Startline

Kathy's Pancreatic Run

Edmonton,. AB - October 20, 2018

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
10K 1/115 0:42:42 685 DOW, Matthew M3039 1/37 1/15 0:42:35
10K 2/115 0:43:04 717 DUARTE, David M3039 2/37 2/15 0:35:57
10K 3/115 0:43:42 715 WOOD, Mark M5059 3/37 1/7 0:43:40
10K 4/115 0:45:08 722 ARMSTRONG, Travis M2029 4/37 1/4 0:44:59
10K 5/115 0:46:03 744 BERHE, Kubrom M3039 5/37 3/15 0:46:02
10K 6/115 0:48:05 728 PANOUSIS, Nathan M2029 6/37 2/4 0:48:02
10K 7/115 0:48:30 601 BROWN, Ryder M-U20 7/37 1/4 0:48:30
10K 8/115 0:48:53 628 KREWAY, Krystle F2029 1/77 1/10 0:48:52
10K 9/115 0:50:14 664 WAKELIN, Soren M4049 8/37 1/6 0:50:12
10K 10/115 0:50:24 707 BACON, Scott M3039 9/37 4/15 0:50:16
10K 11/115 0:50:55 723 WARDELL, Lee-Anne F3039 2/77 1/24 0:50:52
10K 12/115 0:52:17 701 DE NOVELLIS, Lorenzo M3039 10/37 5/15 0:52:11
10K 13/115 0:52:42 625 JAMES, Rob M6069 11/37 1/1 0:52:33
10K 14/115 0:52:46 647 OLSEN, Warren M4049 12/37 2/6 0:52:32
10K 15/115 0:52:46 736 HOEKSEMA, Joel M3039 13/37 6/15 0:52:38
10K 16/115 0:53:23 738 WOLF, Frank M5059 14/37 2/7 0:53:16
10K 17/115 0:53:35 743 ABRAHA, Kubrom M3039 15/37 7/15 0:53:34
10K 18/115 0:53:44 735 BECKER, Marcus M2029 16/37 3/4 0:53:37
10K 19/115 0:53:55 737 WOLF, Lori F4049 3/77 1/22 0:53:48
10K 20/115 0:54:00 740 JOHNSTON, Kerrie F4049 4/77 2/22 0:53:56
10K 21/115 0:54:13 659 SVECLA, Rick M5059 17/37 3/7 0:54:02
10K 22/115 0:54:29 613 DE ROSNAY, Hugo M4049 18/37 3/6 0:54:24
10K 23/115 0:55:05 675 BENDALL, Greg M3039 19/37 8/15 0:54:53
10K 24/115 0:56:21 643 NELSON, Liz F5059 5/77 1/11 0:56:07
10K 25/115 0:57:24 662 ULMER, Jade F3039 6/77 2/24 0:57:22
10K 26/115 0:57:40 603 LAIRD, Nieve F-U20 7/77 1/3 0:57:39
10K 27/115 0:57:54 624 HRUSHKA, Monique F4049 8/77 3/22 0:57:39
10K 28/115 0:57:54 729 CLARKE, Carla F4049 9/77 4/22 0:57:40
10K 29/115 0:58:08 726 REED, Scott M3039 20/37 9/15 0:57:58
10K 30/115 0:58:09 730 SALAMA, Sameeh F5059 10/77 2/11 0:57:58
10K 31/115 0:59:13 651 SHARUN, Christie F4049 11/77 5/22 0:59:07
10K 32/115 0:59:15 734 GAUTHIER, Isabelle F2029 12/77 2/10 0:59:10
10K 33/115 0:59:19 648 PATRIE, Amanda F3039 13/77 3/24 0:59:14
10K 34/115 0:59:30 733 EGGER, Colleen F2029 14/77 3/10 0:59:27
10K 35/115 0:59:39 731 WINDHORST, Alan M3039 21/37 10/15 0:59:30
10K 36/115 0:59:45 727 WALL, Rian F3039 15/77 4/24 0:59:36
10K 37/115 1:00:08 614 DEVRIES, Steph F3039 16/77 5/24 1:00:02
10K 38/115 1:00:08 689 LOUNSBURY, Corey M-U20 22/37 2/4 1:00:07
10K 39/115 1:00:16 725 PIECHOWICZ, Jeanine F5059 17/77 3/11 1:00:10
10K 40/115 1:00:22 602 LAIRD, Calum M-U20 23/37 3/4 1:00:21
10K 41/115 1:00:31 661 ULLIAC, Monique F4049 18/77 6/22 1:00:21
10K 42/115 1:00:49 741 BUCKLER, Tom M5059 24/37 4/7 1:00:44
10K 43/115 1:01:05 654 SOKOLAN, Daria F2029 19/77 4/10 1:01:01
10K 44/115 1:01:07 655 SOKOLAN, Natasha F4049 20/77 7/22 1:01:03
10K 45/115 1:01:07 713 NEILSON, Ayden M-U20 25/37 4/4 1:00:49
10K 46/115 1:01:09 711 MEDYNSKI, Jennifer F4049 21/77 8/22 1:01:05
10K 47/115 1:01:09 710 BALKO, Stephanie F4049 22/77 9/22 1:01:06
10K 48/115 1:01:15 669 WONG, Eric M3039 26/37 11/15 1:01:10
10K 49/115 1:02:19 673 JAMIESON, Fleur F6069 23/77 1/6 1:02:04
10K 50/115 1:03:07 703 FULTON-LYNE, Liz F5059 24/77 4/11 1:03:03
10K 51/115 1:03:16 640 MOORE, Kim F4049 25/77 10/22 1:03:10
10K 52/115 1:03:22 732 THOMPSON, Katie F3039 26/77 6/24 1:03:12
10K 53/115 1:03:22 678 FOOTZ, Warren M5059 27/37 5/7 1:03:10
10K 54/115 1:03:24 714 NEILSON, Brookelyn F-U20 27/77 2/3 1:03:07
10K 55/115 1:03:24 681 BOURKE, Karla F2029 28/77 5/10 1:03:12
10K 56/115 1:04:36 658 SUTTON, Thomas M4049 28/37 4/6 1:04:30
10K 57/115 1:04:45 639 MOFFET-SUTTON, Sophie F4049 29/77 11/22 1:04:39
10K 58/115 1:05:00 712 NEUFELD, Helen F5059 30/77 5/11 1:04:40
10K 59/115 1:05:15 724 CADZOW, Rose F6069 31/77 2/6 1:05:13
10K 60/115 1:05:17 694 SHAW, Tannis F6069 32/77 3/6 1:04:59
10K 61/115 1:05:50 626 JORDAN, Melinda F4049 33/77 12/22 1:05:48
10K 62/115 1:05:57 691 RITTMAN, Tia F-U20 34/77 3/3 1:05:55
10K 63/115 1:06:34 671 GUTHRIE, Allan M3039 29/37 12/15 1:06:23
10K 64/115 1:06:34 672 GUTHRIE, Joanne F3039 35/77 7/24 1:06:23
10K 65/115 1:06:46 718 MARTEL, Cindy F5059 36/77 6/11 1:06:44
10K 66/115 1:06:58 704 BUHLER, Sabrina F3039 37/77 8/24 1:06:46
10K 67/115 1:07:32 674 KETTNER, Mike M5059 30/37 6/7 1:07:23
10K 68/115 1:07:32 632 MAGALDI NETTO, Priscila F5059 38/77 7/11 1:07:15
10K 69/115 1:08:33 676 DYKSTRA, Cameron M2029 31/37 4/4 1:08:27
10K 70/115 1:08:45 705 STROMSMOE, Greg M5059 32/37 7/7 1:08:25
10K 71/115 1:10:01 652 SHARUN, Jill F4049 39/77 13/22 1:09:55
10K 72/115 1:10:08 739 CLARKE, Bailey F2029 40/77 6/10 1:09:52
10K 73/115 1:10:21 677 CHALMERS, Eva F5059 41/77 8/11 1:10:06
10K 74/115 1:10:22 680 OLSON, Sarah F3039 42/77 9/24 1:10:18
10K 75/115 1:10:24 679 OLSON, Wade M4049 33/37 5/6 1:10:19
10K 76/115 1:10:35 610 CHOI, Lindsy F3039 43/77 10/24 1:10:31
10K 77/115 1:10:36 716 HARTY, Shannon F3039 44/77 11/24 1:10:31
10K 78/115 1:10:41 650 RYKS, Taylor F2029 45/77 7/10 1:10:23
10K 79/115 1:11:16 636 MALTO OLSEN, Jocelyn F4049 46/77 14/22 1:11:03
10K 80/115 1:11:20 693 SIEBEN, Diane F4049 47/77 15/22 1:11:01
10K 81/115 1:11:30 607 BROWN, Anita F5059 48/77 9/11 1:11:12
10K 82/115 1:11:50 634 MAH, Connie F4049 49/77 16/22 1:11:43
10K 83/115 1:11:50 721 HALL, Grant M4049 34/37 6/6 1:11:44
10K 84/115 1:12:21 700 BELANGER, Danielle F4049 50/77 17/22 1:12:05
10K 85/115 1:12:39 621 HENDERSON, Carol F4049 51/77 18/22 1:12:27
10K 86/115 1:13:07 605 BOISJOLI, Clair F2029 52/77 8/10 1:13:06
10K 87/115 1:13:13 668 WLOSEK, Erica F3039 53/77 12/24 1:13:10
10K 88/115 1:13:13 637 MARCHAND, Monica F3039 54/77 13/24 1:13:10
10K 89/115 1:13:56 638 MCDOUGALL, Chelsea F3039 55/77 14/24 1:13:39
10K 90/115 1:14:00 663 VETSCH, Tracy F4049 56/77 19/22 1:13:44
10K 91/115 1:14:22 606 BOORA, Neelam F4049 57/77 20/22 1:14:09
10K 92/115 1:14:51 702 LOEVENMARK, Olivia F3039 58/77 15/24 1:07:56
10K 93/115 1:15:02 629 LAMBLE, Michelle F3039 59/77 16/24 1:14:58
10K 94/115 1:15:03 630 LAMBLE, Kirk M3039 35/37 13/15 1:14:58
10K 95/115 1:15:56 670 MILLER, Jenn F3039 60/77 17/24 1:15:45
10K 96/115 1:16:04 653 SMITH, Rhonda F3039 61/77 18/24 1:15:54
10K 97/115 1:16:04 611 CROPLEY, Jodi F3039 62/77 19/24 1:15:54
10K 98/115 1:16:20 608 CALLAWAY, Bailey F3039 63/77 20/24 1:16:06
10K 99/115 1:16:20 646 OHLMANN, Laura F3039 64/77 21/24 1:16:05
10K 100/115 1:16:43 706 BUSHY, Gladys F70+ 65/77 1/1 1:16:28
10K 101/115 1:17:55 649 RIGGS, Dianna F5059 66/77 10/11 1:17:47
10K 102/115 1:18:10 641 MORRIS, Dan M3039 36/37 14/15 1:17:54
10K 103/115 1:19:48 875 LAHTI, Kate F5059 67/77 11/11 1:19:24
10K 104/115 1:20:26 682 KHARRAZ, Azez M3039 37/37 15/15 1:20:14
10K 105/115 1:20:26 683 BOURKE, Randi F2029 68/77 9/10 1:20:14
10K 106/115 1:20:27 620 HAIN, Bonnie F4049 69/77 21/22 1:20:13
10K 107/115 1:20:27 657 STEWART HOOVER, Denielle F3039 70/77 22/24 1:20:14
10K 108/115 1:24:55 645 NOLAN, Caroline F4049 71/77 22/22 1:24:41
10K 109/115 1:26:39 666 WELSHMAN, Lacey F2029 72/77 10/10 1:26:29
10K 110/115 1:32:24 697 DALY, Roberta F6069 73/77 4/6 1:32:16
10K 111/115 1:32:25 698 KNOPP, Sally F6069 74/77 5/6 1:32:17
10K 112/115 1:34:17 742 REG, Late     1:33:56
10K 113/115 1:36:12 695 GARTNER, Rita F6069 75/77 6/6 1:36:03
10K 114/115 1:42:52 720 KINSELLA, Jessica F3039 76/77 23/24 1:42:34
10K 115/115 1:42:52 633 MAGUIRE, Charlene F3039 77/77 24/24 1:42:37