Startline

BMO Sunshine Coast April Fool’s Run

Gibsons, BC - April 7, 2019

Text Reports
Group Challenge | Local (Sunshine Coast) Participants
EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
Half 29/365 1:32:31 394 TASAKA, Tania F5059 6/221 1/43 1:32:29
Half 52/365 1:40:53 359 SARTORE, Jo Ann F5059 12/221 2/43 1:40:48
Half 55/365 1:42:22 245 LEPARD, Kathleen F5059 14/221 3/43 1:42:18
Half 57/365 1:43:08 197 JACKSON, Fiona F5059 16/221 4/43 1:43:01
Half 99/365 1:49:44 274 MARTIN, Yoshimi F5059 35/221 5/43 1:49:36
Half 133/365 1:55:06 437 ZACK, Monica F5059 55/221 6/43 1:54:27
Half 164/365 1:59:30 258 MACINTOSH, Donna F5059 73/221 7/43 1:59:21
Half 165/365 1:59:39 155 GIBSON, Mary Ellen F5059 74/221 8/43 1:59:02
Half 169/365 1:59:51 377 SLINGERLAND, Nadine F5059 78/221 9/43 1:59:37
Half 170/365 2:00:19 126 FARR, Karen F5059 79/221 10/43 2:00:14
Half 178/365 2:01:21 264 MAHONEY, Sherry F5059 84/221 11/43 2:00:56
Half 187/365 2:03:29 34 BASSO, Melanie F5059 88/221 12/43 2:03:02
Half 189/365 2:03:30 68 BURGESS, Tracy F5059 90/221 13/43 2:03:12
Half 204/365 2:05:55 50 BOGHEAN, Elizabeth F5059 100/221 14/43 2:05:40
Half 206/365 2:05:58 250 LOCHRIE, Lynn F5059 102/221 15/43 2:05:28
Half 211/365 2:06:40 316 PARENTE, Patti F5059 106/221 16/43 2:06:10
Half 212/365 2:06:41 99 COOLEN, Lynn F5059 107/221 17/43 2:06:11
Half 218/365 2:07:46 128 FARRELLY, Veronica F5059 112/221 18/43 2:07:36
Half 219/365 2:08:10 159 GOLDENBERG, Charlotte F5059 113/221 19/43 2:07:57
Half 221/365 2:08:33 65 BUCHANAN, Sandra F5059 114/221 20/43 2:08:25
Half 228/365 2:09:38 442 MORRIS, Wendy F5059 118/221 21/43 2:09:21
Half 240/365 2:11:16 136 FOLLETT, Leanna F5059 127/221 22/43 2:11:05
Half 241/365 2:11:16 84 CASTLE, Holly F5059 128/221 23/43 2:10:46
Half 249/365 2:12:19 365 SHARMA, Anne F5059 135/221 24/43 2:11:47
Half 253/365 2:13:11 251 LOGAN, Rosaleen F5059 137/221 25/43 2:12:34
Half 262/365 2:16:55 322 PAULOSKI, Lynn F5059 142/221 26/43 2:16:35
Half 268/365 2:17:44 431 WRAY, Fely F5059 148/221 27/43 2:17:32
Half 270/365 2:18:08 149 GALLOWAY, Paula F5059 150/221 28/43 2:17:46
Half 279/365 2:22:17 182 HEROLD, Ulrike F5059 156/221 29/43 2:22:01
Half 282/365 2:23:14 185 HODGES, Angela F5059 159/221 30/43 2:22:41
Half 283/365 2:23:28 106 DEY-GIRARD, Christa F5059 160/221 31/43 2:22:54
Half 287/365 2:24:46 39 BERNABE, Aurea F5059 164/221 32/43 2:24:35
Half 288/365 2:24:54 350 SAENGMA, Maria Christina F5059 165/221 33/43 2:24:43
Half 290/365 2:25:33 406 VANDENAMEELE, Karen F5059 167/221 34/43 2:24:59
Half 296/365 2:27:26 217 KNAPP, Rita F5059 172/221 35/43 2:26:52
Half 297/365 2:27:27 225 LADOUCEUR, Pauline F5059 173/221 36/43 2:26:53
Half 300/365 2:28:14 207 KARTZ, Sharon F5059 175/221 37/43 2:28:03
Half 320/365 2:41:49 156 GILL, Beant F5059 189/221 38/43 2:41:38
Half 327/365 2:46:27 208 KATO, Debra F5059 195/221 39/43 2:45:46
Half 331/365 2:47:56 398 THOMPSON, Shelley F5059 198/221 40/43 2:47:22
Half 346/365 3:09:42 31 BAKER, Karen F5059 209/221 41/43 3:09:39
Half 363/365 4:14:02 352 SAHDRA, Kulvinder F5059 220/221 42/43 12:34:45
Half 365/365 4:14:06 356 SANDHU, Paramjit F5059 221/221 43/43 12:34:49