Startline

Fort Macleod Chiropractic Triathlon

Fort Macleod, AB - August 19, 2017

EventPlaceTime Race #NameDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division SwimBikeRun
Standard 1/28 2:27:48 24 POLEC, Curtis M4049 1/14 1/7 0:25:37 1:13:38 0:48:33
Standard 2/28 2:28:57 25 PAWLENCHUK, Todd M4049 2/14 2/7 0:31:27 1:15:28 0:42:03
Standard 3/28 2:32:28 2 SLAWSON, Rob M4049 3/14 3/7 0:29:22 1:12:43 0:50:23
Standard 4/28 2:32:39 1 SLAWSON, Correen F4049 1/14 1/5 0:28:28 1:13:52 0:50:20
Standard 5/28 2:38:58 26 TOPOLNISKY, Oliver M3039 4/14 1/2 0:33:24 1:20:53 0:44:42
Standard 6/28 2:39:55 4 GRANT, Brendan M3039 5/14 2/2 0:33:20 1:16:26 0:50:11
Standard 7/28 2:46:00 3 BAIRD, Mark M4049 6/14 4/7 0:28:59 1:17:09 0:59:52
Standard 8/28 2:47:58 30 WALTERS, Cameron M1619 7/14 1/1 0:25:15 1:37:42 0:45:02
Standard 9/28 2:49:45 29 WARD, Christopher M4049 8/14 5/7 0:28:25 1:26:25 0:54:56
Standard 10/28 2:54:15 18 WYNDER, Justin M4049 9/14 6/7 0:32:29 1:23:24 0:58:24
Standard 11/28 2:58:04 20 HAWRYLUK, Sandra F5059 2/14 1/4 0:34:27 1:30:38 0:53:00
Standard 12/28 2:58:09 5 VAN HERK, Kathleen F4049 3/14 2/5 0:28:48 1:29:58 0:59:24
Standard 13/28 2:58:28 14 MAATJE, Johan M5059 10/14 1/3 0:38:33 1:25:41 0:54:15
Standard 14/28 3:00:08 17 VANDER HEYDEN, Manon F4049 4/14 3/5 0:32:42 1:30:25 0:57:02
Standard 15/28 3:00:55 8 VANDEN DOOL, Glenn M4049 11/14 7/7 0:40:12 1:34:59 0:45:45
Standard 16/28 3:00:59 21 MULDER, Brooke F3039 5/14 1/4 0:37:32 1:27:50 0:55:37
Standard 17/28 3:04:25 6 STRONG, Kelly M60+ 12/14 1/1 0:39:01 1:25:20 1:00:06
Standard 18/28 3:08:24 9 HEINO, Sherry F5059 6/14 2/4 0:44:00 1:34:04 0:50:21
Standard 19/28 3:08:34 16 BEZOOYEN, Andrea F3039 7/14 2/4 0:37:00 1:38:27 0:53:08
Standard 20/28 3:08:39 22 HUTCHINSON, Elaine F60+ 8/14 1/1 0:34:46 1:37:49 0:56:05
Standard 21/28 3:09:09 7 HURT, Christine F4049 9/14 4/5 0:45:48 1:32:55 0:50:28
Standard 22/28 3:11:57 23 MENTANKO-TIEFENBACH, Donna F5059 10/14 3/4 0:36:05 1:40:10 0:55:42
Standard 23/28 3:16:42 15 ZIELINSKI, Lindsey F3039 11/14 3/4 0:36:42 1:35:47 1:04:14
Standard 24/28 3:16:45 12 WALKER, Rena F4049 12/14 5/5 0:40:37 1:35:27 1:00:42
Standard 25/28 3:33:45 11 TOLMAN, Steele M5059 13/14 2/3 0:46:14 1:37:04 1:10:28
Standard 26/28 3:36:45 19 FISHER, John M5059 14/14 3/3 0:36:58 1:41:14 1:18:34
Standard 27/28 4:07:02 28 OVESON, Tania F3039 13/14 4/4 0:27:20 2:17:29 1:22:14
Standard 28/28 4:18:04 10 THIESSEN, Denise F5059 14/14 4/4 10:53:49 1:26:17