Startline

Kathy's Pancreatic Run

Edmonton,. AB - October 20, 2018

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
5K 1/259 0:19:56 217 MILNE, Glynis F3039 1/168 1/49 0:19:56
5K 2/259 0:20:23 275 GANDEY, Charlie M3039 1/91 1/25 0:20:21
5K 3/259 0:20:49 174 WOOD, Parker M-U20 2/91 1/20 0:20:48
5K 4/259 0:21:04 197 COCKBURN, Kieran M-U20 3/91 2/20 0:21:04
5K 5/259 0:21:20 276 GANDEY, Mike M3039 4/91 2/25 0:21:19
5K 6/259 0:21:59 277 CHEVY, Al M3039 5/91 3/25 0:21:57
5K 7/259 0:22:10 264 KEIL, T.j. M3039 6/91 4/25 0:22:08
5K 8/259 0:22:14 196 COCKBURN, Samara F-U20 2/168 1/16 0:22:13
5K 9/259 0:23:27 6 BROWN, Bennett M-U20 7/91 3/20 0:23:27
5K 10/259 0:24:56 134 HUBBARD, Basil M3039 8/91 5/25 0:24:50
5K 11/259 0:25:16 230 GEE, Kamren M2029 9/91 1/10 0:25:13
5K 12/259 0:25:47 37 MAHOOD, Brayden M-U20 10/91 4/20 0:25:41
5K 13/259 0:26:04 68 COCHRANE, Eddie M-U20 11/91 5/20 0:25:17
5K 14/259 0:26:13 278 OOSTERHUIS, Michelle F3039 3/168 2/49 0:26:11
5K 15/259 0:26:17 271 SORENSEN, Gitte F3039 4/168 3/49 0:26:10
5K 16/259 0:27:43 27 LANE, Whitney F3039 5/168 4/49 0:27:34
5K 17/259 0:28:10 116 YEE, Joseph M3039 12/91 6/25 0:28:03
5K 18/259 0:29:07 157 LOTOCKI-ARNASON, Heidi F5059 6/168 1/33 0:29:02
5K 19/259 0:30:00 106 GEE, Ethan M-U20 13/91 6/20 0:29:57
5K 20/259 0:30:06 126 SHI, Michael M3039 14/91 7/25 0:29:33
5K 21/259 0:30:13 9 COOK, Carolyn F4049 7/168 1/28 0:29:21
5K 22/259 0:30:15 245 LAWRASON, Rae Anne F5059 8/168 2/33 0:30:11
5K 23/259 0:30:17 273 SHIPPELT, Krysta F3039 9/168 5/49 0:30:11
5K 24/259 0:30:23 237 BRAR, Jagdeep M4049 15/91 1/11 0:30:21
5K 25/259 0:30:24 93 M, Tpk M4049 16/91 2/11 0:30:10
5K 26/259 0:30:27 267 BUCKLER, Catherine F-U20 10/168 2/16 0:30:16
5K 27/259 0:30:45 269 MELENKA, Greg M2029 17/91 2/10 0:30:42
5K 28/259 0:30:46 272 COOK, Dustin M3039 18/91 8/25 0:30:43
5K 29/259 0:30:46 129 GAGNE, Francois M5059 19/91 1/12 0:30:44
5K 30/259 0:30:53 173 SINGER, Greg M5059 20/91 2/12 0:30:44
5K 31/259 0:31:11 167 LEEPART, Caitlin F2029 11/168 1/17 0:30:55
5K 32/259 0:31:11 170 PUNTER, Keith M2029 21/91 3/10 0:30:55
5K 33/259 0:31:16 15 FRERE-WILSON, Jo-Anne F5059 12/168 3/33 0:31:09
5K 34/259 0:31:16 36 MACTAVISH, David M5059 22/91 3/12 0:30:37
5K 35/259 0:31:28 279 LABRIE, Erik M2029 23/91 4/10 0:31:12
5K 36/259 0:31:28 120 ZELMAN, Katey F2029 13/168 2/17 0:31:11
5K 37/259 0:31:31 33 LEONHARDT, Charlene F4049 14/168 2/28 0:30:50
5K 38/259 0:31:43 29 LEE-WING, Sarah F-U20 15/168 3/16 0:31:37
5K 39/259 0:31:44 31 LEE-WING, Noah M-U20 24/91 7/20 0:31:37
5K 40/259 0:31:53 198 STEIN, Haley F3039 16/168 6/49 0:31:46
5K 41/259 0:31:55 179 LONDON, Stephen M4049 25/91 3/11 0:31:27
5K 42/259 0:31:56 181 LONDON, Claire F-U20 17/168 4/16 0:31:27
5K 43/259 0:32:06 42 PAQUIN, Cameron M-U20 26/91 8/20 0:31:24
5K 44/259 0:32:55 61 WEISSNER, Stacie F-U20 18/168 5/16 0:32:17
5K 45/259 0:32:58 67 COCHRANE, Robyn F4049 19/168 3/28 0:32:11
5K 46/259 0:33:07 63 WILSON, Scott M3039 27/91 9/25 0:32:24
5K 47/259 0:33:08 43 PAQUIN, Abigail F-U20 20/168 6/16 0:32:24
5K 48/259 0:33:11 64 WRONKO, Christine F4049 21/168 4/28 0:33:04
5K 49/259 0:33:11 238 ALLAIN, Mallory F2029 22/168 3/17 0:33:03
5K 50/259 0:33:14 210 KANG, Pardeep F2029 23/168 4/17 0:39:10
5K 51/259 0:33:28 212 MCLEAN, Kelton M-U20 28/91 9/20 0:33:17
5K 52/259 0:33:31 14 FARRELL, Tracie F3039 24/168 7/49 0:33:26
5K 53/259 0:33:36 84 PULIGANDLA, Arjun M-U20 29/91 10/20 0:33:22
5K 54/259 0:33:58 246 MAYES, Nigel M-U20 30/91 11/20 0:33:55
5K 55/259 0:34:00 274 VICIC, Dustine F3039 25/168 8/49 0:33:52
5K 56/259 0:34:24 216 SHI, Liankun M6069 31/91 1/8 0:33:52
5K 57/259 0:34:43 55 TULI, Ash F5059 26/168 4/33 0:34:35
5K 58/259 0:34:50 172 SINGER, Carolynne F5059 27/168 5/33 0:34:39
5K 59/259 0:35:14 98 DEL ROSARIO, Rowena F3039 28/168 9/49 0:34:59
5K 60/259 0:35:16 247 MCCOLLUM, Jeff M2029 32/91 5/10 0:34:54
5K 61/259 0:35:21 161 BITTNER, Shaness F4049 29/168 5/28 0:34:26
5K 62/259 0:35:21 207 TRENT, Dawn F4049 30/168 6/28 0:34:27
5K 63/259 0:35:26 41 OLSON, Fiona F4049 31/168 7/28 0:35:23
5K 64/259 0:35:39 24 KALERANTES, Teresa F3039 32/168 10/49 0:35:33
5K 65/259 0:35:39 209 HAYER, Navpreet F2029 33/168 5/17 0:41:35
5K 66/259 0:35:43 39 MAHOOD, Heather F4049 34/168 8/28 0:35:36
5K 67/259 0:35:44 38 MAHOOD, Matthew M-U20 33/91 12/20 0:35:38
5K 68/259 0:35:48 32 LENARTOWICZ, Sherry F3039 35/168 11/49 0:41:40
5K 69/259 0:35:49 195 COCKBURN, Alison F5059 36/168 6/33 0:35:15
5K 70/259 0:36:22 20 HIGGINS, Shannon F3039 37/168 12/49 0:36:13
5K 71/259 0:36:23 40 MARLER, Jennifer F4049 38/168 9/28 0:36:14
5K 72/259 0:36:23 241 MUNRO, Doug M5059 34/91 4/12 0:36:19
5K 73/259 0:36:53 124 KALVIN, Andrew M-U20 35/91 13/20 0:36:05
5K 74/259 0:36:53 184 SARGENT, Chris M3039 36/91 10/25 0:35:53
5K 75/259 0:37:19 49 SOLONYNKO, Garry M5059 37/91 5/12 0:36:47
5K 76/259 0:37:19 102 GILLIS, Tim M4049 38/91 4/11 0:36:47
5K 77/259 0:37:51 131 WONG, Ken M4049 39/91 5/11 0:37:29
5K 78/259 0:37:54 94 ONESCHUK, Kelly F5059 39/168 7/33 0:37:51
5K 79/259 0:37:59 1 BECKSTEAD, Christie F3039 40/168 13/49 0:37:46
5K 80/259 0:38:25 73 DEMCHUK, Erin F3039 41/168 14/49 0:37:34
5K 81/259 0:38:32 234 TOOR, Erin F3039 42/168 15/49 0:38:29
5K 82/259 0:38:53 132 DAUB, Mona F6069 43/168 1/19 0:38:48
5K 83/259 0:38:53 133 LOY, Dorothy F5059 44/168 8/33 0:38:47
5K 84/259 0:39:06 243 MAGNAN, Marc M5059 40/91 6/12 0:38:58
5K 85/259 0:39:10 70 VOS, Demaris F5059 45/168 9/33 0:38:52
5K 86/259 0:39:13 226 CHEESEMAN, Geordie M4049 41/91 6/11 0:39:10
5K 87/259 0:39:14 227 CHEESEMAN, Sheldon M-U20 42/91 14/20 0:39:09
5K 88/259 0:39:27 145 SINCLAIR, Barbara F5059 46/168 10/33 0:39:00
5K 89/259 0:39:28 79 KETTNER, Mary F5059 47/168 11/33 0:39:00
5K 90/259 0:39:45 193 NIKHANJ, Karan M5059 43/91 7/12 0:39:22
5K 91/259 0:40:07 149 CRAWFORD, Melissa F4049 48/168 10/28 0:39:45
5K 92/259 0:40:07 211 CHOWDHURY, Pam F5059 49/168 12/33 0:39:44
5K 93/259 0:40:14 18 GALLANT, Darlene F5059 50/168 13/33 0:39:51
5K 94/259 0:40:27 54 TANSEY, Donna F5059 51/168 14/33 0:39:29
5K 95/259 0:41:19 71 VOS, Robert M6069 44/91 2/8 0:41:03
5K 96/259 0:42:01 78 BROOKS, Stuart M70+ 45/91 1/5 0:41:56
5K 97/259 0:42:03 229 CHEESEMAN, Naomi F3039 52/168 16/49 0:41:58
5K 98/259 0:42:04 228 CHEESEMAN, Minoa F-U20 53/168 7/16 0:41:58
5K 99/259 0:42:09 96 HOLMGREN, Sarah F3039 54/168 17/49 0:41:38
5K 100/259 0:42:09 83 MIRTH, Erin F4049 55/168 11/28 0:41:54
5K 101/259 0:42:31 203 HORNE, Glen M6069 46/91 3/8 0:42:14
5K 102/259 0:42:33 199 MCLEAN, Cathy F5059 56/168 15/33 0:42:15
5K 103/259 0:42:42 182 LONDON, Sarah F-U20 57/168 8/16 0:42:13
5K 104/259 0:42:49 44 PEARSON, Bry-Anne F3039 58/168 18/49 0:42:40
5K 105/259 0:42:55 69 MAKAREWICZ, Sandra F3039 59/168 19/49 0:42:46
5K 106/259 0:43:38 252 COX, Lee Anne F5059 60/168 16/33 0:43:33
5K 107/259 0:43:41 708 SEGUIN, Janie F5059 61/168 17/33 0:43:13
5K 108/259 0:43:41 631 MACMILLAN, John M6069 47/91 4/8 0:43:15
5K 109/259 0:43:42 622 HICKEY, Tracey F5059 62/168 18/33 0:43:16
5K 110/259 0:44:13 194 SOPPET, Katie F3039 63/168 20/49 0:44:02
5K 111/259 0:44:28 208 PRETTY, Matt M3039 48/91 11/25 0:44:02
5K 112/259 0:44:28 12 ELASH, Trina F3039 64/168 21/49 0:44:03
5K 113/259 0:44:28 204 HNATIUK, Michelle F2029 65/168 6/17 0:44:02
5K 114/259 0:44:28 46 PILE, Jocelyn F6069 66/168 2/19 0:44:03
5K 115/259 0:44:38 88 GAGNE, Jodean F4049 67/168 12/28 0:44:27
5K 116/259 0:44:51 65 ZAVISHA, Beckie F4049 68/168 13/28 0:44:42
5K 117/259 0:44:51 56 TYWONIUK, Heather F4049 69/168 14/28 0:44:41
5K 118/259 0:45:04 242 HYDE, Stefanie F3039 70/168 22/49 0:44:43
5K 119/259 0:46:41 231 WALLACE, Jonathan M3039 49/91 12/25 0:46:06
5K 120/259 0:46:42 177 MCCOLLUM, Chris M3039 50/91 13/25 0:46:06
5K 121/259 0:46:43 218 ISMOND, Shan F3039 71/168 23/49 0:45:51
5K 122/259 0:48:16 26 KEAST, Syona F4049 72/168 15/28 0:48:13
5K 123/259 0:48:17 45 PETERSEN, Cynthia F5059 73/168 19/33 0:48:14
5K 124/259 0:48:59 91 GUTHRIE, Michelle F-U20 74/168 9/16 0:48:53
5K 125/259 0:49:09 117 MILLAN, Krista F2029 75/168 7/17 0:48:53
5K 126/259 0:49:10 97 GUTHRIE, Selina F2029 76/168 8/17 0:49:06
5K 127/259 0:49:58 699 MIKKELSON, Betsy F6069 77/168 3/19 0:55:56
5K 128/259 0:50:17 165 FRIESEN, Heidi F6069 78/168 4/19 0:49:38
5K 129/259 0:50:17 166 FRIESEN, Sandy F4049 79/168 16/28 0:49:41
5K 130/259 0:52:05 100 SCHMIDT, Greg M5059 51/91 8/12 0:51:50
5K 131/259 0:52:05 101 SCHMIDT, Elena F5059 80/168 20/33 0:51:49
5K 132/259 0:52:23 233 SMETANIUK, Leanne F5059 81/168 21/33 0:51:56
5K 133/259 0:52:26 236 SMETANIUK, Darven M5059 52/91 9/12 0:51:57
5K 134/259 0:52:36 137 TACHUK, Colleen F3039 82/168 24/49 0:51:17
5K 135/259 0:52:43 148 STRAND, Alicia M2029 53/91 6/10 0:52:07
5K 136/259 0:52:43 147 GRANT, Chantalle F2029 83/168 9/17 0:52:06
5K 137/259 0:52:59 213 BISSETT, Kim F6069 84/168 5/19 0:52:37
5K 138/259 0:53:00 221 LANE, Sandra F5059 85/168 22/33 0:52:36
5K 139/259 0:53:04 244 LANE, Alexandra F3039 86/168 25/49 0:52:39
5K 140/259 0:53:17 128 SHEBANSKY, Janice F4049 87/168 17/28 0:52:45
5K 141/259 0:53:19 201 ZI, Ran F2029 88/168 10/17 0:52:38
5K 142/259 0:53:20 202 SUN, Crystal F3039 89/168 26/49 0:52:37
5K 143/259 0:53:20 224 PURDUE, Lisa F4049 90/168 18/28 0:52:22
5K 144/259 0:53:22 225 PURDUE, Ava F-U20 91/168 10/16 0:52:23
5K 145/259 0:54:33 176 BARR, Carolyn F6069 92/168 6/19 0:53:33
5K 146/259 0:54:45 138 LEGER, Barbara F6069 93/168 7/19 0:53:42
5K 147/259 0:54:45 141 DEWART, Inez F70+ 94/168 1/6 0:53:45
5K 148/259 0:56:55 53 SVECLA, Irene F5059 95/168 23/33 0:56:03
5K 149/259 0:56:55 250 SVECLA, Ashley F2029 96/168 11/17 0:56:03
5K 150/259 0:57:26 66 ZWIERKOWSKI, Barbara F5059 97/168 24/33 0:57:03
5K 151/259 0:57:27 19 GODDARD, Janice F6069 98/168 8/19 0:57:02
5K 152/259 0:57:47 57 WARDLEY, Sherry F4049 99/168 19/28 0:57:12
5K 153/259 0:57:47 58 WARDLEY, Kindrie F2029 100/168 12/17 0:57:13
5K 154/259 0:58:15 77 VAN SCHIAK, Allie F6069 101/168 9/19 0:57:12
5K 155/259 0:58:37 82 YAKIMYSHYN MARK, Amanda F3039 102/168 27/49 0:57:54
5K 156/259 0:59:17 183 LONDON, Alex M-U20 54/91 15/20 0:58:45
5K 157/259 0:59:18 180 LONDON, Stephanie F4049 103/168 20/28 0:58:48
5K 158/259 0:59:21 90 YAKIMYSHYN, Vincent M4049 55/91 7/11 0:58:39
5K 159/259 0:59:49 104 RITTMAN, Emma F-U20 104/168 11/16 0:59:29
5K 160/259 0:59:50 59 WARSHAWSKI, Chandel F2029 105/168 13/17 0:59:09
5K 161/259 0:59:51 60 WARSHAWSKI, Gerald M3039 56/91 14/25 0:59:10
5K 162/259 1:00:01 103 RITTMAN, Joan F5059 106/168 25/33 0:59:41
5K 163/259 1:00:43 72 ELKSNITIS, Teresa F70+ 107/168 2/6 1:00:13
5K 164/259 1:00:43 205 SADOWSKY, Tammy F5059 108/168 26/33 1:00:14
5K 165/259 1:00:47 248 MOORE, Laura F3039 109/168 28/49 1:00:15
5K 166/259 1:01:05 125 KALVIN, Sara F-U20 110/168 12/16 1:00:20
5K 167/259 1:01:07 154 GRYNKE, Peyton F-U20 111/168 13/16 1:00:22
5K 168/259 1:01:09 75 ANDERSON, Dalton M2029 57/91 7/10 1:00:02
5K 169/259 1:01:41 111 WALGREN, Darlene F5059 112/168 27/33 1:00:35
5K 170/259 1:01:47 280 KOZAK, Brayden M3039 58/91 15/25 1:00:50
5K 171/259 1:02:05 270 WALLISEN, Leanne F3039 113/168 29/49 1:01:04
5K 172/259 1:02:05 159 AUGER, Bev F5059 114/168 28/33 1:01:05
5K 173/259 1:02:05 95 KAZAKOFF, Gailene F5059 115/168 29/33 1:01:04
5K 174/259 1:02:22 21 HOGAN, Jody F3039 116/168 30/49 1:01:56
5K 175/259 1:02:57 86 MAYHEW, Cole M-U20 59/91 16/20 1:01:48
5K 176/259 1:03:17 87 MAYHEW, Taylor F-U20 117/168 14/16 1:02:08
5K 177/259 1:03:19 85 MAYHEW, Chris M4049 60/91 8/11 1:02:09
5K 178/259 1:03:34 118 MILLAN, Kieran M2029 61/91 8/10 1:03:16
5K 179/259 1:03:36 268 MACDONALD, Alyssa F3039 118/168 31/49 1:03:02
5K 180/259 1:03:45 169 DAILEY, Heather F3039 119/168 32/49 1:03:34
5K 181/259 1:03:45 168 DAILEY, Jason M3039 62/91 16/25 1:03:33
5K 182/259 1:03:46 232 MCDONALD, Ryan M3039 63/91 17/25 1:03:27
5K 183/259 1:03:47 119 FORSYTH, Natalie F-U20 120/168 15/16 1:03:27
5K 184/259 1:03:58 121 GRAY, Donna F5059 121/168 30/33 1:03:27
5K 185/259 1:04:17 30 LEE-WING, Andrea F4049 122/168 21/28 1:03:42
5K 186/259 1:04:17 28 LEE-WING, Mark M4049 64/91 9/11 1:03:43
5K 187/259 1:04:20 47 PORTER, Merissa F3039 123/168 33/49 1:03:15
5K 188/259 1:04:21 130 BACON, Kelby F2029 124/168 14/17 1:03:15
5K 189/259 1:04:22 35 MACKNEY, Amanda F3039 125/168 34/49 1:03:13
5K 190/259 1:04:35 262 MPULUBUSI, Patrick F5059 126/168 31/33 1:03:19
5K 191/259 1:04:35 263 DGLANEY, Don M70+ 65/91 2/5 1:03:23
5K 192/259 1:04:36 152 BOUNDS, Pat F6069 127/168 10/19 1:03:21
5K 193/259 1:04:49 151 BOUNDS, Gregory M6069 66/91 5/8 1:03:34
5K 194/259 1:04:50 261 MPULUBSI, Kathleen M6069 67/91 6/8 1:03:36
5K 195/259 1:05:04 251 WOON, Chet M5059 68/91 10/12 1:04:21
5K 196/259 1:05:08 240 QUEK, Bonnie F4049 128/168 22/28 1:04:26
5K 197/259 1:05:08 249 QUEK, Suan M70+ 69/91 3/5 1:04:21
5K 198/259 1:05:09 200 HALL, Lily F3039 129/168 35/49 1:04:26
5K 199/259 1:05:20 162 HAEBERLE, Ardis F6069 130/168 11/19 1:05:14
5K 200/259 1:05:29 164 ACRES, Janice F6069 131/168 12/19 1:04:52
5K 201/259 1:05:31 160 BACON, Amanda F3039 132/168 36/49 1:04:24
5K 202/259 1:05:57 189 DACH, Edna F6069 133/168 13/19 1:04:50
5K 203/259 1:05:59 191 BUSCH, Sheila F6069 134/168 14/19 1:04:51
5K 204/259 1:06:03 80 JOHNSON, Bart M5059 70/91 11/12 1:05:00
5K 205/259 1:06:03 158 JOHNSON, Jessica F3039 135/168 37/49 1:04:59
5K 206/259 1:06:05 163 TARNOWSKI, Kristin F3039 136/168 38/49 1:05:24
5K 207/259 1:06:11 23 JOSAN, Mandee F3039 137/168 39/49 1:03:30
5K 208/259 1:06:13 222 MUTH, Sawyer M-U20 71/91 17/20 1:05:20
5K 209/259 1:06:13 220 MUTH, Dana F4049 138/168 23/28 1:05:22
5K 210/259 1:06:13 219 MUTH, Jeff M5059 72/91 12/12 1:05:23
5K 211/259 1:06:45 187 TACHUK, Keith M4049 73/91 10/11 1:05:22
5K 212/259 1:06:46 186 TACHUK, Leanne F4049 139/168 24/28 1:05:26
5K 213/259 1:06:48 188 TACHUK, Claudia F-U20 140/168 16/16 1:05:23
5K 214/259 1:06:52 25 KALVIN, Chelsea F4049 141/168 25/28 1:06:04
5K 215/259 1:06:55 190 TACHUK, Jonah M-U20 74/91 18/20 1:05:30
5K 216/259 1:06:57 146 WILSON, Morgan M6069 75/91 7/8 1:06:12
5K 217/259 1:07:19 140 MADSEN, Marilyn F6069 142/168 15/19 1:06:09
5K 218/259 1:08:02 115 SOKHAL, Harjinder M3039 76/91 18/25 1:06:17
5K 219/259 1:08:03 114 SOKHAL, Anoop F3039 143/168 40/49 1:06:12
5K 220/259 1:08:03 22 JOSAN, Bickramjit M3039 77/91 19/25 1:06:14
5K 221/259 1:08:04 178 JOSAN, Savk M2029 78/91 9/10 1:06:37
5K 222/259 1:08:16 17 GAGAR, Hayley F2029 144/168 15/17 1:06:48
5K 223/259 1:08:16 139 GAGAR, Rupinder F2029 145/168 16/17 1:07:09
5K 224/259 1:08:16 16 GAGAR, Kierut M2029 79/91 10/10 1:06:52
5K 225/259 1:08:28 113 LEEPART, Jason M3039 80/91 20/25 1:07:06
5K 226/259 1:08:30 214 WANG, Fiona F3039 146/168 41/49 1:07:23
5K 227/259 1:08:31 112 TERROUX, Chris M3039 81/91 21/25 1:07:17
5K 228/259 1:08:31 109 LEEPART, Krystal F3039 147/168 42/49 1:07:11
5K 229/259 1:08:34 215 JIANG, Wei M3039 82/91 22/25 1:07:25
5K 230/259 1:08:36 107 SKEHOR, Mikhaila F3039 148/168 43/49 1:07:21
5K 231/259 1:08:37 253 GRYNKE, Kimberley F3039 149/168 44/49 1:07:52
5K 232/259 1:08:38 105 DE BELLEFEUILLE, Marc M3039 83/91 23/25 1:07:22
5K 233/259 1:08:40 153 GRYNKE, Erin F4049 150/168 26/28 1:07:53
5K 234/259 1:08:40 142 TERROUX, Lynne F6069 151/168 16/19 1:07:29
5K 235/259 1:08:41 144 ESHPETER, Susan F6069 152/168 17/19 1:07:30
5K 236/259 1:08:41 155 GRYNKE, Levi M-U20 84/91 19/20 1:07:54
5K 237/259 1:08:42 110 DE BELLEFEUILLE, Marielle F3039 153/168 45/49 1:07:27
5K 238/259 1:08:42 143 TERROUX, Michel M6069 85/91 8/8 1:07:29
5K 239/259 1:08:44 156 GRYNKE, Dwaine M4049 86/91 11/11 1:07:58
5K 240/259 1:08:53 74 ANDREWS, Joyce F70+ 154/168 3/6 1:07:36
5K 241/259 1:10:04 13 EMTER, Marilyn F70+ 155/168 4/6 1:08:57
5K 242/259 1:10:56 92 CURRY, Barb F5059 156/168 32/33 1:09:59
5K 243/259 1:10:56 171 KAMINSKI, Louise F5059 157/168 33/33 1:10:02
5K 244/259 1:10:56 127 JONES, Annette F4049 158/168 27/28 1:09:59
5K 245/259 1:10:56 206 DIAS, Ilda F4049 159/168 28/28 1:10:01
5K 246/259 1:10:58 7 CARGILL, Stephanie F2029 160/168 17/17 1:10:02
5K 247/259 1:11:27 265 PLUME, Bev F70+ 161/168 5/6 1:10:34
5K 248/259 1:11:27 260 MILLARD, Dianna F6069 162/168 18/19 1:10:22
5K 249/259 1:11:30 259 MILLARD, Gordon M70+ 87/91 4/5 1:10:22
5K 250/259 1:11:30 266 PLUME, Neil M70+ 88/91 5/5 1:10:36
5K 251/259 1:13:26 239 SCOTT, Ellie F3039 163/168 46/49 1:12:03
5K 252/259 1:14:18 135 YAKIMYSHYN HAUN, Annette F3039 164/168 47/49 1:13:36
5K 253/259 1:14:19 122 HASTON, Andrea F3039 165/168 48/49 1:13:31
5K 254/259 1:15:00 136 HAUN, Charles M3039 89/91 24/25 1:14:13
5K 255/259 1:15:03 89 YAKIMYSHYN, Bernice F70+ 166/168 6/6 1:14:17
5K 256/259 1:15:34 11 DUKE, Anthony M-U20 90/91 20/20 1:14:50
5K 257/259 1:22:49 51 SPARGO, Regan M3039 91/91 25/25 1:21:43
5K 258/259 1:22:52 50 SPARGO, Delanna F3039 167/168 49/49 1:21:46
5K 259/259 1:22:53 52 SPARGO, Sharon F6069 168/168 19/19 1:21:47