Startline

Fall Classic

Vancouver, BC - November 16, 2014

EventPlaceGun Time Race #NameCityDivision Place/GenderPlace/Division 10K Chip Time
Half 42/446 1:34:09 101 DALE, Laurelly Vancouver, BC F3039 8/242 1/71 0:43:21 1:34:08
Half 45/446 1:34:42 532 SIRDEVAN, Martha Kelwona, BC F3039 9/242 2/71 0:44:44 1:34:39
Half 52/446 1:36:00 315 MUSCLOW, Karyn Vancouver, BC F3039 12/242 3/71 0:45:45 1:35:42
Half 65/446 1:38:44 143 FOSTER, Laura Coquitlam, BC F3039 17/242 4/71 0:45:33 1:38:26
Half 78/446 1:41:00 121 DUNCAN, Chloe Vancouver, BC F3039 22/242 5/71 0:46:30 1:40:54
Half 85/446 1:42:18 408 SWAYNE, Sherilyn Langley, BC F3039 24/242 6/71 0:46:59 1:42:14
Half 120/446 1:46:05 79 CHI, Lucy Burnaby, BC F3039 37/242 7/71 0:50:24 1:45:42
Half 130/446 1:46:54 158 GILLESPIE, Alexia Vancouver, BC F3039 40/242 8/71 0:49:47 1:46:51
Half 131/446 1:46:55 31 BAXTER, Kristy Victoria, BC F3039 41/242 9/71 0:49:47 1:46:52
Half 137/446 1:47:30 373 SAMMARTINO, Jennifer Port Moody, BC F3039 45/242 10/71 0:50:40 1:47:16
Half 146/446 1:48:40 440 WAAGE, Corina Kamloops, BC F3039 47/242 11/71 0:52:00 1:48:20
Half 152/446 1:49:29 521 OKAMOTO, Jennifer Burnaby, BC F3039 48/242 12/71 0:53:08 1:49:14
Half 160/446 1:50:19 91 CONVEY, Jocelyn Vancouver, BC F3039 51/242 13/71 0:51:22 1:50:06
Half 165/446 1:50:45 428 TURNER, Kate Sechelt, BC F3039 52/242 14/71 0:51:30 1:50:36
Half 174/446 1:51:50 35 BEKAR, Laura Vancouver, BC F3039 54/242 15/71 0:52:15 1:51:30
Half 183/446 1:53:04 348 PRESCOTT, Victoria Vancouver, BC F3039 61/242 16/71 0:53:40 1:52:15
Half 192/446 1:53:48 198 HUCK, Melanie Surrey, BC F3039 65/242 17/71 0:53:38 1:53:28
Half 195/446 1:54:12 433 VERBOWSKI, Vashti Vancouver, BC F3039 67/242 18/71 0:54:52 1:52:54
Half 196/446 1:54:15 21 ARRES, Gabriela New Westminster, BC F3039 68/242 19/71 0:55:14 1:53:53
Half 199/446 1:54:37 105 DAMSGAARD, Heather Sechelt, BC F3039 69/242 20/71 0:52:59 1:54:28
Half 202/446 1:54:50 26 BANTOURAKIS, Lili Vancouver, BC F3039 71/242 21/71 0:53:32 1:54:26
Half 205/446 1:54:58 60 BUKVIC, Lana Vancouver, BC F3039 72/242 22/71 0:52:17 1:54:45
Half 208/446 1:55:24 84 COATES, Sarah Vancouver, BC F3039 74/242 23/71 0:54:04 1:54:51
Half 209/446 1:55:25 284 MCGARRY, Lana Vancouver, BC F3039 75/242 24/71 0:52:56 1:55:02
Half 225/446 1:56:32 187 HITCHMOUGH, Meredith Squamish, BC F3039 84/242 25/71 0:55:45 1:55:55
Half 226/446 1:56:34 310 MORRIS, Julie Squamish, BC F3039 85/242 26/71 0:55:44 1:55:57
Half 228/446 1:56:51 142 FOSSEY, Claire Vancouver, BC F3039 87/242 27/71 0:54:59 1:56:39
Half 242/446 1:58:40 341 PETKER, Judi Abbotsford, BC F3039 95/242 28/71 0:55:50 1:58:03
Half 244/446 1:58:45 213 JONES, Maureen Victoria, BC F3039 97/242 29/71 0:53:31 1:58:25
Half 245/446 1:58:45 582 JONES, Maureen Victoria, BC F3039 98/242 30/71 0:53:31 1:58:25
Half 247/446 1:59:25 568 CAMA, Amanda Vancouver, BC F3039 100/242 31/71 0:54:11 1:58:47
Half 250/446 1:59:35 418 THOMPSON, Shannon Vancouver, BC F3039 102/242 32/71 0:55:32 1:59:21
Half 251/446 1:59:44 351 PRYSTAI, Crystal North Vancouver, BC F3039 103/242 33/71 0:55:32 1:59:28
Half 258/446 2:00:14 241 LAM-PHIPPS, Phoenix Port Moody, BC F3039 109/242 34/71 0:57:16 1:59:28
Half 280/446 2:02:35 517 METCALFE, Judith Braelawn, BC F3039 123/242 35/71 0:57:50 2:02:04
Half 284/446 2:03:26 32 BECK, Samantha Vancouver, BC F3039 126/242 36/71 1:00:09 2:03:03
Half 289/446 2:03:58 172 HAMILTON-NAGORSEN, Daphne Vancouver, BC F3039 128/242 37/71 0:58:32 2:03:27
Half 291/446 2:04:18 461 WONG, Julie Vancouver, BC F3039 130/242 38/71 0:56:06 2:04:02
Half 295/446 2:04:54 119 DOW, Jodie New Westminster, BC F3039 133/242 39/71 1:00:42 2:04:05
Half 296/446 2:04:59 383 SELIWONIUK, Marnie Vancouver, BC F3039 134/242 40/71 0:58:38 2:04:48
Half 297/446 2:05:04 102 DALEY, Kira Vancouver, BC F3039 135/242 41/71 0:58:11 2:04:32
Half 302/446 2:06:11 350 PROPAS, Erin Victoria, BC F3039 139/242 42/71 0:58:27 2:05:58
Half 306/446 2:06:56 3 ACTON, Erica Vancouver, BC F3039 141/242 43/71 0:58:38 2:06:29
Half 307/446 2:07:06 134 FERREIRA, Michelle New Westminster, BC F3039 142/242 44/71 1:03:02 2:06:30
Half 311/446 2:07:26 345 PICARD, Michelle Pitt Meadows, BC F3039 144/242 45/71 1:00:08 2:07:14
Half 319/446 2:08:44 405 SUDLOW, Katelyn Pemberton, BC F3039 149/242 46/71 1:02:08 2:08:15
Half 326/446 2:10:35 327 OHASHI, Jenn Port Moody, BC F3039 153/242 47/71 1:03:03 2:10:11
Half 329/446 2:10:51 243 LANIGAN, Lindsay Abbotsford, BC F3039 156/242 48/71 1:02:02 2:10:20
Half 335/446 2:12:24 390 SMILEY, Kelly-Ann Richmond, BC F3039 162/242 49/71 0:59:16 2:12:13
Half 337/446 2:12:41 68 CARTER, Deborah Burnaby, BC F3039 163/242 50/71 1:05:12 2:11:51
Half 339/446 2:12:58 473 WRIGHT, Leanne Squamish, BC F3039 165/242 51/71 1:02:08 2:12:29
Half 340/446 2:13:05 34 BEECH, Krista Coquitlam, BC F3039 166/242 52/71 0:58:01 2:12:51
Half 344/446 2:14:16 487 ADAMS, Stephanie Auburn, WA F3039 170/242 53/71 1:01:22 2:13:59
Half 355/446 2:15:30 132 FEHR, Brittney Vancouver, BC F3039 177/242 54/71 1:01:46 2:15:01
Half 356/446 2:15:31 584 SCHRODER, Theresa Vancouver, BC F3039 178/242 55/71 1:03:15 2:14:57
Half 358/446 2:15:53 376 SCHULTZ, Beth Surrey, BC F3039 180/242 56/71 1:03:26 2:15:16
Half 359/446 2:15:54 155 GERBER, Michelle Surrey, BC F3039 181/242 57/71 1:03:26 2:15:17
Half 373/446 2:18:06 281 MCCREEDY, Rebecca New Westminster, BC F3039 190/242 58/71 1:04:17 2:17:12
Half 382/446 2:21:09 476 YAO, Lan Squamish, BC F3039 195/242 59/71 1:04:17 2:20:30
Half 383/446 2:21:09 416 THOMPSON, Rhea Squamish, BC F3039 196/242 60/71 1:04:18 2:20:30
Half 389/446 2:22:45 120 DRIER, Sam Vancouver, BC F3039 199/242 61/71 1:02:50 2:22:35
Half 403/446 2:27:43 15 ANDERSON, Jennifer Vancouver, BC F3039 208/242 62/71 1:05:42 2:27:20
Half 404/446 2:28:12 65 CALVO, Zara Burnaby, BC F3039 209/242 63/71 1:08:58 2:27:31
Half 405/446 2:28:12 379 SCOTT, Michelle Sooke, BC F3039 210/242 64/71 1:08:58 2:27:31
Half 408/446 2:29:29 190 HOLLINSHEAD, Jennifer Vancouver, BC F3039 212/242 65/71 1:07:13 2:28:41
Half 410/446 2:30:51 581 KALLO, Alia New Westminister, BC F3039 214/242 66/71 1:07:06 2:30:01
Half 413/446 2:32:29 369 ROSSIGNOL, Christie Vancouver, BC F3039 217/242 67/71 1:07:08 2:32:09
Half 414/446 2:32:37 394 SPICER, Jan North Vancouver, BC F3039 218/242 68/71 1:12:22 2:31:58
Half 417/446 2:34:50 256 LIDHER, Dj Surrey, BC F3039 221/242 69/71 1:07:04 2:34:23
Half 431/446 2:45:22 312 MUGABO, Adija Richmond, BC F3039 234/242 70/71 1:15:40 2:44:36
Half 440/446 2:55:03 422 TOPLEY, Heather Vancouver, BC F3039 240/242 71/71 1:19:26 2:54:22
Half DNF 393 SOUTHWOOD, Louise Delta, BC F3039     0:54:14
Half DNF 426 TREPANIER, Naomi Port Coquitlam, BC F3039     1:26:37
Half DNF 432 VANDENENDEN, Andrea Vancouver, BC F3039     0:55:33