Startline

SunRype Tri Kids

Edmonton, AB - June 26, 2016

Event Time Race # Name City Division
Tri 0:16:27 74 ANDERSON, Cooper Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:17:05 90 ANDERSON, Teagan Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:16:36 89 ANDERSON, Tristan Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:18:35 105 ANDRIUK, Chase Whitecourt AG0607
Tri 0:16:25 106 BAGSHAW, Janel Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:09:44 75 BARLOW, Trystan Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:16:38 65 BIRBECK, Amity Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:13:50 84 BONNELL, Riley Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:11:47 111 BRASSARD, Makenna Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:15:29 120 CADIEUX, Haven Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:25:10 55 CAVALIERE, Raffaela Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:16:35 77 CHAN, Claire St. Albert AG0607
Tri 0:16:29 96 CHO, Gavin Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:11:41 98 CRANE, Kiera Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:13:44 104 DUNNILL, Scott Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:15:17 50 GIRAUDIER, Jack Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:13:33 108 GIRAUDIER, Olivia Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:15:53 114 HANSON, Ayla Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:14:44 113 HANSON, Rhett Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:22:20 57 HEINRICH, Amy Sherwood Park AG0607
Tri 0:14:51 82 JANK, Kaeden Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:18:13 52 JESPERSEN, Rhea Stony Plain AG0607
Tri 0:16:21 93 JOHNSON, Jack Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:17:37 100 KAMINSKY, Justin Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:11:48 112 KAWCHUK, Robert Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:15:44 61 KICKHAM, Cole Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:25:08 64 KOOPMANS, Myelle Leduc AG0607
Tri 0:13:57 109 KRALT, Sawyer Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:17:02 62 LAYTON, Annika Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:32:52 53 LEBEL, Amelia Sherwood Park AG0607
Tri 0:14:11 117 LEE, Marcus Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:17:22 101 LEGGE, Kenna Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:13:03 102 MACKINNON, Madison Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:17:31 67 MALEY, James St. Albert AG0607
Tri 0:14:16 68 MCINTYRE, Ronan Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:11:04 54 MELO, Nicolas Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:14:25 118 MICHAUD, Makenya Sturgeon County AG0607
Tri 0:17:38 116 MULLEN, Aven Sherwood Park AG0607
Tri 0:16:53 115 MULLEN, Laurel Sherwood Park AG0607
Tri 0:15:30 107 NAND, Prisha Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:17:20 51 NICHOLSON, Hayden Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:13:44 86 O'REGAN, Kai Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:18:21 88 OUDIT, Armaan Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:15:19 72 PAHL, Brody Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:19:58 81 PARSONS, Bronwyn Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:16:40 83 PATERSON, Melanie Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:14:24 92 PEKH, Sasha Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:15:56 121 PEREZ HERDEX, Lua Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:18:27 97 PLAMBECK, Emilia Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:17:58 71 PLOUFFE, Annika Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:14:07 103 RANKHEL KATAEVA, Sofiya Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:14:58 79 REIMER, Baylee Beaumont AG0607
Tri 0:17:05 95 ROMERO, Samuel Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:17:46 122 SAMEOTO, Robert Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:16:30 94 SEGAL, Eniah Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:18:28 110 SHARPE, Cooper Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:25:19 66 SIMARD, Anna Bentley AG0607
Tri 0:14:36 99 TORRES, Andrea Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:17:57 80 VERMA, Aadi Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:15:33 58 WALLACE, Owen Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:14:55 91 WEGMANN, Leighton Calgary AG0607
Tri 0:17:16 63 WIELGOSZ, Hudson Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:16:58 69 WILSON, Alex Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:16:06 85 ZAROWNY, Hunter Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:17:06 78 ZHENG, Abbie Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:16:40 87 ZHENG, Isaac Edmonton AG0607
Tri 0:17:16 70 ZHOU, William Edmonton AG0607