Startline

BMO Sunshine Coast April Fool’s Run

Gibsons, BC - April 8, 2018

Text Reports
Group Challenge | Local (Sunshine Coast) Participants
EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division Chip Time
Half 23/384 1:30:12 114 DIETZ, Margreet F4049 5/227 1/54 1:30:11
Half 33/384 1:33:03 426 TASAKA, Tania F4049 8/227 2/54 1:33:02
Half 43/384 1:35:28 301 MCGILLIVRAY, Katherine F4049 9/227 3/54 1:35:24
Half 76/384 1:45:59 366 PREVOST, Marie-Anne F4049 22/227 4/54 1:45:56
Half 82/384 1:46:53 64 BULLOCK, Tana F4049 25/227 5/54 1:46:47
Half 84/384 1:46:56 499 JOBBAGY, Angela F4049 26/227 6/54 1:46:47
Half 92/384 1:48:50 288 MARTIN, Fainne F4049 29/227 7/54 1:48:28
Half 95/384 1:49:06 453 VRBA, Gabriela F4049 31/227 8/54 1:48:48
Half 108/384 1:50:40 58 BROEKE, Sharon F4049 38/227 9/54 1:50:34
Half 111/384 1:51:45 207 HUME, Anna F4049 39/227 10/54 1:51:42
Half 130/384 1:54:59 183 HARMON, Lei-Lani F4049 48/227 11/54 1:54:39
Half 138/384 1:56:01 232 JUNNILA, Beth F4049 52/227 12/54 1:55:35
Half 143/384 1:56:58 335 NAISH, Kara F4049 53/227 13/54 1:56:38
Half 153/384 1:58:55 236 KEMP, Julie F4049 59/227 14/54 1:58:39
Half 154/384 1:59:02 182 HARASZTOSI, Krisztina F4049 60/227 15/54 1:58:54
Half 163/384 2:00:26 477 YIP, Bonnie F4049 67/227 16/54 2:00:11
Half 190/384 2:04:06 401 SIM, Roberta F4049 83/227 17/54 2:03:55
Half 191/384 2:04:08 451 VON SCHLEINITZ, Michelle F4049 84/227 18/54 2:04:00
Half 192/384 2:04:12 405 SLINGERLAND, Nadine F4049 85/227 19/54 2:04:05
Half 195/384 2:05:46 388 SAVOY, Sarah F4049 87/227 20/54 2:05:26
Half 223/384 2:09:36 496 MARTIN, Genevieve F4049 109/227 21/54 2:09:14
Half 227/384 2:10:39 501 BAXTER, Julie F4049 113/227 22/54 2:10:11
Half 228/384 2:10:44 163 GOLDENBERG, Charlotte F4049 114/227 23/54 2:10:18
Half 231/384 2:11:26 103 DE LEO, Alicia F4049 117/227 24/54 2:10:53
Half 235/384 2:11:43 175 GROVES, Jenny F4049 119/227 25/54 2:11:11
Half 237/384 2:12:01 341 NELSON, Yolanta F4049 121/227 26/54 2:10:57
Half 238/384 2:12:03 110 DHILLON, Bobbie F4049 122/227 27/54 2:11:39
Half 245/384 2:14:29 269 LEWIS, Kelly F4049 126/227 28/54 2:14:20
Half 248/384 2:15:26 266 LEVAS, Alicia F4049 128/227 29/54 2:15:19
Half 252/384 2:16:04 478 YOUNG, Christine F4049 132/227 30/54 2:15:36
Half 257/384 2:16:17 387 SALTER, Suzanne F4049 136/227 31/54 2:15:57
Half 266/384 2:19:00 73 CHAUHAN, Harpeeet F4049 141/227 32/54 2:18:41
Half 268/384 2:19:12 332 MYERS, Heather F4049 142/227 33/54 2:19:05
Half 272/384 2:19:39 255 LAURINOLLI, Marjo F4049 145/227 34/54 2:19:23
Half 274/384 2:20:00 34 BECK, Samantha F4049 146/227 35/54 2:19:41
Half 279/384 2:21:36 436 TWEEDY, Wendy F4049 149/227 36/54 2:21:14
Half 280/384 2:21:53 259 LEE, Erin F4049 150/227 37/54 2:21:38
Half 284/384 2:23:04 444 VAN SOEST, Carly F4049 153/227 38/54 2:22:56
Half 287/384 2:23:30 162 GOGOL, Tamara F4049 155/227 39/54 2:23:10
Half 288/384 2:24:10 491 FINNIE, Roxanne F4049 156/227 40/54 2:23:57
Half 307/384 2:31:25 384 RYAN-TURPIN, Nadine F4049 165/227 41/54 2:31:04
Half 309/384 2:31:57 326 MOWBRAY, Deb F4049 167/227 42/54 2:31:47
Half 311/384 2:33:48 88 COCKERILL, Lori F4049 168/227 43/54 2:33:41
Half 313/384 2:34:16 109 DEY-GIRARD, Christa F4049 170/227 44/54 2:33:58
Half 316/384 2:35:53 144 FLETCHER, Kimberly F4049 172/227 45/54 2:35:38
Half 319/384 2:37:17 412 STABBLER, Debbie F4049 174/227 46/54 2:36:56
Half 325/384 2:39:31 399 SHUTE, Linda F4049 180/227 47/54 2:39:00
Half 336/384 2:51:15 417 STEWART, Christina F4049 189/227 48/54 2:50:46
Half 356/384 3:19:32 155 GHAG, Leslie F4049 206/227 49/54 3:19:31
Half 371/384 3:37:31 113 DICKERSON, Kate F4049 218/227 50/54 3:37:28
Half 373/384 3:39:20 379 ROGER, Tammy F4049 220/227 51/54 3:39:18
Half 375/384 3:40:04 413 STAJCER, Michelle F4049 222/227 52/54 3:39:59
Half 381/384 3:57:11 424 SWEET, Michelle F4049 225/227 53/54 3:38:27
Half 382/384 4:11:51 221 JIANG, Qian F4049 226/227 54/54 3:46:53