Startline

Legacy Run to End Family Violence

Airdrie, AB - April 14, 2019

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
5K 1/87 0:16:40 28 DOKTER, Eric M2029 1/31 1/4 0:16:40
5K 2/87 0:21:14 74 PAAUWE, Kieran M-U20 2/31 1/5 0:21:14
5K 3/87 0:21:18 17 CASEY, Jeff M5059 3/31 1/4 0:21:18
5K 4/87 0:22:42 72 OTTEWELL, Bryan M3039 4/31 1/8 0:22:41
5K 5/87 0:24:54 10 BEYENE, H-Leul M4049 5/31 1/10 0:24:53
5K 6/87 0:25:50 80 RABEL, Troy M3039 6/31 2/8 0:25:47
5K 7/87 0:26:12 62 MAZUR, Mason M2029 7/31 2/4 0:26:07
5K 8/87 0:26:33 43 HEIKAMP, Corey M4049 8/31 2/10 0:26:30
5K 9/87 0:26:55 91 WEBB, Sarah F3039 1/56 1/18 0:26:46
5K 10/87 0:26:59 36 GERDEL, Nancy F4049 2/56 1/21 0:26:53
5K 11/87 0:27:07 86 UPHILL, Sue-Anne F4049 3/56 2/21 0:27:01
5K 12/87 0:27:32 3 AARON, Lorie F5059 4/56 1/4 0:27:24
5K 13/87 0:27:49 25 DEB SIBLEY, Deb Sibley F4049 5/56 3/21 0:27:47
5K 14/87 0:28:05 87 VEAL, Gina F4049 6/56 4/21 0:27:58
5K 15/87 0:28:18 99 YAKELEY, Lindsey F3039 7/56 2/18 0:28:09
5K 16/87 0:28:27 14 CAPLETTE, Jason M4049 9/31 3/10 0:28:20
5K 17/87 0:28:31 57 KOEVOETS, Austin M2029 10/31 3/4 0:28:26
5K 18/87 0:28:34 7 ASTROM, Wade M4049 11/31 4/10 0:28:30
5K 19/87 0:28:34 6 ASTROM, Lauren F-U20 8/56 1/5 0:28:31
5K 20/87 0:28:39 34 FREDINE, Mike M3039 12/31 3/8 0:28:35
5K 21/87 0:28:47 93 WHITE, Bryn F-U20 9/56 2/5 0:28:41
5K 22/87 0:28:47 95 WHITE, Shea F-U20 10/56 3/5 0:28:41
5K 23/87 0:28:48 19 CHOUINARD, Melissa F3039 11/56 3/18 0:28:46
5K 24/87 0:29:04 8 BADEEV, Danielle F3039 12/56 4/18 0:28:58
5K 25/87 0:29:07 20 CIEPLAK, Patricia F3039 13/56 5/18 0:29:02
5K 26/87 0:29:13 73 OUELLETTE, Andrew M3039 13/31 4/8 0:29:11
5K 27/87 0:29:14 11 BOWEN, Courtney F2029 14/56 1/7 0:29:09
5K 28/87 0:29:18 66 MCINTYRE, Kaitlyn F2029 15/56 2/7 0:29:17
5K 29/87 0:29:31 59 LAHAIE, Brigitte F2029 16/56 3/7 0:29:19
5K 30/87 0:29:31 27 DESCHENES, Marie-Eve F3039 17/56 6/18 0:29:17
5K 31/87 0:29:33 2 AARON, John M5059 14/31 2/4 0:29:25
5K 32/87 0:29:38 94 WHITE, Melissa F4049 18/56 5/21 0:29:32
5K 33/87 0:29:40 90 WEBB, Don M4049 15/31 5/10 0:29:32
5K 34/87 0:29:52 129 KENNEDY, Carolina F3039 19/56 7/18 0:29:51
5K 35/87 0:30:02 84 STRIBLEHILL, Tim M4049 16/31 6/10 0:29:47
5K 36/87 0:30:16 58 KOZAKEWICH, Nathan M2029 17/31 4/4 0:30:04
5K 37/87 0:30:16 89 WALL, Tori F2029 20/56 4/7 0:30:05
5K 38/87 0:30:29 23 D'SA, Keith M3039 18/31 5/8 0:30:14
5K 39/87 0:30:33 40 HALL, Jacqui F4049 21/56 6/21 0:30:25
5K 40/87 0:30:44 92 WHEELER, Pamela F4049 22/56 7/21 0:30:41
5K 41/87 0:31:09 55 JONES, Scott M4049 19/31 7/10 0:31:05
5K 42/87 0:31:09 54 JONES, Darien M-U20 20/31 2/5 0:31:05
5K 43/87 0:31:13 39 HALE, Laura F2029 23/56 5/7 0:31:02
5K 44/87 0:31:18 88 WALIGORSKI, Candice F4049 24/56 8/21 0:31:15
5K 45/87 0:31:39 35 FROST, Amanda F4049 25/56 9/21 0:31:31
5K 46/87 0:32:12 63 MCCAGHERTY, Bill M4049 21/31 8/10 0:32:06
5K 47/87 0:32:18 18 CHOI, Monika F3039 26/56 8/18 0:32:13
5K 48/87 0:32:22 45 HENSHAW, Kimberley F4049 27/56 10/21 0:32:14
5K 49/87 0:33:20 53 JENNINGS, Ashley F2029 28/56 6/7 0:33:18
5K 50/87 0:33:35 79 PIMENTEL, Amanda F3039 29/56 9/18 0:33:26
5K 51/87 0:33:44 83 SOLAR, Jackie F4049 30/56 11/21 0:33:39
5K 52/87 0:33:58 98 WISEMAN, Nancy F5059 31/56 2/4 0:33:54
5K 53/87 0:34:15 15 CARTWRIGHT, Jaxon M-U20 22/31 3/5 0:34:06
5K 54/87 0:34:48 82 SERUSHAGO, Eddie M3039 23/31 6/8 0:34:38
5K 55/87 0:34:48 49 HUDSON, Brooklynn F-U20 32/56 4/5 0:34:37
5K 56/87 0:34:50 16 CARTWRIGHT, Paige F-U20 33/56 5/5 0:34:41
5K 57/87 0:34:56 33 FREDINE, Jocelyn F3039 34/56 10/18 0:34:51
5K 58/87 0:34:56 32 FREDINE, Ethan M-U20 24/31 4/5 0:34:52
5K 59/87 0:35:03 77 PELIAS, Alanna F4049 35/56 12/21 0:34:52
5K 60/87 0:35:11 50 HUDSON, Charlene F4049 36/56 13/21 0:35:01
5K 61/87 0:35:14 37 GOLEM, Karyn F4049 37/56 14/21 0:35:07
5K 62/87 0:36:03 48 HRAPPSTEAD, Justin M3039 25/31 7/8 0:35:56
5K 63/87 0:36:19 13 BROWN, Jennefer F5059 38/56 3/4 0:36:10
5K 64/87 0:36:24 24 DAW, Russell M4049 26/31 9/10 0:36:21
5K 65/87 0:36:54 4 ASTROM, Evan M-U20 27/31 5/5 0:36:48
5K 66/87 0:36:56 5 ASTROM, Jackie F4049 39/56 15/21 0:36:51
5K 67/87 0:36:57 69 NANGA, Blandine F3039 40/56 11/18 0:36:55
5K 68/87 0:37:00 61 LOWTON, Amanda F3039 41/56 12/18 0:36:56
5K 69/87 0:37:02 44 HENDERSON, Candace F4049 42/56 16/21 0:36:54
5K 70/87 0:37:35 26 DEGOEDE, Dean M5059 28/31 3/4 0:37:25
5K 71/87 0:38:36 21 CO, Lily F4049 43/56 17/21 0:38:32
5K 72/87 0:38:51 29 DRAKE, Denise F4049 44/56 18/21 0:38:44
5K 73/87 0:38:51 31 DUNFORD, Janet F3039 45/56 13/18 0:38:44
5K 74/87 0:39:03 51 HUDSON, Stacey F3039 46/56 14/18 0:38:57
5K 75/87 0:39:03 1 BRAUER, Laura F3039 47/56 15/18 0:38:53
5K 76/87 0:39:04 65 MCDONALD, Tricia F4049 48/56 19/21 0:38:51
5K 77/87 0:39:04 22 COURT, Rochelle F3039 49/56 16/18 0:38:54
5K 78/87 0:39:15 64 MCDONALD, Michael M4049 29/31 10/10 0:39:02
5K 79/87 0:39:35 97 WILSON, Edward M3039 30/31 8/8 0:39:28
5K 80/87 0:39:51 42 HEBERT, Michelle F5059 50/56 4/4 0:39:45
5K 81/87 0:39:51 81 RANTA, Gale F4049 51/56 20/21 0:39:40
5K 82/87 0:40:51 85 SUGDEN, Michelle F3039 52/56 17/18 0:40:41
5K 83/87 0:41:23 30 DUBITZ, Brittany F2029 53/56 7/7 0:41:20
5K 84/87 0:41:23 78 PICKETT, Katherine F3039 54/56 18/18 0:41:21
5K 85/87 0:51:03 52 JACOBS, Jessica F4049 55/56 21/21 10:51:07
5K 86/87 0:51:04 100 SMAHA, Glenn M5059 31/31 4/4 10:51:08
5K 87/87 0:52:36 70 NEILSON, Donna F6069 56/56 1/1 0:52:31