/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1405/3300 |
5:30:08 |
5245 |
RAYPOLD, Michael
Victoria, BC
|
M1934
|
1223/2607 |
375/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1406/3300 |
5:30:14 |
5643 |
MEDWID, Cale
(KLTP / KIE)
Port Moody, BC
|
M1934
|
1224/2607 |
376/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1411/3300 |
5:30:27 |
3281 |
LUU, Steven Nhut
Kirkland, WA
|
M1934
|
1228/2607 |
377/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1413/3300 |
5:30:35 |
3293 |
RENER, Benjamin
(QUALEX-LANDMARK)
West Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1230/2607 |
378/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1416/3300 |
5:30:45 |
3500 |
BLONG, Gary
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1232/2607 |
379/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1421/3300 |
5:30:54 |
3555 |
HWANG, Logan
Kamloops, BC
|
M1934
|
1236/2607 |
380/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1423/3300 |
5:31:03 |
3781 |
BOOK, Dylan
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1238/2607 |
381/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1426/3300 |
5:31:11 |
4047 |
MENDEZ DIAZ, Mario
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1240/2607 |
382/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1429/3300 |
5:31:14 |
2096 |
CHAN, Adrian
Edmonton, AB
|
M1934
|
1243/2607 |
383/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1430/3300 |
5:31:14 |
4407 |
BENIN, Alexander
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1244/2607 |
384/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1435/3300 |
5:31:22 |
5540 |
PAZ VELASQUEZ, Luis
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1247/2607 |
385/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1440/3300 |
5:31:38 |
5927 |
MCCULLOUGH, Alexander
Seattle, WA
|
M1934
|
1252/2607 |
386/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1449/3300 |
5:32:47 |
2319 |
LINARES, Christian
Seattle, WA
|
M1934
|
1257/2607 |
387/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1455/3300 |
5:33:07 |
2242 |
YIU, Ivan
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1263/2607 |
388/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1464/3300 |
5:33:47 |
2926 |
LAM, Ronald
Coquitlam, BC
|
M1934
|
1271/2607 |
389/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1477/3300 |
5:34:37 |
5737 |
SCHNEIDER, Ruben
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1276/2607 |
390/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1480/3300 |
5:34:54 |
4452 |
LAI, Elton
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1278/2607 |
391/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1481/3300 |
5:34:58 |
5386 |
LUZNIK, Erik
(AVLF(RIENDS)CC)
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1279/2607 |
392/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1487/3300 |
5:35:18 |
2214 |
CHRISTENSEN, Riley
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1283/2607 |
393/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1488/3300 |
5:35:26 |
2859 |
SOO, Benjamin
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1284/2607 |
394/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1489/3300 |
5:35:29 |
2662 |
VELAZQUEZ, Antonio
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1285/2607 |
395/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1493/3300 |
5:35:43 |
6000 |
WALLACE, Ben
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1287/2607 |
396/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1524/3300 |
5:37:17 |
2960 |
BAE, Louis
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1312/2607 |
397/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1532/3300 |
5:37:34 |
2217 |
COHEN, Ryan
(TEAM QUADREAL)
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1319/2607 |
398/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1536/3300 |
5:37:41 |
4336 |
WICKSTONE, Daniel
North Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1322/2607 |
399/769 |
Gran Fondo
|
1540/3300 |
5:37:53 |
5786 |
REFAELI, Ido
Vancouver, BC
|
M1934
|
1325/2607 |
400/769 |