Startline

Run Canada Day

Vancouver, BC - July 1, 2019

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
5K 1/170 0:18:10 5102 AGUIRRE, Philip M4049 1/81 1/16 0:18:10
5K 2/170 0:19:53 5197 MCFARLANE, Kassandra F3039 1/89 1/12 0:19:53
5K 3/170 0:20:08 5202 NIKAEIN, Niv M2029 2/81 1/8 0:20:07
5K 4/170 0:20:11 5254 TSE, Yu Hei M2029 3/81 2/8 0:20:10
5K 5/170 0:20:33 5131 CHAN, Pierre M3039 4/81 1/13 0:20:32
5K 6/170 0:21:13 5203 NORMAN, Daniel M4049 5/81 2/16 0:21:12
5K 7/170 0:21:22 5184 KUNDAREWICH, Paul M4049 6/81 3/16 0:21:21
5K 8/170 0:22:04 5285 VANDEPOL, Dirk M5059 7/81 1/13 0:22:02
5K 9/170 0:22:31 5255 WARD, Mark M2029 8/81 3/8 0:22:30
5K 10/170 0:22:31 5137 CRUZ, Luis M3039 9/81 2/13 0:22:30
5K 11/170 0:22:36 5196 MCCUTCHEON, Simon M-U20 10/81 1/24 0:22:35
5K 12/170 0:22:38 5195 MCCUTCHEON, Jen M4049 11/81 4/16 0:22:35
5K 13/170 0:22:40 5185 LAMACCHIA, Luke M-U20 12/81 2/24 0:22:39
5K 14/170 0:22:45 5284 KEIVAN, Rogina F2029 2/89 1/7 0:22:41
5K 15/170 0:22:50 5243 MORALES, Aron M2029 13/81 4/8 0:22:49
5K 16/170 0:22:59 5274 SARABIA, Piscila F3039 3/89 2/12 0:22:58
5K 17/170 0:23:03 5215 SALIBIAN, Sofia F-U20 4/89 1/22 0:23:00
5K 18/170 0:23:04 5214 SALIBIAN, Matias M5059 14/81 2/13 0:23:00
5K 19/170 0:23:48 5178 KATO, Aiden M-U20 15/81 3/24 0:23:42
5K 20/170 0:23:49 5186 LAMBERT, Matteo M-U20 16/81 4/24 0:23:48
5K 21/170 0:24:28 5258 YOUNG, Harrison M-U20 17/81 5/24 0:24:24
5K 22/170 0:24:36 5262 YOUNG, Cassandra F-U20 5/89 2/22 0:24:31
5K 23/170 0:24:43 5273 ORTEGA, Carlos M2029 18/81 5/8 0:24:42
5K 24/170 0:25:00 5146 DIX, Adrian M5059 19/81 3/13 0:24:58
5K 25/170 0:25:15 5230 WEBER, Adam M4049 20/81 5/16 0:25:11
5K 26/170 0:25:28 5183 KOO, Perri F-U20 6/89 3/22 0:25:22
5K 27/170 0:25:40 5139 DE CEUSTER, Marlies F3039 7/89 3/12 0:25:34
5K 28/170 0:26:10 5260 YOUNG, Chloe F-U20 8/89 4/22 0:26:05
5K 29/170 0:26:22 5249 SLAGEL, Craig M4049 21/81 6/16 0:26:12
5K 30/170 0:26:24 5134 CHONG, Peter M4049 22/81 7/16 0:26:06
5K 31/170 0:26:28 5141 DEERING-GAERTNER, Oliver M-U20 23/81 6/24 0:26:24
5K 32/170 0:27:00 5250 KELLY, Joshua M3039 24/81 3/13 0:26:45
5K 33/170 0:27:08 5231 WEBER, Leo M-U20 25/81 7/24 0:27:05
5K 34/170 0:27:19 5280 KOO, Chloe F-U20 9/89 5/22 0:27:12
5K 35/170 0:27:45 5180 KATO, Nathan M-U20 26/81 8/24 0:27:36
5K 36/170 0:27:45 5179 KATO, Greg M4049 27/81 8/16 0:27:38
5K 37/170 0:28:34 5259 YOUNG, Olivia F-U20 10/89 6/22 0:28:29
5K 38/170 0:28:37 5279 TAYLOR, Scott M5059 28/81 4/13 0:28:27
5K 39/170 0:28:39 5207 PRYER, Robert M5059 29/81 5/13 0:28:38
5K 40/170 0:28:46 5192 LIU, Lucy F2029 11/89 2/7 0:28:43
5K 41/170 0:28:46 5138 CUTAIA, Cathy F5059 12/89 1/17 0:28:37
5K 42/170 0:28:51 5103 AITCHISON, Miles M3039 30/81 4/13 0:28:49
5K 43/170 0:29:00 5167 HERD, Cheryl F5059 13/89 2/17 0:28:54
5K 44/170 0:29:06 5232 WILTSEY, Grace F-U20 14/89 7/22 0:28:55
5K 45/170 0:29:13 5256 BISHOP, Scott M4049 31/81 9/16 0:29:02
5K 46/170 0:29:17 5142 DEERING, Kathleen F3039 15/89 4/12 0:29:12
5K 47/170 0:29:20 5271 CROSS, Quentin M-U20 32/81 9/24 0:29:15
5K 48/170 0:29:23 5225 TEPATLAN GOMEZ, Adolfo M4049 33/81 10/16 0:29:10
5K 49/170 0:29:23 5226 TEPATLAN GOMEZ, Jennifer F4049 16/89 1/19 0:29:10
5K 50/170 0:29:26 5110 ARENSON, Gwendolin F-U20 17/89 8/22 0:29:22
5K 51/170 0:29:28 5109 ARENSON, Barbara F4049 18/89 2/19 0:29:24
5K 52/170 0:29:29 5162 HADAWAY, Grant M-U20 34/81 10/24 0:29:18
5K 53/170 0:29:33 5111 ATKINSON, Susan F5059 19/89 3/17 0:29:27
5K 54/170 0:29:33 5239 DUHAMEL, Martin M4049 35/81 11/16 0:29:28
5K 55/170 0:29:35 5166 HEMPEN, Daniela F5059 20/89 4/17 0:29:26
5K 56/170 0:29:39 5124 BOLEY, Elise F-U20 21/89 9/22 0:29:35
5K 57/170 0:29:39 5123 BOLEY, Aaron M3039 36/81 5/13 0:29:35
5K 58/170 0:29:48 5114 BARRETT, Betty F4049 22/89 3/19 0:29:41
5K 59/170 0:29:51 5206 PRYER, Katie F-U20 23/89 10/22 0:29:50
5K 60/170 0:29:59 5113 AU, Wesley M-U20 37/81 11/24 0:29:53
5K 61/170 0:30:03 5276 JACKISH, Ingo M6069 38/81 1/6 0:30:00
5K 62/170 0:30:05 5112 AU, Mike M5059 39/81 6/13 0:29:58
5K 63/170 0:30:13 5263 CARRUTHERS, Allison F4049 24/89 4/19 0:30:08
5K 64/170 0:30:21 5242 KILLAM, Jennifer F4049 25/89 5/19 0:30:05
5K 65/170 0:30:22 5187 LARSEN, Sanne F4049 26/89 6/19 0:30:16
5K 66/170 0:30:32 5158 GRANGER, Debbie F5059 27/89 5/17 0:30:22
5K 67/170 0:30:37 5233 WILTSEY, James M4049 40/81 12/16 0:30:28
5K 68/170 0:30:57 5194 MALTAIS, Maria F4049 28/89 7/19 0:30:55
5K 69/170 0:31:17 5168 HERD, Mia F-U20 29/89 11/22 0:31:14
5K 70/170 0:31:26 5270 CROSS, Elan F3039 30/89 5/12 0:31:21
5K 71/170 0:31:27 5125 BRAUN, Mindy F4049 31/89 8/19 0:31:20
5K 72/170 0:31:37 274 OULTON, Julia F6069 32/89 1/10 0:31:31
5K 73/170 0:32:02 5244 HAGLUND, Ashley F3039 33/89 6/12 0:31:55
5K 74/170 0:32:03 5108 ANDERSON, Jedidiah M3039 41/81 6/13 0:31:51
5K 75/170 0:32:07 5245 GUSTAVO, Luiz M2029 42/81 6/8 0:32:00
5K 76/170 0:32:14 5268 TURNER, Margaret F6069 34/89 2/10 0:32:05
5K 77/170 0:32:30 5181 KELLY, David M6069 43/81 2/6 0:32:14
5K 78/170 0:32:42 5253 YO, Gregory Jp M-U20 44/81 12/24 0:32:38
5K 79/170 0:33:06 5205 ONEIL, Beverley F5059 35/89 6/17 0:33:04
5K 80/170 0:33:31 5236 YU, Sarah F-U20 36/89 12/22 0:33:13
5K 81/170 0:33:48 5216 SANDOR, Martha F5059 37/89 7/17 0:33:43
5K 82/170 0:33:49 5211 REID, John M6069 45/81 3/6 0:33:45
5K 83/170 0:34:00 5144 DENG, Jason M-U20 46/81 13/24 0:33:59
5K 84/170 0:34:07 5132 CHANG, Denise F-U20 38/89 13/22 0:33:59
5K 85/170 0:34:08 5133 CHANG, Eddie M-U20 47/81 14/24 0:33:59
5K 86/170 0:34:12 5129 CARLISLE, Suzanne F5059 39/89 8/17 0:34:06
5K 87/170 0:34:20 5229 W ELSHERBINY, Hassan M3039 48/81 7/13 0:34:12
5K 88/170 0:34:21 5227 THORPE-DORWARD, Roy M5059 49/81 7/13 0:34:11
5K 89/170 0:34:37 5282 BORROMEO, Celia Sharon F9999 40/89 1/1 0:34:29
5K 90/170 0:34:41 5223 SORBO, Mika M-U20 50/81 15/24 0:34:41
5K 91/170 0:34:42 5222 SORBO, David M4049 51/81 13/16 0:34:41
5K 92/170 0:34:46 5161 GUSHULAK, Emma Diane F-U20 41/89 14/22 0:34:34
5K 93/170 0:34:50 5160 GUSHULAK, Diane F5059 42/89 9/17 0:34:38
5K 94/170 0:34:52 5220 SIDHU, Simranjit M3039 52/81 8/13 0:34:42
5K 95/170 0:34:53 5219 SCHUH, Cinthia F4049 43/89 9/19 0:34:43
5K 96/170 0:35:00 5235 YU, Danielle F-U20 44/89 15/22 0:34:44
5K 97/170 0:35:16 5119 BOESSENKOOL, Alexienna F-U20 45/89 16/22 0:35:15
5K 98/170 0:35:28 5140 DE CEUSTER, Willem M2029 53/81 7/8 0:35:20
5K 99/170 0:35:28 5224 STINKENS, Phaedra F2029 46/89 3/7 0:35:19
5K 100/170 0:35:33 5193 LIU, Peggy F2029 47/89 4/7 0:35:31
5K 101/170 0:35:36 5218 SCHOOL-MOFFATT, Patti F6069 48/89 3/10 0:35:20
5K 102/170 0:35:49 5200 MOSER, Terry F6069 49/89 4/10 0:35:43
5K 103/170 0:36:02 5252 CRUZ, Theo M-U20 54/81 16/24 0:35:52
5K 104/170 0:36:07 5251 FINK, Rob M4049 55/81 14/16 0:35:58
5K 105/170 0:36:08 5277 VAN DRUNEN, Carmella M3039 56/81 9/13 0:36:06
5K 106/170 0:36:15 5267 COMODO, Colontonio F2029 50/89 5/7 0:36:10
5K 107/170 0:36:16 5266 ANTHONY, Dbiri M2029 57/81 8/8 0:36:11
5K 108/170 0:36:58 5198 MCLEAN, Melissa F2029 51/89 6/7 0:36:53
5K 109/170 0:37:00 5169 HILL, Patrick M6069 58/81 4/6 0:36:43
5K 110/170 0:37:05 5283 KOZAK, Danielle F4049 52/89 10/19 0:37:01
5K 111/170 0:37:26 318 YU, Karen F5059 53/89 10/17 0:37:10
5K 112/170 0:38:12 5182 KOO, Cindy F4049 54/89 11/19 0:38:05
5K 113/170 0:38:41 5148 DU, Guorong F6069 55/89 5/10 0:38:38
5K 114/170 0:39:01 5261 BUTTNER, Margaret F6069 56/89 6/10 0:38:48
5K 115/170 0:39:21 5212 ROCHA, Sam M3039 59/81 10/13 0:39:09
5K 116/170 0:39:33 5122 BOESSENKOOL, Levi M-U20 60/81 17/24 0:39:21
5K 117/170 0:39:37 5128 CARLISLE, Madison F-U20 57/89 17/22 0:39:31
5K 118/170 0:40:07 5121 BOESSENKOOL, Jenn F4049 58/89 12/19 0:39:55
5K 119/170 0:40:40 5145 DEROUIN, Mary-Joyce F6069 59/89 7/10 0:40:26
5K 120/170 0:40:51 5191 LEUNG, Justin M-U20 61/81 18/24 0:40:38
5K 121/170 0:40:59 5221 SNOWSHOE, Karen F5059 60/89 11/17 0:40:46
5K 122/170 0:41:03 5127 CAMPBELL, Rosalind F5059 61/89 12/17 0:40:50
5K 123/170 0:41:23 5173 JOHN, Martin M3039 62/81 11/13 0:41:06
5K 124/170 0:41:23 5201 MUIRHEAD, Sue F6069 62/89 8/10 0:41:06
5K 125/170 0:41:45 5272 LI, Frank M-U20 63/81 19/24 0:41:44
5K 126/170 0:42:11 5208 PRYER, William M-U20 64/81 20/24 0:41:58
5K 127/170 0:42:28 5265 LIU, Hongzue F3039 63/89 7/12 0:42:23
5K 128/170 0:42:29 5264 LIU, Kenneth M-U20 65/81 21/24 0:42:25
5K 129/170 0:42:40 5106 ALMONTE, Major M-U20 66/81 22/24 0:42:21
5K 130/170 0:42:46 5126 BUNTON, Ann F6069 64/89 9/10 0:42:31
5K 131/170 0:42:47 5107 ALMONTE, Mayuree F4049 65/89 13/19 0:42:27
5K 132/170 0:42:47 5105 ALMONTE, Loretto M5059 67/81 8/13 0:42:27
5K 133/170 0:43:56 5241 YAI, Nick M-U20 68/81 23/24 0:43:48
5K 134/170 0:44:59 5246 HAMMING, Laiken M-U20 69/81 24/24 0:44:52
5K 135/170 0:45:00 5248 HAMMING, Douglas M5059 70/81 9/13 0:44:52
5K 136/170 0:45:00 5247 DEKRYGER, Nechia F4049 66/89 14/19 0:44:53
5K 137/170 0:45:33 5117 BLOCK, Walter M70+ 71/81 1/1 0:45:24
5K 138/170 0:46:00 5116 BISSELL, Shawn M4049 72/81 15/16 0:45:45
5K 139/170 0:46:01 5115 BISSELL, Erin F4049 67/89 15/19 0:45:46
5K 140/170 0:46:03 5143 DENG, Brian M3039 73/81 12/13 0:46:00
5K 141/170 0:46:06 5237 ZHENG, Yuxin M6069 74/81 5/6 0:46:04
5K 142/170 0:47:14 5147 DOUGLAS, Teresa F4049 68/89 16/19 0:46:56
5K 143/170 0:47:39 5189 LEUNG, Connie Ping Fong F5059 69/89 13/17 0:47:36
5K 144/170 0:48:18 5210 RABER, Sari F3039 70/89 8/12 0:48:07
5K 145/170 0:48:18 5209 RABER, Howie M5059 75/81 10/13 0:48:07
5K 146/170 0:48:19 5135 CHOU, Katherine F4049 71/89 17/19 0:48:03
5K 147/170 0:48:33 5152 GERBER, Liana F-U20 72/89 18/22 0:48:13
5K 148/170 0:48:33 5153 GERBER, Martin M5059 76/81 11/13 0:48:12
5K 149/170 0:48:41 5101 ABBOTT, David M5059 77/81 12/13 0:48:19
5K 150/170 0:49:50 5159 GREGG, Larry M6069 78/81 6/6 0:49:38
5K 151/170 0:50:17 5188 LEUNG, Christine F4049 73/89 18/19 0:50:04
5K 152/170 0:50:17 5190 LEUNG, Francis M5059 79/81 13/13 0:50:04
5K 153/170 0:53:13 5104 AKODE, Sandhya F4049 74/89 19/19 0:53:10
5K 154/170 0:55:13 5217 SANDOR, Sharrone F5059 75/89 14/17 0:54:55
5K 155/170 0:55:14 5155 GERBER, Rachel F-U20 76/89 19/22 0:54:54
5K 156/170 0:55:15 5154 GERBER, Michelle F5059 77/89 15/17 0:54:56
5K 157/170 0:56:01 5240 WANG, Sasha F-U20 78/89 20/22 0:55:53
5K 158/170 0:56:09 5238 YAI, Mareourn F3039 79/89 9/12 0:55:58
5K 159/170 0:56:40 5151 GALLANT, Lizabeth F6069 80/89 10/10 0:56:25
5K 160/170 0:59:13 5257 TAVERNIER, Sandra F5059 81/89 16/17 0:58:52
5K 161/170 1:00:35 5281 OBIEN, Vanity Rose F2029 82/89 7/7 1:00:14
5K 162/170 1:00:39 5149 ESPANOL, Faye Angeli F-U20 83/89 21/22 1:00:17
5K 163/170 1:01:50 5278 LEE, P F5059 84/89 17/17 1:01:38
5K 164/170 1:02:07 5120 BOESSENKOOL, Derek M4049 80/81 16/16 1:01:46
5K 165/170 1:02:07 5269 JANSEN, Patti F3039 85/89 10/12 1:01:38
5K 166/170 1:02:07 5275 JANSEN, Ashley F-U20 86/89 22/22 1:01:46
5K 167/170 1:03:37 5150 ESPANOL, Jovelyn F3039 87/89 11/12 1:03:15
5K 168/170 1:04:30 298 SONIA, Jaslin F3039 88/89 12/12 1:04:09
5K 169/170 1:04:31 311 WALKER, Jane F70+ 89/89 1/1 1:04:08
5K 170/170 1:13:34 354 DOROGH, Cns M3039 81/81 13/13 1:13:27