Startline

Dinosaur Valley Half Marathon

Drumheller, AB - September 9, 2018

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
10K 1/123 0:38:36 338 FRANTZ, Jackson M2029 1/51 1/5 0:38:34
10K 2/123 0:42:14 345 HOLMES, Robert M4049 2/51 1/14 0:42:13
10K 3/123 0:42:15 304 AMELINCKX, Erik M-U20 3/51 1/9 0:42:14
10K 4/123 0:42:42 314 BORKOVIC, Ben M3039 4/51 1/13 0:42:32
10K 5/123 0:44:09 406 BORKOVIC, Joey M3039 5/51 2/13 0:43:58
10K 6/123 0:45:52 428 CRAIG, Cody M3039 6/51 3/13 0:45:43
10K 7/123 0:47:02 374 RANTA, Duane M4049 7/51 2/14 0:46:58
10K 8/123 0:47:14 317 CHAN, Albert M4049 8/51 3/14 0:47:12
10K 9/123 0:49:06 390 STARGER, Ken M60+ 9/51 1/6 0:49:05
10K 10/123 0:50:36 404 BABES, Liane F3039 1/72 1/27 0:50:32
10K 11/123 0:50:39 424 SUNTJENS, Michael M4049 10/51 4/14 0:50:31
10K 12/123 0:51:23 393 TURNER, Sarah F4049 2/72 1/18 0:51:21
10K 13/123 0:51:30 420 NELSON, Chris M3039 11/51 4/13 0:51:04
10K 14/123 0:51:37 328 DEVINE, Shane M4049 12/51 5/14 0:51:29
10K 15/123 0:51:46 397 WEHNES, Vince M4049 13/51 6/14 0:51:40
10K 16/123 0:52:30 342 GRAVELLE, Diana F3039 3/72 2/27 0:52:26
10K 17/123 0:52:56 392 TURNER, Ian M4049 14/51 7/14 0:52:53
10K 18/123 0:53:20 306 AUDETTE, Paul M3039 15/51 5/13 0:53:11
10K 19/123 0:53:27 416 JEDE, Jason M3039 16/51 6/13 0:53:18
10K 20/123 0:53:31 337 FRANTZ, Cole M-U20 17/51 2/9 0:53:29
10K 21/123 0:54:38 312 BATTYANIE, Sigrun F4049 4/72 2/18 0:54:36
10K 22/123 0:55:11 321 CORNEY, Sarah F2029 5/72 1/7 0:54:53
10K 23/123 0:55:23 430 OTT, Terence M4049 18/51 8/14 0:55:10
10K 24/123 0:55:23 383 SCHNEIDER, Cole M3039 19/51 7/13 0:55:23
10K 25/123 0:55:29 377 RUSDEN, Matt M2029 20/51 2/5 0:55:23
10K 26/123 0:55:49 419 MCKAY, Shaunacee F2029 6/72 2/7 0:55:45
10K 27/123 0:56:07 422 STEBNER, Del M60+ 21/51 2/6 0:55:59
10K 28/123 0:56:28 341 GOMEZ, Lauren F-U20 7/72 1/4 0:56:24
10K 29/123 0:56:31 415 HAWTHORNE, Raelean F3039 8/72 3/27 0:56:14
10K 30/123 0:56:39 396 WADE, Kali F2029 9/72 3/7 0:56:32
10K 31/123 0:56:39 339 GLOSSOP, Peter M60+ 22/51 3/6 0:56:28
10K 32/123 0:56:52 410 CHEEVER, Jason M5059 23/51 1/4 0:56:50
10K 33/123 0:56:54 373 RAM, Veronique F3039 10/72 4/27 0:56:52
10K 34/123 0:57:12 411 DION, Christine F4049 11/72 3/18 0:57:09
10K 35/123 0:58:26 382 SCHERTZER, Corinne F3039 12/72 5/27 0:58:16
10K 36/123 0:58:30 401 WIART, Nicole F3039 13/72 6/27 0:58:26
10K 37/123 0:58:47 454 CHRISTOPH, Sven M4049 24/51 9/14 0:58:32
10K 38/123 0:58:57 343 GRIDLEY, Alenda F4049 14/72 4/18 0:58:52
10K 39/123 0:59:37 369 NIKOTA, Mark M4049 25/51 10/14 0:59:35
10K 40/123 1:00:01 348 HOVDEBO, Terry M4049 26/51 11/14 0:59:53
10K 41/123 1:00:08 305 AUDETTE, Brittany F3039 15/72 7/27 0:59:59
10K 42/123 1:00:13 418 MASON, Jared M-U20 27/51 3/9 0:59:54
10K 43/123 1:00:14 361 MASON, Kari F2029 16/72 4/7 0:59:56
10K 44/123 1:00:14 423 STRASKY, Danny M4049 28/51 12/14 1:00:06
10K 45/123 1:00:57 351 KREZANSKI, Mike M2029 29/51 3/5 1:00:50
10K 46/123 1:00:58 425 PHOENIX, Jaime F4049 17/72 5/18 1:00:55
10K 47/123 1:00:58 429 KOSHUBO, Shauna F4049 18/72 6/18 1:00:55
10K 48/123 1:00:59 322 CRAIG, Chris M3039 30/51 8/13 1:00:49
10K 49/123 1:01:22 362 MASON, Laura F2029 19/72 5/7 1:01:05
10K 50/123 1:01:31 324 DAVIDSON, Jordan M3039 31/51 9/13 1:01:31
10K 51/123 1:01:35 417 LAMBE, Grant M4049 32/51 13/14 1:01:21
10K 52/123 1:01:41 366 MORBECK, Sheri F4049 20/72 7/18 1:01:34
10K 53/123 1:01:56 414 HARDY, Amanda F2029 21/72 6/7 1:01:38
10K 54/123 1:02:53 391 STEWART, Suzanne F3039 22/72 8/27 1:02:47
10K 55/123 1:03:23 318 CHERYL, Steil F4049 23/72 8/18 1:03:09
10K 56/123 1:03:42 388 SMITH, Judy F5059 24/72 1/8 1:03:35
10K 57/123 1:03:52 323 DALY, Adam M3039 33/51 10/13 1:03:44
10K 58/123 1:03:52 315 BORKOVIC, John M60+ 34/51 4/6 1:03:39
10K 59/123 1:04:40 307 BAIRD, Diana F60+ 25/72 1/6 1:04:34
10K 60/123 1:05:41 402 ZONDAG, Jennifer F4049 26/72 9/18 1:05:37
10K 61/123 1:05:58 409 CHAMBERS, Tyson M-U20 35/51 4/9 1:05:58
10K 62/123 1:06:05 313 BLAIR, Crystal F4049 27/72 10/18 1:05:46
10K 63/123 1:06:12 311 BATTYANIE, Daniel M5059 36/51 2/4 1:06:10
10K 64/123 1:06:20 359 MARCHAND, Brent M5059 37/51 3/4 1:06:03
10K 65/123 1:06:32 427 MOTHER, Erin F9999 28/72 1/2 1:06:12
10K 66/123 1:06:57 329 DEVINE, Stacy F3039 29/72 9/27 1:06:50
10K 67/123 1:07:37 350 JOHANNSON, Lorraine F5059 30/72 2/8 1:07:30
10K 68/123 1:09:05 363 MCAULEY, Jenessa F3039 31/72 10/27 1:08:45
10K 69/123 1:10:42 380 SAVILLE, Dade M-U20 38/51 5/9 1:10:38
10K 70/123 1:10:42 381 SAVILLE, Matt M3039 39/51 11/13 1:10:37
10K 71/123 1:11:08 456 THOMPSON, Kim F9999 32/72 2/2 1:10:50
10K 72/123 1:11:30 372 PAGE, Vanessa F3039 33/72 11/27 1:11:15
10K 73/123 1:12:46 386 SEREDA, Nicky M60+ 40/51 5/6 1:12:41
10K 74/123 1:12:47 385 SEREDA, Nate M-U20 41/51 6/9 1:12:42
10K 75/123 1:12:54 357 LOVE, Gabriel M2029 42/51 4/5 0:58:25
10K 76/123 1:12:56 389 SNELSON, Kerry F4049 34/72 11/18 1:12:44
10K 77/123 1:13:10 347 HORNER, Hailey F-U20 35/72 2/4 1:12:59
10K 78/123 1:13:13 319 CLARK, Connor M-U20 43/51 7/9 1:13:02
10K 79/123 1:13:13 346 HORNER, Candace F3039 36/72 12/27 1:13:03
10K 80/123 1:13:23 379 SANCHEZ, Rebecca F3039 37/72 13/27 1:13:09
10K 81/123 1:13:27 320 CLARK, Paul M4049 44/51 14/14 1:13:17
10K 82/123 1:13:38 331 DOWLING, Tanya F4049 38/72 12/18 1:13:31
10K 83/123 1:13:40 303 ADAMS, Terra-Lea F4049 39/72 13/18 1:13:26
10K 84/123 1:14:13 394 VOLTZ, Gaby F5059 40/72 3/8 1:14:03
10K 85/123 1:16:08 370 O'BRIEN, Lorna F3039 41/72 14/27 1:15:49
10K 86/123 1:16:47 375 RANTA, Gale F4049 42/72 14/18 1:16:30
10K 87/123 1:16:56 316 BROWN, Katrina F3039 43/72 15/27 1:16:38
10K 88/123 1:17:46 353 LAWSON, Natalie F3039 44/72 16/27 1:17:35
10K 89/123 1:18:40 335 ETHERINGTON, David M2029 45/51 5/5 1:18:24
10K 90/123 1:19:10 457 LAURIDSEN, Kristine F5059 45/72 4/8 1:18:45
10K 91/123 1:19:58 368 NEILL, Bridie F2029 46/72 7/7 1:19:40
10K 92/123 1:20:38 302 ADAMS, Tammy F3039 47/72 17/27 1:20:13
10K 93/123 1:20:38 301 ADAMS, Maguire M-U20 46/51 8/9 1:20:13
10K 94/123 1:20:38 412 DOWDELL, Carmen F3039 48/72 18/27 1:20:27
10K 95/123 1:20:57 309 BANKS, Darcie F5059 49/72 5/8 1:20:43
10K 96/123 1:20:57 358 LOVE, Michael M5059 47/51 4/4 1:05:36
10K 97/123 1:21:22 349 HOYDA, Marcus M3039 48/51 12/13 1:21:07
10K 98/123 1:21:23 371 OSTAFIE, Janelle F3039 50/72 19/27 1:21:07
10K 99/123 1:22:07 336 FABICK, Melanie F3039 51/72 20/27 1:21:54
10K 100/123 1:22:17 384 SCORA-FULGHAM, Colette F3039 52/72 21/27 1:22:00
10K 101/123 1:22:36 360 MARCHAND, Victoria F5059 53/72 6/8 1:22:21
10K 102/123 1:23:33 367 MORRISON, Lil F60+ 54/72 2/6 1:23:31
10K 103/123 1:25:26 426 DROUIN, Carter M-U20 49/51 9/9 1:25:25
10K 104/123 1:26:50 355 LIEBRECHT, Lionel M60+ 50/51 6/6 1:26:49
10K 105/123 1:26:50 354 LIEBRECHT, Helen F60+ 55/72 3/6 1:26:48
10K 106/123 1:32:42 387 SHOFF, Chanelle F3039 56/72 22/27 1:32:28
10K 107/123 1:32:43 421 ROES, Marissa F4049 57/72 15/18 1:32:30
10K 108/123 1:34:27 408 CHAMBERS, Julia F-U20 58/72 3/4 1:34:23
10K 109/123 1:34:30 407 CHAMBERS, Deanna F3039 59/72 23/27 1:34:26
10K 110/123 1:34:40 333 ENDICOTT, Traci F4049 60/72 16/18 1:34:27
10K 111/123 1:34:51 326 DAVIES, Laverne F4049 61/72 17/18 1:34:38
10K 112/123 1:34:53 332 DUNKERLEY, Cheryl F5059 62/72 7/8 1:34:38
10K 113/123 1:36:43 413 GRAY, Leslie F60+ 63/72 4/6 1:36:22
10K 114/123 1:47:46 310 BARICH, Jessica F3039 64/72 24/27 1:47:21
10K 115/123 1:48:08 455 MAZZOCCHI, Derek M3039 51/51 13/13 1:47:44
10K 116/123 1:50:21 378 SAIMBHEE, Sukhjit F60+ 65/72 5/6 1:50:12
10K 117/123 1:57:07 340 GODDARD, Janice F60+ 66/72 6/6 1:56:46
10K 118/123 1:57:07 403 ZWIERKOWSKI, Barbara F5059 67/72 8/8 1:56:46
10K 119/123 1:58:33 398 WELLMAN, Heidi F3039 68/72 25/27 1:58:09
10K 120/123 1:58:34 330 DORNAN, Crystal F4049 69/72 18/18 1:58:09
10K 121/123 2:05:58 352 LAVERTY, Stephany F3039 70/72 26/27 2:05:32
10K 122/123 2:06:00 405 BOORSE, Shauna F3039 71/72 27/27 2:05:33
10K 123/123 2:06:00 356 LOVE, Frances F-U20 72/72 4/4 2:05:45