Startline

Gunner Shaw Cross-Country Race

Vancouver, BC - 3 décembre 2016

ÉpreuveRangTemps DossardNomVilleDivision Rang/sexeRang/division
5K 1/49 0:17:51 4343 PAETZEL, Ben Vancouver, BC M1617 1/22 1/1
5K 2/49 0:18:25 4308 BRITNELL, Marcus Vancouver, BC M1213 2/22 1/4
5K 3/49 0:18:26 4341 WARD, Santiago Burnaby, BC M2039 3/22 1/4
5K 4/49 0:18:47 4334 WILLETT, Olivia Coquitlam, BC F1617 1/27 1/6
5K 5/49 0:19:28 4319 LEWIS, Kendra Vancouver, BC F1415 2/27 1/4
5K 6/49 0:19:34 4342 SAUSER, Jordan Vancouver, BC M2039 4/22 2/4
5K 7/49 0:20:02 4344 PAETZEL, Paul Vancouver, BC M1213 5/22 2/4
5K 8/49 0:20:20 4304 BAECHLER, Maya Vancouver, BC F1011 3/27 1/2
5K 9/49 0:20:25 4333 TASDEMIR, Selin Richmond, BC F1213 4/27 1/1
5K 10/49 0:20:34 4332 SMITH, Lucas Abbotsford, BC M1415 6/22 1/1
5K 11/49 0:20:34 4328 RENTZ, Adam Vancouver, BC M1011 7/22 1/4
5K 12/49 0:20:58 4345 PIERITZ, Hannah Richmond, BC F1617 5/27 2/6
5K 13/49 0:21:41 4314 HANWELL, Mackenzie Squamish, BC M1011 8/22 2/4
5K 14/49 0:21:45 5186 VILLALTA, Angelo Langley, BC M2039 9/22 3/4
5K 15/49 0:21:46 4337 PETERSON, Logan Vancouver, BC M1011 10/22 3/4
5K 16/49 0:22:13 4310 BRODIE, Bailey Richmond, BC F1617 6/27 3/6
5K 17/49 0:22:18 4306 BOSHART, Justin Abbotsford, BC M1213 11/22 3/4
5K 18/49 0:22:22 4311 CADDICK, Michael Vancouver, BC M-U10 12/22 1/3
5K 19/49 0:22:45 4335 GILL, Gurleen Abbotsford, BC F1415 7/27 2/4
5K 20/49 0:22:54 4309 BRITNELL, Nicholas Vancouver, BC M40+ 13/22 1/5
5K 21/49 0:24:02 4321 LUPTON, Elliot North Vancouver, BC M-U10 14/22 2/3
5K 22/49 0:24:03 4324 MCGUCKIN, Hannah Abbotsford, BC F1617 8/27 4/6
5K 23/49 0:24:18 4305 BAKO, Jensen Abbotsford, BC F1617 9/27 5/6
5K 24/49 0:24:22 4329 ROBERT, Nadine North Vancouver, BC F40+ 10/27 1/9
5K 25/49 0:24:25 4336 AYUBAN, Keiko North Vancouver, BC F2039 11/27 1/5
5K 26/49 0:24:32 5242 HAYLEY, Karen Vancouver, BC F40+ 12/27 2/9
5K 27/49 0:24:41 4302 ALAGAO, Joshua New Westminster, BC M1213 15/22 4/4
5K 28/49 0:25:23 4307 BOSHART, Scott Abbotsford, BC M40+ 16/22 2/5
5K 29/49 0:25:37 4339 SOKOLOWSKI, Elizabeth Chilliwack, BC F40+ 13/27 3/9
5K 30/49 0:25:47 4312 CUZEN, Bradley Vancouver, BC M40+ 17/22 3/5
5K 31/49 0:25:49 4313 DAIGNEAULT, Samantha Vancouver, BC F2039 14/27 2/5
5K 32/49 0:26:03 4327 NORTHEY, Susan Chilliwack, BC F40+ 15/27 4/9
5K 33/49 0:26:25 4331 SMITH, Cathy Abbotsford, BC F40+ 16/27 5/9
5K 34/49 0:26:53 4320 LORINCZ, Talia Vancouver, BC F1011 17/27 2/2
5K 35/49 0:27:45 4323 MCAULAY, Joscelyn Chilliwack, BC F2039 18/27 3/5
5K 36/49 0:28:10 4316 HUSSAIN, Aisha Richmond, BC F1415 19/27 3/4
5K 37/49 0:28:29 4348 SASAN, Kulpretgt Surrey, BC M40+ 18/22 4/5
5K 38/49 0:30:04 4301 ADANDE, Karin Vancouver, BC F2039 20/27 4/5
5K 39/49 0:30:25 4349 LUNDE, Erin Blaine, WA F2039 21/27 5/5
5K 40/49 0:31:18 4326 NIELSEN, Deborah Vancouver, BC F40+ 22/27 6/9
5K 41/49 0:31:33 4318 KERR, Bonnie Vancouver, BC F40+ 23/27 7/9
5K 42/49 0:32:13 4315 HUBBARD, Barb Vancouver, BC F40+ 24/27 8/9
5K 43/49 0:32:45 4330 RYBOLOV, Nikol Richmond, BC F1415 25/27 4/4
5K 44/49 0:32:56 4303 ANDREWS, Tristan Abbotsford, BC M-U10 19/22 3/3
5K 45/49 0:33:11 4340 SOKOLOWSKI, Kate Chilliwack, BC F1617 26/27 6/6
5K 46/49 0:34:15 4338 MARTLAND, Kai Vancouver, BC M1011 20/22 4/4
5K 47/49 0:38:34 4346 ZEE, Laffer Vancouver, BC M40+ 21/22 5/5
5K 48/49 0:38:35 4347 PARK, John Richmond, BC M2039 22/22 4/4
5K 49/49 0:53:57 4317 KATO, Debra Vancouver, BC F40+ 27/27 9/9